Canadian Cyclist

 

March 24/21 14:26 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 03/24/21
 

Adam Yates (Ineos-Grenadiers) is the new leader of the Volta a Catalunya after winning the third stage, the first mountain stage, of 203-kilometers between the Canal Olímpico de Catalunya and Vallter 2000-Setcases ( Vall de Camprodon).

The Brit dominated the ascent to the ski resort where he previously won in 2019 and is now in the running to take the general classification of the race.

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team) was the first to attack 8 kilometres from the finish line. Soon to join him was another former winner Nairo Quintana (Arkea-Samsic) as well as Ciccone (Trek-Segafredo), Carapaz (Ineos) and others. Not too far behind, watching and waiting until it was with less than 5km to go, Yates decided that it was time to make his move. He was first followed by Sepp Kuss (Jumbo-Visma), but he ended up leaving all his rivals in the last 2 km of the Pyrenean ski resort to finish solo 13 seconds on Esteban Chaves (Team BikeExchange) and Valverde.

Mike Woods (Israel Start-up Nation) would finish 8th, leading in a group 7 at 36 seconds back



Results from the third stage in Spain

Stage 3: Canal Olímpic de Catalunya to Vallter 2000, 203.5 km
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 5:00:58
2 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange at 0:13
3 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:31
5 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:31
6 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 0:31
7 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 0:31
8 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 0:36
9 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 0:36
10 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 0:36
11 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:36
12 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 0:36
13 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 0:36
14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 0:36
15 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team 0:46
16 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:46
17 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 1:03
18 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:09
19 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:09
20 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:21
21 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:29
22 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:29
23 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:29
24 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:29
25 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain Victorious 2:07
26 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 2:07
27 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 2:35
28 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:39
29 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 2:42
30 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 2:48
31 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 2:56
32 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 2:56
33 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 2:56
34 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:06
35 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 3:06
36 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team DSM 3:06
37 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 3:10
38 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 3:10
39 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 3:36
40 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 4:00
41 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:02
42 Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo-Visma 4:12
43 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:18
44 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 4:23
45 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 4:45
46 Joe Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 4:55
47 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 5:15
48 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 5:19
49 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ 5:34
50 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 5:43
51 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 5:43
52 Jeremy Bellicaud (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6:04
53 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:04
54 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6:06
55 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 6:06
56 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 6:18
57 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 6:31
58 Daniel Alejandro Mendez (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 7:05
59 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 7:18
60 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 7:32
61 Alexander Evans (Aus) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7:33
62 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 7:59
63 Andres Camilo Ardila (Col) UAE Team Emirates 8:03
64 Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis 8:27
65 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 8:32
66 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 9:11
67 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 9:11
68 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team 9:25
69 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 9:25
70 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo 9:25
71 Savva Novikov (Rus) Equipo Kern Pharma 9:43
72 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 10:11
73 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 10:11
74 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 10:11
75 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana-Premier Tech 10:11
76 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 10:11
77 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel Start-up Nation 10:11
78 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 10:11
79 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 10:11
80 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team 10:11
81 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 10:11
82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R Citroën Team 10:11
83 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 10:11
84 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 10:11
85 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 10:11
86 Nathan Brown (USA) Rally Cycling 10:11
87 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo 10:54
88 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 11:13
89 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 11:15
90 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 11:43
91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 11:43
92 Jonas Wilsly (Den) Astana-Premier Tech 11:51
93 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 11:51
94 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Astana-Premier Tech 12:27
95 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis 12:43
96 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 12:43
97 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis 12:43
98 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroën Team 12:43
99 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis 12:43
100 Sean Bennett (USA) Team Qhubeka Assos 12:43
101 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 12:43
102 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo 12:43
103 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 12:43
104 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 12:43
105 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 12:43
106 Sander Armée (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 12:43
107 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 12:43
108 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 12:43
109 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 12:49
110 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 13:35
111 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team BikeExchange 13:35
112 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 13:49
113 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 14:22
114 Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 14:22
115 Harold Alfonso Tejada (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 14:22
116 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 14:27
117 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo 15:27
118 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 15:27
119 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic 15:27
120 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 15:27
121 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 15:27
122 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally Cycling 15:27
123 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 15:27
124 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 15:27
125 Joey Rosskopf (USA) Rally Cycling 15:27
126 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 15:27
127 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:27
128 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 15:27
129 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 15:27
130 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 15:27
131 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 15:27
132 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 15:27
133 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 15:27
134 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates 15:27
135 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation 15:27
136 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 15:27
137 Dion Smith (NZl) Team BikeExchange 15:27
138 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15:27
139 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Qhubeka Assos 16:34
140 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16:49
141 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 16:53
142 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 16:53
143 Connor Brown (NZl) Team Qhubeka Assos 16:53
144 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 17:38
145 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo 17:38
146 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 17:38
147 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 17:53
148 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 17:53
149 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 17:53
150 Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 19:18
151 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 19:50
152 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 19:59
153 Ben King (USA) Rally Cycling 19:59
154 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 20:09
155 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20:11
156 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 20:28
157 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 20:41
158 Karel Vacek (Cze) Team Qhubeka Assos 21:17
159 Frederik Wandahl (Den) BORA-hansgrohe 21:26
160 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 21:26
161 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 21:26
162 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe 21:26
DNF Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team
 
GC
1 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 09:44:21
2 Richie Porte (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers at 0:45
3 João Almeida (Por) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:49
4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 0:53
5 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 1:03
6 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04
7 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo 1:14
8 Simon Yates (GBr) Team BikeExchange 1:21
9 Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Team BikeExchange 1:21
10 Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 1:24
11 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma 1:29
12 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:30
13 Lennard Kämna (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 1:33
14 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange 1:35
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 1:37
16 Enric Mas Nicolau (Esp) Movistar Team 1:40
17 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:46
18 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 1:52
19 Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 1:54
20 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:07
21 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 2:24
22 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 3:21
23 Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (Col) Bahrain Victorious 3:22
24 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:23
25 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo 3:44
26 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM 3:47
27 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) EF Education-Nippo 3:52
28 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 4:04
29 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 4:09
30 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 4:14
31 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 4:21
32 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 4:25
33 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team DSM 4:33
34 Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:55
35 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 5:01
36 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:05
37 Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo-Visma 5:14
38 Stephen Williams (GBr) Bahrain Victorious 5:18
39 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 5:33
40 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 5:46
41 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-up Nation 5:50
42 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 8:00
43 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 8:24
44 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 8:25
45 Daniel Alejandro Mendez (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 8:46
46 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech 9:31
47 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 10:07
48 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp) Ineos Grenadiers 10:41
49 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10:47
50 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 10:55
51 Daryl Impey (RSA) Israel Start-up Nation 10:57
52 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 11:06
53 Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek-Segafredo 11:19
54 Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange 11:28
55 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis 11:30
56 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education-Nippo 11:34
57 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 11:46
58 George Bennett (NZl) Jumbo-Visma 12:07
59 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 12:17
60 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Astana-Premier Tech 12:40
61 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM 12:40
62 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 13:03
63 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 13:23
64 Urko Berrade Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 13:27
65 Marc Hirschi (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 13:46
66 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 14:00
67 Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama-FDJ 14:02
68 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis 14:11
69 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 14:25
70 Attila Valter (Hun) Groupama-FDJ 14:39
71 Joe Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates 14:46
72 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 15:05
73 Harold Alfonso Tejada (Col) Astana-Premier Tech 15:14
74 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 15:29
75 Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal 15:32
76 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 15:35
77 Chris Froome (GBr) Israel Start-up Nation 15:37
78 Mattias Jensen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 15:45
79 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Team BikeExchange 16:06
80 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 16:09
81 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM 16:09
82 Callum Scotson (Aus) Team BikeExchange 16:17
83 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious 16:25
84 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM 16:27
85 Dion Smith (NZl) Team BikeExchange 16:40
86 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16:46
87 Jeremy Bellicaud (Fra) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 17:12
88 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 17:34
89 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 17:40
90 Andres Camilo Ardila (Col) UAE Team Emirates 17:53
91 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 18:24
92 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo 18:25
93 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:26
94 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) EF Education-Nippo 18:27
95 Thomas Champion (Fra) Cofidis 19:21
96 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 19:50
97 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team 19:54
98 Ide Schelling (Ned) BORA-hansgrohe 20:33
99 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 20:34
100 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana-Premier Tech 20:37
101 Nathan Brown (USA) Rally Cycling 20:53
102 Rob Power (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos 21:20
103 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:22
104 Tejay van Garderen (USA) EF Education-Nippo 21:26
105 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 21:38
106 Bob Jungels (Lux) AG2R Citroën Team 21:54
107 Savva Novikov (Rus) Equipo Kern Pharma 22:30
108 Sean Bennett (USA) Team Qhubeka Assos 22:36
109 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team 22:42
110 Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 23:07
111 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 23:11
112 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 24:45
113 Gavin Mannion (USA) Rally Cycling 25:26
114 Joey Rosskopf (USA) Rally Cycling 25:29
115 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 25:39
116 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Team Arkea-Samsic 25:48
117 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R Citroën Team 25:57
118 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA-hansgrohe 26:01
119 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) UAE Team Emirates 26:05
120 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos 26:05
121 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 26:18
122 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis 26:30
123 Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 26:43
124 Jaakko Hänninen (Fin) AG2R Citroën Team 27:08
125 Omer Goldstein (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation 27:23
126 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Israel Start-up Nation 27:34
127 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo 27:47
128 Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 27:48
129 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 27:53
130 Jonas Wilsly (Den) Astana-Premier Tech 27:54
131 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 28:03
132 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 28:15
133 Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-up Nation 28:25
134 Sander Armée (Bel) Team Qhubeka Assos 28:47
135 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Qhubeka Assos 29:11
136 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 29:21
137 Matis Louvel (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 29:41
138 Vadim Pronskiy (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech 29:55
139 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis 29:57
140 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo 29:57
141 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 30:30
142 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 30:30
143 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 30:34
144 Gotzon Martin (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 30:43
145 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 31:09
146 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 31:34
147 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling 31:39
148 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 32:00
149 Max Kanter (Ger) Team DSM 32:25
150 Alexander Evans (Aus) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 32:31
151 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 33:11
152 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 34:56
153 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep 35:57
154 Ben King (USA) Rally Cycling 36:42
155 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 37:27
156 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 37:49
157 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe 38:17
158 Connor Brown (NZl) Team Qhubeka Assos 38:18
159 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 38:51
160 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 39:00
161 Frederik Wandahl (Den) BORA-hansgrohe 44:05
162 Karel Vacek (Cze) Team Qhubeka Assos 46:58



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.