Canadian Cyclist

 

March 10/19 11:53 am - GP Industria & Artigianato results


Posted by Editoress on 03/10/19
 

Results from GP Industria & Artigianato in Italy

Larciano to Larciano, 199.2 km
1 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 4:40:01
2 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec at s.t.
3 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:14
4 Paolo Totò (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
5 Davide Villella (Ita) Italian National Team
6 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
7 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
8 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
9 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Movistar Team
10 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
11 Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
12 Simone Velasco (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
13 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
14 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
15 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
16 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
17 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
18 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA - hansgrohe all s.t.
21 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:36
22 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (Col) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM s.t.
23 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:49
24 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
25 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
26 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27 Marco Tizza (Ita) Italian National Team
28 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
29 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
30 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
31 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
32 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:08
33 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First
34 Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team both s.t.
35 Matteo Busato (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 1:16
36 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:22
37 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Giotti Victoria
38 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
39 Paolo Baccio (Ita) Team Colpack
40 Samuele Battistella (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
41 Simone Ravanelli (Ita) Biesse Carrera all s.t.
42 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Team Colpack 1:29
43 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
44 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 2:06
45 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 2:11
46 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 3:16
47 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Italian National Team 4:12
48 Alessandro Covi (Ita) Team Colpack s.t.
49 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 4:21
50 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 5:35
51 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy
52 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First both s.t.
53 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè 6:04
54 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic 6:09
55 David Gonzalez Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
56 Léo Vincent (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
57 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
58 Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates
59 Filippo Magli (Ita) Italian National Team
60 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin
61 Filippo Rocchetti (Ita) Team Colpack
62 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
63 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama - FDJ
64 Antonio Di Sante (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
65 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
66 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
67 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
68 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team
69 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
70 Alessandro Iacchi (Ita) Italian National Team
71 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72 Joseph Areruya (Rwa) Delko Marseille Provence
73 Filippo Conca (Ita) Biesse Carrera
74 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo all s.t.
75 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 6:32
76 Riccardo Ciuccarelli (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis 6:44
77 Davide Botta (Ita) Team Colpack
78 Brice Feillu (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic both s.t.
79 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 7:25
80 Gregorio Ferri (Ita) Italian National Team 9:09
81 Martin Lavri? (Slo) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
82 Samuele Zambelli (Ita) Italian National Team
83 Denis Marian Vulcan (Rou) Giotti Victoria
84 Tommaso Fiaschi (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
85 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
86 Alberto Amici (Ita) Biesse Carrera
87 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First
88 Wilson Estiben Pena Molano (Col) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
89 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:22
90 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 10:09
DNF Oscar Gatto (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
DNF Juraj Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
DNF Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
DNF Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First
DNF Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First
DNF Lachlan Morton (Aus) EF Education First
DNF Carlos Barbero (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Callum Scotson (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
DNF Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
DNF Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
DNF Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
DNF Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
DNF Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
DNF Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Moreno Moser (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira (Uru) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Lucas De Rossi (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
DNF Iuri Filosi (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
DNF Alexis Guerin (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
DNF Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
DNF Evgeny Kobernyak (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Robert Wagner (Ger) Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (Col) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
DNF Matteo Domenicali (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
DNF Nicolo' Parisini (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
DNF Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (Col) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
DNF Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze
DNF Andrea Berzi (Ita) Biesse Carrera
DNF Lorenzo Delcó (Sui) Biesse Carrera
DNF Jacopo Menegotto (Ita) Biesse Carrera
DNF Giovanni Pedretti (Ita) Biesse Carrera
DNF Davide Baldaccini (Ita) Team Colpack
DNF Andrea Toniatti (Ita) Team Colpack
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
DNF Dario Puccioni (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
DNF Niccolo' Salvietti (Ita) Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis
DNF Emanuele Onesti (Ita) Giotti Victoria
DNF Emil Dima (Rou) Giotti Victoria
DNF Marino Kobayashi (Jpn) Giotti Victoria
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Giotti Victoria
DNF Simone Sterbini (Ita) Giotti Victoria
DNF El Mehdi Chokri (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
DNF Alexander Konychev (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
DNF Luca Mozzato (Ita) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
DNF Natnael Tesfazion Ocbit (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental Team
DNS Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.