Canadian Cyclist

 

August 16/15 16:25 pm - Gee Second Overall at Ronde des Vallees


Posted by Editoress on 08/16/15
 

Results from the three stages of the Ronde des Vallées in France. The RdV is a 2 day, 3 stage race for Juniors based in Hémonstoir (Côtes d'Armor) in Brittnay.

Derrek Gee (Team Canada) finished 2nd overall against some of the best Juniors in Europe.

Stage 1 (August 15th): Loudéac to Loudéac, 113 KM
1 Keagan Girdlestone (Nantes Atlantique) 2:40:06
2 Ide Schelling (Monkey Town) at:0:38
3 Derrek Gee (Canada) s.t.
4 Corentin Buisson (Limousin) 1:05
5 Dylan Bouwmans (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
6 Nicol Verougstraete (Tieltse)
7 Tom Douhard (Ardennes Pr)
8 Gordon De Winter (Wellems) all s.t.
9 Mel Van Der Veekens (Monkey Town) 1:08
10 Welner Martin (Vendée)
11 Alan Riou (Côtes-Armor)
12 Gijs Meijer (Monkey Town)
13 Nils Eekhoff (Wilton)
14 Alexand Kuluikovskiy (Mixte 2)
15 Quentin Roupsard (Ille-et-Vilaine)
16 Jean-Louis Le Ny (Nantes Atlantique)
17 Emri Vorster (Gideon Leadout)
18 Guillaume Millasseau (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
19 Alexy Fouquet (Loire-Atlantique)
20 Nathan Leplingard (Vendée)
21 Jason Tesson (Loire-Atlantique)
22 Théo Menant (Limousin)
23 Françis Barriault (Canada)
24 Alexis Bourmaud (Nantes Atlantique)
25 Tony Berile (Vendée)
26 WIJK Van (Oscar Monkey Tow)
27 Théo Nicolas (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
28 Jelle Nieuwpoort (Monkey Town)
29 Brice Bigot (Sojasun Esp)
30 Léon Noiret Calzola (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
31 Bas Ottevanger (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
32 Sjoerd Meijer (Wilton)
33 Jordan Marie (Manche)
34 Chri Rougier-Lagane (Locminé OC)
35 Louis Roquain (Sarthe)
36 David Dekker (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
37 Thibaud Guillot (Mixte 3)
38 Nelson Daniel (Manche)
39 Itamar Einhorn (Wellems)
40 Waylin Young (Leadout)
41 Quentin Guicheteau (Sarthe)
42 Mickaël Ramboz (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
43 Thibault Guernalec (Finistère)
44 Julien Le Huitouze (Morbihan)
45 Quentin Moulin (Manche)
46 Lars Van Den Berg (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
47 Adrien Lagree (Sojasun Esp)
48 Sander Rietjens (Cureghem)
49 Florian Gueranger (Sarthe)
50 Arnaud Leiros (Ille-et-Vilaine)
51 Maxime Deslandes (Locminé OC)
52 Axel Mariault (Ille-et-Vilaine)
53 Kevin Lorent (Loire-Atlantique)
54 Romain Pommelet (Côtes-Armor)
55 Fabien Rondeau (Nantes Atlantique)
56 Sylvain Moniquet (Wellems)
57 Valentin Lucas (Pays Loudéa)
58 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Cureghem)
59 Aidan Van Niekerk (Leadout)
60 Sébastien Daminato (Mixte 1)
61 Lomig Le Clec'h (Côtes-Armor)
62 Moran Le Gleau (Finistère)
63 Lucas Grall (Limousin)
64 Alex Mengoulas (Monkey Town)
65 Romaric Vitry (Vendée)
66 Willem Boersma (Canada)
67 Bob Kerhofs (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
68 Guillaume Calves (Finistère)
69 Alexis Delestre (Sarthe)
70 Erwan Aubry (St Brieuc UC)
71 Jean Laurendot (Emm Mixte 2)
72 Axel Carnier (Mixte 2)
73 Adam Roberge (Canada)
74 Louis Visser (Leadout)
75 Kévin Terry (Manche)
76 Robin Van Westeinde (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
77 Adrien Houbben (Wellems)
78 Gautier Hervo (Morlaix UCP)
79 Gaetan Manchec (Morlaix UCP)
80 GOFF Le (Joaquim Finistère)
81 Thibault Leveque (Mixte 3)
82 Aurelien Cheval (Morbihan)
83 Florent Van Herpe (Ardennes Pr)
84 Killian Tachon (Côtes-Armor)
85 Etienne Lobera (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
86 Joel Taylor (Canada)
87 Florian Prod'homme (Locminé OC)
88 Jarrod Hattingh (Leadout)
89 Dries Dops (Wellems)
90 Robin Feat (Morlaix UCP)
91 Jasper De Plus (Tieltse)
92 Kevin Le Goff (Sojasun Esp)
93 Damien Poisson (Pays Loudéa)
94 Vincent Quinio (St Brieuc UC)
95 Nico Houtteman (Tieltse)
96 Alexandre Delahaye (Nantes Atlantique)
97 Robin Cueff (Mixte 2)
98 Esteban Haie (Loire-Atlantique) all s.t.
99 Amaury Demonceau (Ardennes Pr) 1:29
100 Me Wildeboer Schut (Wilton)
101 Matthis Leau (Vendée) s.t.
102 Qwinten Verbeeck (Tieltse) 2:26
103 Vincent Meyers (Tieltse) 1:08
104 Killian Tanguy (St Brieuc UC) s.t.
105 Alexandre Pagnat (Limousin) 5:49
106 Hugo Carrere (Mixte 2) 6:33
107 Romain Plantureux (Mixte 1)
108 Corentin Navarro (Mixte 2) both s.t.
109 Thomas Guillaume (Locminé OC) 7:38
110 Nicolas Bernard (Locminé OC)
111 Dimitri Galerne (Locminé OC) both s.t.
112 Theo Tardivel (Côtes-Armor) 13:50
113 Antoine Gibert (Vendée) 13:59
114 Arnaud Cornuaille (Nantes Atlantique) 14:46
115 Alexandre Averseng (Loire-Atlantique) 15:12
116 Adrien Le Berre (Finistère)
117 Leo Jacq (Finistère)
118 Jasper Stas (Cureghem)
119 Jim Doornbosch (Wilton)
120 Maxime Hamon (Mixte 3)
121 Killian Briand (Morbihan)
122 Maxime Ezequel (Pays Loudéa)
123 Marceau Datin (Manche)
124 Vincent Libioul (Ardennes Pr)
125 Clément Tabouret (Manche)
126 Thomas Folinais (St Brieuc UC)
127 Tristan Bellec (Sojasun Esp)
128 Pierre Georges (Morbihan)
129 Tristan Rausin (Ardennes Pr)
130 Tomasz Jach (Pays Loudéa)
131 Alexis Brault (Sarthe)
132 Erwan Le Falher (Morbihan)
133 Sylvain Leonard (Wellems)
134 Raphael Fracasso (Limousin)
135 Emmanuel Gaulin (Sarthe)
136 Corentin Le Goff (Pays Loudéa)
137 Jean Jarno (Remy Pays Loudéa)
138 Mason Burtnik (Canada)
139 Thibault Freby (Mixte 1)
140 Gwenael Petitjean (Ille-et-Vilaine)
141 Tony Lebreton (Loire-Atlantique) all s.t.
142 Alexandre Marlier (Ardennes Pr) 19:11
143 Loic Goasdoue (Mixte 3) 21:15
144 Mewen Baltenweck (Morbihan) 21:23
145 Guillau Van De Velde (Cureghem) 26:48
146 Sybren Vandenbosch (Cureghem) s.t.
147 Maxime Poncel (Mixte 3) 27:00
148 Tanguy Martin (St Brieuc UC) 27:04
149 Alexis Udin (St Brieuc UC)
150 Kevin Gaudin (Ille-et-Vilaine) both s.t.
151 Marie Renault (ange Côtes-Armor) 27:31
DNF Kyle De Wet (Leadout)
DNF Daan Markus (Wilton)
DNF Gijs Jorna (Wilton)
DNF Nathan Allee (Ille-et-Vilaine)
DNF Quentin Geffrault (Mixte 3)
DNF Virgile Suire (Mixte 1)
DNF Pierre Failler (Morlaix UCP)
 
Stage 2: Saint-Caradec to Croixanvec ITT, 11.6 km Time Gap
1 Thibault Guernalec Fra) Finistère 15:13.13 0:00
2 Keagan Girdlestone (RSA) Nantes Atlantique 15:21.01 0:08
3 Derrek Gee (Can) Canada 15:26.84 0:13
4 Ide Schelling (Ned) Monkey Town 15:30.14 0:17
5 Alan Riou (Fra) Côtes-Armor 15:30.15 0:17
6 Tom Douhard (Bel) Ardennes Pre 15:34.89 0:21
7 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Wilton 15:36.99 0:23
8 Joel Taylor (Can) Canada 15:45.42 0:32
9 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Tieltse 15:46.65 0:33
10 Damien Poisson (Fra) Pays Loudéac 15:47.72 0:34
11 Adrien Lagree (Fra) Sojasun Esp 15:48.05 0:35
12 Alex Mengoulas (Ned) Monkey Town 15:48.71 0:35
13 Gijs Meijer (Ned) Monkey Town 15:54.15 0:41
14 Guillaume Millasseau (Fra) Argenteuil val de Seine 95 15:55.40 0:42
15 Adam Roberge (Can) Canada 15:59.23 0:46
16 Dries Dops (Bel) Wellems 15:59.92 0:46
17 Hugo Carrere (Fra) Mixte 2 16:00.22 0:47
18 Robin Feat (Fra) Morlaix UCP 16:04.03 0:51
19 Sjoerd Meijer (Ned) Wilton 16:04.96 0:51
20 Thibault Leveque (Fra) Mixte 3 16:07.57 0:54
21 Romain Pommelet (Fra) Côtes-Armor 16:09.89 0:56
22 Mel Van Der Veekens (Ned) Monkey Town 16:09.94 0:56
23 Nico Houtteman (Bel) Tieltse 16:12.48 0:59
24 Corentin Buisson (Fra) Limousin 16:16.08 1:03
25 Pierre Georges (Fra) Morbihan 16:18.11 1:05
26 Thomas Guillaume (Fra) Locminé OC 16:19.46 1:06
27 Bas Ottevanger (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 16:21.14 1:08
28 Valentin Lucas (Fra) Pays Loudéac 16:21.52 1:08
29 Romaric Vitry (Fra) Vendée 16:22.34 1:09
30 Louis Roquain (Fra) Sarthe 16:22.42 1:09
31 Gaetan Manchec (Fra) Morlaix UCP 16:24.52 1:11
32 Gwenael Petitjean (Fra) Ille-et-Vilaine 16:27.61 1:14
33 Nicolas Verougstraete (Bel) Tieltse 16:28.29 1:15
34 Adrien Houbben (Bel) Wellems 16:28.39 1:15
35 Welner Martin (Fra) Vendée 16:28.64 1:15
36 Fabien Rondeau (Fra) Nantes Atlantique 16:28.96 1:15
37 Julien Le Huitouze (Fra) Morbihan 16:29.17 1:16
38 Alexis Bourmaud (Fra) Nantes Atlantique 16:30.57 1:17
39 Brice Bigot (Fra) Sojasun Esp 16:31.86 1:18
40 Erwan Le Falher (Fra) Morbihan 16:33.88 1:20
41 Sylvain Leonard (Bel) Wellems 16:34.04 1:21
42 Dylan Bouwmans (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 16:34.70 1:21
43 Lars Van Den Berg (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 16:35.99 1:22
44 Christopher Rougier-Lagane (Mri) Locminé OC 16:37.88 1:24
45 Erwan Aubry (Fra) St BrieucUC 16:39.21 1:26
46 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Wellems 16:39.60 1:26
47 Théo Menant (Fra) Limousin 16:39.87 1:26
48 Alexis Delestre (Fra) Sarthe 16:39.95 1:26
49 Willem Boersma (Can) Canada 16:42.04 1:29
50 Mickaël Ramboz (Fra) Argenteuil val de Seine 95 16:42.46 1:29
51 Florian Prod'homme (Fra) Locminé OC 16:43.19 1:30
52 Arnaud Leiros (Fra) Ille-et-Vilaine 16:43.63 1:30
53 SCHUT Wildeboer (Ned) Melvin Wilton 16:43.89 1:30
54 Jelle Nieuwpoort (Ned) Monkey Town 16:43.94 1:30
55 Léonard Noiret Calzola (Fra) Argenteuil val de Seine 95 16:45.78 1:32
56 Oscar Van Wijk (Ned) Monkey Town 16:47.62 1:34
57 Aurelien Cheval (Fra) Morbihan 16:48.55 1:35
58 Corentin Navarro (Fra) Mixte 2 16:48.92 1:35
59 Jean-louis Le Ny (Fra) Nantes Atlantique 16:49.02 1:36
60 Amaury Demonceau (Bel) Ardennes Pre 16:49.74 1:36
61 Théo Nicolas (Fra) Argenteuil val de Seine 95 16:49.84 1:36
62 Jim Doornbosch (Ned) Wilton 16:50.20 1:37
63 Sander Rietjens (Bel) Cureghem 16:50.98 1:37
64 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Wellems 16:51.18 1:38
65 Killian Tanguy (Fra) St BrieucUC 16:51.22 1:38
66 Florent Van Herpe (Bel) Ardennes Pre 16:51.49 1:38
67 Kévin Terry (Fra) Manche 16:54.79 1:41
68 Quentin Guicheteau (Fra) Sarthe 16:54.93 1:41
69 Jarrod Hattingh (RSA) Leadout 16:55.92 1:42
69 Waylin Young (RSA) Leadout 16:55.92 1:42
71 Alexy Fouquet (Fra) Loire Atlanti 16:56.70 1:43
72 Gordon De Winter (Bel) Wellems 16:59.56 1:46
73 Axel Mariault (Fra) Ille-et-Vilaine 16:59.95 1:46
74 Mason Burtnik (Can) Canada 17:00.00 1:47
75 David Dekker (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 17:00.26 1:47
76 Arnaud Cornuaille (Fra) Nantes Atlantique 17:01.08 1:48
77 Quentin Roupsard (Fra) Ille-et-Vilaine 17:02.12 1:49
78 Killian Briand (Fra) Morbihan 17:02.38 1:49
79 Marie Renault (Fra) ange Côtes-Armor 17:02.69 1:49
80 Adrien Le Berre (Fra) Finistère 17:03.63 1:50
81 Vincent Meyers (Bel) Tieltse 17:03.64 1:50
82 Mewen Baltenweck (Fra) Morbihan 17:04.02 1:51
83 Moran Le Gleau (Fra) Finistère 17:04.03 1:51
84 Florian Gueranger (Fra) Sarthe 17:04.07 1:51
85 Clément Tabouret (Fra) Manche 17:04.13 1:51
86 Corentin Le Goff (Fra) Pays Loudéac 17:04.15 1:51
87 Lomig Le Clec'h (Fra) Côtes-Armor 17:04.24 1:51
88 Jean Laurendot (Fra) Emmanuel Mixte2 17:06.56 1:53
89 Kevin Lorent (Fra) Loire Atlanti 17:07.44 1:54
90 Bob Kerhofs (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 17:10.28 1:57
91 Tony Berile (Fra) Vendée 17:10.29 1:57
92 Quentin Moulin (Fra) Manche 17:10.92 1:57
93 Alexandre Averseng (Fra) Loire Atlanti 17:12.60 1:59
94 Tomasz Jach (Pol) Pays Loudéac 17:14.80 2:01
95 Leo Jacq (Fra) Finistère 17:14.93 2:01
96 Gautier Hervo (Fra) Morlaix UCP 17:15.05 2:02
97 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Bel) Cureghem 17:15.08 2:02
98 Alexis Brault (Fra) Sarthe 17:15.29 2:02
99 Axel Carnier (Fra) Mixte 2 17:16.33 2:03
100 Alexandre Delahaye (Fra) Nantes Atlantique 17:19.42 2:06
101 Etienne Lobera (Fra) Argenteuil val de Seine 95 17:20.71 2:07
102 Françis Barriault (Can) Canada 17:21.77 2:08
103 Maxime Ezequel (Fra) Pays Loudéac 17:22.49 2:09
104 Romain Plantureux (Fra) Mixte 1 17:23.79 2:10
105 Nelson Daniel (Fra) Manche 17:26.44 2:13
106 Robin Van Westeinde (Ned) Willebrod Wil Vooruit 17:26.97 2:13
107 Guillaume Calves (Fra) Finistère 17:28.35 2:15
108 Thibaud Guillot (Fra) Mixte 3 17:31.79 2:18
109 Joaquim Le Goff (Fra) Finistère 17:31.95 2:18
110 Jordan Marie (Fra) Manche 17:33.47 2:20
111 Tristan Bellec (Fra) Sojasun Esp 17:34.94 2:21
112 Aidan Van Niekerk (RSA) Leadout 17:36.73 2:23
113 Robin Cueff (Fra) Mixte 2 17:37.20 2:24
114 Alexandre Pagnat (Fra) Limousin 17:37.36 2:24
115 Dimitri Galerne (Fra) Locminé OC 17:37.56 2:24
116 Theo Tardivel (Fra) Côtes-Armor 17:37.59 2:24
117 Thibault Freby (Fra) Mixte 1 17:39.25 2:26
118 Raphael Fracasso (Fra) Limousin 17:40.31 2:27
119 Alexandr Kuluikovskiy (Rus) Mixte 2 17:41.86 2:28
120 Jasper Stas (Bel) Cureghem 17:42.89 2:29
121 Matthis Leau (Fra) Vendée 17:44.09 2:31
122 Sébastien Daminato (Fra) Mixte 1 17:44.43 2:31
123 Nathan Leplingard (Fra) Vendée 17:46.36 2:33
124 Lucas Grall (Fra) Limousin 17:48.84 2:35
125 Killian Tachon (Fra) Côtes-Armor 17:50.40 2:37
126 Esteban Haie (Fra) Loire Atlanti 17:50.99 2:37
127 Louis Visser (RSA) Leadout 17:51.23 2:38
128 Vincent Libioul (Bel) Ardennes Pre 17:54.19 2:41
129 Maxime Deslandes (Fra) Locminé OC 17:56.25 2:43
130 Nicolas Bernard (Fra) Locminé OC 17:57.98 2:44
131 Tony Lebreton (Fra) Loire Atlanti 17:59.13 2:46
132 Sybren Vandenbosch (Bel) Cureghem 17:59.37 2:46
133 Alexandre Marlier (Bel) Ardennes Pre 18:02.63 2:49
134 Jean-Remy Jarno (Fra) Pays Loudéac 18:04.02 2:51
135 Emmanuel Gaulin (Fra) Sarthe 18:08.29 2:55
136 Tanguy Martin (Fra) St BrieucUC 18:11.11 2:58
137 Maxime Hamon (Fra) Mixte 3 18:12.07 2:59
138 Marceau Datin (Fra) Manche 18:12.11 2:59
139 Maxime Poncel (Fra) Mixte 3 18:13.70 3:00
140 Alexis Udin (Fra) St BrieucUC 18:14.97 3:01
141 Guillaume Van De Velde (Bel) Cureghem 18:17.82 3:04
142 Vincent Quinio (Fra) St BrieucUC 18:21.18 3:08
143 Kevin Le Goff (Fra) Sojasun Esp 18:26.58 3:13
144 Tristan Rausin (Bel) Ardennes Pre 18:34.13 3:21
145 Jason Tesson (Fra) Loire Atlanti 18:42.54 3:29
146 Qwinten Verbeeck (Bel) Tieltse 18:47.35 3:34
147 Thomas Folinais (Fra) St BrieucUC 18:59.22 3:46
148 Loic Goasdoue (Fra) Mixte 3 19:05.80 3:52
OTL Kevin Gaudin (Fra) Ille-et-Vilaine 23:07.54 7:54
DNS Emri Vorster (RSA) Gideon Leadout
 
Stage 3: Hémonstoir to Hémonstoir, 100 km
1 Théo Menant (Limousin) 2:27:36
2 Bas Ottevanger (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
3 Nils Eekhoff (Wilton)
4 Alan Riou (Côtes-Armor)
5 Romain Pommelet (Côtes-Armor) all s.t.
6 Quentin Roupsard (Ille-Vilaine) 0:20
7 Alexand Kuluikovskiy (Mixte 2)
8 Louis Roquain (Sarthe)
9 Sander Rietjens (Cureghem)
10 Lars Van Den Berg (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
11 Dylan Bouwmans (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
12 Jelle Nieuwpoort (Monkey Town)
13 Maxime Deslandes (Locminé OC)
14 Erwan Le Falher (Morbihan)
15 Françis Barriault (Canada)
16 Julien Le Huitouze (Morbihan)
17 Gijs Meijer (Monkey Town)
18 Mickaël Ramboz (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
19 Alex Mengoulas (Monkey Town)
20 Qwinten Verbeeck (Tieltse)
21 Nico Houtteman (Tieltse)
22 Mel Van Der Veekens (Monkey Town)
23 Florian Gueranger (Sarthe)
24 Sylvain Moniquet (Wellems)
25 Valentin Lucas (Pays Loudéa)
26 Jordan Marie (Manche)
27 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Cureghem)
28 Adrien Lagree (Sojasun Esp)
29 Sjoerd Meijer (Wilton)
30 Erwan Aubry (St Brieuc UC)
31 Oscar Van Wijk (Monkey Town)
32 Derrek Gee (Canada)
33 Welner Martin (Vendée)
34 Chri Rougier-Lagane (Locminé OC)
35 Bob Kerhofs (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
36 Matthis Leau (Vendée)
37 Romaric Vitry (Vendée)
38 Aidan Van Niekerk (Leadout)
39 Keagan Girdlestone (Nantes Atlantique)
40 Axel Mariault (Ille-Vilaine)
41 Corentin Buisson (Limousin)
42 Nicol Verougstraete (Tieltse)
43 Sylvain Leonard (Wellems)
44 Guillaume Millasseau (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
45 Kévin Terry (Manche)
46 Guillaume Calves (Finistère)
47 Killian Briand (Morbihan)
48 David Dekker (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
49 Florent Van Herpe (Ardennes Pr)
50 Thibaud Guillot (Mixte 3)
51 Adam Roberge (Canada)
52 Robin Van Westeinde (Willebrod Wil Vooruit)
53 Killian Tanguy (St Brieuc UC)
54 Gaetan Manchec (Morlaix UCP)
55 Romain Plantureux (Mixte 1)
56 Tom Douhard (Ardennes Pr)
57 Alexis Bourmaud (Nantes Atlantique)
58 Joel Taylor (Canada)
59 Theo Tardivel (Côtes-Armor)
60 Ide Schelling (Monkey Town)
61 Robin Feat (Morlaix UCP)
62 Adrien Houbben (Wellems)
63 Thibault Leveque (Mixte 3)
64 Antoine Gibert (Vendée)
65 Willem Boersma (Canada)
66 Sébastien Daminato (Mixte 1)
67 Jasper De Plus (Tieltse)
68 Dries Dops (Wellems)
69 Alexy Fouquet (Loire Atlanti)
70 Florian Prod'homme (Locminé OC)
71 Amaury Demonceau (Ardennes Pr) all s.t.
72 Vincent Meyers (Tieltse) 0:36
73 Lomig Le Clec'h (Côtes-Armor) 0:43
74 Killian Tachon (Côtes-Armor) s.t.
75 Thibault Guernalec (Finistère) 2:42
76 Brice Bigot (Sojasun Esp) 3:34
77 Esteban Haie (Loire Atlanti)
78 Kevin Le Goff (Sojasun Esp)
79 Alexandre Delahaye (Nantes Atlantique) ALL s.t.
80 Me Wildeboer Schut (Wilton) 5:52
81 Jasper Stas (Cureghem)
82 Maxime Ezequel (Pays Loudéa)
83 Fabien Rondeau (Nantes Atlantique)
84 Moran Le Gleau (Finistère)
85 Corentin Le Goff (Pays Loudéa)
86 Joaquim Le Goff (Finistère)
87 Etienne Lobera (Argenteuil val de Seine 95) ALL s.t.
88 Damien Poisson (Pays Loudéa) 6:25
89 Robin Cueff (Mixte 2) 6:47
90 Louis Visser (Leadout)
91 Jim Doornbosch (Wilton) both s.t.
92 Nathan Leplingard (Vendée) 6:58
93 Clément Tabouret (Manche) 7:24
94 Vincent Libioul (Ardennes Pr) 8:07
DNF Hugo Carrere (Mixte 2)
DNF Axel Carnier (Mixte 2)
DNF Corentin Navarro (Mixte 2)
DNF Jean Laurendot (Emm Mixte 2)
DNF Jarrod Hattingh (Leadout)
DNF Waylin Young (Leadout)
DNF Mason Burtnik (Canada)
DNF Itamar Einhorn (Wellems)
DNF Gordon De Winter (Wellems)
DNF Tristan Rausin (Ardennes Pr)
DNF Alexandre Marlier (Ardennes Pr)
DNF Sybren Vandenbosch (Cureghem)
DNF Guillau Van De Velde (Cureghem)
DNF Raphael Fracasso (Limousin)
DNF Alexandre Pagnat (Limousin)
DNF Lucas Grall (Limousin)
DNF Tony Berile (Vendée)
DNF Quentin Moulin (Manche)
DNF Marceau Datin (Manche)
DNF Nelson Daniel (Manche)
DNF Alexis Brault (Sarthe)
DNF Alexis Delestre (Sarthe)
DNF Emmanuel Gaulin (Sarthe)
DNF Quentin Guicheteau (Sarthe)
DNF Jason Tesson (Loire Atlanti)
DNF Alexandre Averseng (Loire Atlanti)
DNF Tony Lebreton (Loire Atlanti)
DNF Kevin Lorent (Loire Atlanti)
DNF Marie Renault (ange Côtes-Armor)
DNF Gwenael Petitjean (Ille-Vilaine)
DNF Arnaud Leiros (Ille-Vilaine)
DNF Adrien Le Berre (Finistère)
DNF Leo Jacq (Finistère)
DNF Mewen Baltenweck (Morbihan)
DNF Aurelien Cheval (Morbihan)
DNF Pierre Georges (Morbihan)
DNF Théo Nicolas (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
DNF Léon Noiret Calzola (Argenteuil val de Seine 95)
DNF Tristan Bellec (Sojasun Esp)
DNF Arnaud Cornuaille (Nantes Atlantique)
DNF Jean louis Le Ny (Nantes Atlantique)
DNF Nicolas Bernard (Locminé OC)
DNF Thomas Guillaume (Locminé OC)
DNF Dimitri Galerne (Locminé OC)
DNF Thomas Folinais (St Brieuc UC)
DNF Tanguy Martin (St Brieuc UC)
DNF Vincent Quinio (St Brieuc UC)
DNF Alexis Udin (St Brieuc UC)
DNF Jean Jarno (Remy Pays Loudéa)
DNF Tomasz Jach (Pays Loudéa)
DNF Maxime Hamon (Mixte 3)
DNF Maxime Poncel (Mixte 3)
DNF Loic Goasdoue (Mixte 3)
DNF Thibault Freby (Mixte 1)
DNF Gautier Hervo (Morlaix UCP)
Final GC
1 Keagan Girdlestone (Nantes Atlantique) 5:23:23
2 Derrek Gee (Canada) at 0:43
3 Ide Schelling (Monkey Town) 0:47
4 Alan Riou (Côtes-Armor) 0:57
5 Nils Eekhoff (Wilton) 1:03
6 Tom Douhard (Ardennes Pr) 1:18
7 Joel Taylor (Canada) 1:32
8 Jasper De Plus (Tieltse) 1:33
9 Adrien Lagree (Sojasun Esp) 1:35
10 Alex Mengoulas (Monkey Town) 1:35
11 Romain Pommelet (Côtes-Armor) 1:36
12 Gijs Meijer (Monkey Town) 1:41
13 Guillaume Millasseau (Argenteuil val de Seine 95) 1:42
14 Adam Roberge (Canada) 1:46
15 Dries Dops (Wellems) 1:46
16 Bas Ottevanger (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 1:48
17 Robin Feat (Morlaix UCP) 1:51
18 Sjoerd Meijer (Wilton) 1:51
19 Thibault Leveque (Mixte 3) 1:54
20 Mel Van Der Veekens (Monkey Town) 1:56
21 Nico Houtteman (Tieltse) 1:59
22 Corentin Buisson (Limousin) 2:00
23 Théo Menant (Limousin) 2:06
24 Valentin Lucas (Pays Loudéa) 2:08
25 Romaric Vitry (Vendée) 2:09
26 Louis Roquain (Sarthe) 2:09
27 Gaetan Manchec (Morlaix UCP) 2:11
28 Nicola Verougstraete (Tieltse) 2:12
29 Adrien Houbben (Wellems) 2:15
30 Welner Martin (Vendée) 2:15
31 Julien Le Huitouze (Morbihan) 2:16
32 Alexis Bourmaud (Nantes Atlantique) 2:17
33 Dylan Bouwmans (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 2:18
34 Lars Van Den Berg (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 2:22
35 Christ Rougier-Lagane (Locminé OC) 2:24
36 Erwan Aubry (St Brieuc UC) 2:26
37 Willem Boersma (Canada) 2:29
38 Mickaël Ramboz (Argenteuil val de Seine 95) 2:29
39 Florian Prod'homme (Locminé OC) 2:30
40 Jelle Nieuwpoort (Monkey Town) 2:30
41 Oscar Van Wijk (Monkey Town) 2:34
42 Sander Rietjens (Cureghem) 2:37
43 Sylvain Moniquet (Wellems) 2:38
44 Killian Tanguy (St Brieuc UC) 2:38
45 Florent Van Herpe (Ardennes Pr) 2:38
46 Kévin Terry (Manche) 2:41
47 Alexy Fouquet (Loire Atlanti) 2:43
48 Axel Mariault (Ille-Vilaine) 2:46
49 David Dekker (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 2:47
50 Quentin Roupsard (Ille-Vilaine) 2:49
51 Florian Gueranger (Sarthe) 2:51
52 Bob Kerhofs (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 2:57
53 Amaury Demonceau (Ardennes Pr) 2:57
54 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Cureghem) 3:02
55 Vincent Meyers (Tieltse) 3:06
56 Françis Barriault (Canada) 3:08
57 Robin Van Westeinde (Willebrod Wil Vooruit) 3:13
58 Lomig Le Clec'h (Côtes-Armor) 3:14
59 Guillaume Calves (Finistère) 3:15
60 Thibaud Guillot (Mixte 3) 3:18
61 Jordan Marie (Manche) 3:20
62 Thibault Guernalec (Finistère) 3:22
63 Aidan Van Niekerk (Leadout) 3:23
64 Alexandr Kuluikovskiy (Mixte 2) 3:28
65 Sébastien Daminato (Mixte 1) 3:31
66 Maxime Deslandes (Locminé OC) 3:43
67 Matthis Leau (Vendée) 3:52
68 Killian Tachon (Côtes-Armor) 4:00
69 Brice Bigot (Sojasun Esp) 5:32
70 Qwinten Verbeeck (Tieltse) 5:52
71 Alexandre Delahaye (Nantes Atlantique) 6:20
72 Esteban Haie (Loire Atlanti) 6:51
73 Kevin Le Goff (Sojasun Esp) 7:27
74 Damien Poisson (Pays Loudéa) 7:39
75 Fabien Rondeau (Nantes Atlantique) 7:47
76 Moran Le Gleau (Finistère) 8:23
77 SCHUT Wildeboer (Melvi Wilton) 8:23
78 Romain Plantureux (Mixte 1) 8:35
79 Etienne Lobera (Argenteuil val de Seine 95) 8:39
80 Joaquim Le Goff (Finistère) 8:50
81 Robin Cueff (Mixte 2) 9:51
82 Louis Visser (Leadout) 10:05
83 Nathan Leplingard (Vendée) 10:11
84 Theo Tardivel (Côtes-Armor) 16:06
85 Erwan Le Falher (Morbihan) 16:24
86 Sylvain Leonard (Wellems) 16:25
87 Killian Briand (Morbihan) 16:53
88 Antoine Gibert (Vendée) 18:00
89 Corentin Le Goff (Pays Loudéa) 22:27
90 Maxime Ezequel (Pays Loudéa) 22:45
91 Jasper Stas (Cureghem) 23:05
92 Jim Doornbosch (Wilton) 23:08
93 Clément Tabouret (Manche) 23:59
94 Vincent Libioul (Ardennes Pr) 25:32



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.