Posted by Editoress on 02/23/19
Results from the first two stages of the Tour cycliste international du Haut Var in France
Stage 1 (February 22nd): Vence to Mandelieu-la-Napoule, 154.5 km | |
1 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First | 4:00:22 |
2 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
3 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | |
4 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
5 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
6 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
7 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy | |
8 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
9 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | |
10 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
11 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
12 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
13 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
14 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First | all s.t. |
15 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | 0:14 |
16 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:30 |
17 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
18 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie | both s.t. |
19 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence | 0:38 |
20 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
21 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 0:41 |
22 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:52 |
23 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
24 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
25 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | all s.t. |
26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 1:14 |
27 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First | |
28 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
29 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | all s.t. |
30 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy | 1:40 |
31 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | |
32 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | |
33 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
34 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
35 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | |
36 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
37 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | |
38 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | all s.t. |
39 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 2:32 |
40 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac | |
41 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy | |
42 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
43 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | |
44 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie | |
45 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
46 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
47 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
48 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | all s.t. |
49 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | 2:35 |
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 2:58 |
51 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | s.t. |
52 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie | 3:01 |
53 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:10 |
54 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
55 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
56 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
57 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
58 Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | all s.t. |
59 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First | 3:46 |
60 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo | 4:12 |
61 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | s.t. |
62 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 5:32 |
63 Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:20 |
64 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH | s.t. |
65 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:52 |
66 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 7:03 |
67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
68 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
69 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
70 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy | |
71 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | all s.t. |
72 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ | 8:42 |
73 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ | |
74 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo | |
75 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
76 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
77 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
78 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
79 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
80 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie | |
81 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo | |
82 James Mitri (NZl) Burgos - BH | |
83 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First | |
84 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
85 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
86 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
87 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
88 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac | |
89 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
90 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
91 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
92 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
93 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | all s.t. |
94 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 11:01 |
95 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 12:44 |
96 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
97 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
98 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH | |
99 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH | |
100 Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos - BH | |
101 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
102 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
103 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence | |
104 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac | |
105 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
106 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
107 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
108 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
109 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
110 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | |
111 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | |
112 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | |
113 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie | all s.t. |
114 Islam Mansouri (Alg) Sovac | 14:44 |
115 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 16:34 |
OTL Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Esp) Burgos - BH | 33:31 |
OTL Matthew Gibson (GBr) Burgos - BH | s.t. |
DNF Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Education First | |
DNF Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
DNF Hamza Mansouri (Alg) Sovac | |
DNF Nassim Saidi (Alg) Sovac | |
DNF Mohamed Bouzidi (Alg) Sovac | |
Stage 2: Le Cannet-des-Maures to Mons, 201.4 km | |
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 5:19:30 |
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie | |
5 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
6 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
7 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First | |
9 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | all s.t. |
10 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | 0:10 |
11 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | s.t. |
12 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First | 0:35 |
13 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 0:43 |
14 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 0:45 |
15 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
16 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:08 |
17 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo | 1:10 |
18 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 1:23 |
20 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | 1:27 |
21 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie | 1:37 |
22 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 1:46 |
23 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy | 1:57 |
24 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 2:04 |
25 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 2:06 |
26 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 2:08 |
27 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 2:26 |
28 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | s.t. |
29 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | 2:38 |
30 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
31 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac | 3:12 |
32 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:31 |
33 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:40 |
34 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 3:47 |
35 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 5:03 |
36 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
37 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie | |
38 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | all s.t. |
39 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles | 5:38 |
40 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 7:33 |
42 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | s.t. |
43 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence | 7:53 |
44 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9:25 |
45 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie | s.t. |
46 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:23 |
47 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | s.t. |
48 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 10:30 |
49 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | 11:16 |
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | s.t. |
51 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 12:21 |
52 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | s.t. |
53 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac | 12:59 |
54 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 13:17 |
55 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | 13:35 |
56 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | s.t. |
57 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH | 14:34 |
58 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 14:44 |
59 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 14:56 |
60 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy | 17:51 |
61 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First | |
62 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
63 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo | |
65 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | |
66 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
67 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
68 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | all s.t. |
69 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ | 18:25 |
70 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
71 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence | both s.t. |
72 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | 19:31 |
73 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
74 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | both s.t. |
75 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | 19:58 |
76 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 22:05 |
77 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ | 22:15 |
78 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
79 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH | 22:20 |
80 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First | 22:21 |
81 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
82 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First | |
83 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
84 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
85 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
86 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo | |
87 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
88 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
89 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
90 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
91 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH | |
92 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
93 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
94 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
95 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | all s.t. |
96 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 22:34 |
97 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie | s.t. |
98 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 25:11 |
99 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 32:34 |
100 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
101 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | |
102 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac | |
103 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | all s.t. |
DNF James Mitri (NZl) Burgos - BH | |
DNF Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | |
DNF Nicolai Philip Brochner Nielsen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | |
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy | |
DNF Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
DNF Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | |
DNF Islam Mansouri (Alg) Sovac | |
DNF Nicolas Baldo (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | |
DNS Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo | |
DNS Nuno Bico (Por) Burgos - BH | |
GC | |
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 9:19:52 |
2 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | |
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | |
4 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
6 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | |
7 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First | all s.t. |
8 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 0:10 |
9 Kilian Frankiny (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | 0:14 |
10 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 0:45 |
11 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | 1:27 |
12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek - Segafredo | 1:48 |
13 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First | 1:49 |
14 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 1:57 |
15 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2:02 |
16 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie | 2:07 |
17 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 2:25 |
18 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 2:27 |
19 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 2:38 |
20 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:48 |
21 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 2:58 |
22 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie | 3:01 |
23 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:03 |
24 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 3:18 |
25 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | 3:20 |
26 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3:31 |
27 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy | 3:37 |
28 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | 4:18 |
29 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy | 5:10 |
30 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 5:27 |
31 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 5:36 |
32 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Sovac | 5:44 |
33 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 6:30 |
34 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 6:38 |
35 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6:43 |
36 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6:50 |
37 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 7:33 |
38 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles | 8:10 |
39 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence | 8:31 |
40 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ | 10:05 |
41 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 11:37 |
42 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie | 11:57 |
43 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 12:35 |
44 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 12:51 |
45 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | 12:56 |
46 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Direct Energie | 13:45 |
47 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
48 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | both s.t. |
49 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo | 14:09 |
50 Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 14:14 |
51 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 16:24 |
52 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 17:26 |
53 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 17:33 |
54 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First | 17:51 |
55 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 18:06 |
56 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy | 20:23 |
57 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | s.t. |
58 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | 21:23 |
59 Laurent Évrard (Bel) Sovac | 21:41 |
60 Camille Thominet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 22:03 |
61 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | 22:17 |
62 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | s.t. |
63 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie | 22:33 |
64 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | 24:54 |
65 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 25:05 |
66 Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First | 26:07 |
67 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek - Segafredo | 26:33 |
68 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | s.t. |
69 Georg Preidler (AUT) Groupama - FDJ | 27:07 |
70 Jaume Sureda Morey (Esp) Burgos - BH | 27:18 |
71 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 27:43 |
72 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 27:53 |
73 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 28:13 |
74 Victor Langellotti (Mon) Burgos - BH | 28:41 |
75 Jonas Aaen (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 29:13 |
76 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy | 29:18 |
77 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 29:24 |
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 29:37 |
79 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits | 30:35 |
80 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ | |
81 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic | both s.t. |
82 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - FDJ | 30:57 |
83 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole | 31:03 |
84 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
85 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek - Segafredo | |
86 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First | |
87 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
88 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel - Auber 93 | all s.t. |
89 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence | 31:09 |
90 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie | 32:15 |
91 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel - Auber 93 | 34:49 |
92 Nicolas Sessler (Bra) Burgos - BH | 35:04 |
93 Alexander Kamp (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 35:05 |
94 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
95 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
96 Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Wallonie Bruxelles | |
97 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles | all s.t. |
98 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec | 35:06 |
99 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Direct Energie | 35:18 |
100 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | 41:16 |
101 Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence | s.t. |
102 Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (Alg) Sovac | 45:18 |
103 Justin Mottier (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | s.t. |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |