Canadian Cyclist

 

August 28/15 14:34 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 08/28/15
 

Results from stage seven in Spain

Stage 7: Jódar to La Alpujarra, 191.km
1 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:10:24
2 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida at 0:09
3 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:29
4 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:34
5 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:36
6 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE
7 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
9 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
10 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
11 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale-Garmin
12 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
13 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
15 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 0:45
16 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:51
17 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 1:03
18 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
19 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha
20 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
21 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
22 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
23 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 1:09
24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team s.t.
25 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:18
26 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 1:21
27 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
28 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:25
29 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:31
30 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 1:33
31 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin
32 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida
33 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
34 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky all s.t.
35 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:39
36 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
37 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:48
38 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:00
39 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
40 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia 2:15
41 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:43
42 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:06
43 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 3:40
44 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling s.t.
45 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 4:02
46 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
47 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4:46
48 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 5:06
49 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia 5:14
50 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 5:40
51 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 6:16
52 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 6:36
53 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:30
54 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:50
56 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 8:20
57 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 9:21
58 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
59 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 10:51
60 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
61 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 11:23
62 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 11:23
63 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
64 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
65 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
66 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
68 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
69 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
70 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
71 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
72 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
73 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
74 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin all s.t.
75 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 11:54
76 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 12:13
77 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 14:36
78 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 15:51
79 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
80 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling
81 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
82 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo
83 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
84 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
85 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
86 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha all s.t.
87 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 16:40
88 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
89 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 16:45
90 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
91 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
93 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
94 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
95 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
96 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
97 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
98 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team
99 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
100 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
101 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 16:49
102 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 17:52
103 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 18:02
104 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 19:26
105 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 21:39
106 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
107 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
108 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE
109 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
110 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 23:05
111 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
112 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
113 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
114 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
115 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE
116 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
117 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
118 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step
119 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
120 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
121 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
122 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling
123 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
124 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling
125 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
126 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
127 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
128 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
129 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
130 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
131 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
132 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
133 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
134 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
135 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
136 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
138 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
139 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
140 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia
141 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
142 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
143 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
144 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
145 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
146 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
147 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
148 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
149 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
150 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
151 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
152 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
153 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
154 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
155 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
156 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
158 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
159 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ
160 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida
161 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
162 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
163 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
164 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
165 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin
166 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
167 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
168 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
169 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
170 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka
171 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
172 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
173 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
174 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia all s.t.
175 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 23:37
176 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 23:44
177 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
178 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
179 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
180 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
181 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing all s.t.
182 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 23:51
183 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
184 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo 23:54
185 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:08
186 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
187 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits both s.t.
188 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 28:03
189 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 29:06
 
GC
1 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE 27:06:13
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin at 0:10
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Cannondale-Garmin 0:33
4 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 0:36
5 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:49
6 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:56
7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:57
8 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:18
10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19
11 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 1:21
12 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 1:22
13 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:29
14 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:39
15 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:51
16 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:05
17 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky 2:24
18 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:25
19 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:50
20 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin 2:51
21 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 2:55
22 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:01
23 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:10
24 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 3:25
25 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:54
26 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 3:55
27 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 4:10
28 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia 4:40
29 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 4:57
30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:16
31 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 5:27
32 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 6:26
33 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 6:59
34 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:38
35 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 8:31
36 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 9:37
37 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 11:59
38 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 12:51
39 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 14:02
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 15:07
41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:20
42 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:59
43 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 16:40
44 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 16:47
45 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida 17:32
46 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 18:32
47 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 18:36
48 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 18:39
49 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18:57
50 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 20:18
51 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 20:36
52 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 20:39
53 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 21:08
54 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 22:00
55 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 22:25
56 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 22:36
57 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 23:44
58 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia 24:28
59 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 24:59
60 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 25:53
61 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 26:07
62 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia 26:46
63 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling 26:48
64 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 27:30
65 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 27:32
66 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 27:49
67 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 28:42
68 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 28:53
69 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal 29:01
70 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 29:42
71 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 29:44
72 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 29:45
73 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 30:31
74 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 30:49
75 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 31:05
76 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 31:44
77 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 31:58
78 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 32:25
79 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 32:46
80 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 32:46
81 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 32:51
82 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia 33:04
83 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 33:12
84 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 33:30
85 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 34:03
86 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia 34:17
87 Thomas Degand (Bel) IAM Cycling 34:18
88 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 34:37
89 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 34:46
90 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 35:30
91 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 35:56
92 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 36:12
93 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 36:21
94 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 36:25
95 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 36:44
96 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 36:58
97 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 38:14
98 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 38:38
99 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 39:14
100 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 39:33
101 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek Factory Racing 40:32
102 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 41:19
103 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 41:21
104 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 41:25
105 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 41:37
106 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE 41:54
107 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 43:02
108 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 43:13
109 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 44:00
110 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 44:17
111 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 44:21
112 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 44:38
113 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 44:48
114 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 45:11
115 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step 45:14
116 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 45:35
117 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 45:36
118 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 46:22
119 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 46:38
120 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 46:41
121 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 46:47
122 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 47:14
123 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 48:25
124 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE 48:28
125 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 48:30
126 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 48:58
127 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo 49:00
128 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 49:44
129 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 49:46
130 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 49:57
131 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 50:32
132 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 50:36
133 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 50:47
134 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 51:35
135 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin 51:38
136 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 51:51
137 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 52:05
138 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia 52:19
139 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 52:40
140 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 53:36
141 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 54:28
142 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 54:30
143 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 54:36
144 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 54:43
145 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 55:06
146 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 55:32
147 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 56:05
148 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia 56:26
149 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 56:50
150 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 57:05
151 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 57:14
152 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 57:35
153 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 57:42
154 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 58:09
155 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ 58:20
156 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 58:39
157 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 59:09
158 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 59:12
159 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 59:24
160 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:00:23
161 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:02:00
162 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 1:02:22
163 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:02:42
164 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:03:14
165 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 1:03:14
166 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 1:03:25
167 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 1:03:44
168 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:03:44
169 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 1:04:32
170 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:38
171 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 1:05:41
172 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 1:07:15
173 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:07:20
174 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:08:37
175 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 1:08:42
176 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:10:00
177 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:10:00
178 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 1:10:01
179 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar 1:11:26
180 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:12:24
181 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 1:12:37
182 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:16:05
183 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:17:46
184 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 1:19:00
185 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:20:27
186 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:22:00
187 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:25:00
188 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 1:25:54
189 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:27:57


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.