Canadian Cyclist

 

July 15/17 16:27 pm - Tour de France: Stage 14


Posted by Editoress on 07/15/17
 

Results from the the fourteenth stage in France

Stage 14: Blagnac to Rodez, 181.5 km
1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 4:21:56
2 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team at s.t.
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:01
4 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
5 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
6 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
7 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
8 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team all s.t.
10 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05
11 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
12 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
13 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
15 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo all s.t.
16 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:12
17 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
18 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team both s.t.
19 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:15
20 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
21 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:20
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:22
24 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
25 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo both s.t.
26 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25
27 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
29 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
30 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
31 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
33 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
34 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro all s.t.
36 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 0:30
37 Carlos Alberto Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
38 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky
39 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
40 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
41 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:33
42 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
43 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie both s.t.
44 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:43
45 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:47
46 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data s.t.
47 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 0:49
48 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:52
49 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
51 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
52 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
53 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
54 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:52
55 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:57
56 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:59
57 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
58 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:10
59 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
60 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
61 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe all s.t.
62 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:14
63 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:15
64 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team
65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
69 John Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
70 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
71 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin all s.t.
72 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:22
73 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 1:25
74 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:27
75 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:32
76 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 1:34
77 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
78 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
80 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott all s.t.
81 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:43
82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:43
83 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 1:45
84 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 1:57
85 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:59
86 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 2:03
87 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team s.t.
88 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:06
89 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors 2:18
90 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
91 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
92 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 2:23
93 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 2:26
94 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:27
95 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:31
96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 2:46
97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:04
98 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 3:09
99 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 3:19
101 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 5:26
102 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 6:04
103 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 6:28
104 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
105 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
107 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
108 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
109 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
110 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
112 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
113 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie all s.t.
114 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 6:57
115 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 8:00
116 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 11:05
117 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb s.t.
118 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 12:03
119 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
120 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits both s.t.
121 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 12:16
122 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 13:17
123 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
124 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data
125 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
126 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
127 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
128 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
129 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team
131 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
133 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
134 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
135 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
136 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
138 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
139 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
140 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
141 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
142 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
143 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
144 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
145 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
146 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
147 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro
148 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
149 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
150 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
151 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
152 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
153 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
154 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
155 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
156 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
158 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
159 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
160 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
161 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team
163 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
164 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
165 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
166 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team
168 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data
170 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
171 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
172 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
173 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
174 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team all s.t.
175 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 24:13
176 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 28:54
DNF Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 
GC
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 59:52:09
2 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team at 0:18
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23
4 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 0:29
5 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 1:17
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:26
7 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 2:02
8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 2:22
9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 5:09
10 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 5:37
11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 6:39
12 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:56
13 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 10:58
14 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 11:26
15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 14:50
16 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:54
17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 16:52
18 Carlos Alberto Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 18:23
19 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 22:13
20 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 23:14
21 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Team Sky 26:41
22 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 35:31
23 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 36:34
24 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott 37:58
25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 41:25
26 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 44:40
27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 45:28
28 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 49:56
29 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 52:21
30 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 55:23
31 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 56:59
32 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 1:00:35
33 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:01:50
34 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:03:06
35 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:03:22
36 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:04:06
37 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:29
38 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale 1:06:46
39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 1:08:01
40 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:08:30
41 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:08:34
42 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:08:49
43 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 1:09:27
44 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:10:06
45 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica-Scott 1:10:14
46 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 1:11:05
47 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:11:50
48 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:14:13
49 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:14:45
50 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:17:16
51 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:17:19
52 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:17:25
53 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:21:02
54 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:22:43
55 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:24:14
56 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:24:21
57 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:24:50
58 John Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates 1:24:54
59 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:25:26
60 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:25:36
61 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:26:22
62 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:27:23
63 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:27:45
64 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:28:35
65 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 1:28:56
66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:30:02
67 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:30:39
68 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 1:30:49
69 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 1:30:59
70 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates 1:31:14
71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:31:34
72 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:33:24
73 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 1:33:44
74 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 1:35:50
75 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:36:17
76 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:36:53
77 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:37:06
78 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:38:10
79 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:38:36
80 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:39:09
81 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:39:53
82 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:40:00
83 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:40:28
84 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:41:08
85 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:41:11
86 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:41:28
87 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:42:08
88 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:42:43
89 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:43:20
90 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:44:48
91 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:45:46
92 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 1:46:01
93 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 1:48:44
94 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie 1:50:02
95 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:51:05
96 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 1:51:17
97 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 1:51:21
98 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:51:21
99 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:51:24
100 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:51:30
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:52:09
102 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 1:52:28
103 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 1:52:35
104 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 1:53:06
105 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:57:14
106 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:57:19
107 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates 1:57:30
108 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:57:52
109 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:59:24
110 Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 2:00:20
111 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:00:26
112 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors 2:00:40
113 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:00:43
114 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 2:00:50
115 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 2:01:20
116 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:01:27
117 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:02:01
118 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:03:35
119 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:04:06
120 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:04:12
121 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 2:04:22
122 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 2:06:07
123 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:07:01
124 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:07:03
125 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 2:07:10
126 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 2:08:32
127 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:09:10
128 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 2:09:13
129 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 2:10:22
130 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:10:24
131 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 2:12:30
132 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:12:49
133 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:13:43
134 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:14:13
135 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 2:14:47
136 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:15:10
137 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:15:30
138 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 2:17:24
139 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 2:18:06
140 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:18:45
141 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 2:18:46
142 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 2:19:10
143 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:19:43
144 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 2:19:56
145 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:20:05
146 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 2:20:10
147 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 2:20:35
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:21:17
149 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:22:37
150 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 2:24:08
151 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:24:14
152 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:25:55
153 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:29:24
154 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:30:15
155 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 2:31:24
156 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 2:32:46
157 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:33:26
158 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 2:33:45
159 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 2:34:39
160 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:35:20
161 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:35:33
162 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:37:27
163 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:37:58
164 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:38:52
165 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 2:39:47
166 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:40:03
167 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac Professional Cycling Team 2:40:04
168 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data 2:41:23
169 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:41:27
170 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:41:55
171 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:42:02
172 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:44:49
173 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:46:31
174 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:51:43
175 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Team Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:52:08
176 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 2:55: 53



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2017 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.