Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R5 24-7 2 March 26
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Canadian Cyclist 2013 TdF Fantasy League


Tools
Add Teams View Teams Stage Scores Team Scoreslogin
Closedyour 2013 TdF teams 2013 TdF stage scores 2013 TdF team scores

Overall Rankings

There are 149 teams in the Fantasy Pool.
We are working on showing team rankings.
Also be sure to edit your teams to remove duplicates and incomplete teams (marked in red below).
TeamRider PointsTeam PointsTotal
! Team Name is missing - please edit 3220322
3212beth 3240324
3212beth2 3330333
Awesome 3773380
beck1 35827385
beck2 3290329
beck3 3100310
Bikeracer1 3800380
Bikeracer2 3213324
Bikeracer3 3660366
Bling 3520352
Bling Blang 36727394
Bling Bling 37327400
BMan 3720372
BreadAndWater 3570357
Bro Fact 3543357
Bro Science 3533356
Brofessor 3543357
C Monster 4380438
CAN Cyclist 3816387
CAN Cyclist 3 3696375
CAN Cyclist2 2544258
Canuckleheads 33027357
Canuckleheads 3 2830283
Canuckles 2 2160216
chc 89089
chc-rocky mtn 1510151
CocoLenny 31627343
CoCoPuffs 2883291
Crusher 1 29327320
Crusher 2 3713374
Crusher 3 2540254
Crushing Cramp 1 2470247
Crushing Cramp 2 3806386
Crushing Cramp 3 3603363
Did I Get Them Right? 3463349
DSJ 3990399
Dunhack 3210321
dwyer1 35427381
dwyer2 3580358
dwyer3 4510451
Edgar 3290329
Editor 3223325
Falling Durchmen 2280228
ferrellworx 3163319
fever 2463249
feverishness 1620162
First Week Flyers 3730373
Fun in July 23727264
go canada 2783281
go canada2 3120312
go young guns 1790179
Growler 2126218
GuyminSharp 3120312
Hamburglars 4203423
Happy Times Racing Squad 2420242
Ja 29727324
Johnny F 43649
kingchoice2013 3430343
left coasters 3033306
left coasters 2 1730173
left coasters 3 61061
LeipersFork 3640364
Little Dee 3810381
Little Miss D 3810381
LiveWrong 3510351
LJs Monsters 2934297
Lucky9 3910391
LuLu1 3343337
LuLu2 3340334
LuLu3 35127378
mapleleaf 3550355
mapleleaf1 3360336
mapleleaf2 3360336
My Best Guess 2390239
N8TRGIRL 3373340
No Chain 3330333
No Thought Given 3750375
NS1 3530353
NSTJ 3650365
Odds on Favorites 3940394
Partyhengst 3120312
pin007 3213324
pin007-2 81081
pin007-3 3424346
podium 3260326
Podium Picks 3764380
Polecat 3664370
Polecat2 3490349
Polecat3 3746380
POWDERSKIER 4070407
powers ponies 69069
pownd 3370337
Quick Pick 1184122
REM 35327380
Road Burrito 2873290
roll the dice 3550355
roth 4270427
roth1 3843387
roth3 2490249
sagan the hulk 2546260
Sandwedge 32627353
Sandwhich 3690369
Sandwich 3300330
Sarah 3820382
Shut up Legs 1060106
skippy1 3540354
skippy2 3580358
skippy3 38227409
SMILEY 3960396
Some last picks 3426348
Specialized 1440144
sprocketheads 2970297
Starrs 3476353
Starrs 2290229
Starrs on Specialized 33727364
Starry Night 3180318
supercats 1943197
Superfan 3303333
Supersocks 3236329
Sweaty Saddles 2970297
Team Waffles 3503353
Team Waffles2 2960296
Team Waffles3 69069
Team Xtreme 3273330
The Fog 3200320
The Fog 2 3676373
The Handle Bars 1660166
The Winners 2680268
Turbo 1 2720272
Twelve Mile 32327350
Victory 3310331
ViveLeTour 4233426
WHEELZ 3653368
winner 3340334
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login