Canadian Cyclist Specialized Tarmac 24-7 2 - Aug 12
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

April 2/05 12:04 pm - Progel Redlands Bicycle Classic: Stage 1


Posted by Editoress on 04/2/05
 

Progel Redlands Bicycle Classic

Sun Oak Glen Road Race

Sun Oak Glen Road Race - 172 km

1. Trent Lowe (AUS) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari4:40:14
2. Chris Wherry (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxisat 0:12
3. Liam Kileen (GRB) California Giant-Village Peddlar0:18
4. Ben Brooks (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel0:34
5. Cameron Brenneman (USA) Kahala-La Grange0:52
6. Danny Pate (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel1:04
7. Eric Wohlberg (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling1:13
8. John Hunt (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar1:17
9. Anthony Colby (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling1:39
10. Andrew Bajadali (USA) VitaminCottage.com1:39
11. Scott Moniger (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis1:39
12. Cameron Hughes (AUS) Subway Pro Cycling Team1:43
13. Jacob Erker (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling1:59
14. Karl Menzies (AUS) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team2:30
15. James Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders2:30
16. Aaron Olson (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team2:41
17. Josh Dillon (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness2:46
18. Dustin MacBurnie (CAN) Canadian National Team II3:03
19. Luke Stockwell (AUS) Texas Roadhouse Cycling3:09
20. Hugh Moran (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe3:09
21. Jonathan Baker (USA) VitaminCottage.com3:09
22. Marco Rios (MEX) Kahala-La Grange3:09
23. Andy Guptill (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness3:18
24. Tyler Wren (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team3:24
25. Dominique Perras (CAN) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada3:38
26. Ivan Stevic (SCG) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe3:50
27. Roman Kilun (UZB) McGuire/Langdale3:53
28. Todd Herriott (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team3:59
29. Chad Beyer (USA) VitaminCottage.com4:10
30. Glen Mitchell (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada4:16
31. Brian Sheedy (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team4:16
32. Carlos Vargas (USA) Monex4:20
33. Jean-Sebastiaen Maheu (CAN) Canadian National Team II4:34
34. Jon Tarkington (USA) VitaminCottage.com4:43
35. Edward King (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness4:43
36. Jake Rytlewski (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team4:53
37. Lucas Euser (USA) Webcor Builders5:04
38. Matt Dubberly (USA) McGuire/Langdale5:09
39. Ben Haldeman (USA) Webcor Builders5:09
40. Chris Brennan (USA) VitaminCottage.com5:34
41. Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Team SeaSilver5:34
42. Robbie King (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness5:43
43. Jason Bausch (USA) Team SeaSilver5:51
44. Geoff Rapaport (USA) McGuire/Langdale5:51
45. Brian Jensen (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar5:51
46. Matty Rice (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel5:58
47. Bradley Fairall (CAN) Canadian National Team II6:26
48. Davide Frattini (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team6:38
49. Richard England (AUS) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team6:38
50. Chris Walker (USA) PaulTracy.com6:44
51. Jason Van Marle (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic7:01
52. Christian Meier (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling7:03
53. Cheechi Giancarlo (USA) Monex7:09
54. Stephen Tilford (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar7:13
55. Luis Pulido Naranjo (MEX) Kahala-La Grange7:17
56. Andrew Edwards (USA) VitaminCottage.com7:44
57. Stefano Barberi (USA) Team TIAA_CREF7:51
58. Derek McMaster (CAN) Canadian National Team II8:02
59. Curtis Gunn (USA) Team SeaSilver8:02
60. Neil Shirley (USA) Team SeaSilver8:02
61. Charles Dionne (CAN) Webcor Builders8:02
62. Michael Lange (USA) Team TIAA_CREF8:54
63. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada8:54
64. Gustavo Artacho (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team9:00
65. Chris McDonald (USA) Team Spine9:28
66. Svein Tuft (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling10:28
67. Tim Johnson (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari10:28
68. Chris Jones (USA) Team Spine10:34
69. Mark McCormack (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team10:40
70. Josh Horowitz (USA) Kahala-La Grange10:44
71. Justin England (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis10:47
72. Garrett Peltonen (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team10:47
73. Derek Wilkerson (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team10:47
74. Ryan Roth (CAN) Canadian National Team II10:47
75. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team11:02
76. Doug Ollerenshaw (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis11:24
77. Mike Zagorski (GBR) Texas Roadhouse Cycling11:24
78. Johnny Sundt (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari11:30
79. Nick Waite (USA) U.S. National Team11:55
80. Marc Anderson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling12:12
81. Frank Pipp (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team12:25
82. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team TIAA_CREF12:58
83. Phil Abbott (CAN) Canadian National Team II12:58
84. Cody Peterson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling13:03
85. David Clinger (USA) Webcor Builders13:17
86. Nathon Miller (USA) Monex13:17
87. Ryan Trebon (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe13:38
88. Lance Doherty (USA) Team Spine13:55
89. Dan Schmatz (USA) Team SeaSilver15:30
90. Eric Saunders (USA) McGuire/Langdale15:35
91. Kyle Gritters (USA) Team SeaSilver15:35
92. Louie Amelburu (USA) PaulTracy.com15:35
93. Brice Jones (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel15:35
94. Alex Candelario (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel15:35
95. Todd Cornelius (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team15:35
96. Marc Colland (USA) Webcor Builders15:35
97. Omer Kem (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team15:35
98. Stuart Gillespie (USA) Team TIAA_CREF15:35
99. Jeff Sherstobitoff (CAN) Canadian National Team II15:35
100. Jeff Hopkins (AUS) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari15:59
101. Thad Dulin (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari15:59
102. Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari15:59
103. Andrew Pinfold (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling16:11
104. Mike Sayers (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis16:20
105. Cory Lange (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling16:20
106. Mike Wilk (USA) VitaminCottage.com16:25
107. Sam Jurekovic (USA) U.S. National Team16:38
108. Kirk Albers (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel17:34
109. Nick Reistad (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team18:25
110. Daniel Holt (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic18:48
111. Chris Greene (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar19:04
112. Marsh Cooper (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling19:15
113. Godfrey Hayden (NZL) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada19:55
114. Jackson Stewart (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada19:55
115. Kyle Barbary (USA) Team Spine20:37
116. Michael Anderson (USA) PaulTracy.com22:07
117. Sid Taberly (AUS) California Giant-Village Peddlar22:27
118. David Richter (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team22:36
119. Dave Harward (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic22:42
120. Mike Jones (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis22:57
121. Victor Ayala (MEX) Kahala-La Grange23:40
122. Jesse Gordon (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic23:40
123. Glenn Fant (USA) Monex24:36
124. Chris Foster (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari24:52
125. John Lieswyn (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis25:18
126. Eugene Boronow (USA) Team Six26:31
127. Jermy Powers (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel26:31
128. Zach Walker (USA) McGuire/Langdale28:18
129. Bernard van Ulden (USA) Webcor Builders31:57
130. Gord Fraser (CAN) Health Net presented by Maxxis35:24
131. Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada35:24
132. Craig Wilcox (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari35:24
133. Mathew Moon (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness35:24
134. Michael Hernandez (USA) Team Spine39:01
135. Chris Frederick (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe43:12
136. Alex Welch (USA) U.S. National Team44:28
137. Alan Obye (USA) U.S. National Team44:28
138. Dave McCook (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel45:47
139. Mark Yap (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic48:16
OTL. Andy Brown (USA) PaulTracy.com52:33
OTL. Alex Moore (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic1:01:56
OTL. Sheldon Deeny (USA) Team TIAA_CREF1:02:53
OTL. David Gustafson (USA) PaulTracy.com1:03:56
OTL. Jeff Smith (USA) VitaminCottage.com1:05:57
OTL. Juan Carlo Hernandez (MEX) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness1:15:39
OTL. Jay Hawranik (CAN) Canadian National Team II1:18:50
OTL. Ryan McKenzie (CAN) Subway Pro Cycling Team1:18:50
OTL. Yost Jr. Robert (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team1:20:42
DNF. Tim Larkin (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada
DNF. Russell Hamby (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada
DNF. Emile Abraham (USA) Monex
DNF. Sterling Magmell (USA) Monex
DNF. Josh Goodwin (USA) Monex
DNF. Craig Lewis (USA) Team TIAA_CREF
DNF. Nathan Mitchell (USA) Team TIAA_CREF
DNF. Zachary Grabowski (USA) Team TIAA_CREF
DNF. Eddy Hilger (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team
DNF. Adam Livingston (USA) Team SeaSilver
DNF. Pete Lopinto (USA) Team SeaSilver
DNF. Ryan V. Barrett (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic
DNF. Nate Loyal (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic
DNF. Pat Dunaway (USA) McGuire/Langdale
DNF. Colin Beordsley (USA) McGuire/Langdale
DNF. Rahsaan Bahati (USA) McGuire/Langdale
DNF. Patricks Briggs (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar
DNF. Mike Hoffman (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar
DNF. Mike Sheppard (USA) Kahala-La Grange
DNF. Jose Garcia (USA) Kahala-La Grange
DNF. Chris Zukowski (USA) Kahala-La Grange
DNF. Sam Schultz (USA) U.S. National Team
DNF. Darby Thomas (USA) U.S. National Team
DNF. Zach Bolian (USA) U.S. National Team
DNF. Luke Pennington (USA) U.S. National Team
DNF. Dor Dvire (ISR) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe
DNF. Victor Laza (SCG) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe
DNF. Chris Deluise (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe
DNF. Remi McManus (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team
DNF. Lee Rosenthal (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness
DNF. Brian Dziewa (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness
DNF. Kevin Attkisson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF. Mitch Moreman (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF. Chris Trembly (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF. Perry Paolini (USA) PaulTracy.com
DNF. Peter Anderson (USA) PaulTracy.com
DNF. Nicholas Trusty (USA) PaulTracy.com
DNF. Adam Switters (USA) Team Spine
DNF. Michael Brown (USA) Team Spine
DNF. Michael Henson (USA) Team Spine
DNF. Will Routley (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling
DNF. Scott Kasin (USA) Team Six
DNF. Arjuna Flenner (USA) Team Six
DNF. Jose Quintero (USA) Team Six
DNF. Glenn Murray (USA) Team Six
DNF. Bart Fidelus (USA) Team Six
DNF. Jacques Benoit (USA) Team Six
DNF. Andrew Padilla (USA) Team Six
DNF. John Kelly (USA) Webcor Builders
GC
1. Chris Wherry (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis4:49:09
2. Trent Lowe (AUS) Jittery Joe's - Kalahariat 0:04
3. Liam Kileen (GRB) California Giant-Village Peddlar0:28
4. Ben Brooks (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel0:57
5. Eric Wohlberg (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling1:19
6. Danny Pate (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel1:20
7. Cameron Brenneman (USA) Kahala-La Grange1:42
8. Scott Moniger (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis1:44
9. John Hunt (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar1:52
10. Andrew Bajadali (USA) VitaminCottage.com1:56
11. Anthony Colby (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling2:12
12. Cameron Hughes (AUS) Subway Pro Cycling Team2:14
13. Jacob Erker (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling2:18
14. James Mattis (USA) Webcor Builders2:59
15. Aaron Olson (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team3:01
16. Karl Menzies (AUS) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team3:07
17. Jonathan Baker (USA) VitaminCottage.com3:26
18. Josh Dillon (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness3:33
19. Hugh Moran (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe3:36
20. Dustin MacBurnie (CAN) Canadian National Team II3:41
21. Tyler Wren (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team3:44
22. Luke Stockwell (AUS) Texas Roadhouse Cycling4:01
23. Ivan Stevic (SCG) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe4:05
24. Todd Herriott (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team4:10
25. Marco Rios (MEX) Kahala-La Grange4:11
26. Dominique Perras (CAN) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada4:13
27. Andy Guptill (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness4:20
28. Brian Sheedy (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team4:24
29. Glen Mitchell (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada4:33
30. Roman Kilun (UZB) McGuire/Langdale4:47
31. Edward King (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness5:16
32. Chad Beyer (USA) VitaminCottage.com5:18
33. Carlos Vargas (USA) Monex5:21
34. Jean-Sebastiaen Maheu (CAN) Canadian National Team II5:26
35. Jake Rytlewski (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team5:42
36. Lucas Euser (USA) Webcor Builders5:44
37. Jon Tarkington (USA) VitaminCottage.com5:46
38. Ben Haldeman (USA) Webcor Builders5:51
39. Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Team SeaSilver6:08
40. Matt Dubberly (USA) McGuire/Langdale6:18
41. Matty Rice (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel6:21
42. Jason Bausch (USA) Team SeaSilver6:27
43. Brian Jensen (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar6:32
44. Chris Brennan (USA) VitaminCottage.com6:32
45. Robbie King (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness6:34
46. Geoff Rapaport (USA) McGuire/Langdale6:53
47. Davide Frattini (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team7:00
48. Richard England (AUS) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team7:06
49. Bradley Fairall (CAN) Canadian National Team II7:12
50. Cheechi Giancarlo (USA) Monex7:17
51. Chris Walker (USA) PaulTracy.com7:33
52. Jason Van Marle (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic7:35
53. Christian Meier (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling7:41
54. Stephen Tilford (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar7:47
55. Stefano Barberi (USA) Team TIAA_CREF8:11
56. Neil Shirley (USA) Team SeaSilver8:18
57. Andrew Edwards (USA) VitaminCottage.com8:33
58. Luis Pulido Naranjo (MEX) Kahala-La Grange8:33
59. Derek McMaster (CAN) Canadian National Team II8:38
60. Curtis Gunn (USA) Team SeaSilver8:38
61. Charles Dionne (CAN) Webcor Builders9:07
62. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada9:10
63. Michael Lange (USA) Team TIAA_CREF9:18
64. Gustavo Artacho (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team9:26
65. Chris McDonald (USA) Team Spine10:28:00
66. Svein Tuft (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling10:51
67. Mark McCormack (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team10:55
68. Tim Johnson (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari11:03
69. Justin England (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis11:03
70. Garrett Peltonen (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team11:15
71. Derek Wilkerson (USA) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team11:17
72. Chris Jones (USA) Team Spine11:30
73. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG) Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team11:31
74. Ryan Roth (CAN) Canadian National Team II11:34
75. Doug Ollerenshaw (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis11:47
76. Josh Horowitz (USA) Kahala-La Grange11:47
77. Johnny Sundt (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari11:58
78. Mike Zagorski (GBR) Texas Roadhouse Cycling12:32
79. Frank Pipp (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team12:58
80. Nick Waite (USA) U.S. National Team13:02
81. Marc Anderson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling13:29
82. Cody Peterson (USA) Texas Roadhouse Cycling13:34
83. Ian MacGregor (USA) Team TIAA_CREF13:37
84. Ryan Trebon (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe13:51
85. Phil Abbott (CAN) Canadian National Team II13:51
86. David Clinger (USA) Webcor Builders13:52
87. Nathon Miller (USA) Monex14:47
88. Lance Doherty (USA) Team Spine14:57
89. Brice Jones (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel16:08
90. Alex Candelario (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel16:09
91. Kyle Gritters (USA) Team SeaSilver16:16
92. Thad Dulin (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari16:25
93. Jeff Sherstobitoff (CAN) Canadian National Team II16:28
94. Marc Colland (USA) Webcor Builders16:31
95. Eric Saunders (USA) McGuire/Langdale16:35
96. Todd Cornelius (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team16:38
97. Stuart Gillespie (USA) Team TIAA_CREF16:38
98. Mike Sayers (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis16:51
99. Andrew Pinfold (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling16:57
100. Omer Kem (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team16:59
101. Dan Schmatz (USA) Team SeaSilver17:00
102. Cory Lange (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling17:05
103. Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari17:10
104. Louie Amelburu (USA) PaulTracy.com17:12
105. Mike Wilk (USA) VitaminCottage.com17:34
106. Sam Jurekovic (USA) U.S. National Team17:39
107. Jeff Hopkins (AUS) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari17:48
108. Nick Reistad (USA) Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team18:51
109. Kirk Albers (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel19:13
110. Chris Greene (USA) California Giant-Village Peddlar19:48
111. Marsh Cooper (CAN) Symmetrics Cycling20:00
112. Daniel Holt (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic20:10
113. Jackson Stewart (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada20:36
114. Godfrey Hayden (NZL) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada20:36
115. Kyle Barbary (USA) Team Spine21:28
116. Sid Taberly (AUS) California Giant-Village Peddlar22:53
117. Mike Jones (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis23:03
118. David Richter (USA) Subway Pro Cycling Team23:32
119. Dave Harward (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic23:35
120. Michael Anderson (USA) PaulTracy.com24:43
121. Jesse Gordon (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic24:44
122. Victor Ayala (MEX) Kahala-La Grange25:12
123. John Lieswyn (USA) Health Net presented by Maxxis25:29
124. Glenn Fant (USA) Monex26:02
125. Chris Foster (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari26:20
126. Eugene Boronow (USA) TSX27:35
127. Jermy Powers (AUS) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel28:16
128. Zach Walker (USA) McGuire/Langdale28:49
129. Bernard van Ulden (USA) Webcor Builders32:27
130. Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada36:14
131. Craig Wilcox (USA) Jittery Joe's - Kalahari36:19
132. Mathew Moon (USA) Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness36:49
133. Gord Fraser (CAN) Health Net presented by Maxxis37:05
134. Michael Hernandez (USA) Team Spine39:50
135. Chris Frederick (USA) Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe44:35
136. Alan Obye (USA) U.S. National Team45:09
137. Alex Welch (USA) U.S. National Team45:57
138. Dave McCook (USA) Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGel48:59
139. Mark Yap (USA) Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic49:50
Team GC
1. California Giant-Village Peddlar14:08:08
2. Team Redlands JellyBelly PoolGelat 0:10
3. VitaminCottage.com1:32
4. Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home Pro Cycling Team2:38
5. Symmetrics Cycling2:49
6. Louis Garneau/Sakonnet/Mercy Fitness3:21
7. Kahala-La Grange3:52
8. Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycing Team4:13
9. Health Net presented by Maxxis5:12
10. Webcor Builders5:17
11. Canadian National Team II6:37
12. McGuire/Langdale7:27
13. Texas Roadhouse Cycling8:46
14. Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada9:22
15. Team SeaSilver12:01
16. Aerospace Engineering Pro Equipe13:11
17. Jittery Joe's - Kalahari14:32
18. Monex17:20
19. Team Team TIAA_CREFA_CREF22:17
20. Subway Pro Cycling Team25:27
21. Team Spine26:31
22. PaulTracy.com37:00
23. Healthy Choice/Goble Knee Clinic41:05
24. U.S. National Team 1:05:35

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login