Canadian Cyclist

 

September 2/18 13:56 pm - Green Mountain Stage race: Stage 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 09/2/18
 

Results from the second stage of the Green Mountain Stage race in Waitsfield, VT on September1st.

Stage 2 (September 1st): The Randolph CR, 119.09 km
 
Pro/1/2/3 Women
1 Emma White (USA) RALLY CYCLING 3:29:52
2 Courteney Lowe (USA) Feed Hungry Kids Project
3 Katie Clouse (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
4 Laura Jorgensen (USA) Feed Hungry Kids Project
5 Regina Legge (USA) GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 Britt Mason (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
7 Luce Bourbeau (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
8 Allyson Gillard (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
9 Emma Langley (USA) DORNIER Racing Women
10 Amie Krasnozon (Can) Midweek Cycling
11 Clio Dinan (USA) Independent
12 Emma Lujan (Can) Project Echelon
13 Jane Tullis (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
14 Ann-Pascale Ouellet (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
15 Angela Parrotta (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
16 Emily Marcolini (Can) Independent
17 Paige Kostanecki (USA) NSMI Racing
18 Lane Marder (USA) B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
19 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Cycling
20 Emma Edwards (USA) B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
21 Rachel Jordan (USA) Charlottesville Racing Club
22 Cat Culkin (USA) 3T/Q+M all s.t.
 
Pro/1 Men
1 Max Rubarth (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 2:42:40
2 William Dugan (USA) Project Supertraining
3 Tim Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing
4 Guillaume Davidson (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
5 Taylor Pearman (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
6 Justin Purificati (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
7 Dakota Schaeffer (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale all s.t.
8 Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:06
9 Camden Vodicka (USA) Team California 0:15
10 Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing
11 Thomas Humphreys (USA) UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
12 Michael Foley (Can) Team raceclean
13 Justin Mauch (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
14 Daniel Wilson (Can) University of Toronto Road Racing
15 Simon Jones (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
16 Martin Rupes (Can) NCCH p/b MGCC
17 Felix Boutin (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
18 Gorgi Popstefanov (USA) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
19 Allen Carr (USA) CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport
20 John Shalekbriski (USA) Otterhaus Racing
21 Pierre-Bernard Thiffault (USA) Hedrick Racing
22 Kevin Goguen (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
23 Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
24 Baris Aytan (USA) CRCA/Foundation
25 Laurent Gervais (USA) Aevolo cycling
26 Jordann Jones (Can) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
27 Jake Henningsen (USA) Team Hungry
28 Matthew Curbeau (USA) Velocio Northeast
29 Sacha Cantor (Can) iBike
30 Bryan Lewis (USA) BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway
31 Austin Venhuizen (USA) Subaru Santa Monica p/b Alfa
32 Cooper Shanks (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
33 Nicholas Diniz (Can) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
34 Chris Wanley (USA) BaseMediaRacing
35 Timothy Rugg (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
36 Ryan Rudderham (Can) RealDeal|Aquila
37 Stephen Alexander (USA) CRCA/Foundation
38 Stephen Jette (USA) New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
39 Derrick Butler (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
40 Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
41 Édouard Beaudoin (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
42 Daniel Koszela (Can) Win Cycling Center
43 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier (Can) Probaclac/Devinci
44 Antoine Ippersiel (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
45 Matt Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
46 Michael Landry (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program
47 Jackson Duncan (USA) Team Illuminate
48 Ralph Pahlmeyer (USA) CRCA/Foundation
49 Adam Jamieson (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
50 Matt McLoone (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
51 Derek Gee (Can) Team RaceClean
52 Nathan Brown (USA) Independent
53 Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing
54 Ben Foster (USA) Socalcycling.com Team
55 Connor Ryan (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME
56 Barry Miller (USA) New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
57 Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
58 Samuel Lear (USA) Volharden
59 Stephen Robinson (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
60 Julien Gagne (Can) Devinci Probaclac
61 Paul Lengermann (USA) DistrictTaco Racing
62 Alex Kellum (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
63 Jake Hollenbach (USA) Hollenbach & Friends
64 Samuel James (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
65 Clay Moon (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
66 Olivier Péloquin (USA) Probaclac/Devinci
67 Stefan Zavislan (USA) Otterhaus Racing
68 Will Riffelmacher (USA) THE OLYMPIC CLUB
69 Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (USA) Community Bicycle Racing
70 Camden Black-Ingersoll (USA) Downeast Racing
71 Alexandre Latil (Fra) Veloselect- Apogée
72 Michael Black (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
73 Zach Nehr (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
74 Ryan Primeau (Can) Velo Select - Apogee
75 Ian Clarke (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
76 Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek Development
77 Ross Baldwin (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
78 Christian Gomes (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
79 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle
80 Connor Jennings (USA) Velocio Northeast
81 Chad Capobianco (USA) DistrictTaco Racing
82 Kevin Bouchard-Hall (USA) Velocio Northeast
83 Navarro Fong Roy (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
84 Alex Tenelshof (USA) BaseMedia Racing all s.t.
85 Connor Toppings (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 1:49
86 Thomas Wavrin (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:31
87 Charles McCarthy (USA) 1K2GO SPORTS
88 Michael Boardman (USA) CRCA / Rockstar Games
89 Trevor Connor (Can) Morning Glory Cycling CLub all s.t.
90 Keith Kelly (USA) Velocio Northeast 3:44
91 Gabriel Guay (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell s.t.
92 Benjamin Cook (USA) Base Media Racing 5:44
93 Daniel Lausin (USA) Gateway-Harley-Davidson/Trek 6:23
94 Marc Allard (Can) Independent 7:13
95 Richard Furchtgott (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME 8:36
96 Sean Barrie (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME s.t.
97 William Goodfellow (USA) VeloSelect 9:41
98 Eliot Pitney (USA) Downeast Racing 11:44
99 Ranjodh Gill (USA) Otterhaus Performance Coaching 12:31
100 Emile Farrell Dessureault (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 18:26
101 Erik Post (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
DNF Christopher Welch (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
 
Junior Men
1 Robin Plamondon (Can) Espoirs Elite 2:52:29
2 Carson Miles (Can) OBC Junior Racing Team at 0:24
3 Nicolas Rivard (Can) Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:29
4 Nathan Roberts (USA) Young Medalists
5 Alexandre Poirier (Can) Club cycliste vélo 2000
6 Nicolas Bougie (Can) Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo
7 Ron Tuazon (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM
8 W. Harrison Nguy (USA) Frazier Cycling
9 Arnaud Beaudoin (Can) Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo
10 Braiden Voss (USA) Miller School or Albemarle
11 Magnus Sheffield (USA) Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
12 Lucas Mariutti (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
13 Connor Thompson (USA) Burner Fitness Development Team
14 Juan David Buitrago (USA) Buitrago Team
15 Joel Plamondon (Can) Espoirs Laval
16 Josh Chu (USA) KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School
17 Pierre Antoine Larochelle (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
18 Benjamin Gervais (Can) Espoirs Laval
19 Sam Noel (USA) 1K2GO SPORTS
20 Jacob Lacroix (Can) Ottawa Bicycle Club
21 Jaymz Lipinski (USA) AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
22 William Walton (USA) Young Medalists
23 Derin Iscan (USA) Minuteman road club
24 Sam Cook (NZl) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
25 Ian Witkowski (USA) Young Medalists
26 Gabriel Shipley (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
27 Kyle Crowell (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program
28 Joseph Krivitsky (USA) AP Junior Development
29 Nick Koleszar (USA) CCAP/Sherpa Cycling
30 Pierre-Olivier Trottier (Can) Independent
31 Sean Guydish (USA) Young Medalists
32 Jonah Vasquez (USA) Bear Development/Trek
33 Francis Juneau (Can) Velo 2000 - Rhino Rack
34 Ryan Scott (USA) Miller School or Albemarle
35 Gabriel Melfi (Can) Independent
36 Eli Husted (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling
37 Lane Maher (USA) Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
38 Liam Holowesko (USA) Hot Tubes Development Team
39 Thomas Nadeau (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
40 Andre Campos (USA) Miller School of Albemarle
41 Richard Elliott (Can) NCCH ELITE pb MGCC
42 Kevin Labelle (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
43 Matthew Oliveira (Ber) Hot Tubes all s.t.
44 Lucas Huesman (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:39
45 Lukas Carreau (Can) Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 0:42
46 Ben Douglas (USA) Montclair Bikery Development Team 4:57
47 Henry Lord (USA) AP Junior Development Cycling Team
48 Jacob Steinfeld (USA) Team Placid Planet
49 Nicolas Villamizar (USA) Ccap/Erracers both s.t.
50 Rishav Kundu (USA) Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 8:26
51 Mark Shumaker (USA) Independent s.t.
52 Antoine Dalterio (Can) Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo
53 Xander Jones (USA) The Connecticut Cycling Advancement Prog
54 Johnny Meyerle (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program
55 John Bazaar (USA) Independent
 
GC
 
Women
1 Emily Marcolini (Can) Independent 3:45:19
2 Emma White (USA) RALLY CYCLING at 0:01
3 Emma Langley (USA) DORNIER Racing Women 0:18
4 Luce Bourbeau (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:34
5 Laura Jorgensen (USA) Feed Hungry Kids Project 0:38
6 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) QCW Cycling 0:39
7 Emma Lujan (Can) Project Echelon 0:43
8 Regina Legge (USA) GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:05
9 Courteney Lowe (USA) Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:10
10 Amie Krasnozon (Can) Midweek Cycling 1:23
11 Ann-Pascale Ouellet (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:23
12 Lane Marder (USA) B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:25
13 Britt Mason (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 1:27
14 Cat Culkin (USA) 3T/Q+M 1:33
15 Clio Dinan (USA) Independent 1:41
16 Emma Edwards (USA) B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:47
17 Paige Kostanecki (USA) NSMI Racing 1:50
18 Rachel Jordan (USA) Charlottesville Racing Club 2:05
19 Katie Clouse (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 2:05
20 Angela Parrotta (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 2:11
21 Allyson Gillard (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:23
22 Jane Tullis (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 3:02
 
Pro/1 Men
1 Bryan Lewis (USA) BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway 2:56:11
2 Nathan Brown (USA) Independent at 0:04
3 Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:04
4 William Dugan (USA) Project Supertraining 0:18
5 Derek Gee (Can) Team RaceClean 0:20
6 Justin Mauch (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 0:21
7 Matt McLoone (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 0:26
8 Max Rubarth (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 0:27
9 Tim Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing 0:30
10 Camden Black-Ingersoll (USA) Downeast Racing 0:32
11 Zach Nehr (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:32
12 Jackson Duncan (USA) Team Illuminate 0:36
13 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle 0:37
14 Michael Landry (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42
15 Barry Miller (USA) New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 0:45
16 Matt Zimmer (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 0:47
17 Timothy Rugg (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47
18 Justin Purificati (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 0:48
19 Adam Jamieson (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:49
20 Jordann Jones (Can) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 0:49
21 Camden Vodicka (USA) Team California 0:50
22 Chris Wanley (USA) BaseMediaRacing 0:51
23 Stefan Zavislan (USA) Otterhaus Racing 0:53
24 Laurent Gervais (USA) Aevolo cycling 0:55
25 Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:55
26 Ben Foster (USA) Socalcycling.com Team 0:58
27 Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek Development 0:59
28 Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (USA) Community Bicycle Racing 0:59
29 Alexandre Latil (Fra) Veloselect- Apogée 1:00
30 Connor Ryan (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME 1:01
31 Allen Carr (USA) CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:02
32 Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing 1:03
33 Édouard Beaudoin (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 1:06
34 Chad Capobianco (USA) DistrictTaco Racing 1:06
35 Taylor Pearman (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 1:08
36 Thomas Humphreys (USA) UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri 1:08
37 Nicholas Diniz (Can) NCCH Elite p/b MGCC 1:09
38 Alex Kellum (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 1:09
39 Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing 1:11
40 Olivier Péloquin (USA) Probaclac/Devinci 1:13
41 Ian Clarke (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale 1:14
42 Kevin Bouchard-Hall (USA) Velocio Northeast 1:14
43 Felix Boutin (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:14
44 Christian Gomes (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 1:16
45 Ryan Rudderham (Can) RealDeal|Aquila 1:17
46 Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:17
47 Guillaume Davidson (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:18
48 Dakota Schaeffer (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:22
49 Samuel James (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 1:22
50 Cooper Shanks (USA) Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 1:23
51 Baris Aytan (USA) CRCA/Foundation 1:24
52 Connor Jennings (USA) Velocio Northeast 1:24
53 Samuel Lear (USA) Volharden 1:26
54 Michael Foley (Can) Team raceclean 1:26
55 Julien Gagne (Can) Devinci Probaclac 1:27
56 Matthew Curbeau (USA) Velocio Northeast 1:27
57 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 1:29
58 Paul Lengermann (USA) DistrictTaco Racing 1:30
59 Ryan Primeau (Can) Velo Select - Apogee 1:33
60 Will Riffelmacher (USA) THE OLYMPIC CLUB 1:35
61 Pierre-Bernard Thiffault (USA) Hedrick Racing 1:35
62 Alex Tenelshof (USA) BaseMedia Racing 1:35
63 Sacha Cantor (Can) iBike 1:36
64 Austin Venhuizen (USA) Subaru Santa Monica p/b Alfa 1:36
65 Jake Henningsen (USA) Team Hungry 1:40
66 Daniel Wilson (Can) University of Toronto Road Racing 1:45
67 Stephen Jette (USA) New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:46
68 Jake Hollenbach (USA) Hollenbach & Friends 1:50
69 Ralph Pahlmeyer (USA) CRCA/Foundation 1:50
70 Antoine Ippersiel (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:51
71 Daniel Koszela (Can) Win Cycling Center 1:51
72 Martin Rupes (Can) NCCH p/b MGCC 1:55
73 Navarro Fong Roy (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 1:56
74 Derrick Butler (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 1:58
75 Stephen Robinson (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 2:05
76 Ross Baldwin (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 2:16
77 John Shalekbriski (USA) Otterhaus Racing 2:17
78 Jonathan Cassivi (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:18
79 Michael Black (USA) QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 2:18
80 Gorgi Popstefanov (USA) Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 2:27
81 Clay Moon (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 2:29
82 Connor Toppings (Can) Probaclac/Devinci 2:39
83 Simon Jones (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 2:49
84 Kevin Goguen (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 2:52
85 Stephen Alexander (USA) CRCA/Foundation 3:25
86 Thomas Wavrin (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:42
87 Keith Kelly (USA) Velocio Northeast 4:06
88 Charles McCarthy (USA) 1K2GO SPORTS 4:07
89 Trevor Connor (Can) Morning Glory Cycling CLub 4:22
90 Michael Boardman (USA) CRCA / Rockstar Games 4:24
91 Gabriel Guay (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 5:24
92 Benjamin Cook (USA) Base Media Racing 7:26
93 Daniel Lausin (USA) Gateway-Harley-Davidson/Trek 7:31
94 Richard Furchtgott (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME 9:33
95 Sean Barrie (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARME 10:09
96 Marc Allard (Can) Independent 10:48
97 William Goodfellow (USA) VeloSelect 11:00
98 Eliot Pitney (USA) Downeast Racing 13:03
99 Ranjodh Gill (USA) Otterhaus Performance Coaching 14:43
100 Emile Farrell Dessureault (Can) Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 19:46
101 Erik Post (USA) CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 20:12
 
Junior Men
1 Robin Plamondon (Can) Espoirs Elite 3:06:54
2 Magnus Sheffield (USA) Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team at 0:21
3 Carson Miles (Can) OBC Junior Racing Team 0:24
4 Sam Cook (NZl) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 0:28
5 Francis Juneau (Can) Velo 2000 - Rhino Rack 0:35
6 Nicolas Rivard (Can) Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 0:37
7 Sam Noel (USA) 1K2GO SPORTS 0:39
8 Sean Guydish (USA) Young Medalists 0:39
9 Lane Maher (USA) Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:06
10 Matthew Oliveira (Ber) Hot Tubes 1:10
11 Eli Husted (USA) Hot Tubes Cycling 1:20
12 Liam Holowesko (USA) Hot Tubes Development Team 1:20
13 Jaymz Lipinski (USA) AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:24
14 Arnaud Beaudoin (Can) Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo 1:26
15 William Walton (USA) Young Medalists 1:31
16 Jonah Vasquez (USA) Bear Development/Trek 1:33
17 Jacob Lacroix (Can) Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:37
18 Nathan Roberts (USA) Young Medalists 1:38
19 Gabriel Melfi (Can) Independent 1:38
20 Nicolas Bougie (Can) Espoirs Élite Primeau Vélo 1:40
21 Richard Elliott (Can) NCCH ELITE pb MGCC 1:41
22 Josh Chu (USA) KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:43
23 Braiden Voss (USA) Miller School or Albemarle 1:51
24 Derin Iscan (USA) Minuteman road club 1:51
25 W. Harrison Nguy (USA) Frazier Cycling 1:52
26 Alexandre Poirier (Can) Club cycliste vélo 2000 1:56
27 Joel Plamondon (Can) Espoirs Laval 1:59
28 Ian Witkowski (USA) Young Medalists 2:01
29 Pierre Antoine Larochelle (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:07
30 Thomas Nadeau (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:08
31 Lukas Carreau (Can) Velo 2000/Rhino Rack 2:09
32 Connor Thompson (USA) Burner Fitness Development Team 2:10
33 Joseph Krivitsky (USA) AP Junior Development 2:14
34 Nick Koleszar (USA) CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 2:21
35 Lucas Huesman (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:25
36 Ryan Scott (USA) Miller School or Albemarle 2:28
37 Juan David Buitrago (USA) Buitrago Team 2:28
38 Gabriel Shipley (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 2:29
39 Ron Tuazon (USA) BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARM 2:31
40 Kevin Labelle (Can) Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell 2:35
41 Kyle Crowell (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program 2:35
42 Lucas Mariutti (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 2:46
43 Benjamin Gervais (Can) Espoirs Laval 2:56
44 Andre Campos (USA) Miller School of Albemarle 3:02
45 Pierre-Olivier Trottier (Can) Independent 3:43
46 Ben Douglas (USA) Montclair Bikery Development Team 6:56
47 Jacob Steinfeld (USA) Team Placid Planet 7:08
48 Henry Lord (USA) AP Junior Development Cycling Team 8:13
49 Nicolas Villamizar (USA) Ccap/Erracers 9:09
50 Antoine Dalterio (Can) Espoirs Élite - Primeau Vélo 10:14
51 Rishav Kundu (USA) Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program 11:35
52 Mark Shumaker (USA) Independent 11:54
53 Xander Jones (USA) The Connecticut Cycling Advancement Prog 13:58
54 Johnny Meyerle (USA) CT Cycling Advancement Program 15:36
55 John Bazaar (USA) Independent 30:16



Green Mountain Stage race: Stage 1 results

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.