Canadian Cyclist

 

August 24/15 14:53 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 08/24/15
 

Results from the third stage in Spain

Stage 3: Mijas to Málaga, 158.4
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo 4:06:46
2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
3 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
4 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
5 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
6 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
7 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
8 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
9 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling
10 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
12 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
13 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
14 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
16 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
17 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step
18 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
19 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
20 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
21 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
22 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
23 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE
24 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
25 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
26 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
27 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
28 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
29 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
30 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky
31 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
32 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha
33 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
34 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
35 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
36 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
37 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
38 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team
39 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
40 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
43 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin
44 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
45 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
46 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
49 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
50 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin
51 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
52 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
53 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin
54 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
55 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia
56 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
57 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
58 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
59 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale-Garmin
60 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
61 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
62 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
63 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
64 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
65 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
66 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
67 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
68 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
69 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
71 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
72 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
73 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
74 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
75 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
76 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
77 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
78 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
79 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
80 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
81 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia
82 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
83 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
84 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar
85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
86 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE
87 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
88 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
89 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
90 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
91 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida
92 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
93 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
94 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
95 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
96 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
97 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
98 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
99 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
100 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
101 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
102 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
104 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
105 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team
106 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
107 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
108 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
109 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
111 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia
112 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling
113 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
114 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing
115 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE all s.t.
116 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:00:27
117 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
118 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
119 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
120 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal
121 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
122 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:00:30
123 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:46
124 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:00:53
125 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 0:01:14
126 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia
127 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
128 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
129 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
130 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
131 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team Cannondale-Garmin
133 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
134 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
135 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
136 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
137 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step
138 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
139 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin all s.t.
140 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:35
141 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
142 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
143 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
144 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
145 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
146 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
147 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
148 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
149 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
150 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
151 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
152 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
153 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
154 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
155 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:02:12
156 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:13
157 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:02:15
158 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ s.t.
159 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:02:37
160 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:02:54
161 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
162 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:03:26
163 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE
164 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
165 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:06:02
166 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo s.t.
167 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:40
168 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida s.t.
169 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:08:59
170 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
171 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:15:42
172 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
173 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
174 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka
175 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
176 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
177 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
178 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing
179 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
180 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
181 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
182 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
183 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
184 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
185 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
186 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
187 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
188 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
189 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
190 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha all s.t.
191 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 0:26:49
DNF Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek Factory Racing
DNS Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 
GC
1 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE 8:04:01
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin at 0:05
3 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:15
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale-Garmin 0:24
5 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:35
6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:36
7 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:38
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:40
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha s.t.
10 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:47
11 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:51
12 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
13 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky both 0:40
14 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:52
15 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:55
16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04
17 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin
18 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
19 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
20 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky 1:06
21 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:14
22 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:40
23 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:22
24 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:23
25 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
26 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
27 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo all s.t.
28 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:31
29 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team s.t.
30 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 2:01
31 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:07
32 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:08
33 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
34 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:17
35 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
36 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
37 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing all s.t.
38 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia 2:20
39 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 2:22
40 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia 2:36
41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 2:39
42 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:01
43 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:04
44 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
45 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step both s.t.
46 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 3:10
47 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 3:21
48 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 3:28
49 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 3:34
50 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling 3:41
51 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:59
52 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 4:18
53 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 4:32
54 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
55 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo both s.t.
56 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4:34
57 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 4:37
58 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:40
59 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 4:51
60 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:15
61 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
62 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
63 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 5:18
64 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 5:23
65 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia s.t.
66 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:42
67 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 5:46
68 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 6:31
69 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 6:43
70 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 7:23
71 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
72 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
73 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia
74 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE
75 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
76 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling all s.t.
77 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 7:51
78 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 8:37
79 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE s.t.
80 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 8:58
81 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 9:13
82 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
83 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
84 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
86 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
87 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 9:19
88 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 9:26
89 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 9:40
90 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 9:46
91 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 9:51
92 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 9:55
93 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 9:59
94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
95 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida both s.t.
96 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 10:03
97 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 10:04
98 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 10:27
99 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin s.t.
100 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 10:35
101 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
102 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 10:48
103 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin 10:49
104 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10:52
105 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 10:53
106 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 11:02
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 11:34
108 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
109 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 12:39
110 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 13:00
111 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE 13:25
112 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:38
113 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 13:45
114 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ 13:55
115 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 14:19
116 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 14:31
117 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 14:37
118 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:11
119 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
120 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
121 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
122 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida
123 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
124 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 15:17
125 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
126 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
127 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
128 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:38
129 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
130 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
131 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 15:56
132 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 16:01
133 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia 16:25
134 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
135 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step
136 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
137 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
138 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 16:31
139 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 16:38
140 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia 16:46
141 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
142 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
143 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 16:52
144 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
145 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 17:26
146 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo 20:48
147 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20:52
148 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 20:58
149 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
150 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
151 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
152 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
153 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
154 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 21:04
155 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
156 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
157 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
158 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
159 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
160 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 21:25
161 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 21:28
162 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team Cannondale-Garmin 22:12
163 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 22:33
164 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 22:43
165 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 23:05
166 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 23:11
167 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 23:16
168 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 23:57
169 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 24:09
170 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 25:41
171 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 26:34
172 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 26:38
173 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 27:06
174 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 27:18
175 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 27:22
176 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 28:58
177 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 28:59
178 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 29:50
179 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 29:55
180 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 30:59
181 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
182 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
183 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE all s.t.
184 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 32:36
185 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 32:37
186 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 36:40
187 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 36:46
188 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ s.t.
189 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 37:06
190 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 38:08
191 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 47:53


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.