Canadian Cyclist

 

September 5/17 13:01 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 16


Posted by Editoress on 09/5/17
 

Results from the sixteenth stage in Spain

Stage 16: Circuito de Navarra to Logroño ITT, 40.2 km Time            
Gap
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 47:00.51 00:0
2 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 47:29.82 0:29
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 47:57.55 0:57
4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 47:59.48 0:59
5 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 47:59.82 s.t.
6 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 48:07.71 1:07
7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 48:11.50 1:11
8 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 48:30.94 1:30
9 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 48:49.30 1:49
10 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 48:50.59 1:50
11 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 48:55.63 1:55
12 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 49:01.92 2:01
13 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 49:07.56 2:07
14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 49:09.14 2:09
15 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 49:12.89 2:12
16 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 49:15.55 2:15
17 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 49:17.97 2:17
18 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 49:19.53 2:19
19 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 49:25.12 2:25
20 David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 49:27.89 2:27
21 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 49:30.65 2:30
22 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 49:34.00 2:34
23 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 49:46.05 2:46
24 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 49:47.43 2:47
25 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 49:49.41 2:49
26 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 50:03.97 3:03
27 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 50:08.72 3:08
28 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 50:11.10 3:11
29 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 50:12.30 3:12
30 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 50:14.35 3:14
31 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 50:20.34 3:20
32 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 50:20.66 s.t.
33 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 50:30.87 3:30
34 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 50:31.76 3:31
35 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 50:37.35 3:37
36 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 50:37.75 s.t.
37 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 50:40.08 3:40
38 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 50:42.74 3:42
39 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 50:53.91 3:53
40 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 50:54.61 3:54
41 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 50:54.85 s.t.
42 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 50:56.33 3:56
43 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport 50:57.71 3:57
44 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 51:00.10 4:00
45 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott 51:01.57 4:01
46 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 51:01.62 s.t.
47 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 51:06.44 4:06
48 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 51:13.43 4:13
49 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 51:14.23 4:14
50 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 51:15.42 4:15
51 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 51:20.80 4:20
52 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 51:26.82 4:26
53 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 51:30.57 4:30
54 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 51:31.69 4:31
55 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 51:31.83 s.t.
56 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport 51:32.54 4:32
57 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 51:32.83 s.t.
58 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 51:33.04 4:33
59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 51:34.73 4:34
60 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 51:35.47 4:35
61 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac 51:36.73 4:36
62 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 51:38.26 4:38
63 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 51:41.54 4:41
64 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 51:41.90 s.t.
65 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 51:42.89 4:42
66 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 51:43.77 4:43
67 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 51:44.22 4:44
68 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 51:45.47 4:45
69 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 51:45.58 s.t.
70 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 51:46.05 4:46
71 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 51:47.75 4:47
72 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 51:49.17 4:49
73 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 51:52.72 4:52
74 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 51:53.03 4:53
75 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 51:56.41 4:56
76 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 51:57.50 4:57
77 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott 52:02.96 5:02
78 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 52:05.32 5:05
79 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 52:06.18 5:06
80 Diego RubionHERnandez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:06.24 s.t.
81 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 52:06.34 s.t.
82 Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:08.07 5:08
83 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon 52:17.27 5:17
84 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 52:17.51 s.t.
85 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 52:20.69 5:20
86 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 52:22.84 5:22
87 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:24.75 5:24
88 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 52:25.55 5:25
89 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 52:29.03 5:29
90 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 52:30.55 5:30
91 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 52:31.46 5:31
92 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 52:31.53 s.t.
93 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 52:32.44 5:32
94 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 52:33.80 5:33
95 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 52:34.63 5:34
96 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 52:39.40 5:39
97 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:40.96 5:40
98 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ 52:41.41 5:41
99 Richard Antonio Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 52:45.42 5:45
100 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 52:47.00 5:47
101 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 52:48.69 5:48
102 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 52:49.41 5:49
103 Aldemar Reyes Oretesa (Col) Manzana Postobon 52:49.98 s.t.
104 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 52:53.97 5:53
105 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 52:54.49 5:54
106 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 52:54.95 s.t.
107 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ 52:55.71 5:55
108 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 52:56.57 5:56
108 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) Manzana Postobon 52:56.57 s.t.
110 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 52:56.61 s.t.
111 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 53:00.27 6:00
112 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 53:00.66 s.t.
113 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 53:02.97 6:02
114 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 53:07.23 6:07
115 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 53:08.40 6:08
116 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 53:09.71 6:09
117 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 53:10.78 6:10
118 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 53:15.11 6:15
119 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:15.62 s.t.
120 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 53:15.92 s.t.
121 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 53:17.61 6:17
122 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 53:18.99 6:18
123 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 53:20.68 6:20
124 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 53:22.46 6:22
125 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 53:22.78 s.t.
126 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 53:22.87 s.t.
127 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 53:26.09 6:26
128 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 53:27.03 6:27
129 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 53:27.55 s.t.
130 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 53:28.62 6:28
131 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 53:30.81 6:30
132 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 53:39.01 6:39
133 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 53:39.93 s.t.
134 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 53:40.95 6:40
135 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 53:41.28 6:41
136 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:42.00 6:42
137 Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 53:50.66 6:50
138 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 53:53.43 6:53
139 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53:54.36 6:54
140 Juan Sebastián Molano Benevitez (Col) Manzana Postobon 53:56.14 6:56
141 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 53:59.42 6:59
142 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 54:07.33 7:07
143 Hernando Bohórquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon 54:12.65 7:12
144 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 54:15.46 7:15
145 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 54:19.16 7:19
146 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 54:31.53 7:31
147 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 54:33.26 7:33
148 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 54:36.11 7:36
149 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 54:41.14 7:41
150 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 54:41.60 s.t.
151 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 54:45.07 7:45
152 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 54:53.80 7:53
153 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 54:55.44 7:55
154 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 54:56.73 7:56
155 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 54:57.24 7:57
156 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott 54:57.75 s.t.
157 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 55:04.84 8:04
158 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 55:18.84 8:18
159 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 55:23.18 8:23
160 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 55:23.64 s.t.
161 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 55:33.59 8:33
162 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon 55:41.49 8:41
163 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 56:03.76 9:03
164 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 57:30.02 10:30
DNS Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNS Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team
DNS Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
DNS Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 
GC
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 62:53:25
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida at 1:58
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:40
4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:07
5 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 4:58
6 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 5:25
7 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6:27
8 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 6:33
9 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Orica-Scott 6:40
10 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 7:06
11 Tejay van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 10:11
12 David de la Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 10:14
13 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10:17
14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates 12:44
15 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Team Sky 23:20
16 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23:58
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 24:52
18 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 31:43
19 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 39:04
20 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) UAE Team Emirates 41:46
21 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 46:59
22 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott 54:25
23 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 55:42
24 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 56:51
25 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 58:42
26 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 1:00:04
27 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:00:38
28 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:02:08
29 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:03:45
30 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:04:06
31 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Esp) Movistar Team 1:05:30
32 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 1:13:25
33 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:13:30
34 Richard Antonio Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 1:18:55
35 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:18:56
36 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 1:19:35
37 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 1:20:09
38 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 1:21:56
39 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 1:24:19
40 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:24:26
41 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors 1:28:55
42 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:29:37
43 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:29:42
44 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:30:39
45 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:34:43
46 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 1:44:19
47 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 1:45:07
48 Daan Olivier (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:46:56
49 Aldemar Reyes Oretesa (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:47:37
50 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ 1:50:49
51 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:52:40
52 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:53:36
53 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:54:02
54 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 1:54:44
55 Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:55:00
56 Marc Soler Gimenez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:57:56
57 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 2:02:14
58 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 2:03:12
59 Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 2:04:08
60 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 2:04:55
61 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:05:08
62 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 2:05:37
63 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:06:43
64 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:07:09
65 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 2:09:10
66 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:10:31
67 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2:10:55
68 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:12:32
69 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport 2:13:13
70 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:13:58
71 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:17:48
72 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:19:31
73 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 2:23:10
74 Hector Sáez Benito (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:24:39
75 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 2:26:14
76 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 2:27:34
77 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:28:38
78 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:29:02
79 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 2:29:58
80 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ 2:30:38
81 Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:31:19
82 Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 2:31:56
83 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:32:00
84 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates 2:33:18
85 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 2:33:25
86 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:35:37
87 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:36:59
88 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:37:09
89 Sergei Chernetckii (Rus) Astana Pro Team 2:37:55
90 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 2:38:58
91 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 2:39:21
92 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:39:51
93 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:40:04
94 Hernando Bohórquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:41:54
95 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:43:26
96 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 2:44:18
97 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 2:44:21
98 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:44:49
99 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 2:45:01
100 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 2:47:55
101 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 2:48:11
102 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:48:18
103 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 2:49:50
104 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:51:05
105 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 2:51:16
106 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:51:37
107 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:51:57
108 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:56:24
109 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:56:28
110 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:56:38
111 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:59:22
112 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:59:39
113 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 3:01:08
114 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 3:01:43
115 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:04:59
116 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:05:12
117 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:05:22
118 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 3:06:30
119 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 3:06:45
120 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 3:07:35
121 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3:08:01
122 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 3:08:26
123 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:11:05
124 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:14:06
125 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 3:15:21
126 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 3:17:44
127 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:18:14
128 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 3:18:36
129 Diego RubionHERnandez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:18:55
130 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:19:36
131 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 3:19:56
132 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb s.t.
133 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 3:20:13
134 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:20:33
135 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ 3:21:37
136 Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez (Col) Manzana Postobon 3:22:14
137 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 3:22:46
138 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 3:22:51
139 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 3:23:17
140 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:23:48
141 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:24:58
142 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:25:03
143 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:29:01
144 Magnus Cort (Den) Orica-Scott 3:29:14
145 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:31:12
146 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:33:01
147 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 3:33:17
148 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport 3:33:49
149 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport 3:37:25
150 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 3:37:34
151 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:39:58
152 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport 3:40:03
153 Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:42:35
154 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:44:21
155 Juan Sebastián Molano Benevitez (Col) Manzana Postobon 3:44:51
156 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 3:47:04
157 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac 3:47:43
158 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:49:39
159 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport 3:49:40
160 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott 3:49:47
161 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac 3:51:55
162 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:52:10
163 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 3:54:18
164 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport 4:03:20



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2017 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.