Canadian Cyclist

 

February 23/19 15:19 pm - Tour cycliste international du Haut Var: Stages 1 and 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 02/23/19
 

Results from the first two stages of the Tour cycliste international du Haut Var in France

Stage 1 (February 22nd): Vence to Mandelieu-la-Napoule, 154.5 km
1 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 4:00:22
2 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
3 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
4 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
5 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
6 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
7 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
8 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
9 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
10 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
11 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
12 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
13 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
14 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First all s.t.
15 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:14
16 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 0:30
17 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
18 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie both s.t.
19 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:38
20 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
21 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:41
22 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:52
23 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
24 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
25 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:14
27 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First
28 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
29 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 all s.t.
30 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 1:40
31 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
32 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
33 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
34 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
35 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
36 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
37 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First
38 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic all s.t.
39 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:32
40 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac
41 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
42 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
43 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
44 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
45 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
46 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
47 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
48 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy all s.t.
49 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 2:35
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 2:58
51 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles s.t.
52 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 3:01
53 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:10
54 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
55 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
56 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
58 Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole all s.t.
59 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First 3:46
60 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 4:12
61 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec s.t.
62 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 5:32
63 Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:20
64 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH s.t.
65 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:52
66 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 7:03
67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
68 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
69 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
70 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
71 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 all s.t.
72 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 8:42
73 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ
74 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo
75 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
76 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
77 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
78 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
79 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
80 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie
81 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
82 James Mitri (NZl) Burgos - BH
83 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First
84 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
85 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
86 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
87 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
88 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac
89 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93
90 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
91 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
92 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
93 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
94 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 11:01
95 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 12:44
96 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
97 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
98 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH
99 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH
100 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos - BH
101 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
102 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
103 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence
104 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac
105 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles
106 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
107 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
108 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
109 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
110 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
111 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ
112 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
113 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie all s.t.
114 Islam Mansouri (Alg) Sovac 14:44
115 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:34
OTL Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Esp) Burgos - BH 33:31
OTL Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos - BH s.t.
DNF Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First
DNF Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Hamza Mansouri (Alg) Sovac
DNF Nassim Saidi (Alg) Sovac
DNF Mohamed Bouzidi (Alg) Sovac
 
Stage 2: Le Cannet-des-Maures to Mons, 201.4 km
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 5:19:30
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
5 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
6 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
7 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First
9 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
10 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:10
11 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
12 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:35
13 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:43
14 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:45
15 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t.
16 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:08
17 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 1:10
18 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team s.t.
19 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:23
20 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 1:27
21 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 1:37
22 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 1:46
23 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 1:57
24 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 2:04
25 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 2:06
26 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:08
27 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:26
28 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec s.t.
29 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 2:38
30 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
31 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac 3:12
32 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:31
33 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:40
34 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 3:47
35 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 5:03
36 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
37 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie
38 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
39 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 5:38
40 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team s.t.
41 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 7:33
42 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
43 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 7:53
44 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:25
45 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie s.t.
46 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 10:23
47 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels s.t.
48 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 10:30
49 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 11:16
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec s.t.
51 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 12:21
52 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
53 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac 12:59
54 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 13:17
55 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 13:35
56 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels s.t.
57 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH 14:34
58 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 14:44
59 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 14:56
60 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 17:51
61 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First
62 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
63 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
65 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ
66 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
67 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
68 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic all s.t.
69 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 18:25
70 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
71 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence both s.t.
72 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 19:31
73 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
74 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
75 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 19:58
76 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 22:05
77 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 22:15
78 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
79 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH 22:20
80 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First 22:21
81 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
82 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First
83 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
84 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
85 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
86 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo
87 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93
88 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
89 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
90 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
91 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH
92 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles
93 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
94 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
95 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles all s.t.
96 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 22:34
97 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie s.t.
98 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 25:11
99 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 32:34
100 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
101 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
102 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac
103 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence all s.t.
DNF James Mitri (NZl) Burgos - BH
DNF Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
DNF Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
DNF Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
DNF Islam Mansouri (Alg) Sovac
DNF Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93
DNS Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo
DNS Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos - BH
 
GC
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 9:19:52
2 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
4 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
6 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
7 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First all s.t.
8 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:10
9 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 0:14
10 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:45
11 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 1:27
12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo 1:48
13 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 1:49
14 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 1:57
15 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 2:02
16 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 2:07
17 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 2:25
18 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 2:27
19 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 2:38
20 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:48
21 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 2:58
22 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 3:01
23 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:03
24 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 3:18
25 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 3:20
26 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:31
27 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 3:37
28 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 4:18
29 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 5:10
30 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 5:27
31 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 5:36
32 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac 5:44
33 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 6:30
34 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 6:38
35 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:43
36 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:50
37 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 7:33
38 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 8:10
39 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 8:31
40 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 10:05
41 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 11:37
42 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie 11:57
43 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:35
44 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 12:51
45 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 12:56
46 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie 13:45
47 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
48 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles both s.t.
49 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 14:09
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 14:14
51 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 16:24
52 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17:26
53 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17:33
54 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First 17:51
55 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 18:06
56 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 20:23
57 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole s.t.
58 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 21:23
59 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac 21:41
60 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 22:03
61 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 22:17
62 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels s.t.
63 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie 22:33
64 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 24:54
65 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:05
66 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First 26:07
67 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 26:33
68 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic s.t.
69 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ 27:07
70 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH 27:18
71 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 27:43
72 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 27:53
73 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 28:13
74 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH 28:41
75 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 29:13
76 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 29:18
77 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 29:24
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 29:37
79 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 30:35
80 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ
81 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic both s.t.
82 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ 30:57
83 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 31:03
84 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
85 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo
86 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First
87 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
88 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93 all s.t.
89 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 31:09
90 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 32:15
91 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 34:49
92 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH 35:04
93 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 35:05
94 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
95 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
96 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles
97 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles all s.t.
98 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 35:06
99 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie 35:18
100 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 41:16
101 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence s.t.
102 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac 45:18
103 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels s.t.



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.