Canadian Cyclist

 

September 2/20 12:28 pm - Tour de France: New Leader after Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 09/2/20
 

One day after the stage win by his team leader Primoz Roglic at Orcières-Merlette, Wout van Aert claimed a second consecutive victory for Jumbo-Visma, in Privas,. The bunch sprint was conducted smaller numbers whittled down by a break in the peloton created by the Ineos-Grenadiers team nine kilometres from the finish. The Belgian, who also victorious at the Strade Bianche and Milan-San Remo, had a free rein today. He did not let the opportunity slide and now has two stage wins on the Tour, one year after his victory in Albi, on another windy day.

Julian Alaphilippe was handed a 20 second penalty and lost his Yellow Jersey to Adam Yates (Mitchelton-Scott) due to taking a water bottle in the last 20 kilometres, which is not authorised.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 15th on the stage at the same time as the winner and sits 87th in the overall at 31:02 back.

 

GC

Yellow: Adam Yates ( Mitchelton - Scott)
Green: Sam Bennett (Deceuninck – Quick – Step)
KoM: Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Best Young Rider: Tadej Pogacar (UEA Team Emirates)
Most Aggressive: Wout Poels (Bahrain-McLaren)
Team: EF Pro Cycling

 

Results after the 5th stage in France

Stage 5: Gap to Privas, 183 km
1 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 4:21:22
2 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb
3 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
4 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
6 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott
7 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
8 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
9 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
11 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
12 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
13 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
14 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
15 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
16 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
17 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott
18 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
19 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
20 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team
21 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
22 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
25 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
26 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
27 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
28 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
29 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
30 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma
31 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
32 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
33 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
34 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
35 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
36 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
37 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
38 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team
39 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
40 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
41 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
42 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
43 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
44 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
45 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
46 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
47 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
48 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie
49 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
50 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
51 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
52 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling
53 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
54 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
55 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
56 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
58 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
59 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
60 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
61 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
62 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
63 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren
64 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
65 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
66 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
67 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott
68 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
69 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
70 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
71 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
72 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:17
73 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:30
74 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
75 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:35
76 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
77 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:46
78 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:05
79 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:07
80 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:09
81 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
82 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
83 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team all s.t.
84 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 1:13
85 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
86 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team both s.t.
87 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:16
88 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:25
89 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
90 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling both s.t.
91 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:30
92 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:43
93 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:49
94 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:58
95 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 2:01
96 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
97 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis both s.t.
98 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 2:08
99 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 2:33
100 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
102 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 2:45
103 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 3:06
104 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb s.t.
105 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 3:11
106 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team s.t.
107 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 3:29
108 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
110 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
111 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb
112 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team
113 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM all s.t.
114 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 3:34
115 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
116 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:49
117 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal s.t.
118 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 4:07
119 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
120 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren both s.t.
121 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 4:50
122 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
123 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
124 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
125 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
126 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
127 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
128 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
129 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
130 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
131 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
132 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
133 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
134 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
135 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
136 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
137 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation
138 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling
139 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
140 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
141 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
142 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers
143 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma
144 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
145 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
146 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
147 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma
148 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
149 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo
150 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma
151 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
152 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott
153 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
154 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
155 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
156 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
157 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
158 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
159 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
160 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling
161 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
162 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team
163 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
164 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team
166 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
167 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott all s.t.
168 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 7:04
169 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb
170 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
171 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 9:05
172 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
 
GC
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 22:28:30
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma at 0:03
3 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:07
4 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:09
5 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:13
6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
8 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
9 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
12 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
13 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
14 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
15 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
16 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0:16
17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:22
18 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34
20 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 0:41
21 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren both s.t.
23 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:10
24 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
25 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:19
26 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 2:40
27 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 2:42
28 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 3:17
29 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 3:35
30 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:37
31 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:51
32 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 4:04
33 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 4:10
34 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 4:17
35 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:24
36 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 5:35
37 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 5:50
38 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 6:13
39 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 6:14
40 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 6:18
41 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 7:36
42 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 7:39
43 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 7:42
44 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 7:45
45 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 8:00
46 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 9:21
47 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 9:33
48 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 10:26
49 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 12:30
50 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 12:48
51 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 12:54
52 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 14:07
53 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 14:19
54 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 14:29
55 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 14:32
56 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:41
57 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 15:02
58 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 15:54
59 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:16
60 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 17:04
61 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 17:15
62 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 17:40
63 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 17:44
64 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 18:03
65 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 18:57
66 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 19:07
67 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 19:19
68 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 20:52
69 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 21:15
70 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 21:55
71 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic 22:02
72 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 22:52
73 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 23:42
74 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 24:02
75 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 24:54
76 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 25:15
77 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:22
78 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 25:35
79 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 25:46
80 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 25:55
81 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 25:58
82 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 26:11
83 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 27:23
84 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 27:25
85 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 29:52
86 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 30:44
87 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 31:02
88 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 31:55
89 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 33:17
90 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 33:24
91 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 33:47
92 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 33:59
93 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 34:05
94 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
95 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe both s.t.
96 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 34:40
97 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 35:13
98 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 35:25
99 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
100 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 35:44
101 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 35:54
102 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 36:02
103 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 36:06
104 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 36:44
105 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 36:45
106 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 36:51
107 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 36:52
108 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 36:58
109 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 37:02
110 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 37:11
111 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 37:58
112 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 38:12
113 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 39:11
114 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 39:36
115 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 39:37
116 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 39:47
117 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 41:01
118 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 41:06
119 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 41:29
120 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 41:34
121 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 41:45
122 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 41:51
123 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 42:27
124 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 42:59
125 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 43:03
126 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 44:27
127 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 44:31
128 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 44:35
129 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 46:17
130 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 46:53
131 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 47:06
132 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 47:14
133 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 48:04
134 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 48:10
135 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 48:29
136 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 48:39
137 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 48:44
138 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:19
139 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 49:32
140 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 49:37
141 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:49
142 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 49:53
143 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:55
144 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 49:56
145 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 50:03
146 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 50:04
147 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 50:08
148 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 50:34
149 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 50:49
150 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 50:52
151 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 50:57
152 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 51:04
153 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 51:54
154 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 52:25
155 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 52:36
156 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 52:46
157 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 54:09
158 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
159 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 55:58
160 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 56:19
161 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 56:26
162 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 56:43
163 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 56:59
164 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
165 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ both s.t.
166 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 57:19
167 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 58:11
168 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 58:26
169 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 1:01:32
170 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:05:52
171 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:10:24
172 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:11:44


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.