Canadian Cyclist

 

April 7/19 10:07 am - Le Tour de Langkawi: Stages 1 and 2


Posted by Editoress on 04/7/19
 

Results from teh first two stages of Le Tour de Langkawi in Malaysia

Stage 1 (April 6th): Kuala Lumpur to Tampin, 176.9 km)
1 Marcus Culey (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling 4:20:40
2 Travis McCabe (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling at 0:05
3 Clint Hendricks (RSA) ProTouch
4 Moreno Marchetti (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
6 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
7 Mathew Zenovich (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
8 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
9 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
10 Grigoriy Shtein (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
11 Jayde Julius (RSA) ProTouch
12 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
13 Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
14 Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Interpro Cycling Academy
15 Shoi Matsuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
16 Michael Vink (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
17 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Team Ukyo
18 Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
19 Muhammad Zawawi Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling
20 James Oram (NZl) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
21 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
22 Cristian Raileanu (Mda) Team Sapura Cycling
23 Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
24 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
25 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy
26 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
27 Freddy Ovett (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
28 Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
29 Jesse Ewart (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
30 Jihun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
31 Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling
32 Benjamin Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
33 Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
34 Jinsong Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
35 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
36 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Team Ukyo
37 Nariyuki Masuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
38 Sam Crome (Aus) Team Ukyo
39 Brendon Davids (RSA) Oliver's Real Food Racing
40 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
41 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
42 Kent Main (RSA) ProTouch
43 Connor Reardon (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
44 Luca Raggio (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
45 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
46 Timothy Cameron (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
47 Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI) Customs Cycling Indonesia
48 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling
49 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Floyd's Pro Cycling
50 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF all s.t.
51 Azli Najmi Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia 0:30
52 Jonathon Noble (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1:08
53 Michael Potter (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1:55
54 Soonyeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 6:24
55 Alessandro Pessot (Ita) Bardiani CSF 7:42
56 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec s.t.
57 Angus Lyons (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 14:20
58 Jesse Featonby (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing s.t.
59 Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors 16:29
60 Roberto González (Pan) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
61 Shotaro Iribe (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
62 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
63 Mamyr Stash (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
64 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
65 Massimo Rosa (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
66 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
67 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
68 Sebastian Presley (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
69 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
70 Yikui Niu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
71 Bingcheng Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
72 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team all s.t.
73 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors 18:00
74 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 18:07
75 Simon Jones (USA) Interpro Cycling Academy
76 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
77 Mehdi Tigrine (Bel) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
78 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy
79 Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy
80 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
81 Donguk Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
82 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Ukyo
83 Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
84 Brayan Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
85 Calvin Beneke (RSA) ProTouch
86 Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) ProTouch
87 Jaehyun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
88 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
89 Aleksei Kurbatov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
90 Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
91 Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF
92 Blake Quick (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
93 Craig Wiggins (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
94 Mohd Harrif Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
95 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
96 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
97 Yongchan Lee (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
98 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
99 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
100 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
101 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
102 Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
103 Kyoungho Park (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
104 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
105 Emile Jean (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
106 Amarni Drake (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
107 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
108 Andrii Kulyk (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
109 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Floyd's Pro Cycling
110 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
111 Conor Murtagh (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
112 Zhaoliang Xu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
113 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
114 Kyohei Mizuno (Jpn) Interpro Cycling Academy all s.t.
115 Benjamin Andrews (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 19:42
116 Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia 26:49
117 Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (Mas) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
118 Muhammad Fachri Barokah (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
119 Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
120 Daniil Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
121 Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
122 James Fourie (RSA) ProTouch
123 Martin Ford (GBr) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
124 Hao Liu (Chn) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team all s.t.
DNF Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Ukyo
DNF Xiaolei Yin (Chn) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF Ze Yu (Chn) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF Wenhui Bi (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF Ran Hao (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
DNF Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (Ina) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia



Stage 2: Senawang to Melaka, 200.6 km
1 Mohd Harrif Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 4:53:20
2 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
3 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
4 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
5 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
6 Mamyr Stash (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
7 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
8 Andrii Kulyk (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
9 Blake Quick (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
10 Jayde Julius (RSA) ProTouch
11 Moreno Marchetti (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
12 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
13 Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy
14 Clint Hendricks (RSA) ProTouch
15 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
16 Calvin Beneke (RSA) ProTouch
17 James Oram (NZl) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
18 Emile Jean (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
19 Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
20 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy
21 Benjamin Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
22 Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
23 Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
24 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
25 Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
26 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Team Ukyo
27 Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
28 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
29 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
30 Jaehyun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
31 Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
32 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
33 Grigoriy Shtein (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
34 Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
35 Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
36 Brayan Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
37 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
38 Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
39 Zhaoliang Xu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
40 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
41 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
42 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy
43 Jinsong Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
44 Michael Vink (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
45 Craig Wiggins (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
46 Sam Crome (Aus) Team Ukyo
47 Simon Jones (USA) Interpro Cycling Academy
48 Jesse Ewart (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
49 Freddy Ovett (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
50 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
51 Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
52 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
53 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
54 Nariyuki Masuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
55 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
56 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
57 Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling
58 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Team Ukyo
59 Brendon Davids (RSA) Oliver's Real Food Racing
60 Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
61 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
62 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
63 Roberto González (Pan) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
64 Travis McCabe (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling
65 Shoi Matsuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
66 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
67 Marcus Culey (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
68 Jihun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
69 Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Interpro Cycling Academy
70 Kent Main (RSA) ProTouch
71 Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
72 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Floyd's Pro Cycling
73 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
74 Michael Potter (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
75 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling
76 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
77 Mathew Zenovich (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
78 Muhammad Fachri Barokah (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia all s.t.
79 Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI) Customs Cycling Indonesia 0:14
80 Bingcheng Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
81 Jonathon Noble (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
82 Timothy Cameron (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
83 Sebastian Presley (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
84 Jesse Featonby (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
85 Benjamin Andrews (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
86 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
87 Muhammad Zawawi Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling
88 Soonyeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
89 Angus Lyons (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
90 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
91 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
92 Aleksei Kurbatov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
93 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
94 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
95 Massimo Rosa (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
96 Connor Reardon (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team all s.t.
97 Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:23
98 Conor Murtagh (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 0:24
99 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
100 Daniil Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
101 Azli Najmi Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia all s.t.
102 Luca Raggio (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:28
103 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Ukyo 0:31
104 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:36
105 Cristian Raileanu (Mda) Team Sapura Cycling 0:47
106 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia s.t.
107 Alessandro Pessot (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:06
108 Mehdi Tigrine (Bel) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 1:06
109 Martin Ford (GBr) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 1:09
110 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:12
111 Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (Mas) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 1:20
112 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 1:22
113 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 1:32
114 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 1:34
115 James Fourie (RSA) ProTouch s.t.
116 Amarni Drake (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1:50
117 Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) ProTouch 2:16
118 Donguk Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 3:38
119 Shotaro Iribe (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan 4:02
120 Kyoungho Park (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling s.t.
121 Yikui Niu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange 6:04
122 Hao Liu (Chn) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 8:32
DNF Kyohei Mizuno (Jpn) Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF Yongchan Lee (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
 
GC
1 Marcus Culey (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling 9:13:47
2 Brendon Davids (RSA) Oliver's Real Food Racing at 0:09
3 Travis McCabe (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling 0:12
4 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 0:13
5 Clint Hendricks (RSA) ProTouch
6 Jihun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 0:16
7 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:18
8 Moreno Marchetti (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
9 Jayde Julius (RSA) ProTouch
10 Alistair Donohoe (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
11 James Oram (NZl) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
12 Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
13 Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
14 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Team Ukyo
15 Grigoriy Shtein (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
16 Stepan Astafyev (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
17 Benjamin Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
18 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
19 Michael Vink (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
20 Vladislav Kulikov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
21 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
22 Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
23 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Interpro Cycling Academy
24 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
25 Freddy Ovett (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
26 Jinsong Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
27 Jesse Ewart (Aus) Team Sapura Cycling
28 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
29 Shoi Matsuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
30 Charles-Etienne Chretien (Can) Interpro Cycling Academy
31 Sam Crome (Aus) Team Ukyo
32 Takeaki Amezawa (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
33 Mathew Zenovich (NZl) St George Continental Cycling Team
34 Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling
35 Nariyuki Masuda (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan
36 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Team Ukyo
37 Alexander Evtushenko (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo
38 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
39 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
40 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
41 Kent Main (RSA) ProTouch
42 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Floyd's Pro Cycling
43 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Floyd's Pro Cycling all s.t.
44 Muhammad Zawawi Azman (Mas) Team Sapura Cycling 0:32
45 Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI) Customs Cycling Indonesia 0:32
46 Timothy Cameron (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team 0:32
47 Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia 0:32
48 Connor Reardon (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team all s.t.
49 Cristian Raileanu (Mda) Team Sapura Cycling 1:03
50 Luca Raggio (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:06
51 Azli Najmi Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia 1:07
52 Jonathon Noble (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1:35
53 Michael Potter (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 2:08
54 Soonyeong Kwon (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 6:48
55 Alessandro Pessot (Ita) Bardiani CSF 9:01
56 Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRc) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 9:17
57 Angus Lyons (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 14:44
58 Jesse Featonby (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 14:47
59 Mamyr Stash (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 16:42
60 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
61 Yevgeniy Fedorov (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors
62 Penghai Deng (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
63 Roberto González (Pan) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
64 Umberto Marengo (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
65 Simone Bevilacqua (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM all s.t.
66 Bingcheng Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team 16:56
67 Sebastian Presley (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing
68 Ilya Davidenok (Kaz) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
69 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
70 Massimo Rosa (Ita) Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM all s.t.
71 Mohd Harrif Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 18:10
72 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 18:14
73 Kazushige Kuboki (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan 18:16
74 Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy 18:20
75 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Interpro Cycling Academy
76 Blake Quick (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
77 Calvin Beneke (RSA) ProTouch
78 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
79 Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
80 Charalampos Kastrantas (Gre) Brunei Continental Cycling Team
81 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
82 Andrii Kulyk (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
83 Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar Rosli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
84 Jaehyun Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
85 Brayan Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - BikeExchange
86 Simon Jones (USA) Interpro Cycling Academy
87 Emile Jean (Can) Floyd's Pro Cycling
88 Craig Wiggins (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
89 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
90 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec
91 Zhaoliang Xu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
92 Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
93 Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
94 Zamirul Adlisham Zulkefli (Mas) Nationalmannschaft Malaysia
95 Kyoungho Park (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling all s.t.
96 Aleksei Kurbatov (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 18:34
97 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
98 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange both s.t.
99 Gleb Brussenskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors 18:37
100 Michael Bresciani (Ita) Bardiani CSF 18:43
101 Conor Murtagh (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 18:44
102 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 18:50
103 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Ukyo 18:51
104 Mehdi Tigrine (Bel) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 19:26
105 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Floyd's Pro Cycling 19:32
106 Dadi Suryadi (Ina) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 19:52
107 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Gazprom - RusVelo 19:54
108 Benjamin Andrews (Aus) Oliver's Real Food Racing 20:09
109 Amarni Drake (Aus) Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 20:10
110 Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) ProTouch 20:36
111 Shotaro Iribe (Jpn) Nationalmannschaft Japan 20:41
112 Donguk Kim (Kor) KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21:58
113 Yikui Niu (Chn) Mitchelton - BikeExchange 22:46
114 Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia 27:02
115 Rizki Hidayatul Fadli (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
116 Qaris Maxu Irwandi Setra (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia
117 Muhammad Fachri Barokah (Ina) Customs Cycling Indonesia all s.t.
118 Daniil Pronskiy (Kaz) Vino - Astana Motors 27:26
119 Martin Ford (GBr) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 28:11
120 Muhamad Fakhruazam Mohd Hanifiah (Mas) Brunei Continental Cycling Team 28:22
121 James Fourie (RSA) ProTouch 28:36
122 Hao Liu (Chn) Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 35:34
 



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.