Canadian Cyclist

 

July 26/20 15:37 pm - Durango Emakumeen results


Posted by Editoress on 07/26/20
 

Results from Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria in Spain

Durango to Durango, 113 km
1 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott 2:51:17
2 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team at 0:18
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 1:05
4 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Equipe Paule Ka 1:07
5 Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar - Travel & Service 1:38
6 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC - Liv 1:38
7 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 1:38
8 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 1:38
9 Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Esp) Alé BTC Ljubljana 1:38
10 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 1:38
11 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 1:38
12 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon // SRAM Racing 1:38
13 Niamh Fisher-Black (NZl) Equipe Paule Ka 1:38
14 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv 1:38
15 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 1:38
16 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 1:38
17 Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC - Liv 2:10
18 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Equipe Paule Ka 2:10
19 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon // SRAM Racing 2:44
20 Nadine Michaela Gill (Ger) 2:56
21 Eugenia Bujak (Slo) Alé BTC Ljubljana 3:21
22 Marlen Reusser (Sui) Equipe Paule Ka 3:21
23 Kata Blanka Vas (Hun) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling 3:51
24 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 4:02
25 Jelena Eric (Srb) Movistar Women's Team 4:02
26 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 4:02
27 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC - Liv 4:02
28 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) CCC - Liv 4:02
29 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé BTC Ljubljana 4:02
30 Silvia Zanardi (Ita) BePink 4:02
31 Carolina Upegui Quevedo (Col) NColombian National Team 4:02
32 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos (Col) NColombian National Team 4:02
33 Severine Eraud (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 4:02
34 Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 4:02
35 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 4:02
36 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 4:06
37 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 4:09
38 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Segafredo 4:20
39 Sophie Wright (GBr) Equipe Paule Ka 4:31
40 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Canyon // SRAM Racing 4:47
41 Urska Pintar (Slo) Alé BTC Ljubljana 4:50
42 Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon // SRAM Racing 5:17
43 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Bizkaia - Durango 5:17
44 Giorgia Catarzi (Ita) BePink 5:17
45 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Bizkaia - Durango 5:17
46 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 5:17
47 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 5:17
48 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 5:17
49 Markéta Hájková (Cze) BePink 5:29
50 Claire Steels (GBr) Sopela Women's Team 5:52
51 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 6:24
52 Lija Laizane (Lat) Eneicat - RBH Global 6:24
53 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 6:26
54 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 6:26
55 Paula Suarez Chasco (Esp) 6:29
56 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (Ned) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 7:02
57 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling 7:02
58 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 7:02
59 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 7:02
60 Erika Milena Botero Lopez (Col) NColombian National Team 7:18
61 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 7:26
62 Tanja Erath (Ger) Canyon // SRAM Racing 7:30
63 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Massi - Tactic Women's Team 7:44
64 Mireia Benito Pellicer (Esp) Massi - Tactic Women's Team 7:45
65 Susana Perez Conejero (Esp) Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte 7:51
66 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Equipe Paule Ka 7:54
67 Karolina Perekitko (Pol) Massi - Tactic Women's Team 7:54
68 Vania Canvelli (Ita) BePink 7:54
69 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 8:26
70 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling 8:31
71 Maria Gomez Quiza (Col) NColombian National Team 8:31
72 Elisabet Escursell Valero (Esp) Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte 8:31
73 Lucie Lahaye (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 8:31
74 Mireia Trias Jordan (Esp) Massi - Tactic Women's Team 8:39
75 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar - Travel & Service 8:52
76 Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Women's Team 8:52
77 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz (Col) NColombian National Team 9:12
78 Celia Le Mouel (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9:12
79 Barbara Malcotti (Ita) Valcar - Travel & Service 9:44
80 Patricia Ortega Ruiz (Esp) Massi - Tactic Women's Team 9:44
81 Georgia Williams (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 10:02
82 Stine Borgli (Nor) FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 10:52
83 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Alé BTC Ljubljana 10:52
84 Varvara Fasoi (Gre) Eneicat - RBH Global 10:52
85 Agnieta Francke (Ned) 11:41
86 Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 12:38
87 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Eneicat - RBH Global 13:20
88 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (Esp) Eneicat - RBH Global 13:22
OTL Lonneke Uneken (Ned) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL Marieke Van Witzenburg (Ned) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling
OTL Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
OTL Teniel Campbell (Tto) Valcar - Travel & Service
OTL Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar - Travel & Service
OTL Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
OTL Trixi Worrack (Ger) Trek - Segafredo
OTL India Grangier (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
DNF Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Ella Harris (NZl) Canyon // SRAM Racing
DNF Marta Jaskulska (Pol) CCC - Liv
DNF Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling
DNF Minke Bakker (Ned) Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink
DNF Melissa Van Neck (Cze) BePink
DNF Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga (Esp) Sopela Women's Team
DNF Maria Banlles Santamaria (Esp) Sopela Women's Team
DNF Garazi Erostarbe Ugarte (Esp) Sopela Women's Team
DNF Emma Ortiz Bonilla (Esp) Sopela Women's Team
DNF Sofia Rodriguez Revert (Esp) Sopela Women's Team
DNF Nerea Nuño Iglesias (Esp) Massi - Tactic Women's Team
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (Esp) Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez (Esp) Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF Elena Perez Muñoz (Esp) Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF Laura Tenorio Herrero (Esp) Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Polly Mason (GBr)
DNF Sara Bonillo Talens (Esp)
DNF Camila Ayala Mussard (Arg)
DNF Ana Maria Gago Guillen (Esp)
DNF Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre (Esp)
DNF Dolores Gomez Ramos (Esp)
DNF Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero (Esp)
DNF Alice Coutinho (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
DNF Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga (Col) NColombian National Team
DNF Edymar Daniely Brea Abreu (Ven)
DNF Joselyn Daniely Brea Abreu (Ven)
DNF Lara Lois Garcia (Esp)
DNF Sandra Moral Ventosinos (Esp)
DNF Diana Pedrosa (Por)
DNF Cristina Pujol Muñoz (Esp)


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.