Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC1 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

June 19/05 7:02 am - Canadian National Downhill Championship: Full results


Posted by Editoress on 06/19/05
 

Canadian National Downhill Championship
Courtesy Stat Timing





               SENIOR ELITE HOMME -  1.90 Km. - [  60 entries ]



 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1     7 CAN19801015 MORLAND, Tyler            BC  CAN SRAM/COVE BIKES           0:03:08.61                36.27
   2    18 CAN19780907 LEONARD, Louis-Philippe   QC  CAN EQUIPE DU QUEBEC          0:03:10.51  0:00:01.90    35.90
   3    54 CAN19860811 BROWN, Justin             ON  CAN NORCO FACTORY TEAM        0:03:12.62  0:00:04.01    35.51
   4    27 CAN19801204 MCLEAN, Peter             ON  CAN DEVINCI/SWEET PETE'S      0:03:13.16  0:00:04.55    35.41
   5    19 CAN19790709 BILLINGHURST, Adam        BC  CAN SRAM/COVE BIKES           0:03:14.16  0:00:05.55    35.23
   6     2 CAN19800804 GOSS, Eric                NB  CAN GIANT BICYCLES CANAD      0:03:14.29  0:00:05.68    35.21
   7    55 CAN19761216 DIGNARD, Nick             QC  CAN DEMERS DH                 0:03:16.70  0:00:08.09    34.77
   8     1 CAN19820317 LAURIN, Mathieu           QC  CAN DEVINCI / DAREDEVIL       0:03:17.60  0:00:08.99    34.62
   9    12 CAN19811220 MENARD, Philippe          QC  CAN DEVINCIDAREDIVIL/LAC      0:03:18.09  0:00:09.48    34.53
  10     5 CAN19810505 CHAMBERS, Derek           BC  CAN NRG/PINKBIKE.COM          0:03:19.85  0:00:11.24    34.23
  11    71 CAN19721115 COLL, Jimmy               QC  CAN SPIN SPORT                0:03:21.15  0:00:12.54    34.00
  12    57 CAN19830926 DA-SILVA, Jean-Philippe   QC  CAN DHRACER.COM               0:03:21.98  0:00:13.37    33.86
  13    45 CAN19850303 DIGIACINTO, Adriano       BC  CAN STEED CYCLES/SRAM         0:03:22.03  0:00:13.42    33.86
        46 CAN19750601 ONYSCHUK, Chad            BC  CAN DEVINCI DAREDEVILS        0:03:22.03  0:00:13.42    33.86
  15    38 CAN19841024 BARTKOWSKI, Kevin         BC  CAN COVE BIKES                0:03:22.15  0:00:13.54    33.84
  16    74 CAN19840701 LAGRANGE, Mathieu         QC  CAN VIRAGO RACING             0:03:22.20  0:00:13.59    33.83
  17    11 CAN19790425 MENARD, Dominick          QC  CAN DEVINCI DAREDEVIL         0:03:22.67  0:00:14.06    33.75
  18     3 CAN19760629 JONES, Michael            BC  CAN NORCO FACTORY TEAM        0:03:23.56  0:00:14.95    33.60
  19    17 CAN19790629 KITZANUK, Luke            BC  CAN GIANT BICYCLES            0:03:23.66  0:00:15.05    33.59
  20    35 CAN19800228 CARBONNEAU, Simon         QC  CAN                           0:03:25.76  0:00:17.15    33.24
  21    37 CAN19761214 RYCE, David               BC  CAN CYCLE SOLUTIONS           0:03:27.17  0:00:18.56    33.02
  22    43 CAN19790121 NEUMANN, Ondrej           ON  CAN SWEET PETES/DEVINCI       0:03:27.62  0:00:19.01    32.94
  23    48 CAN19820411 SOMERVILLE, Cameron       ON  CAN TRAIL BLAZER CYCLES       0:03:28.36  0:00:19.75    32.83
  24    47 CAN19850503 AUBERT-L., Antoine        QC  CAN EAST SIDE FREERIDE        0:03:28.61  0:00:20.00    32.79
  25    44 CAN19801205 PAUTLER, Drew             ON  CAN DEVINCI/PRIMARY           0:03:28.97  0:00:20.36    32.73
  26    73 CAN19780801 LAPRADE, Olivier          QC  CAN                           0:03:29.03  0:00:20.42    32.72
  27    49 CAN19840928 JENKINS, Joe              ON  CAN TRAIL BLAZERS             0:03:29.07  0:00:20.46    32.72
  28    31 CAN19740421 OUELLETTE, Guibert        QC  CAN SPORTS AUX PUCES          0:03:29.16  0:00:20.55    32.70
  29    72 CAN19790320 MAILHOT, Stephane         QC  CAN GRAVITE SPORT             0:03:29.56  0:00:20.95    32.64
  30    30 CAN19830519 WOODS, Matthew            QC  CAN PRIVATEERRACING.COM       0:03:29.77  0:00:21.16    32.61
  31    58 CAN19780114 LANGLOIS, Jocelyn         QC  CAN SENTIER PLEIN AIR         0:03:31.16  0:00:22.55    32.39
        69 CAN19781222 DAVIDSON, Robbie          ON  CAN PRIVATEER RACING          0:03:31.16  0:00:22.55    32.39
  33    36 CAN19840117 RIOUX, Benoit             QC  CAN                           0:03:32.84  0:00:24.23    32.14
        75 CAN19820711 ALLARD, Jonathan          QC  CAN BROLI LA SOURCE           0:03:32.84  0:00:24.23    32.14
  35    39 CAN19781130 MEAD, Josh                ON  CAN RUTHLESS CYCLES           0:03:33.31  0:00:24.70    32.07
  36    66 CAN19850509 BROWN, Sean               QC  CAN TRANSCEND ORANGE          0:03:35.05  0:00:26.44    31.81
  37    56 CAN19790404 PICOTTE, Dominic          QC  CAN LAFERTE                   0:03:35.66  0:00:27.05    31.72
  38    22 CAN19820428 PILON, Jonathan           QC  CAN SENTIERS PLEIN AIR /      0:03:37.52  0:00:28.91    31.45
  39    53 CAN19760731 BEAURIVAGE, Eric          QC  CAN LA CORDEE                 0:03:39.55  0:00:30.94    31.15
  40     9 CAN19770702 GOSSELIN, Nicolas         QC  CAN VIRAGO RACING             0:03:40.71  0:00:32.10    30.99
  41    77 CAN19770621 ROY, Marc-Antoine         QC  CAN DEMERS BICYCLETTE         0:03:41.16  0:00:32.55    30.93
  42    64 CAN19800325 LEFEBVRE, Alain           QC  CAN SENTIER PLEIM AIR         0:03:41.61  0:00:33.00    30.87
  43    67 CAN19850513 SCOTT, Richard            QC  CAN                           0:03:42.78  0:00:34.17    30.70
  44    41 CAN19820129 BISSON, Patrick           QC  CAN GRAVITE SPORT             0:03:43.59  0:00:34.98    30.59
  45    52 CAN19780724 LEMIRE, Jean              QC  CAN INTENSE CANADA            0:03:44.45  0:00:35.84    30.47
  46    61 CAN19830817 APRIL, Cedrick            QC  CAN DH RACER                  0:03:47.55  0:00:38.94    30.06
  47    62 CAN19850618 TATEN, Zach               ON  CAN SPORT SWAP RACING         0:03:47.71  0:00:39.10    30.04
  48    14 CAN19790415 PENDREL, Geoff            BC  CAN DEVINCI DARE DEVILS       0:03:58.91  0:00:50.30    28.63
  49    42 CAN19850815 BILUK, Jamie              MB  CAN COVE BIKE/DANGER BOY      0:04:01.51  0:00:52.90    28.32
  50    26 CAN19781216 TOWERS, Michael           ON  CAN SWEET PETE'S/DEVINCI      0:04:07.66  0:00:59.05    27.62
  51    63 CAN19790215 THERIAULT, Jean-Pierre    QC  CAN INTENSE OAKLEY            0:04:08.07  0:00:59.46    27.57
  52    76 CAN19890628 JACHSON, Matthew          QC  CAN                           0:04:09.05  0:01:00.44    27.46
  53    65 CAN19850530 FOSTER, Nicolas           QC  CAN TRANSCEND ORANGE          0:04:13.03  0:01:04.42    27.03
  54    59 CAN19750510 THAUVETTE, Sebastien      QC  CAN MVP/BASE/GYM DE L'IL      0:06:36.90  0:03:28.29    17.23
  55    10 CAN19841105 DUBE, Charles-Alexand     QC  CAN EQUIPE DU QUEBEC          0:07:12.04  0:04:03.43    15.83
        24 CAN19780214 DEWAR, Chris              BC  CAN SRAM/COVE                 DNF
        40 CAN19781008 BAILLARGEON, Jim          QC  CAN DEVINCI/DARE DEVILS       DNF
        70 CAN19730615 COX, David                QC  CAN PRIVATEER RACING          DNF
        32 CAN19751024 FONTAINE, Marc            QC  CAN SANTA CRUZ / MAXXIS       DNS
        34 CAN19780929 BRITTON, Fraser           QC  CAN TRANSCEND ORANGE          DSQ






               SENIOR ELITE FEMME -  1.90 Km. - [   8 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1  1013 CAN19770412 MILLER, Adrienne          BC  CAN MTN CITY CYCLE            0:03:48.06                29.99
   2  1003 CAN19790523 SCHROETER, Danika         BC  CAN GIANT                     0:03:52.30  0:00:04.24    29.44
   3  1014 CAN19850530 BAKER, Brook              BC  CAN NORCO                     0:04:03.16  0:00:15.10    28.13
   4  1007 CAN19760701 STRAND, Katrina           BC  CAN ROCKY MTN OAKLEY          0:04:18.74  0:00:30.68    26.44
   5  1011 CAN19690410 MORRIS, Sheila            ON  CAN KREATER CUSTOM MOTOR      0:04:21.32  0:00:33.26    26.17
   6  1004 CAN19780225 MILOT, Caroline           QC  CAN EQUIPE DU QUEBEC          0:04:26.54  0:00:38.48    25.66
   7  1002 CAN19780426 BUCHAR, Claire            BC  CAN MERLANDUO-BEONE TEAM      0:04:43.15  0:00:55.09    24.16
   8  1012 CAN19570102 FORTIER, Mylene-Kim       QC  CAN IND.                      0:05:04.78  0:01:16.72    22.44



             JUNIOR/OPEN  U17 FEMME -  1.90 Km. - [   2 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   302 CAN19880821 GATTO, Micayla            BC  CAN TEAM BC/ROCKY MTN         0:04:07.90                27.59
   2   301 CAN19881023 ALIX, Marie-Pier          QC  CAN SPIN SPORT INC - VM       0:05:57.96  0:01:50.06    19.11





            SENIOR SPORT FEMME 19-29 -  1.90 Km. - [   3 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   142 CAN19800215 MARCOTTE, Marie-Eve       QC  CAN                           0:04:52.90                23.35
   2   143 CAN19770804 BURKE, Sarah              QC  CAN GRAVITESSE                0:05:47.47  0:00:54.57    19.69
   3   141 CAN19780724 KEALEY, Caitlin           ON  CAN                           0:05:48.03  0:00:55.13    19.65





            SENIOR EXPERT FEMME 19-29 -  1.90 Km. - [   3 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   136 CAN19800115 BOCK, Annedore            QC  CAN FLY GURLZ, DEVINCI,       0:04:59.83                22.81
   2   138 CAN19840415 PAQUIN, Claudia           QC  CAN                           0:05:16.37  0:00:16.54    21.62
   3   137 CAN19800915 AUDET, Emilie             QC  CAN ST-PIERRE SPORTS DE       0:05:33.88  0:00:34.05    20.49





            MAITRE EXPERT FEMME 30-39 -  1.90 Km. - [   3 inscrits ]



 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   322 CAN19710416 PLANTE, Isabelle          QC  CAN                           0:04:43.49                24.13
   2   321 CAN19750731 GAGNON, Genevieve         ON  CAN GRAVITESSE                0:04:50.28  0:00:06.79    23.56
   3   323 CAN19711124 LETARTE, Marie-Claude     QC  CAN SPIN SPORT                0:05:01.61  0:00:18.12    22.68





                 CADET U17 HOMME -  1.90 Km. - [  26 inscrits ]



 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   152 CAN19891125 SMITH, Steve              BC  CAN                           0:03:38.80                31.26
   2   166 CAN19890326 LAMBERT, Hans             QC  CAN                           0:03:40.74  0:00:01.94    30.99
   3   151 CAN19891105 CSOKONAY, Dan             BC  CAN NORCO FACTORY TEAM        0:03:46.59  0:00:07.79    30.19
   4   164 CAN19900204 DAOUST, Emmanuel          QC  CAN                           0:03:48.09  0:00:09.29    29.99
   5   150 CAN19901020 GAUVIN, Yann              QC  CAN                           0:03:56.65  0:00:17.85    28.90
   6   155 CAN19890421 GULLISON, Dylan           NB  CAN DANGER BOY                0:03:57.07  0:00:18.27    28.85
   7   163 CAN19900501 LAMBERT, David            QC  CAN                           0:03:59.82  0:00:21.02    28.52
   8   148 CAN19900114 JEANNET, James            QC  CAN EASTSIDE FREERIDE         0:04:04.11  0:00:25.31    28.02
   9   170 CAN19901002 DUBE, Marc-Etienne        QC  CAN CLINIQUE SOS VELO         0:04:04.85  0:00:26.05    27.94
  10   156 CAN19890708 DISTILIO, Gabriel         QC  CAN                           0:04:05.79  0:00:26.99    27.83
  11   165 CAN19900319 LAROUCHE, Alexandre       QC  CAN                           0:04:11.25  0:00:32.45    27.22
  12   153 CAN19890221 GIELEN, Lucas             QC  CAN                           0:04:15.39  0:00:36.59    26.78
  13   169 CAN19890224 POLISENO, Vincent         QC  CAN                           0:04:16.94  0:00:38.14    26.62
  14   172 CAN19900101 LEVESQUE, Jean-Francois   QC  CAN SPIN-SPORT                0:04:19.66  0:00:40.86    26.34
  15   147 CAN19890520 DUFF, John                QC  CAN INDEPENDANT-VM            0:04:19.98  0:00:41.18    26.31
  16   160 CAN19890524 LAUZON, Quinn             QC  CAN                           0:04:26.02  0:00:47.22    25.71
  17   161 CAN19890221 PEPIN, Phaneuf, Gabriel   QC  CAN GRAVITE SPORTS            0:04:26.46  0:00:47.66    25.67
  18   159 CAN19901119 MOAR, David               QC  CAN VELO 2 MAX                0:04:29.92  0:00:51.12    25.34
  19   146 CAN19890401 LAVOIE, Adrien            QC  CAN                           0:04:32.79  0:00:53.99    25.07
  20   158 CAN19891127 MELLIS, Alistair          QC  CAN                           0:04:33.44  0:00:54.64    25.01
  21   171 CAN19890804 DESJARDINS, Yan           QC  CAN                           0:04:39.93  0:01:01.13    24.43
  22   154 CAN19890716 LOISELLE, Charles         QC  CAN                           0:04:49.90  0:01:11.10    23.59
  23   162 CAN19901017 CHAMBERLAND, Benoit       QC  CAN                           0:06:41.93  0:03:03.13    17.02
  24   167 CAN19891001 ROGER-GAGNE, Axel         QC  CAN                           0:11:49.53  0:08:10.73    09.64
       157 CAN19890128 LOCKYER, Kyle             ON  CAN CYCLE SOLUTIONS           DNS
       168 CAN19900118 BOISVERT, Demers, David   QC  CAN                           DSQ






            JUNIOR SPORT HOMME 17-18 -  1.90 Km. - [  25 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   279 CAN19880331 ROY, Mathieu              QC  CAN                           0:03:51.40                29.56
   2   293 CAN19880924 DOSTIE, Dominique         QC  CAN                           0:03:52.63  0:00:01.23    29.40
   3   298 CAN19870225 LANTHIER, Hugo            QC  CAN TEAM XCLUXIV              0:04:01.42  0:00:10.02    28.33
   4   288 CAN19881006 CONLON, Alex              QC  CAN                           0:04:07.76  0:00:16.36    27.61
   5   299 CAN19870318 ROUSSEAU, Simon           QC  CAN                           0:04:12.59  0:00:21.19    27.08
   6   291 CAN19870228 LAFRANCE, Mathieu         QC  CAN                           0:04:17.67  0:00:26.27    26.55
   7   295 CAN19870812 CRETE, Julien             QC  CAN                           0:04:18.72  0:00:27.32    26.44
   8   286 CAN19870509 CLEMENT, Eric             QC  CAN                           0:04:18.93  0:00:27.53    26.42
   9   290 CAN19880810 PARENT, Tom               QC  CAN TEAM XCLUZIV              0:04:20.62  0:00:29.22    26.25
  10   278 CAN19870407 MCALEAR, Logan            QC  CAN INDéPENDANT               0:04:22.67  0:00:31.27    26.04
  11   296 CAN19880820 REHAUME-LALUMIERE, Hugo   QC  CAN                           0:04:27.58  0:00:36.18    25.56
  12   520 CAN19880508 CADOTTE-HOLLER, Samuel    QC  CAN RST VELO SPORT            0:04:40.13  0:00:48.73    24.42
  13   289 CAN19880201 LALONDE, Pierre-Luc       QC  CAN                           0:04:40.29  0:00:48.89    24.40
  14   300 CAN19871222 ROBERGE, Jonathan         QC  CAN RST VELO SPORTS           0:04:43.67  0:00:52.27    24.11
  15   287 CAN19870713 PAQUET, Remi              QC  CAN                           0:04:45.38  0:00:53.98    23.97
  16   281 CAN19880326 LEFEBVRE, Francois-Maxime QC  CAN                           0:04:58.36  0:01:06.96    22.93
  17   277 CAN19871120 BABINEAU, Alexandre       QC  CAN                           0:04:58.95  0:01:07.55    22.88
  18   292 CAN19880918 FONTAINE, Mathieu         QC  CAN                           0:05:04.82  0:01:13.42    22.44
  19   284 CAN19881124 FAULDS, Ben               ON  CAN                           0:05:23.92  0:01:32.52    21.12
  20   297 CAN19870907 DUFOUR, Jean-Philippe     QC  CAN TEAM XCLUZIU              0:06:19.26  0:02:27.86    18.04
  21   294 CAN19871113 BOUCHER, Simon-Pierre     QC  CAN                           0:06:22.61  0:02:31.21    17.88
       280 CAN19871228 THOMPSON, Patrick         QC  CAN                           DNS
       282 CAN19870930 LEPAGE, Pierre-Charles    QC  CAN                           DSQ
       285 CAN19880822 DZAVIK, Chris             ON  CAN IDUN CYCLE SOLUTIONS      DSQ
       522 CAN19880502 PETRIN, Tommy             QC  CAN LAPLANTE BICYCLE          DSQ







            JUNIOR EXPERT HOMME 17-18 -  1.90 Km. - [  20 inscrits ]


 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.                             TOTAL     --ECART--    Km/H    PROV.    WCUP

   1   253 CAN19870716 CHAN, Steve               BC  CAN                           0:03:17.39                34.65
   2   251 CAN19870813 MITCHELL, Andrew          BC  CAN COVCE FACTORY RACING      0:03:20.23  0:00:02.84    34.16
   3   255 CAN19870312 LAGRANGE, Samuel          QC  CAN VIRAGO RACING             0:03:20.66  0:00:03.27    34.09
   4   265 CAN19871121 RITCHIE, Kyle             BC  CAN OAKLEY/KONA/NRG           0:03:22.29  0:00:04.90    33.81
   5   254 CAN19870811 SOUCY-ALARIE, Guillaume   QC  CAN PRIVATEER RACING          0:03:22.98  0:00:05.59    33.70
   6   257 CAN19870706 COWELL, Derek             ON  CAN                           0:03:25.51  0:00:08.12    33.28
   7   256 CAN19870811 PAQUET, Francis           QC  CAN EQUIPE DU QC              0:03:28.29  0:00:10.90    32.84
   8   266 CAN19880422 DULUDE, Arnaud            QC  CAN MARTIN-SWISS CYCLES       0:03:34.61  0:00:17.22    31.87
   9   252 CAN19870928 CHAGNON, Hugo             QC  CAN GAGNE VELO SKI, EQUI      0:03:35.74  0:00:18.35    31.70
  10   263 CAN19880215 BOUDREAU, Matt            NB  CAN RADICAL EDGE              0:03:47.89  0:00:30.50    30.01
  11   262 CAN19880530 BOEYEN, Lee               QC  CAN PRIVATEER RACING          0:03:49.19  0:00:31.80    29.84
  12   273 CAN19870105 PARENT, Dominic           QC  CAN DINAMIK-POLO VELO         0:03:54.26  0:00:36.87    29.20
  13   271 CAN19870719 DOWNEY, Shawn             NB  CAN 6 6 1/ITF,UTOPIA          0:03:55.44  0:00:38.05    29.05
  14   261 CAN19870117 HOLZSCHERER, Justin       ON  CAN                           0:03:56.50  0:00:39.11    28.92
  15   259 CAN19881123 PAQUETTE, Simon           QC  CAN DHRACER                   0:04:06.89  0:00:49.50    27.70
  16   274 CAN19881109 MCCONAGHY, Adam           BC  CAN                           0:04:11.02  0:00:53.63    27.25
  17   269 CAN19870610 JOHNSON, Kyle             BC  CAN BRODIE BIKE               0:05:09.26  0:01:51.87    22.12
       264 CAN19881224 JACQUES, Gabriel          QC  CAN TEAM XCLUZIV              DNF

       270 CAN19880825 DENT, Nick                BC  CAN GIANT/TEAM BC             DNF
       272 CAN19870716 PATTERSON, Andrew         QC  CAN MARTIN SWISS CYCLES       DNS








            SENIOR SPORT HOMME 19-29 -  1.90 Km. - [  35 inscrits ]



 CLS   NUM        CODE CONCURRENT ---------------------- COMMANDITAIRE -----------    TEMPS                 MOYENNE  ---POINTS---
      DOSS      U.C.I. NOM ET PRENOM             PR. NAT.               

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login