Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Survey CC2 - April 16
 

Daily News


 

June 10/02 9:27 am - La Bicicletta Grand Prix: Senior 3/Masters Results


Posted by Editoress on 06/10/02
 

La Bicicletta Grand Prix Terra Cotta & Mississauga, ON
Courtesy Peter McCaffery

Senior 3/Master A

Stage 1 - Cavern Cycles Hill Climb - 2.8Km
Place/Name/Team/CategoryTimeTotalDiff
1. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S305:59.605:59.600:00.0
2. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA06:07.706:07.700:08.1
3. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S306:09.106:09.100:09.5
4. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA06:14.606:14.600:15.0
5. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA06:16.006:16.000:16.4
6. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S306:19.706:19.700:20.1
7. Bradley, Nicholas (n/a) S306:20.406:20.400:20.8
8. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S306:20.606:20.600:21.0
9. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA06:21.206:21.200:21.6
10. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S306:22.306:22.300:22.7
11. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA06:23.106:23.100:23.5
12. Woodfine, David (Peterborough Racing Club) MA06:24.406:24.400:24.8
13. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA06:27.606:27.600:28.0
14. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA06:28.106:28.100:28.5
15. Gruber, Chris (Independent) MA06:28.406:28.400:28.8
16. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA06:31.306:31.300:31.7
17. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA06:32.006:32.000:32.4
18. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA06:34.906:34.900:35.3
19. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA06:35.506:35.500:35.9
20. Campbell, David (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA06:35.606:35.600:36.0
21. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S306:36.806:36.800:37.2
22. MacKellar, Ian (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S306:38.106:38.100:38.5
23. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S306:38.506:38.500:38.9
24. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA06:38.606:38.600:39.0
25. Chisholm, Chris (Cornwall C.C.) MA06:40.506:40.500:40.9
26. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S306:41.206:41.200:41.6
27. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA06:42.906:42.900:43.3
28. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA06:48.306:48.300:48.7
29. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA06:48.806:48.800:49.2
30. Bliss, Kieran (Skiis & Biikes) S306:48.906:48.900:49.3
31. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S306:49.906:49.900:50.3
32. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S306:50.706:50.700:51.1
33. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA06:52.306:52.300:52.7
34. Cheriyan, Daniel (Skiis & Biikes) S306:53.106:53.100:53.5
35. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S306:55.506:55.500:55.9
36. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S306:55.706:55.700:56.1
37. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA06:57.806:57.800:58.2
38. Koops, Derek (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) MA07:01.907:01.901:02.3
39. Rafique, Daniel (Independent) S307:04.207:04.201:04.6
40. Monette, Chris (Independent) S307:05.207:05.201:05.6
41. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S307:10.607:10.601:11.0
42. Bilenkey, David (Ottawa Bicycle Club) MA07:15.507:15.501:15.9
43. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA07:21.707:21.701:22.1
44. West, Rob (Cervelo ) S307:25.207:25.201:25.6
45. Hamon, Yann 0 007:45.207:45.201:45.6
46. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA07:54.307:54.301:54.7
47. Glazier, Scott (Independent) S307:56.407:56.401:56.8
DNS. Scully, Gary (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MB
DNS. Lecce, Michael (Brampton C.C.) MA
DNS. Elzinga, Steffan (Midweek Cycling Club) JM
Stage 2 - La Bicicletta Road Race - 77Km
Place/Name/Team/CategoryTimeBonusTotal
1. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA2:12:310:00:102:12:21
2. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:12:380:00:062:12:32
3. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S32:12:410:00:042:12:37
4. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:12:412:12:41
5. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:12:412:12:41
6. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S32:12:412:12:41
7. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA2:12:412:12:41
8. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:12:412:12:41
9. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:12:412:12:41
10. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA2:12:412:12:41
11. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:12:412:12:41
12. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:12:522:12:52
13. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:12:522:12:52
14. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S32:12:522:12:52
15. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:12:522:12:52
16. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:12:522:12:52
17. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA2:12:522:12:52
18. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:12:522:12:52
19. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:13:022:13:02
20. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA2:13:022:13:02
21. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:13:282:13:28
22. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S32:13:352:13:35
23. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:13:502:13:50
24. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:18:392:18:39
25. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:19:482:19:48
26. Woodfine, David (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:21:462:21:46
27. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S32:24:352:24:35
28. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:26:582:26:58
29. Bilenkey, David (Ottawa Bicycle Club) MA2:27:002:27:00
30. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S32:30:082:30:08
31. Rafique, Daniel (Independent) S32:45:002:45:00
32. Chisholm, Chris (Cornwall C.C.) MA2:45:002:45:00
33. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA2:45:002:45:00
34. Koops, Derek (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) MA2:45:002:45:00
35. Gruber, Chris (Independent) MA2:45:002:45:00
36. Cheriyan, Daniel (Skiis & Biikes) S32:45:002:45:00
37. Bradley, Nicholas (n/a) S32:45:002:45:00
38. Hamon, Yann 0 02:45:002:45:00
39. Monette, Chris (Independent) S32:45:002:45:00
40. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:45:002:45:00
41. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:45:002:45:00
42. Campbell, David (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:45:002:45:00
43. Glazier, Scott (Independent) S32:45:002:45:00
44. Bliss, Kieran (Skiis & Biikes) S32:45:002:45:00
45. MacKellar, Ian (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:45:002:45:00
46. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:45:002:45:00
47. West, Rob (Cervelo ) S32:45:002:45:00
Ind. GC - After Stage 2
Rank. Name Team CategoryTimeDiff
1. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA2:18:4900:00.0
2. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S32:18:5000:01.3
3. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:18:5200:02.9
4. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:18:5500:06.4
5. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:18:5700:08.3
6. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S32:18:5900:10.6
7. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA2:19:0000:10.9
8. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:19:0200:13.4
9. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:19:0900:19.9
10. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S32:19:1200:23.0
11. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:19:1200:23.5
12. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:19:1300:24.3
13. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA2:19:1700:27.8
14. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:19:1700:27.9
15. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA2:19:2000:31.3
16. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:19:3300:44.4
17. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:19:3500:46.1
18. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA2:19:3700:48.2
19. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:19:4000:51.5
20. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:19:4100:52.0
21. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:20:1801:29.2
22. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:20:2701:38.1
23. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S32:20:4601:56.9
24. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:25:3406:45.7
25. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S32:26:0907:19.8
26. Woodfine, David (Peterborough Racing Club) MA2:28:1009:21.6
27. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S32:31:2612:36.9
28. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:33:5015:01.5
29. Bilenkey, David (Ottawa Bicycle Club) MA2:34:1515:26.7
30. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S32:37:0418:14.9
31. Bradley, Nicholas (n/a) S32:51:2032:31.6
32. Gruber, Chris (Independent) MA2:51:2832:39.6
33. Campbell, David (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:51:3632:46.9
34. MacKellar, Ian (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:51:3832:49.4
35. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S32:51:3932:49.8
36. Chisholm, Chris (Cornwall C.C.) MA2:51:4032:51.7
37. Bliss, Kieran (Skiis & Biikes) S32:51:4933:00.1
38. Cheriyan, Daniel (Skiis & Biikes) S32:51:5333:04.4
39. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA2:51:5833:09.1
40. Koops, Derek (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) MA2:52:0233:13.2
41. Rafique, Daniel (Independent) S32:52:0433:15.5
42. Monette, Chris (Independent) S32:52:0533:16.4
43. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA2:52:2233:33.0
44. West, Rob (Cervelo ) S32:52:2533:36.5
45. Hamon, Yann 2:52:4533:56.4
46. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA2:52:5434:05.6
47. Glazier, Scott (Independent) S32:52:5634:07.7
Team GC after Stage 1
Place/TeamTime
1. Cervelo Factory Team0:18:57
2. Peterborough Racing Club0:19:08
3. Halton Road & Trail0:19:10
4. Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team0:19:40
5. Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club0:19:58
6. Skiis & Biikes0:20:33
Team GC after Stage 2
Place. Team Time
1. Peterborough Racing Club6:57:11
2. Halton Road & Trail6:57:15
3. Cervelo Factory Team7:04:18
4. Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team7:12:11
5. Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club7:31:18
6. Skiis & Biikes8:00:16
Stage 3 - Cervelo Team and I.T.T. 40KM
Does not count toward Ind. GC
Place/Name/Team/CategoryTimeTotalDiff
1. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA28:06.40:28:0600:00.0
1. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA28:06.40:28:0600:00.0
1. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA28:06.40:28:0600:00.0
2. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA28:42.70:28:4300:36.3
2. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA28:42.70:28:4300:36.3
2. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA28:42.70:28:4300:36.3
2. Woodfine, David (Peterborough Racing Club) MA28:42.70:28:4300:36.3
2. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA28:42.70:28:4300:36.3
3. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S328:51.90:28:5200:45.4
3. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S328:51.90:28:5200:45.4
3. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S328:51.90:28:5200:45.4
4. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S329:18.30:29:1801:11.9
4. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S329:18.30:29:1801:11.9
4. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S329:18.30:29:1801:11.9
5. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S329:45.00:29:4501:38.6
6. Bradley, Nicholas (n/a) S329:49.80:29:5001:43.4
7. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA30:03.50:30:0401:57.1
8. Campbell, David (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA30:11.90:30:1202:05.5
8. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA30:11.90:30:1202:05.5
8. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA30:11.90:30:1202:05.5
8. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA30:11.90:30:1202:05.5
9. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S330:19.40:30:1902:13.0
10. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S330:56.30:30:5602:49.9
11. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S330:57.70:30:5802:51.2
11. Bliss, Kieran (Skiis & Biikes) S330:57.70:30:5802:51.2
11. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S330:57.70:30:5802:51.2
11. Cheriyan, Daniel (Skiis & Biikes) S330:57.70:30:5802:51.2
12. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S331:08.10:31:0803:01.7
13. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA31:15.30:31:1503:08.9
14. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA31:20.90:31:2103:14.4
15. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA32:20.80:32:2104:14.4
16. Koops, Derek (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) MA32:32.60:32:3304:26.2
17. Hamon, Yann 0 032:57.40:32:5704:51.0
18. Bilenkey, David (Ottawa Bicycle Club) MA33:05.70:33:0604:59.3
19. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA33:12.50:33:1305:06.1
20. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S333:32.20:33:3205:25.7
21. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA33:37.40:33:3705:31.0
22. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA33:39.70:33:4005:33.3
23. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA34:25.70:34:2606:19.3
24. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA37:42.90:37:4309:36.5
DNS. Gruber, Chris (Independent) MA
DNS. Chisholm, Chris (Cornwall C.C.) MA
DNS. Rafique, Daniel (Independent) S3
DNS. West, Rob (Cervelo ) S3
DNS. Monette, Chris (Independent) S3
DNS. Glazier, Scott (Independent) S3
DNS. MacKellar, Ian (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S3
Team GC after Stage 3Time
Place/ Team 8:21:34
1. Halton Road & Trail8:23:19
2. Peterborough Racing Club8:30:54
3. Cervelo Factory Team8:42:46
4. Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team8:59:13
5. Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club9:33:09
6. Skiis & Biikes
Stage 4 - Schwinn Fuji Criterium - 40Km
Place/Name/Team/CategoryTimeBonusTotal
1. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA0:57:450:00:100:57:35
2. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA0:57:450:00:090:57:36
3. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA0:57:450:00:080:57:37
4. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA0:57:450:00:040:57:41
5. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
6. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
7. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
8. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
9. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA0:57:450:00:010:57:44
10. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
11. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
12. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
13. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
14. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
15. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
16. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
17. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
18. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
19. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
20. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
21. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
22. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
23. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
24. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
25. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA0:57:450:00:000:57:45
26. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
27. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S30:57:450:00:000:57:45
28. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA0:57:570:00:000:57:57
29. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S30:57:590:00:000:57:59
30. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA0:58:010:00:000:58:01
31. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA1:00:120:00:001:00:12
32. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA1:00:120:00:001:00:12
DNF. Hamon, Yann 0 0
DNF. Bliss, Kieran (Skiis & Biikes) S3
DNF. Cheriyan, Daniel (Skiis & Biikes) S3
Team GC - Final
Place/Team TimeDiff
1. Halton Road & Trail11:14:4100:00.0
2. Peterborough Racing Club11:16:2401:43.1
3. Cervelo Factory Team11:24:0909:27.5
4. Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team11:35:5721:16.3
5. Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club11:52:2837:46.6
Ind. GC - Final
Rank. Name Team CategoryTimeDiff
1. Barros, Carlos (Halton Road & Trail) MA3:16:3200:00.0
2. Buschlen, Scott (Brampton C.C.) MA3:16:3300:00.6
3. Anderson, Lorne (Midweek Cycling Club) S33:16:3500:03.0
4. Wood, Chris (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA3:16:3600:03.5
5. Moretti, Cary (Cervelo Factory Team) S33:16:3700:04.5
6. Wilkinson, Paul (Peterborough Racing Club) MA3:16:4200:09.9
7. Cavanagh, Greg (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA3:16:4300:11.1
8. Lehman, Kevin (Independent) S33:16:4400:12.2
9. Wood, Scott (Peterborough Racing Club) MA3:16:5400:21.5
10. Spencer, Rhys (Independent) S33:16:5700:24.6
11. Cushing, Greg (Peterborough Racing Club) MA3:16:5700:25.1
12. Kiziak, Chris (Halton Road & Trail) MA3:16:5800:25.9
13. Hutchinson, Gary (Halton Road & Trail) MA3:17:0200:29.5
14. Vincze, Jason (KHS Bicycles) MA3:17:0500:32.9
15. Hinan, Pona (Peterborough Racing Club) MA3:17:1500:43.2
16. Mrvelj, Bobby (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S33:17:1800:46.0
17. Fisher, Ian (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA3:17:2000:47.7
18. Johnston, Dave (WaterlooCC/The Flying Dogs) MA3:17:2200:49.8
19. Salisbury, Duncan (Halton Road & Trail) MA3:17:2600:53.7
20. McKay, Stuart (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S33:18:0301:30.8
21. Cunliffe, Lorne (Cervelo Factory Team) S33:18:1201:39.7
22. Singh, Tyrone (Ziggy's Cycling) S33:18:3101:58.5
23. Precious, Marc (Oakville C.C.) MA3:19:2902:56.4
24. Stewart, Andrew (Cervelo Factory Team) S33:23:1906:47.4
25. Davies, Mark (Cervelo Factory Team) S33:24:0807:35.5
26. Campbell, Colin (Skiis & Biikes) S33:29:1112:38.5
27. McCart, Chris (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA3:31:3515:03.2
28. Binkley, Matt (Skiis & Biikes) S33:34:4918:16.6
29. Begrman, Axel (Mississauga Bicycle Racing Club) S33:49:2432:51.4
30. Sandre, John (Halton Road & Trail) MA3:49:5533:22.7
31. Kulchyski, Adam (Cyclepath Oakville Racing Team) MA3:50:5534:23.2
32. Bongard, James (KHS Bicycles) MA3:52:3436:01.6




 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login