Canadian Cyclist

 

September 1/20 13:23 pm - Tour de France: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 09/1/20
 

Primoz Roglic demonstrated that he is definitely back in top shape. His participation to the Tour de France was earlier in doubt due to the bad crash at the Critérium du Dauphiné. The Slovenian champion took his third Tour de France stage win in Orcières-Merlette - previously at Serre-Chevalier in 2017 and Laruns in 2018. It was a Slovenian double with Tadej Pogacar (UEA Team Emirates) in second place.  Guillaume Martin (Cofidis)  rounded out the podium with Julian Alaphilippe in fifth and retaining the yellow jersey.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 82nd on the stage at 9:13 back and sits 91st in the overall at 31:06 back.

Yellow: Julian Alaphilippe (Deceuninck – Quick – Step)
Green: Peter Sagan (BORA - hansgrohe)
KoM: Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Best Young Rider: Tadej Pogacar (UEA Team Emirates)
Most Aggressive: Krists Neilands (Israel Start-Up Nation)
Team: EF Pro Cycling

 

Results from the fourth Stage in France

Stage 4: Sisteron to Orcières-Merlette, 157 km
1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:07:47
2 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
3 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
4 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
7 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
8 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
9 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
10 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott
11 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
12 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
13 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
14 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
15 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
16 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:09
18 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
19 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma both s.t.
20 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 0:15
21 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21
22 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:28
23 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
24 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
25 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
26 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
27 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
28 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 0:38
29 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:57
30 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
31 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 0:59
32 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:05
33 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:10
34 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:15
35 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team s.t.
36 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:17
37 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
38 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 1:26
39 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
40 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:38
41 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:53
42 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic s.t.
43 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:06
44 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:12
45 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:17
46 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 2:54
47 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 3:00
48 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 3:04
49 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
50 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
51 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma
52 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team all s.t.
53 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 3:09
54 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 3:22
55 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team
56 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
57 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
58 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
59 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:59
60 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
61 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
62 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
63 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 4:08
64 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:21
65 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 4:53
66 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 5:12
67 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 5:55
68 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
69 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers both s.t.
70 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 6:06
71 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team
72 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team both s.t.
73 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 6:15
74 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 6:47
75 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic 7:06
76 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team
77 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling
78 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
79 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 8:48
80 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team s.t.
81 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 9:13
82 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team s.t.
83 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 9:23
84 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 9:50
85 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 11:39
86 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
87 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma
88 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
89 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
90 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 12:01
91 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:27
92 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
93 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 12:28
94 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 12:31
95 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
96 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott
97 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
98 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
99 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 12:54
100 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 13:08
102 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team
103 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
104 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
105 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
106 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 14:00
107 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
108 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
109 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:06
110 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 14:37
111 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 16:09
112 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team
113 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
114 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
115 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
116 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
117 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
118 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott
119 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
120 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
121 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
122 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team
123 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
124 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
125 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
126 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
127 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team all s.t.
128 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 18:43
129 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 18:48
130 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
131 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott
132 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis all s.t.
133 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 19:24
134 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 20:13
135 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
136 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
137 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
138 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
139 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
140 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
141 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
142 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
143 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
144 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
145 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
146 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
147 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
148 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
149 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
151 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren
152 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren
153 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
154 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team
155 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
156 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
157 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
158 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
159 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
160 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
161 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 20:30
162 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
163 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
164 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
165 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 20:41
166 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 20:44
167 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 21:22
168 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 21:30
169 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 21:56
170 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
171 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 21:58
172 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 22:20
 
GC
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 18:07:04
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 0:04
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:07
4 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:11
5 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:13
6 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:17
7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
8 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
10 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
13 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
14 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
15 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
16 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:26
18 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:38
20 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:45
21 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
23 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb
24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb all s.t.
25 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:14
26 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
27 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:22
28 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:27
29 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:32
30 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:23
31 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:33
32 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 2:44
33 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 2:46
34 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 3:21
35 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team s.t.
36 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 3:39
37 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
38 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:41
39 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 4:08
40 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 4:21
41 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:35
42 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:28
43 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 5:39
44 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 5:40
45 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 6:06
46 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 6:18
47 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 7:40
48 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 7:44
49 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 8:02
50 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team s.t.
51 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 8:43
52 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 9:24
53 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 9:33
54 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 9:47
55 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 12:18
56 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 12:29
57 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 13:11
58 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 13:17
59 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 14:11
60 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 14:21
61 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 14:33
62 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe s.t.
63 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:45
64 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:20
65 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 16:29
66 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 16:49
67 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic 17:16
68 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 17:44
69 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 18:06
70 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 18:15
71 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 18:56
72 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 19:47
73 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 21:00
74 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 21:09
75 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 21:25
76 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 21:59
77 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 22:13
78 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 22:37
79 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 23:55
80 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 24:06
81 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team s.t.
82 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 24:26
83 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 24:37
84 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 25:06
85 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:26
86 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 27:50
87 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 28:11
88 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 28:48
89 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 29:39
90 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 30:27
91 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 31:06
92 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 31:08
93 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 31:59
94 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 32:00
95 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 32:06
96 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 33:28
97 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren s.t.
98 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 33:51
99 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 33:58
100 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 34:05
101 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 34:09
102 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
103 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
104 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
105 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team
106 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren all s.t.
107 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 34:24
108 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 34:25
109 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 34:50
110 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 34:51
111 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 35:53
112 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
113 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 36:43
114 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 36:48
115 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 36:59
116 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 37:05
117 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 37:06
118 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 38:02
119 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
120 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 38:13
121 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 39:45
122 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 39:56
123 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 41:01
124 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 41:10
125 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 41:20
126 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 41:38
127 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 42:07
128 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 42:20
129 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 43:07
130 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 43:24
131 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 44:20
132 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 44:39
133 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
134 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 45:19
135 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 45:22
136 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 47:08
137 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 47:18
138 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 48:33
139 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 48:37
140 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 48:43
141 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
142 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
143 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren all s.t.
144 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 49:00
145 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:23
146 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
147 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
148 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
149 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation all s.t.
150 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 49:36
151 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 49:40
152 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 49:47
153 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 49:57
154 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 50:00
155 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 50:07
156 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 51:00
157 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 51:08
158 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 51:26
159 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 51:33
160 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 52:13
161 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
162 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
163 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
164 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 52:41
165 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 53:25
166 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 53:54
167 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 54:14
168 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 56:23
169 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 1:01:36
170 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:02:27
171 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:05:38
172 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:06:58



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.