Canadian Cyclist

 

August 16/19 11:59 am - Arctic Tour of Norway: Stages 1 & 2


Posted by Editoress on 08/16/19
 

Results from the first two stages of the Arctic Race of Norway in Norway

Stage 1 (August 15th) Leknes circuit, 181 km
1 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon - Circus 3:45:14
2 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
3 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
6 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data
8 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
9 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
10 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
11 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
12 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
13 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
14 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
15 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
16 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
17 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
18 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
19 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
20 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
21 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
23 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
24 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
25 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
26 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma
27 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data
28 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence all s.t.
29 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:06
30 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:32
31 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 3:02
32 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 5:23
33 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
34 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin 16:44
35 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
36 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37 Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
38 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
39 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Team Dimension Data
40 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
41 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin
42 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Corendon - Circus
46 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
47 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
48 Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
49 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
50 Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
51 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
52 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
53 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon - Circus
54 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
55 Enzo Bernard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
56 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
57 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
58 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin
59 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
60 Patrick Müller (Sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
61 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
62 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
63 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
64 Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
65 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
66 Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence
67 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data
68 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
69 Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
70 Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
71 Simon Carr (GBr) Delko Marseille Provence
72 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
73 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
74 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa - Samsic
75 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
76 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
77 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence
78 Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
79 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
80 Pit Leyder (Lux) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
81 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
82 Olav Hjemsæter (Nor) Team Coop
83 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
84 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
85 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
86 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
87 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data
88 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
89 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
90 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
91 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
92 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
93 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
94 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
95 Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
96 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
97 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
98 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
99 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
100 Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
101 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
102 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
103 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
104 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
105 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Corendon - Circus
106 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
107 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
108 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
109 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
110 Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
111 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Corendon - Circus
112 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
113 Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
114 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
115 Erlend Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
116 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Corendon - Circus
117 Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway 24:06
DNF Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
 
Stage 2: Henningsvaer to Svolvær, 164 km
1 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3:31:11
2 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon - Circus
3 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
4 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
5 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
6 Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
7 Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
8 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin
9 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
12 Erlend Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
13 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
14 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
16 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
17 Olav Hjemsæter (Nor) Team Coop
18 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
19 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data
20 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Corendon - Circus
21 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
22 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23 Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
24 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
26 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin
27 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
28 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
29 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
30 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
31 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
32 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
33 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa - Samsic
34 Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence
35 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
36 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
37 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38 Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
39 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
40 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data
41 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
42 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
43 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
44 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin
45 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy
46 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
47 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
48 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
49 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
50 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
51 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
52 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
53 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
54 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma
55 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
56 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
57 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
58 Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
59 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
60 Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
61 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
62 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
63 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
64 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
65 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
66 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
67 Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
68 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
69 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
71 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
72 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Team Dimension Data
73 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
74 Enzo Bernard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
75 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
76 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
77 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
78 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
79 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
80 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
81 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
82 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
83 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
84 Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
85 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
86 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
87 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie
88 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data
89 Simon Carr (GBr) Delko Marseille Provence
90 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
91 Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
92 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
93 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
94 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
95 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
96 Pit Leyder (Lux) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
97 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98 Patrick Müller (Sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
99 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
100 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Corendon - Circus
101 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
102 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic all s.t.
103 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence 0:15
104 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
105 Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway 0:22
106 Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling s.t.
107 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:27
108 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:32
109 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:35
110 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:06
111 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon - Circus s.t.
112 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:19
113 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Corendon - Circus 1:44
114 Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team s.t.
115 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:15
116 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data 11:01
117 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Corendon - Circus s.t.
 
GC
1 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Corendon - Circus 7:16:09
2 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team at 0:09
3 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team s.t.
4 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:11
5 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:12
6 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:13
7 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
8 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:14
9 Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:16
10 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
12 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
13 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
14 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
15 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data
16 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
17 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
19 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
20 Brandon McNulty (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
21 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
22 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
23 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma
24 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
26 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
27 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data all s.t.
28 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:22
29 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:48
30 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:25
31 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 3:18
32 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 5:39
33 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 6:11
34 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 16:50
35 Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 16:54
36 Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 16:57
37 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 16:59
38 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Katusha Alpecin 17:00
39 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40 August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
41 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin
42 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
43 Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
45 Emils Liepins (Lat) Wallonie Bruxelles
46 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
47 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data
48 Trond Håkon Trondsen (Nor) Team Coop
49 Olav Hjemsæter (Nor) Team Coop
50 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
51 Brenton Jones (Aus) Delko Marseille Provence
52 Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
53 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
54 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
55 Juri Hollmann (Ger) Team Katusha Alpecin
56 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
57 Louis Bendixen (Den) Team Coop
58 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkéa - Samsic
59 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Team Dimension Data
60 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
61 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
62 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
63 Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
64 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Team Dimension Data
65 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
66 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
67 Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
68 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Corendon - Circus
69 Erlend Blikra (Nor) Team Coop
70 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally UHC Cycling
71 Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
72 Enzo Bernard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
73 Kenny Molly (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
74 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
75 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
76 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
77 Julien Mortier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
78 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
79 Krister Hagen (Nor) Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
80 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence
81 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
82 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
83 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
84 Øivind Lukkedal (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
85 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
86 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Coop
87 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
88 Patrick Müller (Sui) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
89 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
90 Kevyn Ista (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles
91 Simon Carr (GBr) Delko Marseille Provence
92 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence
93 Pit Leyder (Lux) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
94 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits
95 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally UHC Cycling
96 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
97 Håkon Lunder Aalrust (Nor) Team Coop
98 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
99 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway
100 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa - Samsic
101 Loïc Vliegen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
102 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
103 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Corendon - Circus all s.t.
104 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Delko Marseille Provence 17:15
105 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits s.t.
106 Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway 17:19
107 Svein Tuft (Can) Rally UHC Cycling 17:22
108 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17:27
109 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 17:35
110 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Corendon - Circus 18:06
111 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept - B&B Hotels s.t.
112 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 18:19
113 Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 18:44
114 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Corendon - Circus s.t.
115 Aksel Fischer Aasheim (Nor) Joker Fuel of Norway 24:22
116 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Corendon - Circus 28:01
117 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Team Dimension Data s.t.



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.