Canadian Cyclist

 

March 16/19 20:54 pm - Drentse Acht van Westerveld


Posted by Editoress on 03/16/19
 

Results from Drentse Acht van Westerveld on March 16th in the Netherlands

Dwingeloo to Dwingeloo, 145 km
1 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 3:52:06
2 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team at 1:30
3 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling
4 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing
5 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
6 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
7 Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:32
8 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) CCC - Liv 1:37
9 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 11:37
10 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
11 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
12 Lucy Garner (GBr) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
13 Julie Leth (Den) Bigla
14 Claudia Koster (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
15 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling
16 Demi De Jong (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
17 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
18 Alison Jackson (Can) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
19 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
20 Franziska Koch (Ger) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
21 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
22 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
23 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
24 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Trek - Segafredo
25 Valerie Demey (Bel) CCC - Liv
26 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
27 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
28 Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
29 Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
30 Trine Schmidt (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
31 Mieke Kröger (Ger) Team Virtu Cycling
32 Maria Apolonia Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Alé Cipollini
33 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
34 Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing
35 Ella Harris (NZl) Canyon//SRAM Racing
36 Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott all s.t.
DNF Jolien D`Hoore (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing
DNF Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
DNF Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Alé Cipollini
DNF Jelena Eric (Srb) Alé Cipollini
DNF Martina Alzini (Ita) Bigla
DNF Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla
DNF Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Bigla
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) Bigla
DNF Sophie Wright (GBr) Bigla
DNF Marta Lach (Pol) CCC - Liv
DNF Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv
DNF Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
DNF Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
DNF Emilia Fahlin (Swe) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
DNF Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
DNF Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
DNF Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Belle De Gast (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Janine Van Der Meer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nina Kessler (Ned) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Kendall Ryan (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
DNF Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek - Segafredo
DNF Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF Anna Badegruber (Aut) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Rijkes (Aut) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Laura Asencio (Fra) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Henrietta Colborne (GBr) Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Merel Hofman (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Melanie Klement (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Ainara Elbusto Arteaga (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Luisa Ibarrola Albizua (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Isabel Martin Martin (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Grace Garner (GBr) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Chanella Stougje (Ned) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Thi That Nguyen (Vie) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Nathalie Bex (Bel) CC Pave76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB
DNF Shari Bossuyt (Bel) CC Pave76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf (Ned) CC Pave76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB
DNF Eva Jonkers (Ned) CC Pave76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB
DNF Ingrit Verhoeff (Ned) CC Pave76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB
DNF Esmée Peperkamp (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Ingrid Van Den Wijngaard (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Robin Driehuijs (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Tessa Van Der Velden (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Lise Visser (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Jet Wildeman (Ned) Loving Potatoes de Jonge Renner
DNF Minke Bakker (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Mylene De Zoete (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Charlotte Kool (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Susanne Meistrok (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Janneke Van Rooijen (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Bente Van Teeseling (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Tessa Paardekooper (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Michelle De Graaf (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Yva Geluk (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Willemiek Meinders (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Annet Pit (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Winanda Spoor (Ned) Merida Adelaar Ladies Team
DNF Marit Cent (Ned) NWVG-uplus
DNF Manon De Boer (Ned) NWVG-uplus
DNF Rixt Hoogland (Ned) NWVG-uplus
DNF Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG-uplus
DNF Yvet Schoonewille (Ned) NWVG-uplus
DNF Rikke Bak Dalgaard (Den) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Gaby Gieskens (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Claudia Jongerius (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Daniela Trcková (Cze) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Ilse Miltenburg (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Restore Cycling Team
DNF Eva Bijwaard (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Hanneke De Goeje (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Phaedra Krol (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Laura Van Regenmortel (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Lieke Van De Draai (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Myrthe Willemsen (Ned) SWABO Ladies.nl
DNF Lieke Lap (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Anneke Dijkstra (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Mareille Meijering (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Bettina Zijlstra (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Marthe Roose (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Floor Weerink (Ned) Team Drenthe
DNF Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
DNF Corinna Lechner (Ger) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
DNF Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
DNF Arianna Pruisscher (Ned) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
DNF Minke Slingerland (Ned) Mexx - Watersley Women's CT
DNF Kim Baptista (GBr) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Verena Batenburg (Ned) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Emma Boogaard (Ned) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Gwenno Hughes (GBr) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Sanne Roozemond (Ned) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Lotte Overdevest (Ned) Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Kaat Hannes (Bel) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Amber Aernouts (Bel) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Liisa Ehrberg (Est) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Céline Van Houtum (Ned) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Senna Feron (Ned) WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen
DNF Sara Mustonen (Swe) Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Esther Meisels (Isr) Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Christina Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Health Mate - Ladies Team



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.