Canadian Cyclist

 

March 20/19 12:10 pm - Danilith Nokere Koerse: Womens results


Posted by Editoress on 03/20/19
 

Results from the women's Danilith Nokere Koerse in Belgium

Deinze to Nokere, 121.6 km
1 Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:13:05
2 Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
3 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
4 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
5 Teniel Campbell (TTO) World Cycling Centre
6 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
7 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb
8 Maria Apolonia Van't Geloof (Ned) Alé Cipollini
9 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
10 Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Women's Team
11 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate - Ladies Team
12 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
13 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
14 Kirstie Van Haaften (Ned) Health Mate - Ladies Team
15 Chanella Stougje (Ned) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
16 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Jos Feron Lady Force
17 Jessica Roberts (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
18 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink
19 Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
20 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies
21 Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22 Nathalie Bex (Bel) Rogelli-Gyproc
23 Alana Castrique (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
24 Monique Van De Ree (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana
25 Henrietta Colborne (GBr) Biehler Pro Cycling
26 Shari Bossuyt (Bel) Rogelli-Gyproc
27 Belle De Gast (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
28 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink
29 Anastasiia Chursina (Rus) BTC City Ljubljana
30 Jelena Eric (Srb) Alé Cipollini
31 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Alé Cipollini
32 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Alé Cipollini
33 Fien Delbaere (Bel) Health Mate - Ladies Team
34 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana all s.t.
35 Olga Shekel (Ukr) Astana Women's Team 0:10
36 Rhona Callander (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
37 Marlen Reusser (Sui) World Cycling Centre
38 Quinty Ton (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling
39 Gladys Verhulst (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling all s.t.
40 Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force 0:15
41 Ella Harris (NZl) Canyon//SRAM Racing
42 Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Alé Cipollini
43 Jenny Holl (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
44 Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
45 Gilke Croket (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
46 Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
47 Céline Van Houtum (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force
48 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
49 Anastasiya Kolesava (Blr) World Cycling Centre
50 Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
51 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing
52 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team
53 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women's Team
54 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
55 Antonia Gröndahl (Fin) Isorex Cycling Team
56 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
57 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing
58 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women's Team
59 Liisa Ehrberg (Est) Jos Feron Lady Force
60 Josie Knight (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
61 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Health Mate - Ladies Team
62 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women's Team all s.t.
63 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb 0:26
64 Anna Bohatá (Cze) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
65 Rebecca Raybould (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
66 Lucie Lahaye (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
67 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
68 Chiara Perini (Ita) BePink all s.t.
69 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women's Team 0:30
70 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb
71 Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies both s.t.
72 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 0:36
73 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:36
74 Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 0:51
75 Femke Verstichelen (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team 1:06
76 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Movistar Women's Team
77 Agua Marina Espinola (Par) World Cycling Centre both s.t.
78 Josefine Huitfeldt (Den) Multum Accountants Ladies Cyclingteam 1:11
79 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:14
80 Faina Potapova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 1:19
81 Fernanda Yapura (Arg) World Cycling Centre 1:23
82 Eva Jonkers (Ned) Rogelli-Gyproc 1:28
83 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) Health Mate - Ladies Team 1:33
84 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink 1:41
85 Melanie Klement (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling 2:17
86 Nienke Wasmus (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling s.t.
87 Vania Canvelli (Ita) BePink 2:38
88 Rachele Barbieri (Ita) BePink
89 Jessica Raimondi (Ita) Alé Cipollini both s.t.
90 Senna Feron (Ned) Jos Feron Lady Force 3:42
91 Merel Hofman (Ned) Biehler Pro Cycling s.t.
92 Ditte Lenseclaes (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 4:07
93 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana 4:18
94 Nele Armee (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
95 Anja Longyka (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
96 Lara Defour (Bel) Health Mate - Ladies Team
97 Grace Garner (GBr) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
98 Sylvie Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg all s.t.
99 Kim Van Den Steen (Bel) Multum Accountants Ladies Cyclingteam 4:22
100 Anna Docherty (GBr) Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien
101 Ingrit Verhoeff (Ned) Rogelli-Gyproc
102 Kelly Markus (Ned) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport all s.t.
103 Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 4:30
104 Hanna Johansson (Swe) Multum Accountants Ladies Cyclingteam 4:42
105 Emily Meakin (GBr) Isorex Cycling Team 4:46
106 Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling 4:53
107 Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products - Birk Sport 6:23
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf (Ned) Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Kerry Jonker (Aus) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
DNF Yasmine De Wulf (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Margot Bourguignon (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Britt Knaven (Bel) Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Julie Stockman (Bel) Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Josie Shepherd (GBr) Multum Accountants Ladies Cyclingteam
DNF Lucy Garner (GBr) Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Chloë Turblin (Fra) Multum Accountants Ladies Cyclingteam
DNF Hayley Simmonds (GBr) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Justine Louchaert (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Kim De Baat (Bel) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing
DNF Marine Quiniou (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF Anaïs Morichon (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF Manon Minaud (Fra) Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF Tiana Troch (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Hitec Products - Birk Sport



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.