Canadian Cyclist Spec We Win Road 247 Oct 6
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC1 Oct 6
 

Canadian Cyclist 2014 TdF Fantasy League


Tools
Add Teams View Teams Stage Scores Team Scoreslogin
82

Overall Rankings

There are 284 teams in the Fantasy Pool.
Be sure to edit your teams to remove duplicates and incomplete teams (marked in red below).
TeamRider PointsTeam PointsTotal

! Team Name is missing!

32225347

! Team Name is missing!

3410341
$uperfriends 43525460
$uperfriends 2 4350435
$uperfriends 3 4350435
Abanana 3420342
ABC 3660366
adams1

! This team is missing riders!

3500350
adams2 3670367
AG2Starr 3500350
alex3 3780378
alexs1 3980398
alexs2 4040404
alsboys1 4210421
alsboys2 4310431
alsboys3 4090409
bay city rollers 40725432
BB12 3780378
BB14 4150415
BC-Bred 3460346
Bc-Bred2 3490349
BC-Bred3 1820182
Bcc 3290329
BEetPOwer 3550355
beth 3240324
beth1 3360336
beth2 3190319
Big bad bob 32225347
Big Ring 3390339
Bike Club 1620162
Bike Club 2 3500350
bikecrazie 3880388
brenzie1 4210421
brenzie2 4310431
brenzie3 4090409
Bs Bombers 36825393
Cat3forlife 43125456
cfd 3670367
chatty1 4540454
chatty2 4320432
chatty3 4360436
Coach Chris 3770377
Coco Treats 38625411
colin1 43725462
colin2 4190419
colin3 41425439
CR1 4180418
CR2 3380338
CR3 3880388
Cricket 3460346
Crush 3620362
Crusher 1 44225467
Crusher 2 41425439
Crusher 3 43125456
Cycle Waterloo 26325288
cycleholic 3420342
Dark Horses 2970297
DEF 66066
delta ryders 3370337
Di2 9125116
Donalisio Racing 3650365
DoodleBugs 3540354
DP 3570357
Dream 3610361
duex 3480348
dwyer1 45425479
dwyer2 43225457
dwyer3 44225467
Editor 3690369
Editoress 3900390
Editoress 2 1960196
Editoress3 3970397
Emma 3650365
Eric J 34925374
faster1 42725452
faster2 34925374
faster3 39925424
Fdringo 3280328
fdringo1 3620362
fdringo2 3690369
Feinman 34525370
Fingers Crossed 2840284
Fowl Hunters 1790179
Frenchies 11925144
G-Force 3840384
gc dream 38425409
Gecko1 3650365
Grace 3650365
Grannie 3220322
Grumps 4010401
Gumbo 3500350
Gumbo2 3600360
Gumbo3 3670367
Gumboot 3370337
Guymin Sharp 3510351
Hamburglars 3250325
Hammerfesters 34725372
hammertime 4180418
hammertime2 41825443
hammertime3 4180418
HoftheN#1 4160416
HoftheN#2 41625441
HoftheN#3 4100410
Hope for the Best 3830383
I love big butts and I cannot lie 4190419
iCloud 3770377
ilikemax 1430143
ilikemax2 2980298
ilikemax3 2980298
Italian Rocket 37125396
JaketheSnake 55055
Jennifer 3650365
jjamms1 38825413
jjamms2 4350435
jjamms3 3620362
jmomentum 3710371
jmomentum2 3740374
jmomentum3 3720372
jumes1 4540454
jumes2 4320432
jumes3 4420442
Kate1 3880388
Kate2 3550355
Kates Team 35925384
Kristines got a big ole butt 3920392
L 1830183
Lancelots 1310131
Lantern Rouge 3510351
Les Rouleurs Suffrants 3710371
Less Sunflowers 4120412
lisas1 4000400
lisas2 4020402
lisas3 3370337
Living on the GreenEDGE 3800380
Long Shot 38825413
Long Shots and Dark Horses 1090109
mapleleaf 3370337
mapleleaf1 3390339
mapleleaf2 3370337
marcus1 44125466
marcus2 45825483
marcus3 43325458
Margaret1 3800380
markg26 3340334
me 3720372
Megs1 4210421
Megs2 4310431
Megs3 4090409
miles1 3570357
miles2 3750375
miles3 3870387
MontgomeryFM 1550155
More Sunflowers 44825473
MRKYMRK 1370137
MRKYMRK2 2800280
MRKYMRK3 3370337
Mrs. Bling 4070407
Mrs. Bling 2 40725432
Mrs. Bling 3 4300430
MylesTDF 3460346
Nagy 2520252
Nagy 2 54054
Narroe Jawlines 2 42525450
Narrow Jawlines 4310431
Narrow Jawlines 3 4200420
Nathan 3770377
nattye 3860386
Nebula 3640364
No Chain 1510151
opiod 4580458
opiod2 4370437
opiod3 3930393
pedalingboy 3280328
PMI 1740174
Polecat 3690369
Polecat2 2450245
Polecat3 3430343
Powderskier 3060306
Punchers Chance 3620362
Quasar 3850385
random1 4540454
random2 4320432
random3 4420442
RandoMando 3490349
Rivers Team 21021
Robbie 1 42125446
Robbie2 4310431
Robbie3 40925434
Rosie 3190319
Rump Shaker 3860386
RUN BMC 3750375
sagan in 60 seconds 43725462
Sarducci 3520352
Sarducci2 3960396
Sarducci3 3370337
Seamus 3770377
Shake & Bake 2730273
Shane M 1470147
Skinny 3040304
smilette 3470347
Soft Pedal 1 3340334
Soft Pedal 2 3230323
Soft Pedal 3 3280328
sophie1 3420342
sophie2 4100410
sophie3 4130413
Soul Sportif 3530353
SprinterClimbers 3290329
Standing on the Top Step 4250425
Starrmin-Sharp 3230323
Starry Night 1 3230323
Starry Night 2 4350435
Starry Night 3 4020402
Stars on Bikes 33025355
Stars on Specialized 3510351
Stars on Specialized and Richie Porte for GC 3700370
Steveo 3560356
Sunflowers 4150415
SuperFan 3610361
Supernova 4310431
T2win 3910391
Team 2 33925364
Team 3 40925434
Team Chuck 48048
Team Chuck 482573
Team Cramer Real 3800380
Team Cramer Stages 3650365
TEAM crushem 3640364
Team EuropStarr

! This team is missing riders!

3290329
Team Fred 8725112
Team Fred 9025115
Team Gillette 14025165
Team Gillette 3330333
Team Gorilla 3480348
Team Graphite 37825403
TEAM Henry 1630163
Team Nagy 1410141
Team ZOOOOOM 3550355
Telkwa 49025515
Telkwa Cycling 48225507
The gentlemen 2190219
The gentlemen 2 3210321
The gentlemen 3 1920192
The London Knights 4210421
The Mollies 3970397
The Poindexters 43025455
The Poindexters 2 3950395
The Poindexters 3 4420442
The Sammies 4290429
The Strawberry Bandit 3390339
The Strawberry Bandit 3 3570357
The Strawberry Bandit 2 3390339
Timetrialist 3370337
To2014ol 3230323
Turbo 1 1650165
Turbo 2 3510351
Turbo 3 3460346
turbulentflow 2950295
turbulentflow2

! This team is missing riders!

3490349
UltimateisLife 3310331
Venga Venga Venga 3420342
ViveLeTour 3490349
WCC 38825413
wcc-SS 3840384
Weaver 3750375
Weaver 2 3600360
Weaver 3 3800380
Wheels of Thunder 2 3930393
Wheels of Thunder 3 3700370
Wheels of Thunder1 3840384
Wheelz 3340334
wickedwendy1 44225467
wickedwendy2 3920392
wickedwendy3 4310431
Wills Wallies 3400340
Worzy 3360336
Worzy 2 3540354
Worzy 3 3450345
xTreme 3270327
XYZ 16016
Yellow/Green/Polkadot 3820382
YummyCoffee 3570357
Zero Resistance 2940294
Zur1 3670367
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login