Posted by Editoress on 09/13/18
Results from the first day of racing at the Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche in France. Day one was a two stage day with both stages being relatively flat. Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) was teh top Canadian finisher on both stages finishing 4th and now sites 4th overall.
Stage 1: St-Marcel-d'Ardèche to Beauchastel, 65.6k | |
1 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:32:59 |
2 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team | |
3 Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
4 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team | |
5 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
6 Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team | |
7 Eva Buurman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
8 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink | |
9 Thi That Nguyen (Vie) WCC Women's Team | |
10 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
11 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
12 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana | |
13 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
14 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
15 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
16 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
17 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
18 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team | |
19 Margarita Garcia Canellas (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
20 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
21 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Experza - Footlogix | |
22 Sara Bergen (Can) Rally Cycling | |
23 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
24 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team | |
25 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Belgian National Team | all s.t. |
26 Beate Zanner (Ger) German National Team | 0:07 |
27 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
28 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling | |
29 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling | |
30 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Experza - Footlogix | |
31 Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
32 Emily Newsom (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
33 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink | |
34 Belle De Gast (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
35 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team | |
36 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
37 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling | |
38 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
39 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
40 Melissa Van Neck (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
41 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
42 Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
43 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
44 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
45 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team | |
46 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink | |
47 Ema Cetkovská (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
48 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
49 Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team | |
50 Marion Bessone (Fra) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
51 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
52 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
53 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team | |
54 Annabelle Dreville (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
55 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Col) Astana Women's Team | |
56 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
57 Axelle Dubau-Prevot (Fra) Experza - Footlogix | |
58 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | |
59 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
60 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling | |
61 Spela Kern (Slo) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
62 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
63 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
64 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana | |
65 Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team | |
66 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team | |
67 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team | |
68 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team | |
69 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team | |
70 Senna Feron (Ned) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
71 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink | |
72 Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
73 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team | |
74 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team | |
75 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
76 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
77 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
78 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
79 Silvia Gehnbock (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
80 Githa Michiels (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
81 Frédèrique Larosse-Gringras (Can) Credit Mutuel | |
82 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling | |
83 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
84 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
85 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink | |
86 Lexie Millard (USA) Team Illuminate | |
87 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
88 Aida Nuno Palacios (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
89 Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
90 Shoko Kashiki (Jpn) Team Illuminate | |
91 Iryna Semenova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
92 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
93 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
94 Carolin Schiff (Ger) German National Team | |
95 Jarmila Machacovc (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
96 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
97 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) German National Team | |
98 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
99 Marion Sicot (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
100 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team | |
101 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
102 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team | |
103 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | |
104 Lex Albrecht (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
105 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
106 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
107 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team | |
108 Angelika Tazreiter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
109 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team | |
110 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team | |
111 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
112 Martina Ritter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
113 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
114 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team | |
115 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
116 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team | |
117 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
118 Kathryn Buss (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
119 Margot Clyne (USA) US National Team | |
120 Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
121 Miriam Baron (Isr) Israel National Team | all s.t. |
122 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:29 |
123 Veronika Kormos (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
124 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
125 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
126 Annina Jenal (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
127 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team | |
128 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
129 Mosana Debesay (Eri) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
130 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team | |
131 Tanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
132 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Experza - Footlogix | all s.t. |
133 Sara Olsson (Swe) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | 0:39 |
134 Kara Lilly (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | 0:41 |
135 Marina Likhanova (Rus) Russian National Team | |
136 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
137 Avital Gez (Isr) Israel National Team | |
138 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team | all s.t. |
139 Bérengère Staelens (Fra) Credit Mutuel | 0:56 |
140 Seda Krylova (Rus) Russian National Team | 1:12 |
141 Amit Moran (Isr) Israel National Team | |
142 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team | both s.t. |
143 Melani Klement (Ned Swaboladies Nl | 1:36 |
DBS Sabrina Stultiens (Ned Dutch National Team | |
DBS Georgia Catterick (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
Stage 2: St-Fortunat-sur-Eyrieux to Cruas, 52.7k | |
1 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team | 1:18:25 |
2 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
3 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team | |
4 Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
5 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
6 Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team | |
7 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling | |
8 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | all s.t. |
9 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | 0:02 |
10 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team | |
11 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
12 Sara Bergen (Can) Rally Cycling | |
13 Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
14 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
15 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
16 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
17 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) German National Team | |
18 Eva Buurman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
19 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
20 Beate Zanner (Ger) German National Team | |
21 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
22 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink | |
23 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
24 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
25 Spela Kern (Slo) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
26 Margarita Garcia Canellas (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
27 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
28 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
29 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
30 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team | |
31 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink | |
32 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Experza - Footlogix | |
33 Annabelle Dreville (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
34 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
35 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
36 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana | |
37 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink | |
38 Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
39 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team | |
40 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team | |
41 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
42 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
43 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
44 Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team | |
45 Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team | |
46 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Col) Astana Women's Team | |
47 Iryna Semenova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
48 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
49 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling | |
50 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink | |
51 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling | |
52 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team | |
53 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
54 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
55 Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
56 Aida Nuno Palacios (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
57 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
58 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
59 Marion Sicot (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
60 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling | |
61 Marion Bessone (Fra) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
62 Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
63 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
64 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
65 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team | |
66 Githa Michiels (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
67 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
68 Jarmila Machacovc (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
69 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
70 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
71 Emily Newsom (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
72 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team | |
73 Melissa Van Neck (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
74 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
75 Carolin Schiff (Ger) German National Team | |
76 Martina Ritter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
77 Veronika Kormos (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
78 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | |
79 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
80 Sara Olsson (Swe) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
81 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
82 Senna Feron (Ned) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
83 Angelika Tazreiter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
84 Lex Albrecht (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
85 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
86 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team | |
87 Annina Jenal (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
88 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
89 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
90 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team | |
91 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team | |
92 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team | |
93 Shoko Kashiki (Jpn) Team Illuminate | |
94 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team | |
95 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
96 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
97 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling | |
98 Silvia Gehnbock (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
99 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink | all s.t. |
100 Marina Likhanova (Rus) Russian National Team | 1:50 |
101 Kathryn Buss (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | s.t. |
102 Frédèrique Larosse-Gringras (Can) Credit Mutuel | 5:17 |
103 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team | 6:00 |
104 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team | |
105 Seda Krylova (Rus) Russian National Team | both s.t. |
106 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Experza - Footlogix | 6:42 |
107 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | 7:52 |
108 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
109 Avital Gez (Isr) Israel National Team | |
110 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Experza - Footlogix | |
111 Miriam Baron (Isr) Israel National Team | |
112 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team | |
113 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team | |
114 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
115 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
116 Ema Cetkovská (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
117 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team | |
118 Kara Lilly (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
119 Lexie Millard (USA) Team Illuminate | |
120 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team | |
121 Mosana Debesay (Eri) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
122 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
123 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
124 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
125 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team | |
126 Thi That Nguyen (Vie) WCC Women's Team | |
127 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team | |
128 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team | |
129 Belle De Gast (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
130 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team | |
131 Tanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
132 Bérengère Staelens (Fra) Credit Mutuel | all s.t. |
133 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | 8:03 |
134 Margot Clyne (USA) US National Team | 9:09 |
135 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana | |
136 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | both s.t. |
137 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:14 |
138 Amit Moran (Isr) Israel National Team | 13:08 |
139 Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
140 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | both s.t. |
141 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Credit Mutuel | 18:28 |
142 Melani Klement (Ned Swaboladies Nl | 25:42 |
DNS Axelle Dubau-Prevot (Fra) Experza - Footlogix | |
GC | |
1 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team | 2:51:26 |
2 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
3 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team | |
4 Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
5 Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team | |
6 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
7 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
8 Eva Buurman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
9 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
10 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink | |
11 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
12 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team | |
13 Sara Bergen (Can) Rally Cycling | |
14 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team | |
15 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
16 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
17 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
18 Margarita Garcia Canellas (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
19 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
20 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
21 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Belgian National Team | all s.t. |
22 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling | 0:05 |
23 Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
24 Beate Zanner (Ger) German National Team | |
25 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
26 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
27 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Experza - Footlogix | |
28 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink | all s.t. |
29 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:07 |
30 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team | |
31 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
32 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
33 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
34 Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
35 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling | |
36 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
37 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink | |
38 Spela Kern (Slo) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
39 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling | |
40 Annabelle Dreville (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
41 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team | |
42 Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team | |
43 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
44 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
45 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana | |
46 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Col) Astana Women's Team | |
47 Emily Newsom (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
48 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team | |
49 Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team | |
50 Marion Bessone (Fra) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
51 Melissa Van Neck (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
52 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) German National Team | |
53 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
54 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
55 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team | |
56 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling | |
57 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink | |
58 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
59 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
60 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
61 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
62 Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
63 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team | |
64 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink | |
65 Iryna Semenova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
66 Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
67 Aida Nuno Palacios (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
68 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
69 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
70 Githa Michiels (Bel) Belgian National Team | |
71 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Spanish National Team | |
72 Senna Feron (Ned) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
73 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team | |
74 Marion Sicot (Fra) Credit Mutuel | |
75 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate | |
76 Jarmila Machacovc (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
77 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
78 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | |
79 Carolin Schiff (Ger) German National Team | |
80 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | |
81 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team | |
82 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team | |
83 Martina Ritter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
84 Lex Albrecht (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
85 Angelika Tazreiter (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
86 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
87 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team | |
88 Silvia Gehnbock (Aut) Austrian National Team | |
89 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling | |
90 Shoko Kashiki (Jpn) Team Illuminate | |
91 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team | |
92 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team | |
93 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team | all s.t. |
94 Veronika Kormos (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:27 |
95 Annina Jenal (Aut) Austrian National Team | 0:29 |
96 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink | s.t. |
97 Sara Olsson (Swe) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | 0:32 |
98 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | 0:39 |
99 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | s.t. |
100 Kathryn Buss (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:55 |
101 Marina Likhanova (Rus) Russian National Team | 2:29 |
102 Frédèrique Larosse-Gringras (Can) Credit Mutuel | 5:22 |
103 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team | 6:05 |
104 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team | 6:27 |
105 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Experza - Footlogix | 6:40 |
106 Seda Krylova (Rus) Russian National Team | 7:10 |
107 Thi That Nguyen (Vie) WCC Women's Team | 7:50 |
108 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team | s.t. |
109 Ema Cetkovská (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | 7:57 |
110 Belle De Gast (Ned) Dutch National Team | |
111 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
112 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | |
113 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team | |
114 Lexie Millard (USA) Team Illuminate | |
115 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team | |
116 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
117 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team | |
118 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | |
119 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team | |
120 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
121 Miriam Baron (Isr) Israel National Team | |
122 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing | |
123 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team | all s.t. |
124 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Experza - Footlogix | 8:19 |
125 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team | |
126 Mosana Debesay (Eri) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure | |
127 Tanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana | all s.t. |
128 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | 8:30 |
129 Avital Gez (Isr) Israel National Team | 8:31 |
130 Kara Lilly (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton | |
131 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team | both s.t. |
132 Bérengère Staelens (Fra) Credit Mutuel | 8:46 |
133 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team | 9:02 |
134 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana | 9:07 |
135 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha | 9:14 |
136 Margot Clyne (USA) US National Team | s.t. |
137 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:41 |
138 Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Esp) Spanish National Team | 13:13 |
139 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl | 13:35 |
140 Amit Moran (Isr) Israel National Team | 14:18 |
141 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Credit Mutuel | 18:33 |
142 Melani Klement (Ned Swaboladies Nl | 39:16 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |