Canadian Cyclist

 

July 17/15 14:11 pm - Tour de France: Stage 13


Posted by Editoress on 07/17/15
 

Results from the thirteenth stage in France

Stage 13: Muret to Rodez, 198.5 km
1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 4:43:42
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo at s.t.
3 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:03
4 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 0:07
5 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
8 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo
9 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
10 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
11 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team
13 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky all s.t.
15 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:17
16 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin
17 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
18 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
19 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
20 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 0:24
21 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:28
22 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
23 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka
25 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
26 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
27 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:37
29 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal both s.t.
30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 0:37
31 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:42
32 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ s.t.
33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 0:45
34 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha s.t.
35 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 0:47
36 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:57
37 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 0:58
38 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida
39 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
40 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida
41 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
42 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal all s.t.
43 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:13
44 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:16
45 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky s.t.
46 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:18
47 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 1:23
48 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:25
49 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:26
50 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 1:28
51 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ s.t.
52 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 1:33
53 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 1:58
54 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
55 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18
56 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
57 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
58 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
59 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
60 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
61 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
62 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida
63 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
64 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE all s.t.
65 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 2:14
66 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 2:19
67 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo
68 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
69 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo all s.t.
70 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 2:22
71 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:24
72 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
73 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha both s.t.
74 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:27
75 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
76 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step both s.t.
77 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:32
78 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
79 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 2:41
80 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:49
81 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 2:52
82 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 3:04
83 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 3:09
84 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 3:16
85 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 3:36
86 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 3:36
87 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 3:41
88 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:07
89 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 4:00
90 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 4:26
91 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida s.t.
92 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 4:53
93 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 5:03
94 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 5:21
95 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 5:31
96 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 5:44
97 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin s.t.
98 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 5:55
99 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
100 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling both s.t.
101 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 5:59
102 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 6:07
103 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 6:50
104 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 7:44
105 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 8:11
106 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 8:13
107 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 8:28
108 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 8:28
109 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
110 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
111 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
112 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
113 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
114 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
115 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 8:54
116 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:43
117 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 9:43
118 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
119 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky
120 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
121 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin
122 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha
123 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
124 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
125 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
126 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo all s.t.
127 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 10:03
128 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
129 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
130 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 11:22
131 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement s.t.
132 Paul Voß (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 11:24
133 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo
134 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
135 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
136 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE all s.t.
137 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 11:26
138 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo
139 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step
140 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18
141 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale all s.t.
142 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 12:03
143 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 12:10
144 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
145 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal
146 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
147 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
148 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
149 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement
150 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
151 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
152 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling
153 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step
154 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
155 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka
156 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo
157 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
158 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing
159 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
160 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
161 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto - Soudal
162 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto - Soudal
163 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
164 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale all s.t.
165 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 12:17
166 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 12:34
167 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 12:39
168 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 21:25
169 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant - Alpecin
170 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
171 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
172 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin
173 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin all s.t.
174 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 21:37
175 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 s.t.
 
GC
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 51:34:21
2 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team at 2:52
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 3:09
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 3:58
5 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 4:03
6 Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp) Tinkoff - Saxo 4:04
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 5:32
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto - Soudal 7:32
9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7:47
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 8:02
11 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:53
12 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 12:35
13 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 13:14
14 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 14:07
15 Romain Bardet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 17:26
16 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 20:07
17 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 23:21
18 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 25:36
19 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 29:10
20 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 29:22
21 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 31:07
22 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 35:16
23 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff - Saxo 35:31
24 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 36:53
25 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 37:49
26 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 39:00
27 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 39:33
28 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 40:54
29 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 44:23
30 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 44:24
31 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 46:27
32 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Movistar Team 46:43
33 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 47:57
34 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 48:02
35 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto - Soudal 49:10
36 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Etixx - Quick Step 50:22
37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 51:26
38 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 55:14
39 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora - Argon 18 55:31
40 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 59:49
41 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:00:31
42 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:00:48
43 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 1:01:23
44 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:01:38
45 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:02:26
46 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:04:13
47 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 1:04:27
48 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:05:16
49 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:07:06
50 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:09:15
51 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:09:20
52 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 1:11:00
53 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:11:35
54 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:11:41
55 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:12:53
56 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 1:12:55
57 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1:13:59
58 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:15:43
59 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:17:27
60 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:18:15
61 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 1:18:47
62 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:18:49
63 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:20:01
64 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:20:31
65 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:20:41
66 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:20:47
67 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:20:53
68 Paul Voß (Ger) Bora - Argon 18 1:22:00
69 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:22:03
70 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 1:22:09
71 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:23:38
72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) MTN - Qhubeka 1:23:41
73 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:24:46
74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ 1:26:03
75 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:26:53
76 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:27:13
77 Winner Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team 1:29:55
78 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 1:30:07
79 Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 1:30:09
80 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora - Argon 18 1:30:47
81 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 1:32:00
82 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:32:10
83 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:32:16
84 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:32:45
85 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:33:08
86 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 1:33:31
87 Leopold König (Cze) Team Sky 1:33:47
88 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:34:21
89 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:35:09
90 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:35:18
91 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 1:35:47
92 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team Europcar 1:35:55
93 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:36:45
94 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:36:46
95 Michal Golas (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 1:36:55
96 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:37:49
97 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 1:37:58
98 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:38:32
99 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:38:37
100 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:39:33
101 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:39:35
102 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lampre - Merida 1:39:36
103 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:39:50
104 Perrig Quéméneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:40:22
105 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 1:40:24
106 Arnaud Démare (Fra) FDJ 1:40:38
107 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:42:33
108 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:43:39
109 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica - GreenEDGE 1:43:51
110 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 1:44:04
111 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 1:45:12
112 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Etixx - Quick Step 1:45:13
113 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 1:46:27
114 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:46:58
115 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 1:47:18
116 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 1:47:53
117 Adriano Malori (Ita) Movistar Team 1:47:54
118 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) FDJ 1:48:53
119 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:49:29
120 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:49:37
121 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto - Soudal 1:50:27
122 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:50:47
123 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:51:01
124 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:51:12
125 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 1:51:16
126 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:51:27
127 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:52:16
128 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:52:41
129 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:53:04
130 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:53:18
131 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 1:54:42
132 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto - Soudal 1:54:57
133 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:56:25
134 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:56:46
135 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:57:08
136 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:58:43
137 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:58:48
138 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 1:59:35
139 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:00:17
140 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 2:00:58
141 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre - Merida 2:01:09
142 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 2:01:14
143 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 2:03:45
144 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick Step 2:04:09
145 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:04:25
146 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:04:28
147 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:04:46
148 Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:05:16
149 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 2:07:41
150 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:07:53
151 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 2:08:17
152 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:08:24
153 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 2:08:45
154 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 2:09:06
155 Matthias Brändle (Aut) IAM Cycling 2:09:10
156 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 2:09:17
157 Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col) Trek Factory Racing 2:09:19
158 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Bora - Argon 18 2:10:08
159 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:10:11
160 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:12:55
161 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 2:15:11
162 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:17:04
163 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 2:21:48
164 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:22:11
165 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 2:22:21
166 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:24:35
167 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:25:01
168 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 2:28:12
169 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:30:48
170 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:31:26
171 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 2:33:34
172 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar 2:34:04
173 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:34:31
174 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - GreenEDGE 2:35:12
175 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora - Argon 18 2:43:06



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.