Canadian Cyclist

 

September 4/20 11:50 am - Tour de France: Stage 7, Another Stage win for van Aert, 11th for Houle


Posted by Editoress on 09/4/20
 

Wout van Aert (Team Jumbo-Visma) became the first rider to win two stages in the 107th Tour de France. van Aert outsprinted Edvald Boasson Hagen (NTT Pro Cycling Team) and Bryan Coquard (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept P/B KTM) in Lavaur after a fierce battle that deprived the top sprinters of another opportunity while an acceleration by Ineos Grenadiers took some significant time away from Tadej Pogacar, Mikel Landa and Richie Porte. Adam Yates (Mitchelton-Scott) retained the yellow jersey.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 11th on the stage in the same time as the winner and now sits 67th in the overall at 37:18 back.

GC

Yellow: Adam Yates ( Mitchelton - Scott)
Green: Peter Sagan (BORA - hansgroh)
KoM: Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Best Young Rider: Egan Bernal (Ineos Grenadiers)
Most Aggressive: Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)
Team: EF Pro Cycling

 

Results from the seventh stage in France

Stage 7: Millau to Lavaur, 168 km
1 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 3:32:03
2 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team
3 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
4 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
5 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
6 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
7 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
8 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
9 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott
10 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
11 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
12 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
13 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
14 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
15 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
16 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
17 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
18 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
19 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
20 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
21 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
22 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
23 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
24 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
25 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
26 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team
27 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma
28 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
29 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team
30 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
31 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
33 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
34 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
35 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
36 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma
37 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
38 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team
39 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
40 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma
41 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ all s.t.
42 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 0:15
43 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:21
44 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
45 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team
46 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
47 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
48 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team
49 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
50 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
51 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
52 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team
53 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
54 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
55 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
56 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team
57 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott
58 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
59 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
60 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
61 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
62 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo
63 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
64 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling
65 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
66 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
67 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
68 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
69 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
70 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
71 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
72 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation
73 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
74 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
75 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team
76 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
77 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
78 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:31
79 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:37
80 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:21
81 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:58
82 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 2:00
83 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 2:12
84 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 2:21
85 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:26
86 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 2:44
87 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:04
88 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
89 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 3:43
90 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 4:16
91 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 10:19
92 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 12:36
93 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 14:32
94 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
95 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
96 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
97 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
98 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
99 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
100 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
101 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma
102 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling
103 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
104 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
105 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
106 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
107 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
108 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
109 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott
110 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
111 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
112 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
113 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
114 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
115 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
116 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
118 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
119 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
120 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo
122 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling
123 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
124 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team
125 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team
126 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
127 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott
128 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie
129 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates
130 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic all s.t.
131 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 15:54
132 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
134 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
135 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
136 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
137 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
138 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team
139 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
140 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
141 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
142 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren
143 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
144 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
145 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
146 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
147 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team
148 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
149 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team
150 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
152 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
153 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
154 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb
155 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
156 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
157 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren
158 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
159 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb
160 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
161 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
162 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
163 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
164 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
165 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
166 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
167 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
168 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
169 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
170 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
171 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team
172 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb all s.t.
 
GC
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 30:36:00
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma at 0:03
3 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:09
4 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:13
5 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
11 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0:15
12 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:22
13 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
14 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34
15 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:41
16 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:28
17 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 1:34
18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
19 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
20 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
21 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 2:02
22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren s.t.
23 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:31
24 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:39
25 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 2:40
26 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 3:54
27 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 4:30
28 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 5:06
29 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 5:43
30 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 5:45
31 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 5:48
32 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 7:48
33 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 7:52
34 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 8:46
35 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 9:51
36 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 10:07
37 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:42
38 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 10:46
39 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 11:47
40 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 13:09
41 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 13:24
42 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:56
43 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 15:47
44 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 16:39
45 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 17:14
46 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 18:36
47 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 18:57
48 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 19:52
49 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 22:02
50 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 22:12
51 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 22:20
52 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 26:46
53 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 27:31
54 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 27:53
55 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 28:33
56 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 30:27
57 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 30:45
58 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 30:56
59 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 31:13
60 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 33:07
61 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 34:15
62 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 34:29
63 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 34:52
64 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 36:32
65 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 36:42
66 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 36:48
67 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 37:18
68 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 38:05
69 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 38:26
70 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 39:54
71 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 41:02
72 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 41:10
73 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 41:40
74 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 42:07
75 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 42:52
76 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 43:58
77 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 44:03
78 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 44:11
79 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 45:17
80 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 47:57
81 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 48:07
82 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 48:57
83 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 49:57
84 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 50:30
85 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic 50:45
86 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 52:43
87 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 52:57
88 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 53:38
89 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 54:00
90 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 54:30
91 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 57:33
92 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 57:58
93 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 57:59
94 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 58:50
95 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 59:56
96 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 1:01:14
97 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 1:02:24
98 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:03:27
99 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:03:41
100 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 1:04:29
101 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 1:05:04
102 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 1:05:40
103 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:06:01
104 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:06:35
105 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:08:28
106 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:09:42
107 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 1:10:37
108 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
109 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 1:10:43
110 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:11:06
111 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:29
112 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 1:11:38
113 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:12:05
114 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:12:33
115 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:12:36
116 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:13:24
117 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:13:38
118 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:14:24
119 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:16:47
120 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 1:16:51
121 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:16:59
122 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:17:31
123 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 1:18:12
124 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 1:18:15
125 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:18:25
126 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:19:27
127 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:19:33
128 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
129 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 1:19:50
130 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:20:04
131 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:21:22
132 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:22:08
133 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:22:24
134 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:23:07
135 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:24:43
136 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:27:23
137 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:29:28
138 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:29:54
139 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 1:30:45
140 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:30:52
141 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:58
142 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:32:39
143 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:32:54
144 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:33:39
145 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:33:40
146 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:33:42
147 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:33:47
148 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:33:57
149 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:33:59
150 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:34:03
151 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:34:05
152 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:34:13
153 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:34:14
154 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:34:18
155 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:34:42
156 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:34:44
157 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:34:59
158 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 1:35:14
159 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:36:35
160 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:36:46
161 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:36:56
162 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:38:19
163 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 1:39:47
164 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:40:08
165 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:40:29
166 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:40:36
167 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:41:09
168 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:42:36
169 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 1:44:20
170 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:50:02
171 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:54:34
172 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:55:54


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.