Canadian Cyclist

 

September 5/20 12:29 pm - Tour de France: Stage 8


Posted by Editoress on 09/5/20
 

The year after he opened his Grand Tour record book by winning a mountain stage at the Giro d’Italia, Frenchman Nans Peters soloed to victory over the col de Peyresourde to thrust himself onto the world stage with his arrival at Loudenvielle. Thibaut Pinot, a former top contender cracked due to back pain, aftermath of his crash on stage 1. Adam Yates retained the yellow jersey after a battle with the other main contenders on the climb of the col de Peyresourde.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 127th on the stage at 32:39 behind the winner and now sits 80th in the overall at 1:03:17 back.

GC

Yellow: Adam Yates ( Mitchelton - Scott)
Green: Peter Sagan (BORA - hansgroh)
KoM: Benoît Cosnefroy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Best Young Rider: Egan Bernal (Ineos Grenadiers)
Most Aggressive: Nans Peters (AG2R La Mondiale)
Team: Trek-Segafredo

Results from the 8th stage in France

Stage 8: Cazères-sur-Garonne to Loudenvielle, 140 km
1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:02:12
2 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo at 0:47
3 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
4 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team 1:09
5 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 1:41
6 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 3:42
7 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM s.t.
8 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 4:04
9 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 6:00
10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:38
11 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 6:40
12 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott
13 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
14 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren
15 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
16 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma
17 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
18 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling
19 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
20 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 7:18
21 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
22 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo
23 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers
24 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM all s.t.
25 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 7:43
26 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
27 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 8:47
28 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling
29 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
30 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
31 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling
32 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
33 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo all s.t.
34 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 11:51
35 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 15:03
36 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:37
37 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 16:50
38 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 18:07
39 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers
40 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren both s.t.
41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18:49
42 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
44 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step all s.t.
45 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 19:44
46 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers
47 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 20:10
48 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 21:16
49 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:47
50 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma
51 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
52 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo
53 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie all s.t.
54 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 22:56
55 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma
56 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis both s.t.
57 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:26
58 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 24:39
59 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis
60 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic both s.t.
61 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 24:50
62 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 25:23
63 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
64 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
65 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
66 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
67 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ
68 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers
69 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
70 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
71 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
72 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe
73 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
74 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team
76 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
77 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team
78 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren
79 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
80 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
81 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
82 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team
83 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
84 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
85 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott
86 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team
87 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
88 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb
89 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation
90 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma
91 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling
92 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
93 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
94 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
95 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
96 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb
97 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma
98 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team all s.t.
99 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 25:36
100 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 31:10
101 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 32:39
102 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
103 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
104 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren
105 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team
106 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
107 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
108 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
109 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
110 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
111 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb
112 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
113 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic
114 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
115 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
116 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team
117 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
118 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
119 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe
120 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
121 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team
122 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
123 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott
124 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
125 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team
126 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers
127 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
128 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
129 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
130 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic
131 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team
132 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma
133 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
134 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
135 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
136 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
137 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team
138 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team
139 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe
140 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe
141 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
142 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis
143 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team
144 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott
145 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
146 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
148 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
149 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM
150 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
152 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
153 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie
154 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
155 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
156 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
157 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott
158 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
159 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren
160 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren
161 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team
162 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
163 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
164 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step
165 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
166 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb
167 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis
168 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
DNF William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
DNF Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea - Samsic
DNF Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie
DNF Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
GC
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 34:44:52
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma at 0:03
3 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:09
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11
5 Egan Bernal (Col) Ineos Grenadiers 0:13
6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic
7 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
9 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:48
10 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:00
11 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:25
12 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:34
13 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
14 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek - Segafredo 2:12
15 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:20
16 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 2:37
17 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 2:40
18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren s.t.
19 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 2:41
20 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 2:48
21 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 3:09
22 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 7:52
23 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 7:55
24 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 11:03
25 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team s.t.
26 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 11:42
27 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 15:57
28 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 17:58
29 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 18:10
30 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 18:56
31 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 22:37
32 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 24:26
33 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 24:27
34 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 25:14
35 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 25:33
36 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 26:35
37 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 27:05
38 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 27:29
39 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 28:34
40 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 28:38
41 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 29:29
42 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 30:30
43 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 31:49
44 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 31:52
45 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 32:03
46 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 33:29
47 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 33:33
48 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 35:38
49 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 36:06
50 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 36:08
51 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 36:10
52 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 36:35
53 Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 36:41
54 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 37:19
55 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 38:04
56 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 43:05
57 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 44:33
58 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 44:45
59 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 46:14
60 Gregor Muhlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 46:20
61 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 46:36
62 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton - Scott 47:16
63 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 49:28
64 Lennard Kƒmna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 50:02
65 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 52:28
66 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 53:35
67 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 55:25
68 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 55:56
69 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 56:14
70 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 56:48
71 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 57:56
72 Stefan Kung (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 58:37
73 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 59:06
74 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 59:53
75 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:14
76 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:00:24
77 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:00:43
78 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 1:02:41
79 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:02:54
80 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 1:03:17
81 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 1:04:25
82 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:31
83 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:06:40
84 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 1:06:50
85 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:07:40
86 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:10:02
87 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:11:16
88 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:11:40
89 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:15:56
90 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:18:42
91 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:37
92 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 1:19:57
93 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 1:19:59
94 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 1:23:12
95 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:23:32
96 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:23:57
97 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 1:23:58
98 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 1:24:23
99 Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:25:55
100 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 1:28:23
101 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:29:26
102 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:48
103 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 1:31:03
104 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:32:00
105 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:32:21
106 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:32:34
107 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:34:27
108 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:35:41
109 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:35:46
110 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 1:36:36
111 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
112 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 1:36:42
113 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:37:05
114 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 1:37:37
115 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:38:10
116 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:38:32
117 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:38:35
118 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:39:23
119 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:40:05
120 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:40:23
121 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:40:55
122 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:41:07
123 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:42:46
124 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 1:42:50
125 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:42:58
126 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:43:30
127 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 1:44:11
128 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 1:44:14
129 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:44:24
130 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:45:32
131 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step s.t.
132 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 1:45:49
133 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:46:03
134 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:46:23
135 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:48:07
136 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:49:06
137 Lukas Postlberger (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:50:42
138 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:53:22
139 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:53:27
140 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:55:27
141 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:55:29
142 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:55:53
143 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 1:56:44
144 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:56:51
145 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 1:57:57
146 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:58:29
147 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:58:38
148 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:58:53
149 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:59:39
150 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:59:46
151 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:59:56
152 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:00:02
153 Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:00:04
154 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:00:12
155 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 2:00:41
156 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 2:00:58
157 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 2:01:13
158 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:01:19
159 Andre Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 2:02:34
160 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 2:02:55
161 Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 2:04:18
162 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:06:07
163 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 2:06:28
164 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:06:35
165 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:08:45
166 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 2:09:41
167 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 2:10:19
168 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 2:14:37



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.