Canadian Cyclist

 

September 1/15 22:33 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 10


Posted by Editoress on 09/1/15
 

Results from the tenth stage in Spain

Stage 10: Valencia to Castellón, 146.6 km
1 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 3:12:43
2 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
3 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
4 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
5 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE
8 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE
9 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
10 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
11 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
13 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
14 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
15 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
16 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
17 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
21 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
22 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin
23 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
24 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE
25 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
26 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
27 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha
28 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
30 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin
31 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
32 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
33 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
34 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
35 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
36 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
37 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
38 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
40 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
41 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar
42 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
43 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
44 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
45 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar
46 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
47 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
48 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
49 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha
50 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
51 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
52 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
53 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
54 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
55 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
57 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
58 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
59 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:34
60 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:50
61 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:00
62 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
63 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia 1:06
64 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 1:14
65 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:48
66 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 2:47
67 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:51
68 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 4:13
69 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia s.t.
70 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 6:14
71 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
72 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
73 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
74 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
75 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo all s.t.
76 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:38
77 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
78 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
79 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team
80 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling
82 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
83 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
84 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
85 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
86 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
87 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
88 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
89 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
90 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
91 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
92 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:50
93 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
95 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
96 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
97 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
98 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
99 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha
100 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
101 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step
102 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
103 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
104 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing
105 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team
106 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
107 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
108 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
109 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
110 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
111 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
113 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida
114 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
115 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
116 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
118 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia
119 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
120 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
121 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling
122 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
123 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky
124 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
125 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
126 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
127 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
128 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
129 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
130 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia
131 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
132 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
133 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
134 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
135 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
136 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
137 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
138 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
139 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
140 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
142 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
143 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
144 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
145 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
146 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida
147 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
148 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
149 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
150 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
151 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
152 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
153 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
154 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
155 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
156 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
157 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
158 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
159 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
160 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar
161 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
162 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
163 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
164 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
165 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
166 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
167 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
168 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step
169 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
170 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
171 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
172 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ
173 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha all s.t.
174 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 13:55
175 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
176 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing
177 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
178 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
179 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
180 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
DNF Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
DNF Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
GC
1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 38:34:56
2 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha at 0:57
3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE 0:59
4 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 1:07
5 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:13
6 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 1:17
7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 1:17
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 1:18
9 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:47
10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:52
11 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 2:17
12 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 2:25
13 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 2:26
14 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 3:46
15 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 4:04
16 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:28
17 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin 4:43
18 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 4:47
19 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:07
20 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 5:26
21 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6:00
22 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 6:45
23 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10:27
24 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 12:38
25 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 13:47
26 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky 14:03
27 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14:12
28 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16:58
29 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 17:16
30 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 17:56
31 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 19:57
32 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 20:22
33 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 21:21
34 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 21:35
35 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:24
36 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 25:01
37 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 26:26
38 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 27:04
39 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 29:18
40 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia 31:05
41 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 32:44
42 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 32:52
43 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal 34:14
44 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 34:37
45 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 35:15
46 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 36:39
47 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 37:47
48 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 37:55
49 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 38:02
50 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 38:04
51 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 39:47
52 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 43:26
53 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 44:08
54 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 44:18
55 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 44:32
56 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida 44:58
57 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 46:04
58 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 47:27
59 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 48:53
60 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 49:20
61 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 49:40
62 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 49:45
63 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 50:28
64 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 50:58
65 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 51:09
66 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia 51:20
67 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 51:25
68 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 51:44
69 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 52:54
70 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 53:28
71 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 56:21
72 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia 56:21
73 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling 58:16
74 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 59:46
75 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 59:57
76 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 1:00:14
77 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 1:00:39
78 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:00:48
79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 1:01:00
80 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:01:51
81 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia 1:02:22
82 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:03:18
83 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:05:26
84 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:05:47
85 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:05:48
86 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:05:51
87 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:06:19
88 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:06:32
89 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:07:02
90 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:07:11
91 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:07:16
92 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:24
93 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:07:52
94 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:08:34
95 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:08:34
96 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:08:42
97 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:08:44
98 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:09:08
99 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:09:08
100 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia 1:09:38
101 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 1:11:55
102 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:11:58
103 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:12:07
104 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 1:12:47
105 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:13:23
106 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 1:13:24
107 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:13:36
108 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:14:08
109 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:14:16
110 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:14:26
111 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:14:31
112 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 1:14:43
113 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:15:12
114 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:16:11
115 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:17:08
116 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:17:34
117 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:17:44
118 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:17:50
119 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 1:18:11
120 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:18:13
121 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:18:59
122 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 1:19:15
123 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:20:20
124 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 1:21:38
125 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:22:47
126 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:22:49
127 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:23:44
128 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 1:24:26
129 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 1:24:29
130 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:24:58
131 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:25:22
132 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:25:59
133 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:26:44
134 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 1:27:59
135 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:28:36
136 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 1:28:38
137 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:30:06
138 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:21
139 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:30:59
140 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:31:30
141 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:32:22
142 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 1:32:23
143 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 1:32:34
144 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:33:10
145 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 1:33:42
146 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:34:31
147 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:34:31
148 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia 1:35:11
149 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:35:37
150 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 1:36:23
151 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 1:37:05
152 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:37:39
153 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:38:43
154 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia 1:39:21
155 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:39:50
156 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:39:55
157 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:40:00
158 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:40:36
159 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 1:40:47
160 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:41:12
161 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:42:17
162 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ 1:42:55
163 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:44:58
164 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:45:16
165 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 1:46:40
166 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 1:47:53
167 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 1:48:31
168 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 1:50:08
169 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 1:50:58
170 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:54:07
171 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:54:35
172 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar 1:56:16
173 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:56:16
174 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 2:00:23
175 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 2:01:48
176 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:02:05
177 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 2:06:37
178 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:06:46
179 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 2:09:36
180 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:19:16



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.