Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

August 12/01 5:56 am - MTB World Cup: Men's XC Results and World Cup Standings


Posted by Editoress on 08/12/01
 

Mountain BikeWorld Cup - Kaprun, Austria

Men's XC #7 - 36.9 km

1FRISCHKNECHT, ThomasSUITEAM RITCHEY-YAHOO!2:02:07
2EVANS, CadelAUSVOLVO CANNONDALEat 0:51
3PAULISSEN, RoelBELTEAM GT2:28
4LEUCHS, KashiNZLVOLVO CANNONDALE2:48
5MEIRHAEGHE, FilipBELSPECIALIZED3:11
6RASMUSSEN, MichaelDENHARO/LEE DUNGAREES3:22
7HERMIDA, Jose AntonioESPBIANCHI MOTOREX3:37
8BRENTJENS, BartNEDGIANT BICYCLES4:20
9HOYDAHL, RuneNORGIANT BICYCLES4:25
10DUBAU, LudovicFRATEAM ORBEA4:40
11KALBERER, ThomasSUICORONAS BH5:08
12GISPERT LABARTA, MartiESPTEAM GIANT5:14
13BUI, MarcoITAMARIN HELLY HANSEN5:23
14ABSALON, Julien *FRABIANCHI MOTOREX5:35
15VAN DOOREN, BasNEDSPECIALIZED5:41
16BRESSER, CarstenGERT-MOBILE6:20
17SAUSER, ChristophSUIVOLVO CANNONDALE7:02
18ARNOULD, DominiqueFRAGIANT BICYCLES7:29
19PALLHUBER, HubertITADIAMONDBACK7:47
20FUMIC, LadoGERT-MOBILE8:27
21KARCZYNSKI, MarcinPOLLOTTO PZU SA8:58
22MARTINEZ, MiguelFRAFULL DYNAMIX9:06
23FRUET, MartinoITATEAM RITCHEY-YAHOO!9:36
24HANISCH, MarcGERTEAM ORBEA10:00
25SAHM, StefanGERT-MOBILE10:18
26KORINEK, RadimCZECESKA SPORITELNA MTB10:42
27MENDE, Matthias *GERGERMANY11:03
28DIETSCH, ThomasFRABIANCHI MOTOREX11:10
29WABEL, BeatSUIFOCUS GONSO11:34
30GALINSKI, MarekPOLLOTTO PZU SA11:51
31BUNDI, SilvioSUIWHEELER AQUA NOVA12:12
32COENEN, Davy *BELBE-ONE12:23
33VOLLET, GregoryFRAFRANCE12:29
34GORDON, CraigAUSAUSTRALIA12:30
35CHEVALLIER, JeromeFRATEAM ORBEA13:06
36STEINER, Manfred *ITAFULL DYNAMIX13:13
37SOLER, DanielSUISCOTT ELVIA13:33
38GOLCER, JureSLOCORRATEC WORLD TEAM13:53
39KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik *SWESWEDEN14:07
40PETERS, BasNEDHOLLAND14:30
41KIRCHER, RobertAUTCLUB INFINEON RAINER WURZ14:49
42PLATT, KarlGEROK MARIN15:02
43DE BERTOLIS, MassimoITADIAMONDBACK15:07
44AL, Thys *NEDBE-ONE15:18
45BINKERT, MarkusSUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM15:24
46BISCHOF, ChristofSUITEAM KOBA15:33
47PRESSLAUER, PeterAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM15:51
48WEBER, Markus *AUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM15:56
49SPESNY, MilanCZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAM15:58
50PALMBERG, MagnusSWESWEDEN16:20
51BONNE, ThomasDENDENMARK16:27
52KASS, Jochen *GERT-MOBILE16:42
53BECKINGSALE, OliverGBRSCOTT UK16:53
54KONDIS, LubosSVKCESKA SPORITELNA MTB17:16
55WEISS, Michael *AUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM17:23
56DOLEZAL, TomasCZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAM17:39
57REDENBACH, PaulAUSTEAD DOWN UNDER18:00
58ESCHENBACH, FlorianGERSCHENKER RACING TEAM18:11
59CRAIG, NickGBRDIAMOND BACK18:28
60DILGER, AndreasGERSCHENKER RACING TEAM18:44
61MARX, TorstenGERTEAM ALB GOLD18:49
62JORGENSEN, Petter *NORSTYRKEPROVEN.NO19:02
63HELLER, MarcelSUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM19:13
64TABERLAY, Sid *AUSAVANTI SPECIALIZED SPY OPTICS19:16
65WEBER, Balz *SUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM19:33
66STORMO, Lars Petter *NORNORWAY20:04
67METZLER, HannesAUTSV BIZAU RAD CLUT GIANT TEAM20:17
68GISLER, SaschaSUISTEPPENWOLF20:28
69BAKKER, Erwin *NEDBE-ONE20:31
70KIRCHLER, Matthias *ITAINFINEON RAINERWURZ20:36
71RICHNER, Andreas *SUIWHEELER AQUA NOVA20:43
72BOUDNY, Pavel *CZECZECH CYCLING FEDERATION20:56
73ACQUAROLI, DarioITAFULL DYNAMIX21:06
74ERICSSON, FrederickSWESWEDEN21:12
75ALVAREZ, Ivan *ESPCORONAS BH21:41
76WESTERGREN, Jens *SWESWEDEN21:54
77TJALLINGII, MartenNEDHOLLAND22:16
78HOLE, Jostein *NORNORWAY22:18
79RYSENKO, Sergiy *UKRUKRAINE22:19
80ERIKSSON, Daniel *SWESWEDEN22:38
81KOCH, GeorgAUTTOP KAERNTEN-GIANT22:49
82MULLER, LukasSUITG HUTTEN/UBS23:04
83WYNANTS, Maarten *BELROYALE LIGUE VELOCIPEDIQUE24:12
84RAK, Gasper *SLOUNI TEAM25:03
85WADSWORTH, AndrewGBRSCHWINN UK25:22
86SIMELIDIS, KostasGREHELLENIC CYCLING FEDERATION26:37
87HAUER, GeraldAUTSPORTUNION MTB TEAM28:20
88POULSEN, Christian *DENDENMARK- 1 lap
89SOLAR, Rok *SLOSWATCH NOVICE EXTREME- 1 lap
90VERBNJAK, HeinzAUTBIKE TEAM EM GRAZ 2003- 1 lap
91DEPPNER, PeterAUTSPORTUNION MTB TEAM- 1 lap
92KNAUBERT, MatthiasAUTRADSPORT SCHULER SCHWOICH- 1 lap
93LANDL, RolandAUTARBO RAD & SPORT KIESL- 1 lap
94LEIS, MarkAUSGIANT BICYCLES- 1 lap
95EILER, AlexanderAUTURC LINZ- 1 lap
96PARKINSON, NigelGBRANIMAL ORANGE- 1 lap
97GROBE-KREUL, Christian *GERGIANT DEUTSCHLAND- 1 lap
98TSURKAN, Vitaliy *UKRUKRAINE- 1 lap
99DIJKHUIS, AtzeNEDHOLLAND- 1 lap
100BOSC, Eduardo *ARGARGENTINA- 1 lap
101SCHMUDE, Friedeman *GERGIANT DEUTSCHLAND- 1 lap
102PICHLER, Michael *AUTMTB TEAM STEINBOCKER- 1 lap
103MARKT, Karl *AUTOAMTC RV TELFS- 1 lap
104JOHANSEN, AslakNORSTYRKEPROVEN.NO- 1 lap
105KNOPF, Michael *AUTUNION TEAM BOCKER GITTIS- 1 lap
106LOSCH, Stefan *GERGIANT GERMANY- 1 lap
107MACHT, HerbertAUTBIKE TEAM EM GRAZ 2003- 1 lap
108SOLAR, Miha *SLOSWATCH NOVICE EXTREME- 1 lap
109PIELER, RolandAUTTEAM SPORT GARSTENAUER- 1 lap
110HEINRICH, WolfgangGERHAI BIKE RACING- 1 lap
111HOULTHAM, Jeremy *NZLNZMBA- 1 lap
112GASSE, HannesAUTRV SCHULER- 1 lap
113STEINBACH, PetrCZETEAM DIAMONDBACK- 1 lap
114MICHAELSEN, FrodeNORSTYRKEPROVEN.NO- 1 lap
115OPREA OVIDIU, TudorROMSURMONT CLUB- 1 lap
116HOULTHAM, Stuart *NZLNZMBA- 2 laps
117BURUCZKI, Szilard *HUNMAGELLAN TEAM FONIX- 2 laps
118HAMBERGER, HannesAUT- 2 laps
119OBENBRINK, BjornGERGERMANY- 2 laps
120KOTOULAS, EmmanouilGREHELLENIC FEDERATION- 2 laps
121BANTEL, RalfGERFUN UND BIKE SCOTT- 2 laps
122CHORTOMARIS, Vassilios *GREHELLENIC FEDERATION- 2 laps
123BURGSTEINER, Gerald *AUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM- 2 laps
124KAISER, Primoz *SLOSWATCH NOVICE EXTREME- 2 laps
125BACCHINI, CristianoITAOK GIMMY SINTESI- 2 laps
126ORTNER, Joachim *AUTUSC MTB MIRNOCK- 2 laps
HOCHSTRASSER, ThomasSUIGIANT BICYCLESDNF
DUPOUEY, ChristopheFRAGIANT BICYCLESDNF
ANDERSEN, Peter Riis *DENDENMARKDNF
FUMIC, Manuel *GERT-MOBILEDNF
RAVANEL, CedricFRASCOTT USADNF
GOLZ, MarcGERT-MOBILEDNF
BETTIN, MauroITAFULL DYNAMIXDNF
CLARKE, BarrieGBRDIAMOND BACKDNF
VOKROUHLIK, Tomas *CZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAMDNF
SCHEIDERBAUER, JorgAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAMDNF
BAUER, SiegfriedAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAMDNF
SOUKUP, Christoph *AUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAMDNF
RAMETSTEINER, RomanAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAMDNF
KRALER, MartinAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAMDNF
PALLHUBER, JohannITAINFINEON RAINERWURZDNF
BARENYI, MilanSVKRUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAMDNF
HABE, AlesSLOSTOP TEAM SCOTTDNF
LEZAUN, RobertoESPORBEADNF
HOFER, Franz *ITAINFINEON RAINERWURZDNF
RUGEL, Joachim *GERGERMANYDNF
BOHME, Tim *GERCORRATEC WORLD TEAMDNF
LEISHAM, MarkNZLRACELINEDNF
KOWAL, MariuszPOLLOTTO PZU SADNF
GIL, DariusPOLCCC MAT GIANTDNF
ZINTHAUER, RichardAUTBIKE TEAM EM GRAZ 2003DNF
MIKLIC, GregorSLOSWATCH NOVICE EXTREMEDNF
VAVRA, Jiri *CZECZECH CYCLING FEDERATIONDNF
SONNTAG, Benjamin *GERSPECIALIZEDDNF
MEIRA, MarcoPORPORTUGUESE FEDERATIONDNF
NIELSEN, Klaus *DENDENMARKDNF
COLLINS, DaveGBRDIAMOND BACKDNF
CLAMOR VILANOVA, MiquelESPTELEFONICA SPORTDNF
HUG, Marc *GERGIANT DEUTSCHLANDDNF
ULLMANN, Tobias *GERPALPH-DENK RACING TEAMDNF
FORMICKI, Piotr *POLLOTTO PZU SADNF
SPICHTIG, Thomas *SUIDNF
BOHLER, Joachim *NORSTYRKEPROVEN.NODSQ
VEN, PeterBELROYALE LIGUE VELOCIPEDIQUEDSQ
REID, AndyNZLNZMBADNS
POSPICHAL, KurtAUTTREK MOUNTAINBIKER GOREDNS
Mens XC Standings
1MARTINEZ, MiguelFRAFULL DYNAMIX947
2HERMIDA, Jose AntonioESPBIANCHI MOTOREX895
3GREEN, RolandCANTREK/VOLKSWAGEN851
4EVANS, CadelAUSVOLVO CANNONDALE811
5ABSALON, JulienFRABIANCHI MOTOREX759
6SAUSER, ChristophSUIVOLVO CANNONDALE703
7PAULISSEN, RoelBELTEAM GT680
8BRENTJENS, BartNEDGIANT BICYCLES625
9LEUCHS, KashiNZLVOLVO CANNONDALE618
10VAN DOOREN, BasNEDSPECIALIZED588
11FRISCHKNECHT, ThomasSUITEAM RITCHEY-YAHOO!535
12FUMIC, LadoGERT-MOBILE513
13MEIRHAEGHE, FilipBELSPECIALIZED426
14DUBAU, LudovicFRATEAM ORBEA419
15BUI, MarcoITAMARIN HELLY HANSEN417
16HESJEDAL, RyderCANSUBARU-GARY FISHER397
17HANISCH, MarcGERTEAM ORBEA394
18HOCHSTRASSER, ThomasSUIGIANT BICYCLES357
19GORDON, CraigAUSAUSTRALIA349
20GISPERT LABARTA, MartiESPTEAM GIANT341
21PALLHUBER, HubertITADIAMONDBACK333
22DUPOUEY, ChristopheFRAGIANT BICYCLES307
23FRUET, MartinoITATEAM RITCHEY-YAHOO!278
24CHEVALLIER, JeromeFRATEAM ORBEA270
25BRESSER, CarstenGERT-MOBILE264
26HOYDAHL, RuneNORGIANT BICYCLES258
27KABUSH, GeoffCANKONA FORD FOCUS248
28RASMUSSEN, MichaelDENHARO/LEE DUNGAREES237
29GALINSKI, MarekPOLLOTTO PZU SA232
30AL, ThysNEDBE-ONE221
31ANDERSEN, Peter RiisDENDEN BLAA KURIER215
32ACQUAROLI, DarioITAFULL DYNAMIX207
33ARNOULD, DominiqueFRAGIANT BICYCLES204
34PERAUD, Jean-ChristopheFRAFRANCE201
35VOLLET, GregoryFRAFRANCE200
36FUMIC, ManuelGERTEAM T MOBILE192
37KILLEEN, LiamGBRGREAT BRITAIN187
38RAVANEL, CedricFRASCOTT USA186
39ROWNEY, PaulAUSYETI- PEARL IZUMI183
40SAHM, StefanGERT-MOBILE170
41BONNE, ThomasDENDENMARK163
42MCGRATH, SeamusCANHARO/LEE DUNGAREES157
43DIETSCH, ThomasFRABIANCHI MOTOREX155
44CHERKASOV, PavelRUSSUBARU-GARY FISHER149
45COENEN, DavyBELBE-ONE145
46KORINEK, RadimCZECESKA SPORITELNA MTB139
47GOLZ, MarcGER137
48HESTLER, AndreasCANROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES128
49AUSTAD, HakonNORDBS WORLD CUP TEAM122
50GOLCER, JureSLOCORRATEC WORLD TEAM121
51KALBERER, ThomasSUICORONAS BH120
52STEINER, ManfredITAFULL DYNAMIX119
53BUNDI, SilvioSUIWHEELER AQUA NOVA118
54PRESSLAUER, PeterAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM115
55BECKINGSALE, OliverGBRSCOTT UK111
56KILLEN, JimiUSASCHWINN108
57JUAREZ, TinkerUSAVOLVO CANNONDALE103
58KIRCHER, RobertAUTCLUB INFINEON RAINER WURZ97
59KASS, JochenGERT-MOBILE96
60SEYMOUR, RobinIRLIRISH CYCLING FEDERATION95
61BROWN, TravisUSATREK/VOLKSWAGEN93
62BETTIN, MauroITAFULL DYNAMIX90
63FLEMING, JoshAUSGT AUSTRALIA88
64SWENSON, CarlUSARLX POLO SPORT86
65WEDGE, PeterCANKONA FORD FOCUS85
66SPESNY, MilanCZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAM84
67VOKROUHLIK, TomasCZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAM84
68CLARKE, BarrieGBRDIAMONDBACK83
69KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik *SWESWEDEN81
70KARCZYNSKI, MarcinPOLLOTTO PZU SA79
71HORGAN-KOBELSKI, JeremyUSARLX POLO SPORT79
72SOLER, DanielSUISCOTT ELVIA78
73BAUER, SiegfriedAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM78
74PLATT, KarlGEROK MARIN77
75DILGER, AndreasGERSCHENKER RACING TEAM77
76BONILLA, AdrianCRCCAFE DE COSTA RICA PIZZA HUT73
77SHEPPARD, ChrisCANHARO/LEE DUNGAREES71
78MARQUEZ, JoseESPCORONAS BH71
79WEISS, MichaelAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM70
80WABEL, BeatSUIFOCUS GONSO69
81GULLICKSON, MarcUSAMONGOSE HYUNDAI69
82SCHEIDERBAUER, JorgAUT67
83HELLER, MarcelSUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM65
84PETERS, BasNEDHOLLAND63
85DOLEZAL, TomasCZERUBENA MERIDA KCK TEAM63
86BAKKER, ErwinNEDBE-ONE63
87PALLHUBER, JohannITAINFINEON RAINER WURZ63
88JONES, EricUSASOBE HEADSHOK60
89KONDIS, LubosSVKCESKA SPORITELNA MTB59
90HENRY, JayUSANANTUCKET NECTARS59
91WEBER, Markus *AUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM58
92ZIRANDA, MadrigalMEX58
93WELLS, ToddUSA57
94RAMIREZ, FedericoCRCCAFE DE COSTA RICA PIZZA HUT57
95PETERSON, Cody *USAUSA CYCLING56
96ESQUIVEL, Deiber*CRCCAFE DE COSTA RICA PIZZA HUT55
97JUNGAKER, ErikSWESWEDEN55
98BINKERT, MarkusSUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM54
99EATOUGH, ChrisGBRTREK VW53
100CHIOTTI, JeromeFRALAPIERRE53
101MAPEL, FrankUSAYETI- PEARL IZUMI52
102WILKINSON, IanGBRGREAT BRITAIN52
103GARAVITO BARRAGAN, D. J.COLCOLOMBIA51
104MENDE, Matthias *GERGERMANY49
105BISCHOF, ChristofSUITEAM KOBA49
106LEZAUN, RobertoESPORBEA49
107TABERLAY, Sid *AUSAVANTI SPECIALIZED SPY OPTICS48
108FILIPPI, NicolasFRABIANCHI MOTOREX48
109WIENS, DaveUSARLX POLO SPORT48
110DIEGO, JavierCOLINDUSTRIALES QUINDIO48
111NAF, Ralph *SUISWISS CYCLING TEAM47
112HOFER, FranzITAINFINEON RAINER WURZ45
113TOURVILLE, EricCANORYX45
114COLOMA, CarlosESPORBEA45
115FERGUSON, WalkerUSASUBARU-GARY FISHER44
116MOLDAY, KirkUSASUNRACE/SANTA CRUZ44
117REDENBACH, PaulAUSTEAD DOWN UNDER43
118ESCHENBACH, FlorianGERSCHENKER RACING TEAM43
119WEBER, Balz *SUIARROW SWISS BIKE TEAM43
120TOULOUSE, MathieuCANFORD DEVINCI43
121ALVAREZ, IvanESPCORONAS-BH42
122HERISSET, ChristopheFRAORBEA42
123GISPERT LABARTA, ElojESPESPANA40
124HINE, JulianCANGEARS RACING39
125PIRAZZOLI, MirkoITAOK GYMMY39
126CURRAN, LucasCANROCKY MOUNTAIN BICYCLES38
127HOVEY, CarterCANBOLLA-BIANCHI37
128CHECUZ, AlessandroITAOLIMPIA37
129TREVISAN, PatrickBELORBEA36
130FAHRNI, LudovicSUIGS BERNASCONI GIANT35
131GISLER, SaschaSUISTEPPENWOLF34
132MANETSCH, Reto *SUISWISS CYCLING TEAM34
133GIRARD, Julien *SUIGS BERNASCONI GIANT34
134DE BERTOLIS, MassimoITADIAMONDBACK33
135DIXON, Phil *GBRGREAT BRITAIN33
136RANDOLPH, GregUSATOMAC32
137PLAUT, ClausCHICHILE32
138SCHNELL, Ross*USADEVO31
139BLANCO, GabrielARGARGENTINA31
140DELACOUR, PerrenAUSGT AUSTRALIA30
141WESTERGREN, Jens *SWESWEDEN29
142SPICHTIG, ThomasSUIROCKY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM29
143PRUNER, MichaelCANDEKERF29
144RUGEL, JoachimGERGERMANY29
145WEEVERS, JanNEDGIANT BICYCLES28
146SCHNYDER, RudiCANNORCO28
147RAMETSTEINER, RomanAUTBANK AUSTRIA NATIONALTEAM27
148VEIKKANEN, JussiFINTOP KAERNTEN-GIANT27
149PALMBERG, MagnusSWESWEDEN26
150HUBREGTSE, MennoCANINDEPENDENT25
151BOWEN, BartUSAKONA FORD FOCUS24
152LEGA, RoddiCANGREEN MTN CYCLE24
153ORTIZ, AntonioESPCORONAS-BH24
154STORMO, Lars PetterNORNORWAY23
155VACHETTE, Yohann *FRAFRANCE23
156SWENSON, PeterUSATOKYO JOES23
157SEBEL, Dylan *CANINDEPENDENT23
158REAIN, GregCANGEARS RACING22
159AGERGAARD, JesperDENSORO BC XEROX PARTNER22
160DANIELSON, ThomasUSASOBE HEADSHOK21
161INGHAM, RyanCANINDEPENDENT21
162TAVELLA, IgorITATEAM USTARIA21
163HATZ, GottfriedAUTGS III STABIL GRAZ20
164SPARR, HenrikSWESWEDEN20
165BOUDNY, PavelCZECZECH CYCLING FEDERATION19
166MATTER, BrianUSANANTUCKET NECTARS19
167HAWKINS, MatthewUSATEAM GRIMACE19
168HORAK, MartinCZEZAMO IRC19
169ELSNIC, PavelCZECESKA SPORITELNA MTB18
170DECORE, MatthewCANMARIN18
171VAVRA, JiriCZECESKA SPORITELNA MTB18
172CRAIG, NickGBRDIAMOND BACK17
173KUGLER, Andreas *SUISWISS CYCLING TEAM17
174GUJAN, Martin *SUISWISS CYCLING TEAM16
175MARX, TorstenGERTEAM ALB GOLD15
176WEST, MikeUSATREK ROCKY MTN15
177SAVOY, Ryan *CANGEARS RACING15
178CRAIG, AdamUSADEVO15
179JORGENSEN, Petter *NORSTYRKEPROVEN.NO14
180ERICSSON, FrederickSWESWEDEN14
181MILLER, Brent*AUSKHS-ACTAS14
182FLEURY, PatrikSUISTOECKLI MTB RACING TEAM14
183KUKK, SigvardESTKAYABA13
184BROWN, JonUSA13
185WEBER, ChristianSUIROCKY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM13
186BOSC, Eduardo *ARGARGENTINA12
187HUG, Marc *GERGIANT GERMANY11
188JANELLE, MichaelUSA11
189HANKART, DavidBELBELGIUM11
190MULLER, ChristophGERFUJI TEAM11
191BISHOP, PaulNZL10
192METZLER, HannesAUTSV BIZAU RAD CLUT GIANT TEAM9
193WADSWORTH, AndrewGBRSCHWINN UK9
194BOWMAN, DanUSARPM9
195MULLER, LukasSUIUBS TG HUETTEN8
196HOULTHAM, Stuart *NZLNEW ZEALAND MTB ASSOCIATION7
197RONDELEZ, BjornBELBELGIUM7
198KIRCHLER, Matthias *ITAINFINEON RAINERWURZ6
199LEJARRETA ERRASTI, Inaki *ESPSELECCION ESPANOLA6
200CATTIN, PascalSUISTEPPENWOLF6
201RICHNER, AndreasSUIWHEELER AQUA NOVA5
202CLAMOR VILANOVA, MiquelESPTELEFONICA SPORT5
203GALLE, DavidBELORBEA5
204DROZ, Philippe *SUISWITZERLAND4
205BOHME, Tim *GERCORRATEC WORLD TEAM4
206SPAETH, Sandro *SUISWISS CYCLING TEAM3
207CRAWFORTH, JodyGBRGREAT BRITAIN3
208ERIKSSON, Daniel *SWESWEDEN2
209ZINTHAUER, RichardAUTMTB TEAM EM GRAZ 20032
210NIELSEN, Klaus *DENDENMARK1


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login