Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC1 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

May 24/04 5:15 am - Giro d'Italia: Stage 15


Posted by Editoress on 05/24/04
 

Giro d'Italia Italy

Stage 15: Porec/Parenzo to San Vendemiano, 234 km
1. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 5:59:52
2. Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Domo
3. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Gerolsteiner
4. Andris Nauduzs (Lat) Domina Vacanze
5. Alexandre Usov (Blr) Phonak Hearing Systems
6. Fred Rodriguez (USA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
7. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi
8. Simone Cadamuro (Ita) De Nardi
9. Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre
10. Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Lampre
11. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi
12. Alberto Loddo (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
13. Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi
14. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
15. Robert Forster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
16. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com
17. Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
18. Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Lotto-Domo
19. Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
20. Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
21. Dean Podgornik (Slo) Tenax
22. Alejandro Albert Borrajo (Arg) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
23. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax
24. Andrej Hauptman (Slo) Lampre
25. Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
26. Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
27. Uros Murn (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems
28. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
29. David Derepas (Fra) FDJeux.com
30. Nicola Loda (Ita) Tenax
31. Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com
32. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
33. Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
34. Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre
35. Volodimyr Duma (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
36. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi
37. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
38. Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
39. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Saeco
40. Andrea Noe' (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi
41. Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saeco
42. Ellis Rastelli (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi
43. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Esp) Lampre
44. Serguei Gontchar (Ukr) De Nardi
45. Martin Derganc (Slo) Domina Vacanze
46. Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre
47. Francisco Vila Errandonea (Esp) Lampre
48. Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
49. Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
50. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems
51. David Canada Gracia (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir
52. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Domo
53. Giovanni Lombardi (Ita) Domina Vacanze
54. Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
55. Dario David Cioni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
56. Corrado Serina (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, all s.t.
57. Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 0:08
58. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Saeco
59. Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com
60. Daniel Schnider (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems
61. Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Saeco
62. Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Tenax
63. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Saeco
64. Paolo Lanfranchi (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
65. Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Alessio-Bianchi
66. Dario Andriotto (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
67. Ruben Lobato Elvira (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir
68. Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
69. Steve Zampieri (Sui) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
70. Giuseppe Di Grande (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
71. Ruggero Borghi (Ita) De Nardi
72. Oscar Mason (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
73. Denys Kostuk (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
74. Mauricio Al Ardila Cano (Col) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
75. Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
76. Luis Filipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, all s.t.
77. Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Alessio-Bianchi, 0:13
78. Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
79. Sergey Avdyeyev (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
80. Scott Davis (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
81. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
82. Ruber Alverio Marin (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
83. Alexandre Moos (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems
84. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Lotto-Domo
85. Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner
86. Igor Astarloa (Esp) Lampre
87. Juan Gomis Lopez (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir
88. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Saeco
89. Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Saeco
90. Matthew Wilson (Aus) FDJeux.com
91. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir
92. Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
93. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
94. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) De Nardi
95. Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
96. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
97. Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
98. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir
99. Marcel Strauss (Sui) Gerolsteiner
100. Florent Brard (Fra) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
101. Julio A. Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
102. Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie
103. Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres
104. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
105. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
106. Kyrylo Pospyeyev (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, all s.t.
107. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Saeco, 0:20
108. Crescenzo d'Amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
109. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner
110. Trent Wilson (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia
111. Marco Fertonani (Ita) Phonak Hearing Systems, all s.t.
112. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 0:23
113. Mario Manzoni (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
114. Renzo Mazzoleni (Ita) Tenax
115. Niki Aebersold (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems
116. Leonardo Giordani (Ita) De Nardi
117. Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Domina Vacanze
118. Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
119. Charly Wegelius (GBr) De Nardi, all s.t.
120. Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Tenax, 0:26
121. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Saeco, s.t.
122. Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi, 0:28
123. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre
124. Alessio Galletti (Ita) Domina Vacanze
125. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo
126. Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
127. Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Lotto-Domo
128. Nick Gates (Aus) Lotto-Domo
129. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, all s.t.
130. Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 0:36
131. Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
132. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, both s.t.
133. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJeux.com, 1:13
134. Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 1:19
135. Michael Albasini (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 1:43
136. Jan Van Velzen (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
137. Philippe Schnyder (Sui) Colombia-Selle Italia
138. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJeux.com
139. Jacky Durand (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
140. Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
141. Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, all s.t.
142. Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 2:18
143. Mario Scirea (Ita) Domina Vacanze, 3:36
144. Igor Pugaci (Mda) De Nardi
145. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Lotto-Domo
146. Russell Van Hout (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia
147. Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax, all s.t.
148. Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax, 3:50
DNS. Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Lotto-Domo
DNS. Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Alessio-Bianchi

GC
1. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 66:48:30
2. Serguei Gontchar (Ukr) De Nardi, at 0:03
3. Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com, 1:02
4. Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saeco, 1:27
5. Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 1:32
6. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Saeco, 1:48
7. Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 2:30
8. Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 2:31
9. Dario David Cioni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 2:36
10. Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre, 3:09
11. Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 3:24
12. Emanuele Sella (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 3:46
13. Andrea Noe' (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 4:00
14. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (Esp) Lampre, 4:06
15. Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems, 4:29
16. Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo
17. David Canada Gracia (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 5:28
18. Francisco Vila Errandonea (Esp) Lampre, 5:30
19. Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 6:14
20. Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com, 6:44
21. Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia, 7:27
22. Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 7:31
23. Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Saeco, 8:36
24. Ruben Lobato Elvira (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 8:51
25. Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Alessio-Bianchi, 9:05
26. Luis Filipe Laverde Jimenez (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 9:06
27. Ruggero Borghi (Ita) De Nardi, 9:26
28. Andrea Tonti (Ita) Saeco, 10:00
29. Giuseppe Di Grande (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 11:18
30. Bo Hamburger (Den) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 12:02
31. Steve Zampieri (Sui) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 13:49
32. Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 14:19
33. Mauricio Al Ardila Cano (Col) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 14:27
34. Paolo Lanfranchi (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 15:39
35. Denys Kostuk (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 15:49
36. Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com, 17:09
37. Kyrylo Pospyeyev (Ukr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 18:13
38. Giuseppe Muraglia (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 19:29
39. Alexandre Moos (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 19:45
40. Oscar Mason (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 19:50
41. Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Saeco, 20:10
42. Igor Astarloa (Esp) Lampre, 21:09
43. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 22:22
44. Daniel Schnider (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 22:29
45. Geert Verheyen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 22:38
46. Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) De Nardi, 24:40
47. Marco Fertonani (Ita) Phonak Hearing Systems, 24:55
48. Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 27:06
49. Leonardo Giordani (Ita) De Nardi, 27:27
50. Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 31:32
51. Nicola Loda (Ita) Tenax, 33:42
52. Alejandro Albert Borrajo (Arg) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 35:16
53. Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Saeco, 35:29
54. Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 35:49
55. Charly Wegelius (GBr) De Nardi, 37:07
56. Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia, 37:42
57. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 38:49
58. Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia, 38:56
59. Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 39:41
60. Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre, 39:59
61. Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi, 40:45
62. Simone Masciarelli (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 41:13
63. Niki Aebersold (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 41:49
64. Radoslav Rogina (Cro) Tenax, 42:24
65. Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 42:57
66. Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Alessio-Bianchi, 43:27
67. Julio A. Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 44:21
68. Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 44:26
69. Uros Murn (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems, 45:31
70. Volodimyr Duma (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 46:03
71. Ellis Rastelli (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 46:09
72. Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Saeco, 46:43
73. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 47:28
74. Andrea Ferrigato (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 47:44
75. Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax, 47:49
76. Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Domo, 48:00
77. Sergey Avdyeyev (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 48:27
78. Fred Rodriguez (USA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 48:50
79. Igor Pugaci (Mda) De Nardi, 49:14
80. Dario Andriotto (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 49:19
81. Alexandre Usov (Blr) Phonak Hearing Systems, 51:01
82. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 51:17
83. Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 51:47
84. Juan Gomis Lopez (Esp) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 51:58
85. Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 53:54
86. Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 54:53
87. David Derepas (Fra) FDJeux.com, 55:39
88. Marco Serpellini (Ita) Gerolsteiner, 56:10
89. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 56:47
90. Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 56:49
91. Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo, 56:50
92. Ruber Alverio Marin (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia, 58:48
93. Andrej Hauptman (Slo) Lampre, 59:21
94. Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Saeco, 59:23
95. Thomas Ziegler (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 59:46
96. Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 1:00:16
97. Gianluca Sironi (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 1:00:37
98. Scott Davis (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 1:00:52
99. Florent Brard (Fra) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 1:00:59
100. Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 1:01:02
101. Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 1:02:45
102. Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Lotto-Domo, 1:03:04
103. Marco Zanotti (Ita) Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 1:03:52
104. Alessio Galletti (Ita) Domina Vacanze, 1:04:23
105. Andris Nauduzs (Lat) Domina Vacanze, 1:04:29
106. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 1:04:54
107. Simone Cadamuro (Ita) De Nardi, 1:05:58
108. Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 1:06:35
109. Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 1:07:01
110. Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Saeco, 1:07:38
111. Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi, 1:08:33
112. Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com, 1:09:50
113. Michael Albasini (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 1:09:54
114. Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Domina Vacanze, 1:09:58
115. Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Tenax, 1:10:25
116. Giovanni Lombardi (Ita) Domina Vacanze, 1:10:37
117. Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 1:10:46
118. Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre, 1:12:38
119. Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre, 1:12:44
120. Crescenzo d'Amore (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 1:12:48
121. Nick Gates (Aus) Lotto-Domo, 1:12:52
122. Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 1:13:31
123. Marcel Strauss (Sui) Gerolsteiner, 1:13:57
124. Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 1:14:06
125. Robert Forster (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 1:15:19
126. Mario Scirea (Ita) Domina Vacanze, 1:17:44
127. Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJeux.com, 1:19:54
128. Giancarlo Ginestri (Ita) Tenax, 1:23:04
129. Philippe Schnyder (Sui) Colombia-Selle Italia, 1:23:05
130. Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio-Bianchi, 1:23:56
131. Jan Van Velzen (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 1:24:00
132. Renzo Mazzoleni (Ita) Tenax, 1:24:54
133. Bostjan Mervar (Slo) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 1:27:42
134. Martin Derganc (Slo) Domina Vacanze, 1:30:34
135. Gert Steegmans (Bel) Lotto-Domo, 1:33:14
136. Luciano Pagliarini (Bra) Lampre, 1:37:17
137. Trent Wilson (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia, 1:37:24
138. Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 1:42:08
139. Matthew Wilson (Aus) FDJeux.com, 1:44:26
140. Russell Van Hout (Aus) Colombia-Selle Italia, 1:44:40
141. Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) Tenax, 1:46:38
142. Jacky Durand (Fra) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 1:48:58
143. Mario Manzoni (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 1:49:16
144. Alberto Loddo (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir, 1:52:42
145. Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJeux.com, 2:01:05
146. Domenico Gualdi (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 2:02:14
147. Dean Podgornik (Slo) Tenax, 2:06:35
148. Corrado Serina (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 2:20:10

Points
1. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo, 225 pts
2. Olaf Pollack (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 134
3. Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Domo, 121
4. Alexandre Usov (Blr) Phonak Hearing Systems, 101
5. Fred Rodriguez (USA) Acqua & Sapone-Caffe Mokambo, 96

Mountains
1. Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner, 30 pts
2. Damiano Cunego (Ita) Saeco, 28
3. Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saeco, 16
4. Alexandre Moos (Sui) Phonak Hearing Systems, 14
5. Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com, 13

Team GC
1. Alessio-Bianchi, 200:05:19
2. Saeco, at 2:51
3. Lampre, 4:25
4. Ceramiche Panaria-Margres, 7:30
5. Acqua&Sapone-Caffe' Mokambo, 7:33
6. Saunier Duval-Prodir, 10:12
7. Vini Caldirola-Nobili Rubinetterie, 12:26
8. De Nardi, 13:08
9. Phonak-Hearing Systems, 14:24
10. FDJeux.com, 23:05
11. Gerolsteiner, 27:09
12. Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave, 31:31
13. Landbouwkrediet-Colnago, 34:33
14. Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf, 40:33
15. Colombia-Selle Italia, 53:09
16. Lotto - Domo, 1:05:17
17. Fassa Bortolo, 1:09:32
18. Tenax, 1:36:53
19. Domina Vacanze, 1:49:07

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login