Canadian Cyclist

 

March 16/19 20:27 pm - Paris-Nice: Stage 7


Posted by Editoress on 03/16/19
 

Paris-Nice took on Colombian colours at the top of the Turini pass as Daniel Martinez (Education First) won the queen stage of this 77th edition ahead of compatriot Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana). Egan Bernal (Sky) took the race yellow jersey away from team-mate Michal Kwiatkowski. Martinez and Lopez were both in a 39-man breakaway which took shape in the first 40 km of the 181.5-km long stage and went all the way, allowing Belgian Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck-Quick Step) to find himself an unexpected second overall with one day to go before the finish in Nice on Sunday

39 on the move
The start was given at 11:47 to 139 riders. Caleb Ewan (Lotto-Soudal), Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo-Visma) and Edvald Boasson-Hagen (Dimension Data) did not start. On the first climb of the day, Cote de Gattieres (Cat 2), Belgian Thomas de Gendt added seven points to his KOM tally. All breakaway attempts were quashed by de Gendt's Lotto-Soudal team-mates until km 39, when a group of 31 emerged, composed of Carretero (Movistar), Yates and Nieve (Mitchelton-Scott), Lopez and Cort-Nielsen (Astana), De Gendt (Lotto-Soudal) Garcia and Koren (Bahrain-Merida), Poljanski (BORA-hansgrohe) Cherel and Frank (AG2R), Sergio Henao and Sutherland (UAE), Ciccone and Pantano (Trek-Segafredo), Arnaud Demare (Groupama-FDJ), Gesbert, Moinard and Pichon (Arkea-Samsic), Eenkhorn and Teunissen (Jumbo-Visma), Martinez (Education-First), Edet and Le Turnier (Cofidis), De la Parte and De Marchi (CCC), Hivert (Direct Energie), Gautier and Pacher (Vital Concept), Combaud, El Fares and Siskevicius (Delko-Marseille-Delko). A few kilometres later, Bernard (Trek-Segafredo) Montfort (Lotto-Soudal), Declercq and Gilbert (Deceuninck-Quick Step), Politt and Spilak (Katusha) and Davies (Dimension Data) joined the front group, bringing the number up to 39 riders.

De Gendt strengthens jersey
De Gendt collected seven points on each of the next two climbs, Cote de Gourdon (km 47.5) and Cote de Coursegoules (km 70) to bring his KOM tally to 50 points. At the top of Coursegoules, the lead of the 39 over the peloton was 4:00. In the first sprint of the day at Coursegoules (km 72.5), Philippe Gilbert collected 3 seconds. The start of the stage was too hilly for green jersey holder Sam Bennett (BORA-hansgrohe) winner of stages 3 and 6, called it quits as did Frenchman Arthur Vichot. Mathias Frank (AG2R) was also forced out after crashing in the front group. The lead of the 38 reached its maximum of 5:15 at the bottom of the 3rd category Cote de Gilette, on which De Gendt picked four more points.

On the descent, the Belgian and nearest KOM rival Alessandro de Marchi (CCC) joined forces and tried to go away on their own but decided to wait for their companions as their lead reached a maximum of 6:30 (at km 130). In the 1st category Cote de Pelasque, the front group kept losing elements as Mikel Nieve (Mitchelton-Scott) led the way for leader Simon Yates. Winner Anacona (Movistar) surged at the front of the peloton to try and the bridge the gap with the front. De Gendt was again first at the top of the penultimate climb, leading his KOM score to 64 points.

Martinez conquers the Turini
With 15 km to go, Pavel Poljanski (BORA-hansgrohe) attacked and tackled the Turini ascent from the front. Five kilometres later, the Polish rider was reeled in as Yates, Lopez, Cherel, Hanao, Ciccone, Gilbert and Declercq, Gesbert, Martinez, Edet, De Marchi and De la Parte, Hivert, Gautier and El Fares remained in the front. The bunch was still 6:20 adrift at this stage, meaning Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck-Quick Step) was ideally placed for the GC, having started the day 2:01 behind race leader Michal Kwiatkowski. Simon Yates started the battle for the stage with 9 km to go and only Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana), Daniel Martinez (Education First) and Nicolas Edet (Cofifis) were able to follow the Briton. The last 5 km was a game of cat and mouse between the four, who all attacked in turn, were dropped and returned. In the final kilometre, Daniel Martinez attacked with Miguel Angel Lopez on his wheel and took the stage for a Colombian one-two. At the front of the peloton, as race leader Michal Kwiatkowski lost ground, his team-mate Egan Bernal managed to keep the yellow jersey in the hands of Team Sky. The young Colombian now leads Gilbert by 45 seconds in the GC, while another Colombian, Nairo Quintana, is third, 46 seconds adrift.

 

Lone Canadian Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 47th on teh stage at 12:09 back and sits 21st in the overall at 9:46 back.



Results

Stage 7: Nice to Col de Turini - La Bollène-Vésubie, 181.5 km
1 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First 4:55:49
2 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team at 0:06
3 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:20
4 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:20
5 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:55
6 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:03
7 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:03
8 Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates 2:08
9 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 2:13
10 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 2:15
11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 2:50
12 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 3:14
13 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 3:43
14 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky 3:43
15 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 4:05
16 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:13
17 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 4:16
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:22
19 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma 4:39
20 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 4:59
21 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky 5:04
22 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 5:04
23 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 5:42
24 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 5:42
25 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 5:42
26 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 6:07
27 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:24
28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 6:28
29 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 6:43
30 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 6:59
31 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 6:59
32 Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 7:11
33 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 7:42
34 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 7:42
35 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 7:50
36 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 8:03
37 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:06
38 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 8:59
39 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 9:10
40 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 9:43
41 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida 9:43
42 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott 9:43
43 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 10:47
44 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 11:09
45 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 11:46
46 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 11:54
47 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 12:09
48 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data 12:29
49 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 13:03
50 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 13:03
51 Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin 13:25
52 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:27
53 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 14:27
54 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 14:53
55 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 16:23
56 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:23
57 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 16:23
58 Amael Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 18:14
59 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 18:17
60 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 18:17
61 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott 18:17
62 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 18:17
63 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 18:17
64 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 18:17
65 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe 18:17
66 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 20:02
67 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 20:38
68 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 20:38
69 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha Alpecin 20:38
70 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 21:40
71 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 21:51
72 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 23:06
73 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 23:06
74 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 23:22
75 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 24:12
76 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 24:12
77 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 24:12
78 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 24:12
79 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 24:12
80 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 24:12
81 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 24:12
82 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:12
83 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 24:12
84 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 24:12
85 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 24:12
86 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24:12
87 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 24:12
88 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team 24:12
89 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma 24:12
90 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 24:12
91 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 24:12
92 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 25:43
93 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott 25:43
94 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 25:43
95 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 27:24
96 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data 27:24
97 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 27:24
98 Patrick Müller (Sui) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 27:24
99 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 27:24
100 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 27:24
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 27:24
102 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 27:24
103 Will Barta (USA) CCC Team 27:24
104 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 27:24
105 André Greipel (Ger) Team Arkéa-Samsic 27:24
106 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha Alpecin 27:24
107 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 27:24
108 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 27:55
109 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 27:56
110 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28:34
111 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 31:17
112 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 31:17
113 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 32:15
114 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 32:36
115 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 33:52
116 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 33:52
117 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 33:52
118 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ 33:52
119 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 33:52
120 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 33:52
121 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 33:52
122 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 33:52
123 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 33:52
124 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 33:52
125 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 33:52
126 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 33:52
127 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 33:52
128 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 33:56
129 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 33:56
130 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 33:56
131 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 33:56
132 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 33:56
133 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 33:56
DNF Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe  
DNF Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale  
DNF Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin  
DNF Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa-Samsic  
DNF Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team  
DNF Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel  
DNS Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal  
DNS Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma  
DNS Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data  
 
GC
1 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky 26:35:26
2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step at 0:45
3 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:46
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 1:03
5 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:21
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:45
7 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma 2:20
8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 2:52
9 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 3:02
10 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 3:06
11 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 3:20
12 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 4:07
13 Felix Großschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:18
14 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 5:50
15 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 5:59
16 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 6:09
17 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida 7:37
18 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 8:49
19 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9:22
20 Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Education First 9:35
21 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 9:46
22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 12:38
23 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:01
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:05
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:07
26 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 15:18
27 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 15:28
28 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 15:35
29 Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates 16:08
30 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 19:22
31 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 20:59
32 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 21:42
33 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 22:36
34 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 22:50
35 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 22:51
36 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 24:18
37 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 25:00
38 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 25:04
39 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 25:20
40 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 25:34
41 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data 25:36
42 Nils Politt (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin 25:46
43 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 26:21
44 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 26:40
45 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora-Hansgrohe 28:05
46 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28:17
47 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 29:27
48 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 29:28
49 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 29:39
50 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky 29:42
51 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 30:08
52 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 30:46
53 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott 30:48
54 Ivan Garcia (Esp) Bahrain-Merida 31:13
55 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 31:36
56 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 32:18
57 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 33:33
58 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 33:58
59 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 34:29
60 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 35:01
61 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 35:54
62 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 36:43
63 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 37:43
64 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain-Merida 37:43
65 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 38:00
66 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 38:10
67 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 40:01
68 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 40:49
69 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 41:13
70 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 43:05
71 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 43:09
72 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 43:43
73 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott 43:57
74 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 44:24
75 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 45:10
76 Magnus Cort (Den) Astana Pro Team 45:14
77 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 45:27
78 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha Alpecin 48:08
79 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 50:47
80 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 50:52
81 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 50:54
82 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma 51:20
83 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 52:16
84 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott 52:20
85 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 52:29
86 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 52:51
87 Patrick Müller (Sui) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 52:53
88 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 52:53
89 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 52:55
90 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 53:09
91 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:18
92 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha Alpecin 53:24
93 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 53:27
94 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 53:31
95 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:41
96 André Greipel (Ger) Team Arkéa-Samsic 53:44
97 Amael Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa-Samsic 54:06
98 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 54:32
99 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 55:38
100 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 55:41
101 Casper Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 55:42
102 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 55:57
103 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 55:57
104 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ 56:41
105 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 56:52
106 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 57:40
107 Kevin Reza (Fra) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 57:55
108 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 58:24
109 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 58:35
110 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 58:39
111 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 59:42
112 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:00:38
113 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 1:01:02
114 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:01:30
115 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 1:02:11
116 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 1:03:51
117 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:03:55
118 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:03:58
119 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:05:02
120 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 1:08:11
121 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 1:08:25
122 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:09:45
123 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 1:10:52
124 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:12:21
125 Will Barta (USA) CCC Team 1:13:05
126 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-Quick-Step 1:13:20
127 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:13:50
128 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept-B&B Hotel 1:15:05
129 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:15:30
130 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:15:36
131 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 1:20:04
132 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rom) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:21:03
133 Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data 1:21:13



Paris-Nice: Stage 1

Paris-Nice: Stage 2

Paris-Nice: Stage 3

Paris-Nice: Stage 4

Paris-Nice: Stage 5

Paris-Nice: Stage 6

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.