Canadian Cyclist

 

August 29/18 11:37 am - Vuelta a Espana: Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 08/29/18
 

Results from the fifth stage in Spain

Stage 5: Granada to Roquetas de Mar, 188.7 km
1 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 4:36:07
2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
3 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team both s.t.
4 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08
5 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo
6 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ both s.t.
7 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:58
8 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:00
9 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
10 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
11 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
12 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
13 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
14 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida
15 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias all s.t.
16 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:52
17 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo
18 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
19 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
20 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 4:55
21 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
22 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
23 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
24 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data
25 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky
26 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
27 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
28 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
29 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
30 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
31 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
32 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
33 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott
34 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
35 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
36 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
37 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
38 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
39 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
40 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
41 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
42 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
43 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
44 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
45 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
46 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
47 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team
49 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
50 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team
51 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
52 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team
53 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida
54 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
55 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH
56 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
57 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
58 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
59 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
60 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team
61 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
62 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
63 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
64 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
65 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
66 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
67 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
68 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo
69 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
70 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data
71 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
72 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
73 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH
74 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
76 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
77 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
78 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
79 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
80 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
81 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
82 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
83 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
84 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
85 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal
86 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
87 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
88 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ
89 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
90 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
91 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
92 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
93 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
94 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
95 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
96 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
98 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
99 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
100 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida
102 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
103 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
104 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
105 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates
106 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data
107 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
109 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
110 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb
111 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
112 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
113 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott all s.t.
114 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH 6:11
115 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 7:20
116 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 11:11
117 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky
118 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
119 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
120 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH 13:25
121 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:29
122 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 14:40
123 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 17:16
124 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team
126 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH
127 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH
128 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
129 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 17:24
130 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
131 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors
132 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
133 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
134 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors
135 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH
136 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
137 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
138 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
140 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
141 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
142 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
143 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
144 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
145 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
146 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
147 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
148 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
149 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
150 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
151 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky
153 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
154 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
155 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo
156 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
158 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
159 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
161 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH
162 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
163 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky
164 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
165 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
166 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
167 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
168 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
169 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
170 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
171 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott
172 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
173 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
174 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
175 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors all s.t.
176 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 25:26
 
GC
1 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 18:27:40
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky at 0:41
3 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:48
4 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:51
5 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:53
6 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:06
7 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 1:11
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:14
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team s.t.
10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:18
11 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 1:23
12 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
13 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:24
14 George Bennett (NZl) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:26
15 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 1:27
16 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:28
17 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 1:29
18 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 1:34
19 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida 1:40
20 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 1:46
21 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
22 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:41
23 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:09
24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 3:23
25 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 3:25
26 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:31
27 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 3:51
28 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:54
29 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 3:59
30 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 4:11
31 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 4:12
32 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 4:51
33 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 5:50
34 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5:53
35 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Dimension Data 6:04
36 Floris De Tier (Bel) LottoNL-Jumbo s.t.
37 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 6:24
38 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:39
39 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 7:08
40 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 7:13
41 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 7:19
42 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 7:41
43 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 8:02
44 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky 8:14
45 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 8:35
46 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 8:51
47 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 8:53
48 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 8:59
49 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 9:07
50 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 9:08
51 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 9:28
52 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 9:39
53 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 10:34
54 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 11:24
55 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 11:34
56 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 11:41
57 Sepp Kuss (USA) LottoNL-Jumbo 11:43
58 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 12:28
59 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 12:37
60 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
61 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12:59
62 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 13:14
63 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida s.t.
64 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 13:35
65 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 13:38
66 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 13:46
67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 14:09
68 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 14:28
69 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 14:38
70 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 14:50
71 Georg Preidler (Aut) Groupama-FDJ 15:12
72 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 15:18
73 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 15:22
74 Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 16:50
75 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 17:31
76 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 18:01
77 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 18:18
78 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 18:44
79 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 18:45
80 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 18:52
81 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 20:07
82 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 20:11
83 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 20:30
84 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 20:41
85 José Mendes (Por) Burgos BH 21:02
86 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
87 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 21:41
88 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 22:02
89 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 22:26
90 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha-Alpecin 22:49
91 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 23:00
92 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias s.t.
93 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 23:50
94 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 24:37
95 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 25:14
96 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26:11
97 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott 26:18
98 Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) BMC Racing Team 26:45
99 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 27:22
100 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb 27:35
101 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 27:46
102 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb 27:50
103 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 27:54
104 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Esp) Burgos BH 28:00
105 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida 28:15
106 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 29:21
107 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:22
108 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos BH 29:46
109 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 30:00
110 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 30:19
111 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Katusha-Alpecin 30:57
112 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 31:30
113 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 32:14
114 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 32:22
115 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 33:07
116 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos BH 33:07
117 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 33:16
118 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 33:17
119 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana Pro Team 33:52
120 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 34:12
121 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 34:21
122 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 35:13
123 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 35:34
124 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky 35:38
125 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 35:45
126 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 35:51
127 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 36:01
128 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 36:02
129 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 36:47
130 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 37:00
131 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 37:49
132 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 37:52
133 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 38:43
134 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 39:32
135 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team 40:22
136 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 40:27
137 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 41:01
138 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 41:13
139 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 41:14
140 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 41:36
141 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 42:05
142 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 42:13
143 Danny van Poppel (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 42:16
144 Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 42:27
145 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:35
146 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 42:35
147 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:39
148 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 42:56
149 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Team Sky 43:10
150 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos BH 43:11
151 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 43:34
152 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias 43:39
153 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 43:55
154 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 44:22
155 Alex Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 44:27
156 Elia Viviani (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 44:30
157 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 44:53
158 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Quick-Step Floors 44:56
159 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 45:04
160 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 45:11
161 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 45:43
162 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Sky 47:30
163 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Quick-Step Floors 47:57
164 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos BH 48:26
165 Thomas Leezer (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 48:38
166 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 49:19
167 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 50:08
168 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 50:53
169 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data 53:21
170 Pablo Torres Muiño (Esp) Burgos BH 53:56
171 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53:58
172 Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 55:32
173 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 56:05
174 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 57:09
175 Lars Boom (Ned) LottoNL-Jumbo 1:05:48
176 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:29:08



Previous
Vuelta a Espana: Stage 1

Vuelta a Espana: Stage 2

Vuelta a Espana: Stage 3

Vuelta a Espana: Stage 4

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.