Canadian Cyclist

 

August 23/15 15:40 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stages 1 and 2


Posted by Editoress on 08/23/15
 

Results of the first two stages of the Vuelta a España in Spain

 

Stage 1 (August 22nd): Jerez de la Frontera TTT,12.6 km
1 Movistar Team 0:14:13
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling at 0:06
3 Orica GreenEdge s.t.
4 Trek Factory Racing 0:09
5 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:11
6 Team Giant - Shimano 0:16
7 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:19
8 Belkin Pro Cycling Team s.t.
9 BMC Racing Team 0:21
10 Lampre - Merida 0:25
11 Team SKY 0:27
12 MTN - Qhubeka 0:29
13 Astana Pro Team 0:30
14 Lotto Belisol s.t.
15 AG2R La Mondiale 0:33
16 Team Katusha 0:38
17 IAM Cycling 0:40
18 Garmin Sharp 0:41
19 FDJ.fr 0:45
20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:48
21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:51
22 Team Europcar 1:03


Stage 2: Alhaurín de la Torre to Caminito del Rey/Alto de la Mesa, 158.7 km
1 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:57:25
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin at 0:01
3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:09
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:14
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:26
6 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team s.t.
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:30
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:31
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha s.t.
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:37
11 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:41
12 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team
13 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:42
15 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:45
16 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 0:54
17 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale
19 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin all s.t.
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:56
21 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:04
22 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo
23 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
24 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 1:12
25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:13
26 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
27 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
28 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits all s.t.
29 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:21
30 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team s.t.
31 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:46
32 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 1:51
33 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 1:57
34 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:58
35 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team s.t.
36 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 2:07
37 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin
38 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing
39 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo all s.t.
40 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia 2:10
41 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 2:12
42 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 2:26
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 2:29
44 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 2:52
45 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 2:54
46 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step
47 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step
48 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team
49 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
50 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA all s.t.
51 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:11
52 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:18
53 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 3:30
54 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp) IAM Cycling 3:31
55 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 3:44
56 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:49
57 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 4:14
58 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 4:22
59 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
60 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo both s.t.
61 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:24
62 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:05
63 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling s.t.
64 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:08
65 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 5:13
66 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia s.t.
67 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 5:32
68 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 5:36
69 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ s.t.
70 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 6:33
71 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 6:42
72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7:13
73 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
75 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
76 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling
77 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia
78 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
79 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE
80 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin
81 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
82 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo all s.t.
83 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 7:41
84 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
85 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 8:39
86 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 9:03
87 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
88 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
89 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
90 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
91 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
92 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
93 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
94 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin
95 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
96 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
97 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 9:09
98 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 9:41
99 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:49
100 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo
101 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin
102 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE
103 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin
104 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
105 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
106 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
108 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
109 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 9:54
110 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 10:25
111 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10:35
112 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin 10:39
113 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 10:42
114 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 10:43
115 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 10:46
116 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 10:52
117 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 11:14
118 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 11:15
119 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 11:26
120 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 11:30
121 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ s.t.
122 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 12:34
123 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 13:07
124 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:28
125 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 13:35
126 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
127 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 14:30
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 14:32
129 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:01
130 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
131 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
132 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Colombia
133 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
134 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
135 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia
136 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale
137 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step
138 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
139 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
140 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
141 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
142 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
143 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
144 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
145 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
146 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (Col) Colombia
147 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
148 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 15:07
149 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin
150 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
151 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
152 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale
153 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
154 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
155 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
156 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
157 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal
158 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
159 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step all s.t.
160 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 16:28
161 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 16:44
162 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 16:45
163 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20:48
164 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal
165 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling
166 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo
167 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo
168 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
169 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin
170 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
171 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
172 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
173 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
174 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE
175 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
176 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits all s.t.
177 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 20:54
178 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
179 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
180 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
181 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
182 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
183 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale
184 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
185 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida
186 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ all s.t.
187 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 21:00
188 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 21:14
189 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 22:16
190 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 22:33
191 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 22:46
192 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 24:16
193 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 29:02
194 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 29:13
DSQ Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling
DNF David Tanner (Aus) IAM Cycling
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
 
GC
1 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica - GreenEDGE 3:57:15
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin at 0:05
3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:15
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:24
5 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp) Team Katusha 0:35
6 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:36
7 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team 0:39
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:40
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:41
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:47
11 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 0:51
12 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:51
13 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:51
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:52
15 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:55
16 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick Step 1:04
17 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:04
18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 1:04
19 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:04
20 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 1:06
21 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:14
22 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:14
23 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:14
24 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick Step 1:22
25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:23
26 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 1:23
27 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 1:23
28 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:23
29 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:31
30 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 1:31
31 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff - Saxo 1:56
32 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 2:01
33 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:07
34 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:08
35 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:08
36 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 2:17
37 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant - Alpecin 2:17
38 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 2:17
39 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 2:17
40 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (Col) Colombia 2:20
41 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 2:22
42 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Colombia 2:36
43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 2:39
44 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:01
45 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 3:02
46 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:04
47 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 3:04
48 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Etixx - Quick Step 3:04
49 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 3:04
50 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 3:04
51 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 3:21
52 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 3:28
53 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 3:40
54 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp) IAM Cycling 3:41
55 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 3:54
56 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 3:59
57 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 4:24
58 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 4:32
59 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 4:32
60 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff - Saxo 4:32
61 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:34
62 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:15
63 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 5:15
64 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:18
65 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 5:23
66 Alex Cano Ardila (Col) Colombia 5:23
67 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 5:42
68 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 5:46
69 Kévin Réza (Fra) FDJ 5:46
70 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 6:43
71 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 6:52
72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7:23
73 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 7:23
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 7:23
75 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 7:23
76 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling 7:23
77 Carlos Julian Quintero (Col) Colombia 7:23
78 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 7:23
79 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica - GreenEDGE 7:23
80 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 7:23
81 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 7:23
82 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff - Saxo 7:23
83 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 7:51
84 José Joaquín Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 7:51
85 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 8:49
86 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 9:13
87 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 9:13
88 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 9:13
89 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 9:13
90 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 9:13
91 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 9:13
92 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 9:13
93 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 9:13
94 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale - Garmin 9:13
95 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:13
96 Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 9:13
97 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale - Garmin 9:19
98 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 9:51
99 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:59
100 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff - Saxo 9:59
101 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:59
102 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica - GreenEDGE 9:59
103 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant - Alpecin 9:59
104 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 9:59
105 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 9:59
106 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 9:59
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 9:59
108 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 9:59
109 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 10:04
110 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 10:35
111 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 10:45
112 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant - Alpecin 10:49
113 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 10:52
114 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 10:53
115 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 10:56
116 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick Step 11:02
117 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 11:24
118 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 11:25
119 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 11:36
120 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ 11:40
121 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ 11:40
122 Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp) Team Katusha 12:44
123 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 13:17
124 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:38
125 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Movistar Team 13:45
126 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 13:45
127 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 14:40
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 14:42
129 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:11
130 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:11
131 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:11
132 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (Col) Colombia 15:11
133 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 15:11
134 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:11
135 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia 15:11
136 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2r La Mondiale 15:11
137 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step 15:11
138 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 15:11
139 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 15:11
140 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 15:11
141 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 15:11
142 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 15:11
143 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 15:11
144 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 15:11
145 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 15:11
146 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (Col) Colombia 15:11
147 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre - Merida 15:11
148 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 15:17
149 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant - Alpecin 15:17
150 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 15:17
151 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 15:17
152 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Ag2r La Mondiale 15:17
153 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar 15:17
154 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 15:17
155 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 15:17
156 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 15:17
157 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 15:17
158 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 15:17
159 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 15:17
160 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 16:38
161 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 16:54
162 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 16:55
163 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20:58
164 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto - Soudal 20:58
165 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 20:58
166 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff - Saxo 20:58
167 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL - Jumbo 20:58
168 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20:58
169 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team Cannondale - Garmin 20:58
170 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 20:58
171 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 20:58
172 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 20:58
173 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20:58
174 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEDGE 20:58
175 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 20:58
176 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 20:58
177 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 21:04
178 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 21:04
179 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 21:04
180 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 21:04
181 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 21:04
182 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 21:04
183 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) Ag2r La Mondiale 21:04
184 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 21:04
185 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre - Merida 21:04
186 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 21:04
187 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal 21:10
188 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant - Alpecin 21:24
189 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 22:26
190 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff - Saxo 22:43
191 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff - Saxo 22:56
192 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 24:26
193 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing 29:12
194 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 29:23



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.