Canadian Cyclist

 

September 15/18 17:52 pm - Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Stage 4, Poidevin 3rd


Posted by Editoress on 09/15/18
 

Eider Merino Cortazar (Spanish National Team) wins alone atop Mont Serein.

133 competitors started from Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne and prepared to climb the giant of Provence.  From the first kms to the 2nd sprint, the Russian Serveton team's Kseniia Dobrynina took the lead ahead of 6 other breakaway companions.

With 60 km to go there are only 6 in the break with 2:50 ahead of the pack. The acceleration of the lead group hurt Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) who was dropped following the increase of pace on the climb

After the GPM, the peloton absorbed the breakaway. The peloton is compact 35km from the finish.

An attack by British rider Alice Cobb (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank) who was was followed by Ukrainian Olga Shekel (Ukraine National Team) were quickly ahead. With 12 km to go the reduced peloton brought back the break.

As the end of the race came close, a group of 8 went away lead by the two Spanish team mates Eider Merino Cortazar and Margarita Garcia Canellas.

Also in this group were the race leader Ruth Winder (US National Team), polka dot jersey Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon//SRAM Racing) and the young rider jersey Canadian Sara Poidevin (Rally Cycling).

At 6 kms from the finish, Garcia Canellas attacked, leaving behind her felow breakaway members and race leader Ruth Winder is soon dropped by the acceleration of the chasers.

The 2nd Spaniard Merino Cortazar soon joined her team mate with Poidevin and Niewiadoma chasing.  Merino Cortazar attacked and took the win while Garcia Canellas was joined by Poidevin with the pair taking 2nd and 3rd.



Results

Stage 4: Chateauneuf de Gadagne to MT Serein (Beaumont du Ventoux), 116.28 km
1 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Spanish National Team 3:39:33
2 Margarita Garcia Canellas (Esp) Spanish National Team 0:32
3 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling s.t.
4 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:40
5 Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team 1:30
6 Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team 2:29
7 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team 2:29
8 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink 2:29
9 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:08
10 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Spanish National Team 4:40
11 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 4:50
12 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgian National Team 4:50
13 Githa Michiels (Bel) Belgian National Team 4:52
14 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 5:07
15 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 5:18
16 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) German National Team 5:38
17 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team 6:04
18 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team 6:22
19 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team 7:18
20 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate 7:18
21 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dutch National Team 7:18
22 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink 7:18
23 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:18
24 Angelika Tazreiter (Aut) Austrian National Team 7:18
25 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 7:18
26 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Belgian National Team 7:44
27 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 7:55
28 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Col) Astana Women's Team 8:15
29 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Belgian National Team 8:24
30 Spela Kern (Slo) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 8:54
31 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team 8:54
32 Marion Sicot (Fra) Credit Mutuel 9:10
33 Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 9:13
34 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 9:23
35 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:30
36 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team 9:30
37 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate 9:52
38 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team 11:02
39 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team 11:02
40 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling 11:02
41 Beate Zanner (Ger) German National Team 11:17
42 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 12:43
43 Lex Albrecht (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 12:43
44 Martina Ritter (Aut) Austrian National Team 12:43
45 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team 12:43
46 Eva Buurman (Ned) Dutch National Team 13:30
47 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team 13:30
48 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 13:30
49 Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 13:52
50 Jarmila Machacovc (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 14:09
51 Kathryn Buss (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 14:35
52 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 15:21
53 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 15:21
54 Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team 15:21
55 Aida Nuno Palacios (Esp) Spanish National Team 15:21
56 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team 15:21
57 Silvia Gehnbock (Aut) Austrian National Team 15:21
58 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team 15:24
59 Marion Bessone (Fra) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 15:42
60 Iryna Semenova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 15:48
61 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 16:05
62 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 16:23
63 Marina Likhanova (Rus) Russian National Team 16:43
64 Carolin Schiff (Ger) German National Team 17:16
65 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team 17:17
66 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 17:55
67 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 17:57
68 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Dutch National Team 18:13
69 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 19:03
70 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 19:03
71 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 20:05
72 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 21:29
73 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling 21:33
74 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 22:03
75 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 22:09
76 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team 22:18
77 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team 22:34
78 Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 24:00
79 Belle De Gast (Ned) Dutch National Team 24:11
80 Annabelle Dreville (Fra) Credit Mutuel 24:15
81 Frédèrique Larosse-Gringras (Can) Credit Mutuel 24:15
82 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 24:33
83 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team 25:46
84 Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team 25:46
85 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team 25:46
86 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team 25:49
87 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink 25:51
88 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 27:09
89 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team 28:05
90 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 28:05
91 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team 28:05
92 Margot Clyne (USA) US National Team 29:13
93 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 30:00
94 Senna Feron (Ned) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 30:00
95 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 30:28
96 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 30:31
97 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 30:34
98 Tanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 30:36
99 Veronika Kormos (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 32:14
100 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team 32:35
101 Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 32:38
102 Emily Newsom (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 32:48
103 Thi That Nguyen (Vie) WCC Women's Team 32:53
104 Mosana Debesay (Eri) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 33:15
105 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team 33:35
106 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink 33:44
107 Seda Krylova (Rus) Russian National Team 33:44
108 Miriam Baron (Isr) Israel National Team 33:44
109 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team 33:44
110 Melissa Van Neck (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 34:05
111 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Credit Mutuel 34:18
112 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team 34:34
113 Sara Olsson (Swe) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 35:10
114 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team 35:57
115 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 37:02
116 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team 38:32
117 Shoko Kashiki (Jpn) Team Illuminate 38:32
118 Annina Jenal (Aut) Austrian National Team 41:39
119 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 43:35
120 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 45:32
121 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 48:27
122 Bérengère Staelens (Fra) Credit Mutuel 48:43
123 Amit Moran (Isr) Israel National Team 50:03
124 Lexie Millard (USA) Team Illuminate 50:55
125 Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Esp) Spanish National Team 50:55
126 Avital Gez (Isr) Israel National Team 52:13
127 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 54:57
128 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team 1:02:32
129 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team 1:02:32
130 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:02:32
131 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:08:58
132 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 1:09:53
133 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team 1:11:07
DNS Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure
DNS Kara Lilly (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton
 
GC
1 Margarita Garcia Canellas (Esp) Spanish National Team 10:13:23
2 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:08
3 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Spanish National Team 0:10
4 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 0:22
5 Katharine Hall (USA) US National Team 1:20
6 Ruth Winder (USA) US National Team 1:57
7 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) BePink 2:37
8 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team 2:39
9 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:51
10 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 4:33
11 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Belgian National Team 4:40
12 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 4:57
13 Githa Michiels (Bel) Belgian National Team 5:02
14 Brodie Chapman (Aus) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 5:28
15 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) German National Team 5:28
16 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Spanish National Team 5:30
17 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team 6:14
18 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team 7:01
19 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Dutch National Team 7:19
20 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 7:21
21 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink 7:28
22 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:28
23 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Belgian National Team 7:54
24 Angelika Tazreiter (Aut) Austrian National Team 8:10
25 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team 8:57
26 Marion Sicot (Fra) Credit Mutuel 9:20
27 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team 9:25
28 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team 9:40
29 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:40
30 Alison Jackson (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 9:51
31 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate 10:02
32 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Belgian National Team 11:20
33 Spela Kern (Slo) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 11:57
34 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway National Team 13:58
35 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team 15:03
36 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 15:39
37 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 16:40
38 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Col) Astana Women's Team 16:52
39 Leah Thomas (USA) US National Team 16:52
40 Aida Nuno Palacios (Esp) Spanish National Team 18:24
41 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 18:28
42 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate 18:39
43 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team 18:47
44 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Dutch National Team 19:07
45 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 19:23
46 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally Cycling 22:50
47 Martina Ritter (Aut) Austrian National Team 24:11
48 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 25:09
49 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally Cycling 25:13
50 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team 25:18
51 Annabelle Dreville (Fra) Credit Mutuel 25:41
52 Carolin Schiff (Ger) German National Team 25:53
53 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 27:01
54 Kathryn Buss (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 27:51
55 Beate Zanner (Ger) German National Team 28:55
56 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team 29:00
57 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team 30:21
58 Eva Buurman (Ned) Dutch National Team 31:01
59 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 31:08
60 Alice Cobb (GBr) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 31:30
61 Jarmila Machacovc (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 31:47
62 Lex Albrecht (Can) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 33:54
63 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 33:59
64 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 34:31
65 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 36:20
66 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 36:41
67 Marina Likhanova (Rus) Russian National Team 36:43
68 Marion Bessone (Fra) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 36:53
69 Iryna Semenova (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 36:59
70 Silvia Gehnbock (Aut) Austrian National Team 37:40
71 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 39:17
72 Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 39:41
73 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 41:11
74 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 42:02
75 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 42:11
76 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team 42:45
77 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 42:47
78 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Belgian National Team 43:24
79 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team 43:24
80 Valerie Demey (Bel) Belgian National Team 43:24
81 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team 43:29
82 Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russian National Team 44:05
83 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 45:06
84 Marlies Van Der Lugt (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 45:20
85 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team 49:16
86 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 49:16
87 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink 52:54
88 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team 53:02
89 Maryna Ivanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine National Team 53:49
90 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 54:19
91 Frédèrique Larosse-Gringras (Can) Credit Mutuel 54:20
92 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink 54:55
93 Margot Clyne (USA) US National Team 55:58
94 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 55:59
95 Senna Feron (Ned) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 56:24
96 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team 58:05
97 Belle De Gast (Ned) Dutch National Team 58:25
98 Emily Newsom (USA) Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank 59:12
99 Karina Birkenes (Nor) Norway National Team 1:01:08
100 Melissa Van Neck (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 1:01:22
101 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team 1:02:14
102 Veronika Kormos (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:02:36
103 Annina Jenal (Aut) Austrian National Team 1:03:12
104 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:04:14
105 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:05:15
106 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team 1:05:19
107 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:05:57
108 Sara Olsson (Swe) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:10:12
109 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:12:00
110 Miriam Baron (Isr) Israel National Team 1:15:53
111 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team 1:16:12
112 Tanja Elsner (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 1:16:15
113 Seda Krylova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:19:48
114 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 1:20:02
115 Mosana Debesay (Eri) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 1:21:35
116 Thi That Nguyen (Vie) WCC Women's Team 1:21:44
117 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:24:25
118 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 1:25:30
119 Shoko Kashiki (Jpn) Team Illuminate 1:28:21
120 Nerea Nuno Iglesias (Esp) Spanish National Team 1:30:25
121 Bérengère Staelens (Fra) Credit Mutuel 1:32:42
122 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team 1:34:17
123 Lexie Millard (USA) Team Illuminate 1:39:53
124 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) Credit Mutuel 1:42:13
125 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:46:05
126 Avital Gez (Isr) Israel National Team 1:50:06
127 Amit Moran (Isr) Israel National Team 1:51:35
128 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:54:51
129 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team 1:59:37
130 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team 2:00:05
131 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 2:02:26
132 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team 2:16:38
133 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 2:29:27
 
Young Rider GC
1 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 10:13:45
2 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya (Col) WCC Women's Team 5:52
3 Demi Vollering (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 6:59
4 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 7:06
5 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team 8:35
6 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Dutch National Team 9:18
7 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:18
8 Grace Anderson (NZl) Team Illuminate 9:40
9 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Team Illuminate 18:17
10 Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza (Arg) WCC Women's Team 18:25
11 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) WCC Women's Team 24:56
12 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Eth) WCC Women's Team 29:59
13 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally Cycling 30:46
14 Urska Zigart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 34:09
15 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 35:58
16 Tereza Neumanová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 36:19
17 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally Cycling 38:55
18 Sara Casasola (Ita) Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alure 40:49
19 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National Team 42:23
20 Gabrielle Traxler (Can) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 42:25
21 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Spanish National Team 43:02
22 Paolina Kirilova (Rus) Russian National Team 43:07
23 Hannha Gruber-Stadler (Aut) Austrian National Team 48:54
24 Maëlle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 48:54
25 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) BePink 52:32
26 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 53:57
27 Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink 54:33
28 Nikola Bajgerová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 55:37
29 Teniel Campbell (Tri) WCC Women's Team 57:43
30 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Norway National Team 1:01:52
31 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:03:52
32 Illi Gardner (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:04:53
33 Roni Fishman (Isr) Israel National Team 1:04:57
34 Karina Kasenova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:05:35
35 Gunnel Mekhtieva (Rus) Russian National Team 1:15:50
36 Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 1:19:40
37 Tereza Korvasová (Cze) Team Dukla Praha 1:25:08
38 Eva Luca (Ger) German National Team 1:33:55
39 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:45:43
40 Sophie Enever (GBr) YRDP p/b Fred Whitton 1:54:29
41 Gali Weinberg (Isr) Israel National Team 1:59:15
42 Janelle Cole (USA) US National Team 1:59:43
43 Tina Schulz (Ger) German National Team 2:16:16
44 Femke De Graaff (Ned) Swaboladies Nl 2:29:05



Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Stages 1 and 2, Jackson 4th in GC

Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Stage 3

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.