Canadian Cyclist

 

March 15/19 21:53 pm - Redlands Classic: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 03/15/19
 

 

Stage 3: Yucaipa Road Race
 
 
Pro/1/2 Women, 99.46 KM
1 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 3:04:33
2 Emma Grant (GBr) Sho - Air TWENTY20 0:44
3 Amber Neben (USA) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 0:48
4 Emma Langley (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:23
5 Emily Newsom (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:33
6 Jasmine Duehring (Can) Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:36
7 Erica Clevenger (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 s.t.
8 Leighann Ganzar (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:40
9 Simone Boilard (Can) Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:43
10 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:54
11 Jen Luebke (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:59
12 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 2:03
13 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:14
14 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 2:17
15 Jess Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 2:29
16 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank s.t.
17 Lindsay Goldman (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:07
18 Jessica Parra (Col) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 3:19
19 Emily Marcolini (Can) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:22
20 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 4:00
21 Anna Dorovskikh (USA) Amy D Foundation 4:08
22 Eleanor Wiseman (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 4:53
23 Margot Clyne (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 s.t.
24 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 5:32
25 Lori Nedescu (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 5:35
26 Holly Breck (USA) Amy D Foundation 5:42
27 Veronica Leal (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 5:53
28 Maddy Ward (USA) Amy D Foundation 6:13
29 Allie Legg (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 6:22
30 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 6:25
31 Megan Jastrab (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 6:34
32 Lily Williams (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 6:36
33 Janelle Cole (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 7:01
34 Charlotte Backus (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 7:08
35 Michele Schaeffer (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 7:17
36 Gabrielle Lehnert (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 7:48
37 Hailey Gill (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 8:12
38 Samantha Quijano (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 8:18
39 Rachel Langdon (GBr) Amy D Foundation 9:00
40 Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 9:03
41 Alice Cobb (GBr) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 9:06
42 Isabella Bertold (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 9:09
43 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 9:40
44 Jaimee Erickson (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 10:26
45 Esta Bovill (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 10:49
46 Jennifer Valente (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 11:07
47 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez (Gua) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 11:38
48 Harriet Owen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 11:53
49 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint s.t.
50 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 13:19
51 Nicolle Bruderer (Gua) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 15:38
52 Emma Lujan (USA) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 16:10
53 Zoe Ta-Perez (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 16:23
54 Ava Sykes (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 17:33
55 Jennifer Wilson (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 17:37
56 Lizbeth Ureno Armas (Mex) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 17:45
57 Anna Talman (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 19:28
58 Summer Moak (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 20:16
59 Ayesha McGowan (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 20:51
60 Sonia Taylor (Can) Amy D Foundation 20:54
61 Jasmine Soh (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:00
62 Sawyer Taylor (USA) Amy D Foundation 21:07
63 Elizabeth Gin (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 21:37
64 Josefine Dreier (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness s.t.
65 Helena Coney (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 21:41
66 Ava Hachmann (USA) Amy D Foundation 23:29
67 Kara Lilly (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
68 Fernanda Polanco (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) both s.t.
69 Sarah Van Dam (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 24:30
70 Mariana Urrea (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 25:44
OTL Jane Tullis (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 28:12
OTL Holly Simonson (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 34:01
OTL Jess Daniels (Can) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 43:42
OTL Jennah Dunham (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness s.t.
DNF Ivy Audrain (USA) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team
DNF Beth Ann Orton (USA) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team
DNF Lisa Cordova (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team
DNS Whitney Allison (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNS Sara Youmans (USA) Amy D Foundation<
 
Pro/1 Men
1 Stephen Bassett (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 3:43:17
2 Eder Frayre (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling at 0:05
3 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 0:10
4 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:25
5 Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 0:34
6 Cory Lockwood (USA) Semper Porro 0:36
7 Thomas Revard (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 0:45
8 Alexander Cowan (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 0:55
9 Barry Miller (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team s.t.
10 Marko Pavlic (Svk) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:08
11 Samuel Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:12
12 Matt Zimmer (USA) Project Echelon Racing 1:22
13 Sam Boardman (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 1:33
14 Luis Villalobos (Mex) Aevolo 1:40
15 Cooper Shanks (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:46
16 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) Semper Porro 2:02
17 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) 303 Project 2:07
18 Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:09
19 Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo
20 Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team both s.t.
21 Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:29
22 Zach Nehr (USA) Project Echelon Racing s.t.
23 Abner Gonzales (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team 2:35
24 Carson Miles (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:46
25 Enrique Serrato (Mex) Team California 2:51
26 Michael Garrison (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:54
27 Eugenio Mirafuentes (Mex) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:57
28 Alex Fraser-Maraun (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 3:04
29 Timothy Mcbirney (USA) Team California 3:08
30 Bernat Font Mas (USA) 303 Project 3:17
31 Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 3:34
32 Isaac Bryant (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 3:40
33 Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:41
34 Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 3:52
35 Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:01
36 Joe Goettl (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 4:08
37 Chad Hall (USA) Team California 4:13
38 Colin Patterson (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 4:16
39 Tanner Ward (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching s.t.
40 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 4:34
41 Gerardo Medina (USA) Team California 4:37
42 Gabriel Rojas (CRi) Aevolo 4:45
43 Jarret Oldham (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling
44 Sean Quinn (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon
45 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels all s.t.
46 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 5:12
47 Tyler Williams (USA) Team California 5:13
48 James Hilyer (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 5:22
49 Griffin Park (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 5:27
50 Finn Gullickson (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 5:30
51 Quinn Simmons (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 6:12
52 Andrew Vollmer (USA) Aevolo 6:28
53 Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 6:38
54 Ryan Kingsolver (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 6:47
55 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) 303 Project 6:52
56 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles
57 Eric Brunner (USA) 303 Project both s.t.
58 Noah Granigan (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling 7:16
59 Alexander Amiri (Can) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 7:28
60 Robin Plamondon (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 7:49
61 Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo s.t.
62 Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon s.t.
63 Joel Yates (NZl) Gateway Devo Cycling all s.t.
64 Kent Ross (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 7:57
65 Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing s.t.
66 Lucas Bourgoyne (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling s.t.
67 John Janneck (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars all s.t.
68 Aaron Boyleston (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 8:17
69 Jure Rupnik (Slo) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 8:32
70 Michael Barker (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 10:00
71 David Greif (USA) Project Echelon Racing 10:07
72 Luke Lamperti (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 10:26
73 Rene Corella (Mex) SoCalCycling.com Team 10:57
74 Scott Mcgill (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling
75 Tim Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing
76 Cristhian Ravelo (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
77 Griffin Easter (USA) 303 Project
78 Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling
79 Patrick Collins (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
80 Will Teal (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles
81 Diego Binatena (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
82 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
83 Grant Koontz (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching
84 Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing
85 Macen Van Allen (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
86 Riley Sheehan (USA) Aevolo
87 Alexander Murison (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
88 Robert Skinner (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator all s.t.
89 Gianni Lamperti (USA) Team California 11:39
90 Omar Aguilera Garcia (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 12:04
91 Austin Stephens (USA) 303 Project 12:50
92 Noah Simms (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:26
93 Michael Hernandez (USA) Aevolo 13:35
94 Fernando Islas Lopez (Mex) Aevolo 14:00
95 Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon s.t.
96 Peter Olejniczak (USA) Project Echelon Racing 14:49
97 Andrew Giniat (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
98 Chris Craig (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
99 Tony Baca (USA) 303 Project
100 Kyle Swanson (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling all s.t.
101 John Jantz (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 15:36
102 Maxx Chance (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 15:50
103 Rex Roberts (USA) Semper Porro 16:38
104 Joey Bacala (USA) Semper Porro s.t.
105 Jake Cullen (Can) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 17:33
106 Greg Daniel (USA) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team
107 Quinten Kirby (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis both s.t.
108 Ryan Knapp (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 17:54
109 Robert Sroka (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling s.t.
110 Emiliano Mirafuentes (Mex) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 18:43
111 Theodore Schwartz (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 19:26
112 Jake Silverberg (USA) 303 Project 20:18
113 Peter Behm (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 23:02
114 Leo Bugtai (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 23:52
115 Carlos Duarte (Mex) Team California 24:06
116 Jack McCann (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 25:03
117 Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 27:26
118 Ethan Frankel (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 27:33
OTL Gabriel Mendez (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 34:59
OTL John Borstelmann (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 37:56
OTL Taylor Warren (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 38:38
OTL Ryan Jastrab (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 38:52
OTL Danny Finneran (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 1:08:53
OTL Jose Reyes Aguilera Garcia (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team s.t.
DNF Cory Williams (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Willem Kaiser (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Samuel Blackmon (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Camden Black Ingersoll (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF John Becker (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Jack Mccann (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Reece Robinson (Aus) Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Justin Poulson (USA) Semper Porro
DNF Stephen Vogel (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Baili Guidi (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Riley Pickrell (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Christopher Macleod (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Oliver Evans (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF Evan Clouse (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles
DNF Stephen Pedone (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team
DNF John Noonan (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team
DNF Vitor Zucco Schizzi (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNS Christian Gorm (Den) SoCalCycling.com Team
DNS Samuel Lear (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching
DNS Thomas Warvin (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching
 
GC
 
1 Amber Neben (USA) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 5:07:25
2 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Rally UHC Cycling at 0:39
3 Emily Newsom (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 01:25
4 Emma Grant (GBr) Sho - Air TWENTY20 01:30
5 Simone Boilard (Can) Sho - Air TWENTY20 01:51
6 Jasmine Duehring (Can) Sho - Air TWENTY20 01:52
7 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 02:01
8 Leighann Ganzar (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 02:10
9 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 02:47
10 Emma Langley (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 02:55
11 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 03:01
12 Stefanie Sydlik (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 03:10
13 Jen Luebke (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 03:23
14 Erica Clevenger (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 03:24
15 Lindsay Goldman (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint s.t.
16 Jess Cerra (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 04:37
17 Jessica Parra (Col) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 04:44
18 Emily Marcolini (Can) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 04:56
19 Anna Dorovskikh (USA) Amy D Foundation 05:36
20 Margot Clyne (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 06:10
21 Heidi Franz (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 06:23
22 Lex Albrecht (Can) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 06:27
23 Maddy Ward (USA) Amy D Foundation 07:05
24 Megan Jastrab (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 07:09
25 Abigail Mickey (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 07:30
26 Holly Breck (USA) Amy D Foundation 07:31
27 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 07:38
28 Allie Legg (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 07:43
29 Veronica Leal (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 08:17
30 Janelle Cole (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 08:57
31 Eleanor Wiseman (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 09:06
32 Rachel Langdon (GBr) Amy D Foundation 09:50
33 Hailey Gill (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 10:08
34 Gabrielle Lehnert (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 10:26
35 Alice Cobb (GBr) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 10:31
36 Starla Teddergreen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 10:37
37 Lori Nedescu (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 10:56
38 Samantha Quijano (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 10:59
39 Jennifer Valente (USA) Sho - Air TWENTY20 11:37
40 Michele Schaeffer (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 11:42
41 Katherine Maine (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 12:22
42 Jaimee Erickson (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 13:22
43 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 14:06
44 Marie Soleil Blais (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 14:51
45 Harriet Owen (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 15:33
46 Isabella Bertold (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 16:00
47 Zoe Ta-Perez (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 17:33
48 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez (Gua) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 17:45
49 Nicolle Bruderer (Gua) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 20:16
50 Lily Williams (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint 20:40
51 Summer Moak (USA) Rally UHC Cycling 21:47
52 Emma Lujan (USA) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 22:10
53 Ava Sykes (USA) LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 23:08
54 Charlotte Backus (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 23:24
55 Jennifer Wilson (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 25:40
56 Ayesha McGowan (USA) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 25:44
57 Jasmine Soh (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 26:48
58 Ava Hachmann (USA) Amy D Foundation 27:10
59 Kara Lilly (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 29:00
60 Fernanda Polanco (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 29:54
61 Lizbeth Ureno Armas (Mex) Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Composite Team 36:29
62 Anna Talman (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 36:52
63 Helena Coney (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 38:27
64 Sonia Taylor (Can) Amy D Foundation 38:55
65 Josefine Dreier (USA) Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 38:56
66 Elizabeth Gin (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 38:59
67 Sarah Van Dam (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 40:49
68 Sawyer Taylor (USA) Amy D Foundation 41:14
69 Esta Bovill (Can) Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 44:03
70 Mariana Urrea (Mex) Durango-Specialized-IED (Team Mexico) 53:40
 
Pro/1/2 Men
1 Kevin Vermaerke (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 6:05:34
2 Eder Frayre (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling at 0:24
3 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:27
4 Cory Lockwood (USA) Semper Porro 1:08
5 Sean Gardner (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 1:19
6 Alexander Cowan (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:22
7 Thomas Revard (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 1:24
8 Marko Pavlic (Svk) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:42
9 Stephen Bassett (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 1:50
10 Samuel Anderson-Moxley (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:51
11 Matt Zimmer (USA) Project Echelon Racing 1:52
12 Sam Boardman (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis s.t.
13 Luis Villalobos (Mex) Aevolo 2:04
14 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) Semper Porro 2:25
15 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) 303 Project 2:26
16 Barry Miller (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:58
17 Zach Nehr (USA) Project Echelon Racing 3:06
18 Alex Hoehn (USA) Aevolo 3:38
19 Cooper Shanks (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:40
20 Michael Garrison (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 4:01
21 Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:15
22 Eugenio Mirafuentes (Mex) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team s.t.
23 Alex Fraser-Maraun (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 4:24
24 Enrique Serrato (Mex) Team California s.t.
25 Sean Quinn (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 4:26
26 Carson Miles (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:34
27 Jean-Denis Thibault (Can) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:42
28 Jarret Oldham (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 4:53
29 Timothy Mcbirney (USA) Team California 4:56
30 Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 5:04
31 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 5:08
32 Bernat Font Mas (USA) 303 Project 5:13
33 Tyler Williams (USA) Team California 5:34
34 Andrew Shimizu (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 5:41
35 Sean Burger (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 5:56
36 Isaac Bryant (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 6:05
37 Chad Hall (USA) Team California 6:16
38 Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 06:17
39 Gerardo Medina (USA) Team California 6:27
40 Colin Patterson (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 6:46
41 Quinn Simmons (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team s.t.
42 Gabriel Rojas (CRi) Aevolo 6:49
43 James Hilyer (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 6:58
44 Andrew Vollmer (USA) Aevolo 7:11
45 Eric Brunner (USA) 303 Project 7:15
46 Abner Gonzales (USA) SoCalCycling.com Team 7:20
47 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 7:37
48 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) 303 Project 7:48
49 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 8:00
50 Finn Gullickson (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 8:06
51 Ben Schmutte (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 8:13
52 Noah Granigan (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling 8:15
53 Edward Anderson (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 8:20
54 Joel Yates (NZl) Gateway Devo Cycling 8:35
55 Will Gleason (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 9:15
56 Laurent Gervais (Can) Aevolo 9:24
57 Kent Ross (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 9:30
58 Ryan Kingsolver (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 9:44
59 Alexander Amiri (Can) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 9:46
60 Robin Plamondon (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling 9:55
61 Lucas Bourgoyne (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 10:51
62 David Greif (USA) Project Echelon Racing 11:00
63 Richard Arnopol (USA) Project Echelon Racing 11:15
64 Evan Hartig (USA) Project Echelon Racing 11:32
65 Scott Mcgill (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 11:35
66 Griffin Easter (USA) 303 Project 11:54
67 Diego Binatena (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 12:05
68 Aaron Boyleston (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 12:26
69 Rene Corella (Mex) SoCalCycling.com Team 12:33
70 Tim Savre (USA) Project Echelon Racing 12:37
71 Evan Bausbacher (USA) Gateway Devo Cycling 12:46
72 Cristhian Ravelo (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:51
73 Luke Lamperti (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 13:23
74 Michael Barker (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 13:36
75 Robert Skinner (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator s.t.
76 Jure Rupnik (Slo) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 13:50
77 Riley Sheehan (USA) Aevolo 14:05
78 Patrick Collins (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 14:09
79 Alexander Murison (Can) Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 14:39
80 Cole Davis (USA) Hagens Berman Axeon 15:02
81 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 15:39
82 Grant Koontz (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 15:58
83 Noah Simms (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling s.t.
84 Will Teal (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 16:12
85 Fernando Islas Lopez (Mex) Aevolo 16:17
86 Andrew Giniat (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 16:37
87 Tanner Ward (USA) Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 16:44
88 Austin Stephens (USA) 303 Project 17:06
89 Tony Baca (USA) 303 Project 17:08
90 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 17:50
91 John Jantz (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 18:10
92 Maxx Chance (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 18:28
93 Joe Goettl (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 18:47
94 Peter Olejniczak (USA) Project Echelon Racing 19:26
95 Griffin Park (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 20:08
96 Kyle Swanson (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 20:29
97 Rex Roberts (USA) Semper Porro 20:33
98 John Janneck (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 22:02
99 Theodore Schwartz (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 22:18
100 Quinten Kirby (USA) Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 23:00
101 Ryan Knapp (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 24:59
102 Macen Van Allen (USA) Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 25:19
103 Gianni Lamperti (USA) Team California
104 Omar Aguilera Garcia (USA) Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team both s.t.
105 Emiliano Mirafuentes (Mex) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 25:27
106 Jake Silverberg (USA) 303 Project 25:33
107 Michael Hernandez (USA) Aevolo 25:34
108 Will Cooper (USA) CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 27:53
109 Chris Craig (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 28:29
110 Joey Bacala (USA) Semper Porro 29:10
111 Greg Daniel (USA) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 29:53
112 Leo Bugtai (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 30:44
113 Jake Cullen (Can) DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 31:08
114 Robert Sroka (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 31:17
115 Peter Behm (USA) Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 31:23
116 Carlos Duarte (Mex) Team California 35:30
117 Jack McCann (USA) First Internet Bank Cycling 41:06
118 Ethan Frankel (USA) Union Sport Serious Cycling All Stars 41:52


Redlands Classic: Stage 1
Redlands Classic: Stage 2, Cowan 3rd on stage

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.