Canadian Cyclist

 

August 27/18 21:42 pm - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 08/27/18
 

Results from the third stage in Spain

Stage 3: Mijas to Alhaurín de la Torre, 178.2 km
1 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 4:48:12
2 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
4 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
5 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
6 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
7 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors
8 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
9 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
10 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
11 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
12 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
13 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
14 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
15 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
16 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
17 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
18 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott
19 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
20 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
21 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
22 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
23 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
24 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
26 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
27 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
29 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
30 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
31 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
32 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
33 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
34 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
35 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky
36 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
37 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal
38 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
39 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
40 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
41 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
42 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
43 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
44 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
45 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
46 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
47 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
48 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
49 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida
50 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
51 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
52 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team
53 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
54 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
55 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
56 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team
57 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team
58 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
59 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
60 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
61 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo
62 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
63 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
64 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data
65 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
66 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo
67 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
68 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
69 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
70 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
71 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
72 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
73 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
74 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
75 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH
77 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
78 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
79 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
80 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
81 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
82 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
83 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
84 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
86 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin
88 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data
89 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
90 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
91 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
92 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
93 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
94 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
95 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
96 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
97 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
98 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
99 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
101 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
102 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
103 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH
104 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
105 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
106 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
107 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky
108 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
109 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
110 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
111 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
112 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team all s.t.
113 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin 0:31
114 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ 0:34
115 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
116 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 1:04
117 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
118 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:12
119 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:20
120 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
121 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:21
122 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:24
123 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH
124 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH both s.t.
125 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 2:35
126 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
127 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida
128 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
129 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida all s.t.
130 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH 3:33
131 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
132 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:48
133 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 4:09
134 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
135 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
136 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team
137 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
138 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
139 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 5:01
140 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
141 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe all s.t.
143 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 5:50
144 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
145 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
146 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
148 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
149 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
150 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky
151 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
152 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky all s.t.
153 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors 6:30
154 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 8:55
155 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
156 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH
157 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
158 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
159 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
160 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
161 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH
162 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
163 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
164 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
165 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
166 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH
167 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
168 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
169 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
170 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 10:42
171 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
172 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 12:41
173 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
174 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
175 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
176 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 24:18
 
GC
1 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:10:52
2 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team at 0:14
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:25
4 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:28
5 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 0:30
6 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
7 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:32
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:33
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team s.t.
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:35
11 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:37
12 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
13 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 0:42
14 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
15 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:43
16 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
17 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo 0:45
18 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:47
19 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:48
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
21 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:49
22 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:50
23 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott s.t.
24 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 0:53
25 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:54
26 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
27 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates both s.t.
28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:56
29 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:58
30 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 0:59
31 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 1:01
32 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
33 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:07
34 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 1:16
35 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 1:30
36 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:31
37 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:36
38 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:37
39 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:40
40 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:44
41 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 1:50
42 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 1:52
43 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:54
44 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 1:59
45 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida 2:00
46 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:01
47 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 2:07
48 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:14
49 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:16
50 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:21
51 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 2:22
52 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 2:36
53 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data 2:51
54 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:54
55 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:55
56 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 2:57
57 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00
58 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 3:05
59 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 3:08
60 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH 3:19
61 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 3:21
62 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 3:30
63 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 3:31
64 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:44
65 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo 3:47
66 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:00
67 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin s.t.
68 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:05
69 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:13
70 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 4:14
71 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 4:33
72 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ 4:34
73 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 4:37
74 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 4:40
75 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 4:42
76 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 4:44
77 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida s.t.
78 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:46
79 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 4:55
80 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 4:56
81 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 5:06
82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
83 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 5:20
84 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:38
85 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 6:02
86 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 6:12
87 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:34
88 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 7:16
89 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 7:17
90 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 7:26
91 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:37
92 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 7:40
93 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 7:41
94 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 7:49
95 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 8:07
96 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott 8:46
97 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 9:06
98 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 9:53
99 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 10:00
100 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:10
101 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 10:35
102 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida 10:37
103 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 10:47
104 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH 11:01
105 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 11:10
106 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 11:25
107 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11:27
108 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 11:28
109 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 11:34
110 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 11:38
111 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 11:43
112 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 11:48
113 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 12:01
114 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 12:04
115 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 12:30
116 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 12:42
117 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 12:44
118 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 13:08
119 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:29
120 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 13:50
121 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 13:56
122 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 13:59
123 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 13:59
124 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 14:01
125 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 14:04
126 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:05
127 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
128 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 14:17
129 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 14:20
130 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 14:27
131 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors 14:30
132 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH 14:35
133 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:38
134 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH 14:41
135 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 14:42
136 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:45
137 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin 14:56
138 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 15:09
139 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 15:10
140 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 15:16
141 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 15:55
142 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 16:06
143 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 16:17
144 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 16:28
145 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 16:32
146 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 16:37
147 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:42
148 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 16:44
149 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 17:04
150 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 17:13
151 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors 17:31
152 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 18:15
153 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 18:19
154 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 18:20
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 19:42
156 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH 20:04
157 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 20:08
158 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 20:27
159 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 20:31
160 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH 20:48
161 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 20:49
162 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 22:26
163 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 22:43
164 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 22:55
165 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 23:08
166 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 23:16
167 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 23:17
168 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23:32
169 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:33
170 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH 23:38
171 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 23:41
172 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:55
173 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 25:18
174 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 26:43
175 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 48:35
176 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:38


Vuelta a Espana: Stage 1

Vuelta a Espana: Stage 2

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.