Canadian Cyclist

 

May 30/18 14:18 pm - Lotto Thuringen Ladies Tour, Stages 1, 2 and 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 05/30/18
 

Results from the first three stages of the Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour in Germany

Stage 1 (May 28th):Schleusingen to Schleusingen, 82.5
1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 2:09:24
2 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope at s.t.
3 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5 0:02
4 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing
5 Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek - Drops both s.t.
6 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women Star 0:05
7 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
8 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women Star
9 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Drops
10 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women Star
11 Ellen Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb
12 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
13 Rozanne Slik (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
14 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team
15 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
16 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
17 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
18 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
19 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Movistar Women Star all s.t.
20 Paulien Koster (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 0:09
21 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women Star
22 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
23 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
24 Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5
25 Charlotte Becker (Ger) German National Team all s.t.
26 Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:12
27 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
28 Demi Marie Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
29 Line Gulliksen (Nor) Norway National Team
30 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
31 Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
32 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
33 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek - Drops
34 Grace Brown (Aus) Wiggle High5
35 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
36 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops
37 Aurela Nerlo (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
38 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb
39 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb
40 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) German National Team
41 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
42 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
43 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
44 Marta Lin Lach (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
45 Lea Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
46 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing
47 Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russian National Team
48 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team
49 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
50 Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling Team
51 Evita Thorvik Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
52 Caroline Olsen (Nor) Norway National Team
53 Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
54 Monika Brezna (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
55 Femke Markus (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
56 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
57 Karolina Sowa (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
58 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team
59 Ingvild Gaskjenn (Nor) Norway National Team
60 Nicole Steitenga (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
61 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
62 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team
63 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
64 Marlies Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
65 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
66 Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
67 Anna Christian (GBr) Trek - Drops
68 Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
69 Tatjana Paller (Ger) German National Team
70 Maaike Boogaard (Fra) BTC City Ljubljana
71 Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
72 Annina Jenal (Den) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
73 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 all s.t.
74 Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russian National Team 0:26
75 Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek - Drops s.t.
76 Faina Potapova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 0:28
77 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team 0:30
78 Michaela Ebert (Ger) German National Team 0:34
79 Nynke Pellikaan (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 0:36
80 Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 0:49
81 Amber Der Hulst (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 0:54
82 Anne Marijn Der Graaf (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 0:59
83 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Women Star 1:04
84 Loes Adegeest (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 1:06
85 Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus s.t.
86 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team 1:08
87 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
88 Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High5 both s.t.
89 Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1:12
90 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing s.t.
91 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 1:18
92 Alices Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:44
93 Viktoria Vinogradova (Rus) Russian National Team 2:12
94 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 2:14
95 Lucja Pietrzak (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 5:33
96 Polina Kirillova (Rus) Russian National Team 6:53
97 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russian National Team 6:55
98 Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 6:59
99 Anna Knauer (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 10:34
DNF Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
 
Stage 2 (May 29th): Meiningen to Meiningen, 132.7 km
1 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:34:06
2 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb
3 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5
4 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
5 Ellen Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb
6 Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek - Drops
7 Demi Marie Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
8 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women Star
9 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
10 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women Star
11 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
12 Marta Lin Lach (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
13 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
14 Rozanne Slik (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
15 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Movistar Women Star
16 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
17 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek - Drops
18 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
19 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Drops
20 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb
21 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women Star
22 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team
23 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
24 Polina Kirillova (Rus) Russian National Team
25 Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5
26 Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
27 Charlotte Becker (Ger) German National Team
28 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
29 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops
30 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
31 Evita Thorvik Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team
33 Karolina Sowa (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
34 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
35 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
36 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) German National Team
37 Anna Christian (GBr) Trek - Drops
38 Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling Team
39 Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
40 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women Star
41 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb
42 Aurela Nerlo (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper all s.t.
43 Caroline Olsen (Nor) Norway National Team 3:05
44 Marlies Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
45 Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
46 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
47 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team
48 Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russian National Team all s.t.
49 Grace Brown (Aus) Wiggle High5 0:00
50 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:05
51 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
52 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
53 Lea Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
54 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
55 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russian National Team
56 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
57 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
58 Monika Brezna (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
59 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team
60 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
61 Tatjana Paller (Ger) German National Team all s.t.
62 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 5:56
63 Line Gulliksen (Nor) Norway National Team
64 Viktoria Vinogradova (Rus) Russian National Team
65 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
66 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
67 Annina Jenal (Den) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
68 Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
69 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
70 Alices Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing
71 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Women Star
72 Paulien Koster (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus all s.t.
73 Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russian National Team 9:48
74 Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 9:59
75 Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek - Drops
76 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team
77 Nicole Steitenga (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
78 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team all s.t.
79 Michaela Ebert (Ger) German National Team 10:05
80 Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High5
81 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
82 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb
83 Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
84 Ingvild Gaskjenn (Nor) Norway National Team all s.t.
85 Femke Markus (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 19:04
86 Nynke Pellikaan (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
87 Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
88 Loes Adegeest (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
89 Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
90 Maaike Boogaard (Fra) BTC City Ljubljana
91 Faina Potapova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
92 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
93 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
94 Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
95 Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
96 Anne Marijn Der Graaf (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus all s.t.
DNF Amber Der Hulst (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
DNF Lucja Pietrzak (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
DNF Anna Knauer (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
 
Stage 3: Schleiz to Schleiz, 126.6 km
1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 3:36:38
2 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5
3 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
4 Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek - Drops
5 Ellen Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb
6 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women Star
7 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana all s.t.
8 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01
9 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper s.t.
10 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:02
11 Demi Marie Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 0:03
12 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team s.t.
13 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:04
14 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing
15 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Drops both s.t.
16 Rozanne Slik (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:05
17 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
18 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
19 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women Star all s.t.
20 Marta Lin Lach (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 0:06
21 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
22 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
23 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) German National Team
24 Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
25 Lea Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
26 Charlotte Becker (Ger) German National Team 0:07
27 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women Star
28 Evita Thorvik Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
29 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
30 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 0:09
31 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops
32 Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5 both s.t.
33 Polina Kirillova (Rus) Russian National Team 0:11
34 Aurela Nerlo (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
35 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
36 Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling Team all s.t.
37 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women Star 0:12
38 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 0:14
39 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team
40 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
41 Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope all s.t.
42 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 0:15
43 Karolina Sowa (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper
44 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
45 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
46 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team all s.t.
47 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek - Drops 0:20
48 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 0:22
49 Marlies Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 0:25
50 Monika Brezna (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 0:54
51 Anna Christian (GBr) Trek - Drops 0:56
52 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:52
53 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russian National Team 8:00
54 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana 8:59
55 Tatjana Paller (Ger) German National Team 9:00
56 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
57 Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek - Drops both s.t.
58 Alices Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 9:03
59 Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russian National Team 9:44
60 Line Gulliksen (Nor) Norway National Team 13:14
61 Femke Markus (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 13:18
62 Caroline Olsen (Nor) Norway National Team
63 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team both s.t.
64 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 13:19
65 Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russian National Team 13:22
66 Maaike Boogaard (Fra) BTC City Ljubljana 13:24
67 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team
68 Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan
69 Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
70 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
71 Michaela Ebert (Ger) German National Team
72 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing all s.t.
73 Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 13:25
74 Loes Adegeest (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
75 Paulien Koster (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus
76 Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High5
77 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb
78 Viktoria Vinogradova (Rus) Russian National Team all s.t.
79 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Women Star 13:26
80 Nicole Steitenga (Ned) Swaboladies.nl
81 Annina Jenal (Den) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018
82 Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
83 Ingvild Gaskjenn (Nor) Norway National Team all s.t.
84 Anne Marijn Der Graaf (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 13:31
85 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team 13:37
86 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 14:25
87 Faina Potapova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 20:19
88 Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 20:21
89 Nynke Pellikaan (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 20:22
90 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
91 Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) Swaboladies.nl both s.t.
92 Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 22:07
93 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
94 Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 both s.t.
DNF Rachel Neylan (Aus) Movistar Women Star
DNS Grace Brown (Aus) Wiggle High5
 
GC
1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 9:19:41
2 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High5 at 0:15
3 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:17
4 Ellen Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:20
5 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:23
6 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb s.t.
7 Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek - Drops 0:27
8 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women Star 0:29
9 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 0:32
10 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team 0:35
11 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Drops 0:36
12 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb s.t.
13 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women Star 0:37
14 Rozanne Slik (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
15 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana both s.t.
16 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:38
17 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women Star 0:39
18 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb s.t.
19 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5 0:41
20 Demi Marie Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 0:42
21 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0:43
22 Charlotte Becker (Ger) German National Team s.t.
23 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:44
24 Marta Lin Lach (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 0:45
25 Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5
26 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
27 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) German National Team
28 Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 all s.t.
29 Evita Thorvik Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:46
30 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 0:48
31 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek - Drops
32 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women Star both s.t.
33 Aurela Nerlo (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 0:50
34 Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling Team s.t.
35 Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:53
36 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:54
37 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team
38 Karolina Sowa (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper both s.t.
39 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek - Drops 0:59
40 Anna Christian (GBr) Trek - Drops 2:19
41 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 3:42
42 Lea Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3:50
43 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 3:58
44 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team 3:59
45 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 4:06
46 Marlies Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 4:09
47 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team 4:16
48 Monika Brezna (Pol) MAT Atom Deweloper 4:38
49 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 6:36
50 Jutta Stienen (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 6:49
51 Polina Kirillova (Rus) Russian National Team 7:31
52 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 10:59
53 Tatjana Paller (Ger) German National Team 12:39
54 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana 12:43
55 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 16:31
56 Caroline Olsen (Nor) Norway National Team 17:02
57 Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russian National Team 17:06
58 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 17:08
59 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana s.t.
60 Alices Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 17:10
61 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team 18:17
62 Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russian National Team 18:27
63 Line Gulliksen (Nor) Norway National Team 19:49
64 Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek - Drops 19:52
65 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 19:54
66 Paulien Koster (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 19:57
67 Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 20:00
68 Annina Jenal (Den) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 20:01
69 Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russian National Team 20:22
70 Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Movistar Women Star 20:53
71 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 21:00
72 Viktoria Vinogradova (Rus) Russian National Team 22:00
73 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team 23:56
74 Nicole Steitenga (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 24:00
75 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team 24:02
76 Michelle Andres (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team s.t.
77 Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 24:08
78 Ingvild Gaskjenn (Nor) Norway National Team 24:10
79 Michaela Ebert (Ger) German National Team 24:30
80 Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High5 25:05
81 Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 2018 25:51
82 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 26:11
83 Femke Markus (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 33:01
84 Maaike Boogaard (Fra) BTC City Ljubljana 33:07
85 Anne Marijn Der Graaf (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 34:01
86 Loes Adegeest (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 34:02
87 Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 34:09
88 Faina Potapova (Kaz) National Team Kazakhstan 40:18
89 Nynke Pellikaan (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 40:29
90 Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) Noord-NWVG-Uplus 40:58
91 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 41:11
92 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 41:40
93 Martina Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 42:27
94 Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) Swaboladies.nl 46:52



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.