Canadian Cyclist

 

September 9/20 10:19 am - Woods Wins Stage 3 & Takes Leader's Jersey at Tirreno-Adriatico


Posted by Editoress on 09/9/20
 

Canadian rider Mike Woods (EF Pro Cycling) has won the 217 kilometre third stage of the Tirreno-Adriatico EOLO, starting in Follonica and finishing in Saturnia. The Canadian attacked on the second ascent of the 'Muro del Pirata' and crested the climb solo. Joined by Rafal Majka (Bora - Hansgrohe) in the finale, he eventually beat the Pole to win the stage, taking the lead in the General Classification, and the Maglia Azzurra in the process.

 

Photo

Photo

Photo

Photo

 

Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb), third, led a small group that finished 20 seconds after the winner with Geraint Thomas (Team Ineos), Jakob Fuglsang, Aleksandr Vlasov (both of Astana Pro Team), Simon Yates (Mitchelton - Scott), Fausto Masnada (Deceuninck - Quick-Step), Tanel Kangert (EF Pro Cycling) and Patrick Konrad (Bora - Hansgrohe).

Woods is the first Canadian to have won a stage in the Tirreno-Adriatico; Canada is now the 25th nation to have seen victory in the race's history. Woods is also the first Canadian to lead the Tirreno-Adriatico.

In the press conference, Woods said, "Today was a very good day for us, the team did a great job working for me. This victory is definitively a big step in my career, it's the first time I've worn the leader's jersey in a WorldTour race. I don't think I am the favourite for the overall victory because there is the final ITT and there are other riders stronger than me in time trials, but I will definitely defend the jersey and go on the attack again."

 

Photo Gallery

 

Results

Stage 3: Follonica to Saturnia, 215.5 km
1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling 5:19:46
2 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe at 0:01
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:20
4 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
5 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team
6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates
7 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Pro Cycling
8 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
11 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott all s.t.
12 Mathieu Van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix 0:33
13 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
14 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R la Mondiale
15 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
17 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team
18 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
19 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
20 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
21 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep
22 Louis Meintjes (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
23 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
24 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
25 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R la Mondiale
26 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
27 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
28 Victor De la Parte (Esp) CCC Team
29 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
30 Jaakko Hanninen (Fin) AG2R la Mondiale all s.t.
31 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:44
32 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 1:40
33 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
34 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team both s.t.
35 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:46
36 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
37 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Israel Start-Up Nation all s.t.
39 Silvan Dillier (Sui) AG2R la Mondiale 1:56
40 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
41 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:36
42 Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis
43 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) NTT Pro Cycling
44 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain McLaren
45 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
46 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R la Mondiale 4:04
47 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) CCC Team s.t.
48 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 4:09
49 William Barta (USA) CCC Team
50 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
51 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
52 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
53 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
54 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana Pro Team
55 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep all s.t.
56 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 4:50
57 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain McLaren s.t.
58 Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 5:00
59 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:01
60 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Total Direct Energie 5:42
61 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma 5:53
62 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 6:44
63 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo 7:23
64 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 8:22
65 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
66 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
68 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott
69 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
70 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Pro Cycling all s.t.
71 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 8:53
72 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team 8:57
73 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 8:59
74 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 9:15
75 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
76 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
77 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
78 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
79 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
80 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team
81 Pieter Weening (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
82 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
83 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
84 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
85 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis all s.t.
86 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 9:28
87 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal 10:24
88 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
89 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
90 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
91 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team
92 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
93 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team 12:31
94 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
95 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Pro Cycling
96 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling
97 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
98 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb all s.t.
99 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 12:50
100 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep 13:22
101 Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling s.t.
102 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling 14:22
103 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) NTT Pro Cycling
104 Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Vini Zabu' KTM
105 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
106 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie all s.t.
107 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 15:01
108 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
109 Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Movistar Team
110 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
111 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep 18:22
112 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers
113 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis both s.t.
114 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 20:19
115 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
116 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
117 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
118 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
119 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
120 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
121 Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
122 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
123 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
124 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling
125 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
126 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
127 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis
128 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
129 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
130 James Mitri (NZl) Vini Zabu' KTM
131 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
132 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team
133 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie
134 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
135 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
136 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
137 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
138 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-Up Nation
139 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
140 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
141 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
142 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
143 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie
144 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Pro Cycling
145 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain McLaren
146 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain McLaren all s.t.
147 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 25:01
148 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 25:31
149 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
150 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis both s.t.
151 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-Up Nation 25:38
152 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
153 Imerio Cima (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
154 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
155 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates
156 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates
157 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
158 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis
159 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec all s.t.
160 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 28:11
161 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM 28:53
162 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
163 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb
164 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
165 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
166 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
167 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
168 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-Up Nation
169 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
170 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie all s.t.
171 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie 31:00
DNF Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain McLaren
DNS Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain McLaren
 
GC
1 Michael Woods (Can) EF Pro Cycling 13:19:24
2 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe at 0:05
3 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:26
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:30
5 Patrick Konrad (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe
6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates
7 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
8 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Pro Cycling
9 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
10 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana Pro Team
11 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
12 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) AG2R la Mondiale 0:43
13 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
14 Mathieu Van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
15 Victor De la Parte (Esp) CCC Team
16 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
17 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
18 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
19 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
20 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
21 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
22 Louis Meintjes (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
23 Jaakko Hanninen (Fin) AG2R la Mondiale
24 Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
26 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep
27 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R la Mondiale
28 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana Pro Team
29 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
30 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe all s.t.
31 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:54
32 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1:50
33 Davide Villella (Ita) Movistar Team
34 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale both s.t.
35 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 1:56
36 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
37 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama-FDJ
38 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Israel Start-Up Nation
39 Silvan Dillier (Sui) AG2R la Mondiale 2:06
40 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers s.t.
41 Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 2:46
42 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Eri) NTT Pro Cycling
43 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal
44 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain McLaren all s.t.
45 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R la Mondiale 4:14
46 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) CCC Team s.t.
47 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma 4:16
48 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep 4:19
49 Davide Gabburo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
50 William Barta (USA) CCC Team
51 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
52 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
53 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
54 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 4:49
55 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain McLaren 5:00
56 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
57 Daniel Savini (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 5:10
58 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:41
59 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Total Direct Energie 5:52
60 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma 6:03
61 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 6:51
62 Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 7:07
63 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM 8:31
64 Romain Seigle (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 8:32
65 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
66 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Pro Cycling
67 Simone Velasco (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
68 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott
69 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
70 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 9:03
71 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal 9:07
72 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) CCC Team s.t.
73 Georg Zimmermann (Ger) CCC Team 9:25
74 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
75 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
76 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
77 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
78 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
79 Pieter Weening (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
80 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
81 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
82 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma all s.t.
83 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 9:37
84 Matteo Jorgenson (USA) Movistar Team 10:34
85 Stefano Oldani (Ita) Lotto Soudal
86 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
87 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates
88 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers all s.t.
89 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 11:05
90 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 11:41
91 Marco Canola (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo 12:40
92 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Pro Cycling 12:41
93 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix
94 Enrico Gasparotto (Sui) NTT Pro Cycling
95 Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana Pro Team
96 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb
97 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain McLaren all s.t.
98 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 13:00
99 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep 13:32
100 Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 14:32
102 Carlos Barbero (Esp) NTT Pro Cycling
103 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo both s.t.
104 Veljko Stojnic (Srb) Vini Zabu' KTM 14:32
105 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 15:11
106 Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (Col) Movistar Team
107 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team both s.t.
108 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 15:46
109 Mikkel Bjerg (Den) UAE Team Emirates 16:20
110 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 18:32
111 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
112 Chris Froome (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers both s.t.
113 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) NTT Pro Cycling 18:58
114 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling 20:25
115 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 20:29
116 Fabio Mazzucco (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
117 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
118 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
119 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane'
120 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers
121 Francesco Romano (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' all s.t.
122 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep 21:38
123 Stijn Steels (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep 23:10
124 Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 23:25
125 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Movistar Team 23:29
126 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
127 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
128 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Pro Cycling
129 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
130 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain McLaren
131 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team
132 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
134 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
135 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Israel Start-Up Nation
136 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
137 Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
138 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain McLaren
139 Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie
140 James Mitri (NZl) Vini Zabu' KTM
141 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cofidis all s.t.
142 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 23:59
143 Adrien Petit (Fra) Total Direct Energie 24:33
144 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 24:34
145 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie 25:11
146 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 25:28
147 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 25:36
148 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 25:41
149 Edoardo Affini (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott
150 Attilio Viviani (Ita) Cofidis both s.t.
151 Simon Pellaud (Sui) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 25:46
152 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-Up Nation 25:48
153 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
154 Imerio Cima (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
155 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) UAE Team Emirates all s.t.
156 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis 26:41
157 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 27:11
158 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 27:57
159 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 29:03
160 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
161 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM
162 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
163 Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix
164 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb all s.t.
165 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 29:56
166 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-Up Nation 30:52
167 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie 31:10
168 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 32:53
169 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane' 35:01
170 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Vini Zabu' KTM 35:44
171 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 35:45


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.