Canadian Cyclist

 

August 26/18 19:01 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 08/26/18
 

Results from the second stage in Spian

Stage 2: Marbella to Caminito del Rey, 163.5 km
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 4:13:01
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky at s.t.
3 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:03
4 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
5 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
6 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
10 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
11 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
12 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe all s.t.
13 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:08
14 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
15 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
16 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
17 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky
18 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
19 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
21 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
22 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
23 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
24 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
25 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
26 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ all s.t.
27 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:15
28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:19
29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data
30 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team
31 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team
32 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
33 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:23
34 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 0:28
35 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
36 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:37
37 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
38 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
39 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:43
40 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:50
41 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:01
42 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida
43 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
44 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
45 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
46 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
47 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin all s.t.
48 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 1:05
49 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 1:13
50 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 1:15
51 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 1:24
52 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 1:26
53 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
54 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe both s.t.
55 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:38
56 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 1:48
57 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:50
58 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:56
59 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:00
60 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data 2:11
61 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:14
62 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
63 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH 2:15
64 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
65 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale both s.t.
66 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 2:37
67 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 2:46
68 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data s.t.
69 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo 2:52
70 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:00
71 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:02
72 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 3:13
73 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team s.t.
74 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ 3:22
75 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
76 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:29
77 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 3:34
78 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 3:42
79 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 4:04
80 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
82 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
83 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
84 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
85 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data
86 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
88 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
90 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
91 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
92 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
93 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
94 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:11
95 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 4:42
96 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 4:45
97 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 5:00
98 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5:14
99 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:43
100 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6:31
101 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
102 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
103 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
104 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH all s.t.
105 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 6:33
106 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
107 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:04
108 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
109 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 7:18
110 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida 7:26
111 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 8:04
112 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH 0:10:11
113 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH
114 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
115 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo
116 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
117 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo all s.t.
118 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:10:21
119 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors 0:10:30
120 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:10:45
121 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:54
122 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
123 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
124 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal
125 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky
126 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky
127 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
129 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH
130 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
131 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team
132 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
133 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
134 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb all s.t.
135 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:11:22
136 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
137 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 0:12:09
138 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:18
139 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:13:31
140 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
141 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
142 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
143 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
144 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
145 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team
146 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH
147 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
148 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
149 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
150 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
151 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
152 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
153 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
154 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
155 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
156 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
157 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
158 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
159 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
161 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH
162 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team
163 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
164 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
165 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
166 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
167 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
168 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
169 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors
170 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
171 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
172 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
173 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
174 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale all s.t.
OTL Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
OTL Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
 
GC
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 4:22:40
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team at 0:14
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:25
4 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:28
5 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 0:30
6 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
7 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:32
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:33
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team s.t.
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:35
11 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:37
12 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
13 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 0:42
14 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
15 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:43
16 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
17 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:44
18 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:45
19 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:47
20 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:48
21 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
22 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:49
23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:50
24 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
25 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:53
26 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:54
27 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates both s.t.
29 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:56
30 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:58
31 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:59
32 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:01
33 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
34 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:07
35 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:09
36 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 1:16
37 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 1:30
38 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:31
39 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:36
40 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:37
41 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:40
42 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:44
43 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 1:50
44 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 1:52
45 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 1:53
46 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:54
47 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 1:59
48 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida 2:00
49 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:01
50 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 2:07
51 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:14
52 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:16
53 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 2:20
54 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:21
55 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 2:22
56 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 2:36
57 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data 2:51
58 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:54
59 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:55
60 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:57
61 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00
62 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 3:05
63 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 3:08
64 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 3:08
65 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:17
66 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH 3:19
67 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 3:21
68 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 3:30
69 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 3:31
70 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:44
71 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo 3:47
72 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ 4:00
73 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
74 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin both s.t.
75 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:05
76 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:13
77 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 4:14
78 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 4:33
79 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 4:37
80 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 4:40
81 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 4:42
82 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 4:44
83 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:45
84 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:46
85 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 4:51
86 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 4:55
87 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 4:56
88 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 4:57
89 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 5:06
90 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida  
91 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
92 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:09
93 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:10
94 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 5:20
95 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:38
96 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 5:44
97 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 6:12
98 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6:15
99 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:25
100 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 6:54
101 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 7:16
102 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7:22
103 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 7:25
104 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH 7:28
105 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:40
106 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 7:41
107 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott 7:42
108 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 7:49
109 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida 8:02
110 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 8:07
111 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 8:49
112 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 10:42
113 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors 11:01
114 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH 11:09
115 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 11:13
116 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 11:14
117 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
118 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 11:25
119 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11:27
120 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias s.t.
121 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 11:28
122 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 11:34
123 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 11:38
124 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 11:43
125 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 11:48
126 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH 11:53
127 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 11:54
128 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 11:56
129 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 11:57
130 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 12:01
131 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
132 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 12:04
133 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:09
134 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH 12:17
135 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 12:28
136 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 12:29
137 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:57
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 13:08
139 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 13:31
140 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 13:56
141 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 13:59
142 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb s.t.
143 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 14:00
144 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 14:01
145 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 14:02
146 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:09
147 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 14:11
148 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 14:12
149 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 14:13
150 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 14:14
151 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 14:17
152 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:20
153 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 14:20
154 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 14:21
155 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 14:22
156 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin 14:25
157 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 14:27
158 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors 14:30
159 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH 14:35
160 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
161 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 14:36
162 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14:37
163 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:38
164 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida s.t.
165 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:39
166 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:41
167 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
168 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 14:42
169 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias s.t.
170 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH 14:43
171 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:44
172 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:45
173 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:46
174 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 15:09



Previous

Stage 1

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.