Canadian Cyclist

 

September 2/15 19:55 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 11


Posted by Editoress on 09/2/15
 

Results from the eleventh stage in Spain

Stage 11: Andorra la Vella to Cortals d'Encamp, 138 km
1 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 4:34:54
2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team at 1:22
3 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 1:40
4 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:57
5 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:59
6 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:10
7 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
8 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE 2:59
9 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
10 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:02
11 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 3:04
12 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
13 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia 4:19
14 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
15 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
16 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team
17 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka all s.t.
18 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 4:25
19 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 4:32
20 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 5:25
21 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 5:56
22 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 6:40
23 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 7:18
24 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
25 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ both s.t.
26 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:51
27 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:58
28 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 7:58
29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:03
30 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin 8:05
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8:27
32 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 8:41
33 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9:18
34 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 9:23
35 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9:26
36 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
37 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 9:32
38 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 10:24
39 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11:29
40 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 11:55
41 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling s.t.
42 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia 12:07
43 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 12:09
44 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 12:09
45 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 13:11
46 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 13:22
47 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
48 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 13:41
49 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 13:57
50 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 14:17
51 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky s.t.
52 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 14:25
53 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 14:51
54 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:13
55 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15:34
56 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 17:19
57 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
58 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
59 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
60 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 18:00
61 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 18:38
62 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18:52
63 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 21:13
64 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida
65 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
66 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha
67 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
68 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka
69 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia
70 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing all s.t.
71 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 21:52
72 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 22:51
73 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
74 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
75 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal
76 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha
77 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
78 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
79 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 22:56
80 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 24:34
81 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
82 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka
83 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida
84 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
85 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
86 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
87 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team all s.t.
88 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 24:49
89 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 25:18
90 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
91 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE both s.t.
92 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 26:40
93 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 27:10
94 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 29:16
95 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling
96 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
97 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
98 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE
99 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
100 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar
101 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia
102 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling
103 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
104 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
105 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
106 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia
107 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE
108 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
109 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia
110 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing
111 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo
112 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
113 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
114 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia
115 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia
117 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team
118 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia
119 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
120 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
121 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
122 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
123 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
124 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
125 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
126 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
127 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
128 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
129 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida
130 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
131 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
132 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka
133 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin
134 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
135 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin
136 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
137 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha
138 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
139 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
140 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
141 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin
142 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo
143 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo all s.t.
144 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 29:54
145 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 31:57
146 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing
147 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
148 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida
149 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
150 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida
151 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
152 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
153 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
154 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
155 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
156 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
157 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
158 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida
159 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
160 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
161 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE
162 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
163 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo
164 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
165 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
166 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
167 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 32:10
168 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 32:16
169 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 32:17
170 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 32:51
171 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 33:39
172 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 33:51
173 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 33:59
174 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 34:22
175 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step 35:07
DNF Amets Txurruka (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) FDJ
DNF Sergio Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo
DNS Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
 
GC
1 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 43:12:19
2 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha at 0:27
3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:30
4 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:28
5 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:29
6 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 1:52
7 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:54
8 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 1:58
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 3:07
10 Louis Meintjes (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 4:15
11 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 5:19
12 Romain Sicard (Fra) Team Europcar 6:41
13 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 6:42
14 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Team Europcar 7:29
15 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 7:30
16 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 9:50
17 Andre Cardoso (Por) Team Cannondale-Garmin 10:19
18 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10:49
19 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 11:07
20 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ 11:34
21 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:04
22 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 13:03
23 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:56
24 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 20:44
25 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 22:07
26 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 22:08
27 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Astana Pro Team 23:47
28 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 25:05
29 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky 25:51
30 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 26:10
31 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 27:28
32 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Team Katusha 28:28
33 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 28:58
34 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 29:37
35 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia 32:55
36 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 33:21
37 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida 33:24
38 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 36:30
39 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek Factory Racing 39:06
40 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) BMC Racing Team 46:22
41 Lawson Craddock (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 49:27
42 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 49:40
43 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 51:28
44 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 51:48
45 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:26
46 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Soudal 54:36
47 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 55:04
48 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Katusha 56:48
49 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 57:20
50 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha 58:17
51 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 58:19
52 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:00:07
53 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 1:01:20
54 Larry Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 1:01:50
55 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:03:26
56 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Lampre-Merida 1:03:52
57 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:03
58 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:04:30
59 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:48
60 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 1:05:50
61 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:07:41
62 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:09:15
63 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 1:10:58
64 Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia 1:11:05
65 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 1:11:40
66 Alex Cano (Col) Colombia 1:12:00
67 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:12:29
68 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:12:30
69 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:13:14
70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:15:55
71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:16:32
72 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 1:16:55
73 Benjamin King (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:18:04
74 Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia 1:18:07
75 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:18:49
76 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:20:12
77 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:22:06
78 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 1:22:44
79 Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia 1:23:08
80 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 1:23:35
81 Vicente Reynes (Esp) IAM Cycling 1:25:03
82 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26:45
83 Juan Pablo Valencia (Col) Colombia 1:27:01
84 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:28:38
85 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:29:07
86 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:29:45
87 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:13
88 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida 1:30:16
89 Omar Fraile (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:30:18
90 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:30:47
91 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:32:13
92 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka 1:32:30
93 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:32:34
94 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:32:35
95 Moreno Moser (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:32:46
96 Natnael Berhane (Eri) MTN - Qhubeka 1:32:52
97 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:33:06
98 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:34:48
99 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:35:17
100 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:35:19
101 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:35:21
102 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:35:29
103 Stephen Cummings (GBr) MTN - Qhubeka 1:35:29
104 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:35:34
105 Davide Villella (Ita) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:35:55
106 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:36:24
107 Carlos Quintero (Col) Colombia 1:36:25
108 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:36:39
109 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:38:36
110 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:39:04
111 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:41:03
112 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:41:18
113 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 1:41:30
114 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 1:42:15
115 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:42:58
116 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek Factory Racing 1:43:55
117 Alex Howes (USA) Team Cannondale-Garmin 1:44:37
118 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 1:44:58
119 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:45:00
120 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:47:07
121 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:47:12
122 Yohan Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:47:25
123 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 1:48:25
124 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 1:48:26
125 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 1:48:43
126 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:49:34
127 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:49:36
128 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 1:51:13
129 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:51:21
130 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:52:09
131 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:52:46
132 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:53:15
133 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:54:36
134 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:55:23
135 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:56:22
136 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:56:53
137 Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia 1:58:05
138 Simon Pellaud (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:58:17
139 Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:59:09
140 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida 1:59:10
141 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 1:59:34
142 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 1:59:57
143 Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar 2:00:00
144 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 2:00:09
145 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka 2:00:29
146 Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia 2:01:58
147 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 2:02:02
148 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 2:03:10
149 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:03:59
150 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:04:36
151 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:05:15
152 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 2:06:37
153 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:06:52
154 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:07:59
155 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:08:11
156 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida 2:08:15
157 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 2:09:38
158 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Trek Factory Racing 2:10:15
159 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:10:36
160 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:11:45
161 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:12:03
162 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar 2:13:27
163 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:14:26
164 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 2:14:40
165 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-GreenEDGE 2:16:56
166 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Lampre-Merida 2:20:26
167 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:21:22
168 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar 2:25:44
169 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:25:57
170 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 2:29:51
171 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre-Merida 2:31:26
172 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:31:52
173 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:37:08
174 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 2:38:50
175 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 2:39:04

 

Previous stages

Stage 1 & 2

Stage 3

Stages 4 & 5

Stage 6

Stage 7

Stage 8

Stage 9

Stage 10

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.