Canadian Cyclist

 

September 3/20 11:45 am - Tour de France: Stage 6


Posted by Editoress on 09/3/20
 

The national champion of Kazakhstan, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) claimed a solo victory atop Mont Aigoual, a spectacular and unprecedented stage finish in the southern Occitanie region. He claimed his first ever Tour de France just days before turning 28 thanks to a well-timed acceleration 4km before the summit of La Lusette with 17.5km to go. Jesús Herrada (Cofidis) came second and Greg van Avermaet (CCC Team) third while Adam Yates (Mitchelton-Scott) retained the yellow jersey.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 59th on the stage at 9:09 behind the winner and sits 74th in the overall at 37:18 back.


GC

Yellow: Adam Yates ( Mitchelton - Scott)
Green: Sam Bennett (Deceuninck – Quick – Step)
KoM: Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Best Young Rider: Tadej Pogacar (UEA Team Emirates)
Most Aggressive: Nicolas Roche (Team Sunweb)
Team: EF Pro Cycling



Results from the 6th stage in France

Stage 6: Le Teil to Mont Aigoual, 191 km
1 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 4:32:34
2 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis at 0:55
3 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 2:15
4 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 2:17
5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 2:52
6 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 2:53
7 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
8 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
9 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
10 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott
11 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
12 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
13 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
14 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
15 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
16 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
17 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
20 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
21 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma
22 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
23 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
24 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
25 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
26 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
27 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
28 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
29 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
30 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
31 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling
32 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
33 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:01
35 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
36 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
37 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
38 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
39 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
40 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 3:06
41 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
42 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
43 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma all s.t.
44 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:08
45 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 3:12
46 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
47 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
48 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step all s.t.
49 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 3:21
50 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 3:39
51 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
52 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 3:43
53 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 3:46
54 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 4:07
55 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 4:24
56 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 7:07
57 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 8:41
58 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 9:09
59 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
60 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
61 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 9:13
62 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 10:38
63 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team s.t.
64 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:48
65 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team s.t.
66 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 10:53
67 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 15:42
68 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
69 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic both s.t.
70 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 16:34
71 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 16:47
72 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 16:59
73 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
74 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 18:16
75 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
76 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
77 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team
78 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe all s.t.
79 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 18:45
80 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
81 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team
82 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
83 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
84 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team
85 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
86 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team
87 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
88 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
89 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
90 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step all s.t.
91 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 18:50
92 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 21:27
93 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 22:58
94 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
95 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team
96 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
97 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 25:01
98 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
99 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
100 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
101 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
102 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren
103 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
104 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
105 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
106 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers
107 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step all s.t.
108 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 26:47
109 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
110 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
111 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
112 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
113 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
114 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
115 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team
116 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
117 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
118 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb
119 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
120 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team
121 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
122 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
123 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation all s.t.
124 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 26:52
125 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 31:09
126 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
127 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
128 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
129 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott
130 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team
131 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
132 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
133 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
134 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
135 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
136 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
137 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren
138 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
139 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma
140 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
141 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
142 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
143 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
144 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team
145 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott
146 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
147 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
148 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
149 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
150 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
151 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
153 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
154 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott
155 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
156 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren
157 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
158 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
159 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
160 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
161 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team
162 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
163 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
164 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
165 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
166 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
167 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
168 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie
169 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
170 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
171 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
172 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb all s.t.
 
GC
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 27:03:57
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma at 0:03
3 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:07
4 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:09
5 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:13
6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
7 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
12 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
13 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
14 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
15 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
16 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0:15
17 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:22
18 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34
20 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 0:41
21 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren both s.t.
23 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:10
24 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:32
25 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 2:33
26 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:39
27 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 2:40
28 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 2:42
29 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 3:45
30 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 4:04
31 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis s.t.
32 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 4:25
33 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:43
34 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 5:48
35 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 6:26
36 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 6:27
37 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 7:42
38 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 7:52
39 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 8:46
40 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 9:05
41 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 9:51
42 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 10:07
43 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 10:26
44 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 11:59
45 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 12:54
46 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 12:56
47 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 13:24
48 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 14:01
49 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 14:26
50 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:56
51 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 15:55
52 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 16:13
53 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:24
54 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 18:31
55 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 18:58
56 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 19:43
57 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 19:57
58 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 22:16
59 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 22:22
60 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 25:25
61 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 26:30
62 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 27:08
63 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 27:31
64 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 28:04
65 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 29:52
66 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 30:45
67 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 33:07
68 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 33:31
69 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 33:35
70 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic 34:51
71 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 35:11
72 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 35:21
73 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 36:44
74 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 37:18
75 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 38:26
76 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 39:49
77 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 39:54
78 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 40:46
79 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 41:31
80 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 41:50
81 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 42:56
82 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 44:03
83 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 45:20
84 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 46:36
85 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 47:36
86 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 47:52
87 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 49:09
88 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 49:10
89 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 49:46
90 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 49:57
91 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 50:03
92 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 51:05
93 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 51:29
94 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 51:36
95 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 52:39
96 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 52:43
97 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 53:09
98 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 53:38
99 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 55:32
100 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 56:57
101 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 57:33
102 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
103 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 57:59
104 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 58:52
105 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 59:06
106 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 59:52
107 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 59:56
108 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:01:05
109 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 1:01:19
110 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:02:06
111 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:02:15
112 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 1:02:21
113 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:03:39
114 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:03:53
115 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:04:10
116 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:04:35
117 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:04:55
118 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:05:01
119 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 1:05:18
120 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:05:28
121 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:06:14
122 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:06:57
123 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:07:52
124 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 1:07:53
125 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:08:21
126 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 1:08:25
127 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 1:09:22
128 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:09:45
129 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:10:11
130 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:11:15
131 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:12:33
132 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:12:51
133 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:13:34
134 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 1:14:51
135 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:15:22
136 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 1:15:30
137 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:16:20
138 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:16:26
139 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:16:45
140 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:17:00
141 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:17:35
142 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:17:48
143 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:17:53
144 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:18:03
145 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:18:05
146 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:18:09
147 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:18:11
148 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 1:18:12
149 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:18:19
150 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:18:20
151 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:18:24
152 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:18:50
153 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:18:51
154 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:19:05
155 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:19:07
156 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:19:08
157 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 1:19:20
158 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:20:10
159 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:20:41
160 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:20:52
161 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:21:02
162 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:22:25
163 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:24:14
164 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:24:35
165 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:24:42
166 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 1:25:15
167 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
168 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:26:42
169 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 1:29:48
170 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:34:08
171 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:38:40
172 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:40:00



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.