Place Bib Name Team name Team name 2 Category Time Difference
67 1980 Rhys Verner Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Parents / Team Squamish Men 14-19 03:15:47.0 +41:22.6
105 1513 Mahon Lamont Whistler, BC Canada Summit Sport / Team Whistler/Rocky Men 14-19 03:26:50.7 +52:26.3
120 1780 Austin Reith Whistler, BC Canada Men 14-19 03:30:21.4 +55:57.0
142 1223 Luke Di Marzo Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Team Squamish Men 14-19 03:36:00.6 +1:01:36.2
146 1243 Frederik Durst Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 14-19 03:36:53.9 +1:02:29.5
189 1948 Ethan Toom Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Team Squamish Men 14-19 03:46:55.6 +1:12:31.2
199 1368 Scott Harrhy Kelowna, BC Canada Balance Point Racing Men 14-19 03:48:38.3 +1:14:13.9
213 2006 Matthew Wentzel Whistler, BC Canada Men 14-19 03:51:00.5 +1:16:36.1
259 1419 Tobin Hubner Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Team Squamish Men 14-19 03:58:34.1 +1:24:09.7
282 1539 Rob Leigh Whistler, BC Canada Men 14-19 04:03:45.7 +1:29:21.3
295 1373 Luc Harvey Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 14-19 04:05:24.9 +1:31:00.5
297 1060 Max Berkowitz West Vancouver, BC Canada Deep Fried Cat Meat / West Van Secondary Men 14-19 04:06:00.9 +1:31:36.5
421 1201 Cameron Dare Squamish, BC Canada Men 14-19 04:28:52.4 +1:54:28.0
422 1202 Griffin Dare Squamish, BC Canada Men 14-19 04:28:52.8 +1:54:28.4
532 1155 Tyler Chrystal West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 14-19 04:55:17.5 +2:20:53.1
589 1153 Gavin Chrystal West Van, BC Canada Men 14-19 05:09:46.6 +2:35:22.2
682 1785 Riley Richardson West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 14-19 05:42:42.7 +3:08:18.3
693 1635 Daniel Merenyi Whistler, BC Canada Men 14-19 05:47:22.4 +3:12:58.0
700 1910 Charlie Sushams North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 14-19 05:49:57.0 +3:15:32.6
701 1387 Nathan Hendricks North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 14-19 05:49:57.3 +3:15:32.9
755 1440 Oliver Jarrett Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 14-19 06:33:56.7 +3:59:32.3
DNF 1112 Felix Burke Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 14-19
DNF 1479 Micheal Kilby Brackendale, BC Canada Team Squamish Men 14-19
DNF 1527 Mo Lawrence Squamish, BC Canada Men 14-19
DNF 1828 Sam Bowerman Brackendale, BC Canada Team Squamish Men 14-19
DNF 1954 Jake Townsend North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 14-19
17 2065 Marty Lazarski North Vancouver, BC Canada Devinci Men 20-29 02:57:54.1 +23:29.7
34 1644 Davey Mitchell Squamish, BC Canada SORCA Men 20-29 03:09:14.2 +34:49.8
54 1335 Brett Grayston North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 20-29 03:12:58.0 +38:33.6
58 1262 Quentin Emeriau Whistler, BC Canada Men 20-29 03:14:38.1 +40:13.7
89 1887 Daniel Stein North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 20-29 03:22:02.2 +47:37.8
94 1124 Erik Carleberg Squamish, BC Canada Men 20-29 03:22:53.1 +48:28.7
134 1633 Jesse Melamed Whistler, BC Canada Team Whistler / Team Whistler Men 20-29 03:33:20.6 +58:56.2
160 2067 Jean-Philippe Boulais Whistler, BC Canada Team Whistler Men 20-29 03:39:20.5 +1:04:56.1
203 2059 Patrick Charlton Mill Valley, CA USA Tam Bikes Men 20-29 03:49:38.0 +1:15:13.6
312 1886 Devin Steif Squamish, BC Canada Men 20-29 04:08:31.8 +1:34:07.4
322 1303 Michael Gamble Whistler, BC Canada Men 20-29 04:10:19.4 +1:35:55.0
335 1198 Bryce Danek Langley, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team Diabetes Men 20-29 04:13:23.4 +1:38:59.0
357 1834 Joseph Sarr Port Townsend, WA USA The Broken Spoke / The Broken Spoke Men 20-29 04:16:27.9 +1:42:03.5
372 1232 Hayden Drygas Squamish, BC Canada Nesters Market Men 20-29 04:19:31.0 +1:45:06.6
437 1193 Colin Curtis Rossland, BC Canada Men 20-29 04:30:56.9 +1:56:32.5
465 1568 Daniel Mackellar Saanich, BC Canada Men 20-29 04:36:33.6 +2:02:09.2
510 1752 Evan Power Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada SORCA Men 20-29 04:48:19.9 +2:13:55.5
531 1515 Andrew Langridge Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Tantalus Bike Shop Men 20-29 04:55:02.0 +2:20:37.6
564 2004 Chris Wells Pemberton, BC Canada Men 20-29 05:02:37.3 +2:28:12.9
645 1701 Jens Ourom Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 20-29 05:26:21.0 +2:51:56.6
655 1300 Daniel Fritz Vancouver, BC Canada Dizzy Cycles Men 20-29 05:31:15.6 +2:56:51.2
673 1529 Christopher Lay Squamish, BC Canada Men 20-29 05:38:24.2 +3:03:59.8
DNF 1247 Richard Dyer Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 20-29
DNF 1377 Michael Hayward Squamish, BC Canada Shaw Cable Men 20-29
DNF 1993 Adam Ward Whistler, BC Canada Men 20-29
DNF 2021 Brad Wilson Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Bodystorm Fitness Men 20-29
21 1177 John Courtney Quesnel, BC Canada Cycle Logic / Gold Rush Cycling Cl Men 30-34 03:01:59.7 +27:35.3
22 2066 Jeff Sherstobitoff Kelowna, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:03:37.9 +29:13.5
27 1863 Drew Simson Canmore, AB Canada Cafe Racers Men 30-34 03:05:17.7 +30:53.3
44 1422 David Huntley Duncan, BC Canada Cycle Therapy / Cowichan Valley Cycl Men 30-34 03:10:39.3 +36:14.9
55 1622 Nathan Mckay Squamish, BC Canada Corsa cycles Men 30-34 03:13:36.6 +39:12.2
59 2002 Aaron Weiss Kamloops, BC Canada Daryl Evans Men 30-34 03:15:04.0 +40:39.6
62 1969 Peter Vallance Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:15:37.9 +41:13.5
66 1469 Ryan Keesey North Vancouver, BC Canada My Wife Men 30-34 03:15:42.9 +41:18.5
73 1812 David Roulston Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:17:29.2 +43:04.8
80 1331 Eric Goodwin Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:19:11.2 +44:46.8
93 1482 Michael Kinney Brackendale, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:22:40.0 +48:15.6
100 1225 Jd Disney Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:24:42.7 +50:18.3
103 1220 Steven Devantier Pitt Meadows, BC Canada Local Ride Racing / Local Ride Racing Men 30-34 03:25:36.5 +51:12.1
106 1287 Brady Fleguel Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:27:08.7 +52:44.3
107 1218 Jeff Desroches Squamish, BC Canada Frenchys Frenchmen Men 30-34 03:27:28.9 +53:04.5
110 2026 Mike Winkel Falkland, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:28:15.9 +53:51.5
121 1987 Dave Vunic North Vancouver, BC Canada Martys Mtn Cycle Men 30-34 03:30:36.1 +56:11.7
126 2046 Ian Young Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:31:16.2 +56:51.8
148 1695 Leif Olson Issaquah, WA USA Men 30-34 03:37:57.2 +1:03:32.8
157 1787 Jeff Riemer Nanaimo, BC Canada Arrowsmith Bikes Men 30-34 03:39:12.8 +1:04:48.4
168 1135 James Cassell North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:41:17.7 +1:06:53.3
170 1571 Trevor Mackenzie Victoria, BC Canada Oak Bay Bikes / Oak Bay Bikes Men 30-34 03:42:06.7 +1:07:42.3
190 1797 Alexander Ritchie Victoria, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:46:56.3 +1:12:31.9
226 1717 Mitchel Perepalkin Squamish, BC Canada The Frau Jane Men 30-34 03:53:08.1 +1:18:43.7
240 1167 Dave Collins Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 03:55:49.0 +1:21:24.6
247 1332 Dustin Gordon Pemberton, BC Canada Team Whistler Men 30-34 03:56:52.1 +1:22:27.7
248 1047 Colin Bell Vancouver, BC Canada RecycleSmart Men 30-34 03:56:58.1 +1:22:33.7
250 1001 Mads Aaboe Squamish, BC Canada Fri cykler Men 30-34 03:57:06.7 +1:22:42.3
276 1297 Michael Fraser North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:02:16.5 +1:27:52.1
294 1521 Alan Laurie Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:05:19.7 +1:30:55.3
300 1544 Eric Levesque Jasper, AB Canada Freewheel Cycle / Freewheel Fatties Men 30-34 04:06:57.2 +1:32:32.8
301 2054 Christoph Zuppiger Winfield, BC Canada lake country cycle Men 30-34 04:07:00.6 +1:32:36.2
303 1603 Paul Mc Carthy North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:07:17.6 +1:32:53.2
314 1306 Ian Gardiner Whistler, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:08:57.0 +1:34:32.6
316 1947 Matthew Tonner Rossland, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:09:06.4 +1:34:42.0
334 1475 Liam Kerney North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:12:45.9 +1:38:21.5
343 1142 Ryan Chamberlain Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:14:43.1 +1:40:18.7
345 1206 Calum Davidson Squamish, BC Canada me Men 30-34 04:14:44.8 +1:40:20.4
348 1712 James Peacock Victoria, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:15:19.9 +1:40:55.5
352 1091 Mark Breakspear North Vancouver, BC Canada Obsession Bikes Men 30-34 04:15:52.1 +1:41:27.7
354 1341 Richard Grimes Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:16:13.4 +1:41:49.0
362 1868 Kevin Small Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:18:09.5 +1:43:45.1
369 1902 Ashley Stotts Richmond, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 30-34 04:18:39.1 +1:44:14.7
387 1589 Adam Marcinkiewicz Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:22:02.6 +1:47:38.2
389 1073 Marcus Blumensaat Saanichton, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:22:40.8 +1:48:16.4
391 1598 Brad Martyn Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:22:50.3 +1:48:25.9
416 1226 Kris Doering Regina, SK Canada Offroad Syndicate Men 30-34 04:27:14.5 +1:52:50.1
432 1130 Lance Carroll Westbank, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:30:40.5 +1:56:16.1
433 1642 James Milne Whistler, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:30:41.6 +1:56:17.2
474 1708 Loren Parfitt Squamish, BC Canada SORCA Men 30-34 04:40:11.4 +2:05:47.0
494 1078 Emlyn Bolton Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:44:37.2 +2:10:12.8
500 1104 Adam Brownfield Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:46:09.9 +2:11:45.5
523 1938 Tom Thornton North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 04:52:21.9 +2:17:57.5
545 1850 Pete Sexton Port Townsend, WA USA Broken Spoke Racing / Broken Spoke Racin Men 30-34 04:57:30.4 +2:23:06.0
566 1918 Marlon Tang Vancouver, BC Canada Team Spamalot Men 30-34 05:02:42.0 +2:28:17.6
568 1707 Yan Paquin Calgary, AB Canada Phat batards Men 30-34 05:03:22.6 +2:28:58.2
584 1754 Lennard Pretorius Kamloops, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:07:49.4 +2:33:25.0
585 1048 Ryan Bell Calgary, AB Canada Phat Basturds Men 30-34 05:07:55.8 +2:33:31.4
623 1194 Dan Curtis Nanaimo, BC Canada Oak Bay Bikes Men 30-34 05:20:03.2 +2:45:38.8
637 1996 Billy Wavell Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:24:30.9 +2:50:06.5
640 1991 Conor Walshe Vancouver, BC Canada Endless Biking Men 30-34 05:25:26.6 +2:51:02.2
676 1709 Tyler Pasquill Surrey, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:39:41.5 +3:05:17.1
680 1898 Guillaume St-Louis Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:41:27.0 +3:07:02.6
709 1810 Derek Rougeau Vancouver, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:53:13.7 +3:18:49.3
717 1424 Nathan Illerbrun Squamish, BC Canada Myself / SORCA Men 30-34 05:56:48.2 +3:22:23.8
722 1608 Graham Mccargar Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 30-34 05:59:04.1 +3:24:39.7
752 1958 Ryan Tuira Victoria, BC Canada Men 30-34 06:26:51.3 +3:52:26.9
753 1106 Ryan Bruins Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 30-34 06:27:53.2 +3:53:28.8
DNF 1349 Brian Gunn Surrey, BC Canada Daryl-Evans Racing Men 30-34
DNF 1506 Derek Kyle Squamish, BC Canada Elaho Medical Clinic Men 30-34
DNF 1507 Vincent Laarveld Calgary, AB Canada Phat Basturds Racing Men 30-34
DNF 1514 Christopher Lane Burnaby, BC Canada Men 30-34
DNF 1530 Shaun Leahy Squamish, BC Canada Men 30-34
DNF 1545 Mike Levy Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 30-34
DNF 2051 Lee Zavarise Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 30-34
23 1590 Justin Mark Nanaimo, BC Canada Steed Cycles / Steed Cycles Men 35-39 03:04:13.2 +29:48.8
24 1789 Andy Rigel Seattle, WA USA Mafia Racing NW / Mafia Racing NW Men 35-39 03:04:16.3 +29:51.9
28 1865 Peter Bruce Sinclair Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:05:57.9 +31:33.5
29 1231 Matthew Drown Vancouver, BC Canada Daryl Evans, Rocky M / Daryl-Evans Racin Men 35-39 03:06:04.4 +31:40.0
32 1076 Michael Boehm Whistler, BC Canada Team Whistler Men 35-39 03:08:32.9 +34:08.5
36 1613 Brian Mccurdy North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:09:39.7 +35:15.3
39 1236 Matt Duggan Canmore, AB Canada RMCC Men 35-39 03:10:09.0 +35:44.6
42 1276 Matt Ewonus Kelowna, BC Canada Fresh Air Experience / Balance Point Rac Men 35-39 03:10:15.9 +35:51.5
47 1774 David Reid Squamish, BC Canada Credit Cards / SORCA Men 35-39 03:12:17.3 +37:52.9
48 1722 Dan Peters Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 03:12:24.5 +38:00.1
53 1985 Shawn Von Diebitsch North Vancouver, BC Canada The Bike Gallery Men 35-39 03:12:53.3 +38:28.9
72 1455 Trevor Jones Duncan, BC Canada experience cycling / cowichan valley cyc Men 35-39 03:16:59.4 +42:35.0
77 2032 Russ Wood Pemberton, BC Canada Nimby Fifty Men 35-39 03:18:17.3 +43:52.9
81 1874 Voree Smith Burlington, WA USA NWCC-Dimensional Men 35-39 03:19:17.7 +44:53.3
82 1801 Kevin Rodger North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:19:36.2 +45:11.8
83 1839 Tyler Saxby Campbell River, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:19:37.1 +45:12.7
85 1074 Simon Blythe Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:20:15.9 +45:51.5
95 2007 Joe Wessel Kelowna, BC Canada Chainline Cycle Men 35-39 03:23:36.2 +49:11.8
97 1274 Terry Evans Pemberton, BC Canada NIMBY Fifty / Vibe9. Men 35-39 03:23:59.6 +49:35.2
111 1973 Aaron Vanderwaal Seattle, WA USA PBR/Center Cycle / Mafia Racing NW Men 35-39 03:28:31.0 +54:06.6
114 1538 Ken Leggatt Surrey, BC Canada Daryl-Evans / Daryl-Evans Racing Men 35-39 03:28:33.1 +54:08.7
119 1132 Brian Carson Calgary, AB Canada Schmoe Racing Men 35-39 03:30:16.2 +55:51.8
123 1855 Kameron Shinkaruk Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:30:43.9 +56:19.5
132 2055 Manuel Zuppiger Lake Country, BC Canada lake country cycle Men 35-39 03:32:32.8 +58:08.4
141 1217 Ryan Denney Mount Vernon, WA USA Mafia Racing NW Men 35-39 03:35:41.7 +1:01:17.3
149 2057 Andrew Bovard Jasper, AB Canada Men 35-39 03:38:18.8 +1:03:54.4
154 1555 Sean Lunny Nanaimo, BC Canada Oak Bay Bikes / Oak Bay Bikes Men 35-39 03:38:58.8 +1:04:34.4
158 2025 L.J. Wilson Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:39:14.1 +1:04:49.7
164 1543 Ryan Letchford Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:39:57.1 +1:05:32.7
172 1743 Mike Pollock Ladysmith, BC Canada Cowichan Cycles / Cowichan Valley Cycl Men 35-39 03:42:56.2 +1:08:31.8
177 1080 Jason Bond North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:44:56.7 +1:10:32.3
178 1394 Jeff Heslop Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Challenge by Choice / The bone yard Men 35-39 03:44:57.6 +1:10:33.2
179 2049 Brett Zagozewski Canmore, AB Canada Men 35-39 03:45:13.6 +1:10:49.2
180 1843 Mark Schroeder Pemberton, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:45:18.0 +1:10:53.6
184 1943 Marko Toijanen Squamish, BC Canada My Family Men 35-39 03:46:13.9 +1:11:49.5
185 1532 Magnus Leckenby Fernie, BC Canada meatbags Men 35-39 03:46:18.9 +1:11:54.5
186 1131 Kenneth Carruthers Whistler, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:46:28.6 +1:12:04.2
187 1736 Jean Francois Plouffe Squamish, BC Canada Challenge by Choice Men 35-39 03:46:31.2 +1:12:06.8
206 1904 David Stringer Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:50:02.0 +1:15:37.6
209 1152 Shane Christopher Carnation, WA USA Men 35-39 03:50:43.9 +1:16:19.5
211 1659 Graham Munro North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:50:51.7 +1:16:27.3
212 1314 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:50:54.9 +1:16:30.5
215 1046 Francois Bedard Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:51:19.7 +1:16:55.3
217 1471 Tom Kemecsey Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:51:57.5 +1:17:33.1
221 1170 Stuart Cook Whistler, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:52:18.1 +1:17:53.7
224 1790 Martin Riis Squamish, BC Canada Fri cykler Men 35-39 03:52:49.6 +1:18:25.2
225 1917 Tim Tallevi Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:53:07.7 +1:18:43.3
227 1497 Tom Kranz Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:53:08.6 +1:18:44.2
228 1454 Darren Jones Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 03:53:18.9 +1:18:54.5
229 1162 Andrew Clegg Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:53:24.3 +1:18:59.9
236 1099 Bart Brown Langley, BC Canada velocity Cycles Men 35-39 03:54:39.5 +1:20:15.1
244 1618 Chris Mcgregor North Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes Men 35-39 03:56:49.8 +1:22:25.4
245 1323 David Gillie Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:56:50.5 +1:22:26.1
246 1151 Chris Choquette North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:56:51.4 +1:22:27.0
253 1832 Francois Samson Brackendale, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:57:40.4 +1:23:16.0
255 1432 Kalum Iverson Langley, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:58:05.8 +1:23:41.4
258 1847 Matt Scott Abbotsford, BC Canada Lifecycle Bike Shop / FVMBA Men 35-39 03:58:33.4 +1:24:09.0
262 1573 Daniel Mackie North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 03:58:53.5 +1:24:29.1
264 1650 Chris Moreside Duncan, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:00:01.1 +1:25:36.7
271 1014 Andrew Anastasiadis Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 04:01:05.4 +1:26:41.0
273 1219 Darcy Deutscher Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:01:49.4 +1:27:25.0
274 1936 Adam Thorneloe Victoria, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:01:50.3 +1:27:25.9
277 1197 Ian Dalziel Whistler, BC Canada whistler village spo / whistler village  Men 35-39 04:02:47.1 +1:28:22.7
283 1692 Michael Oliver Port Moody, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:03:53.5 +1:29:29.1
292 1319 Jas Gill Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:04:44.6 +1:30:20.2
293 1044 Romain Bayle North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:04:48.4 +1:30:24.0
296 1935 Donovan Thorkelson Calgary, AB Canada C Slunts Men 35-39 04:05:52.6 +1:31:28.2
304 2047 Mark Yudin Kelowna, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:07:21.2 +1:32:56.8
309 1178 Steve Coventry Vancouver, BC Canada Endless Biking Men 35-39 04:08:17.7 +1:33:53.3
315 2010 Jody White Toronto, ON Canada Cupcakes / Cupcakes Men 35-39 04:09:00.0 +1:34:35.6
319 1288 Neil Fleming Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:09:53.4 +1:35:29.0
324 1994 Kailem Ward Port Moody, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 35-39 04:10:33.8 +1:36:09.4
328 2012 Steven White Whistler, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:11:42.6 +1:37:18.2
330 1372 Kiva Hartfield Lake Oswego, OR USA Men 35-39 04:11:56.7 +1:37:32.3
331 1572 Tom Mackesy Mission, BC Canada FVMBA Men 35-39 04:12:09.8 +1:37:45.4
339 1607 Adrian Mccardle Toronto, ON Canada Cupcakes / Cupcakes Men 35-39 04:14:30.1 +1:40:05.7
342 1088 Chris Bovard Canmore, AB Canada Men 35-39 04:14:42.6 +1:40:18.2
346 1800 Frank Rocco Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Superior Glas Men 35-39 04:15:01.6 +1:40:37.2
349 1582 Paul Maki Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Fanatyk Co Bike Shop Men 35-39 04:15:20.3 +1:40:55.9
359 1234 Richard Ducharme White Rock, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:17:00.1 +1:42:35.7
360 1275 Scott Everett Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:17:13.8 +1:42:49.4
361 1522 Andrew Laurie Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada SORCA Men 35-39 04:17:21.9 +1:42:57.5
366 1021 Adrian Armstrong Brackendale, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:18:32.8 +1:44:08.4
371 1118 Andrew Bythell Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:19:29.6 +1:45:05.2
376 1391 Brock Bradley Henson Victoria, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:19:43.2 +1:45:18.8
379 1496 Roman Kralovic North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:20:07.0 +1:45:42.6
384 2033 Jeffrey Woodgate Calgary, AB Canada C Slunts Men 35-39 04:20:57.6 +1:46:33.2
393 1531 Gary Lebsack Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 04:22:52.4 +1:48:28.0
396 1141 Matthew Chamberlain Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:24:01.8 +1:49:37.4
401 1293 Ryan Foster Kelowna, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:24:50.5 +1:50:26.1
418 2016 Ryan Wilkinson Canmore, AB Canada Rundle Mtn Cycling Men 35-39 04:27:40.3 +1:53:15.9
419 1975 Dan Vandokkumburg Abbotsford, BC Canada FVMBA Men 35-39 04:28:38.6 +1:54:14.2
436 1127 Shaun Carpenter Port Moody, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:30:52.0 +1:56:27.6
438 1446 Greg Jessome Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 04:31:08.7 +1:56:44.3
439 1928 Sheldon Thistle Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39 04:31:09.1 +1:56:44.7
448 1086 Dylan Bourgaize Port Moody, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:33:05.0 +1:58:40.6
449 1100 Devin Brown Anmore, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:33:07.1 +1:58:42.7
451 1931 John Thompson Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:33:24.0 +1:58:59.6
455 1600 Stephen Mason Surrey, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:34:13.5 +1:59:49.1
458 1670 Daniel Nagase Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:35:20.7 +2:00:56.3
468 1487 Robert Klein Surrey, BC Canada velocity Cycles Men 35-39 04:38:20.7 +2:03:56.3
475 1611 Liam Mccready Squamish, BC Canada Sunwolf Men 35-39 04:41:11.5 +2:06:47.1
477 1476 David Kerr Delta, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:41:17.2 +2:06:52.8
491 1337 Josh Greenberg Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:44:03.1 +2:09:38.7
495 1254 Hans Edstrand North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:44:40.0 +2:10:15.6
497 1634 Mike Meloche Garibladi Highlands, BC Canada Tantalus Bike Shop / Tantalus Bike Shop Men 35-39 04:45:03.5 +2:10:39.1
499 1977 Nick Varey Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:45:38.3 +2:11:13.9
508 1533 David Lee North Vancouver, BC Canada Pork Bros. Men 35-39 04:47:50.1 +2:13:25.7
525 1133 Jade Carter Victoria, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team Diabetes Men 35-39 04:53:16.4 +2:18:52.0
526 1602 Colin Maynard North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:53:34.8 +2:19:10.4
539 1393 Brian Heslop Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Challenge by Choice / The bone yard Men 35-39 04:56:33.8 +2:22:09.4
546 1037 Lawrence Barron Cobble Hill, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:58:40.9 +2:24:16.5
552 1687 Michael Noseworthy Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:59:05.8 +2:24:41.4
558 1463 Chris Kaipio Whistler, BC Canada Men 35-39 04:59:45.0 +2:25:20.6
565 1564 Kevin Macer Toronto, ON Canada Cupcakes / Cupcakes Men 35-39 05:02:41.4 +2:28:17.0
570 1726 Jon Phillips Langley, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:03:36.4 +2:29:12.0
595 1795 Bal Risma Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:11:28.1 +2:37:03.7
598 1169 Jordi Cook Surrey, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:12:50.0 +2:38:25.6
603 1672 Scott Napier Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:13:47.0 +2:39:22.6
622 1065 Steven Billy Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:19:53.3 +2:45:28.9
624 1470 Damien Kelly Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:20:10.1 +2:45:45.7
634 1723 Travis Peterson Langley, BC Canada velocity Cycles Men 35-39 05:24:13.2 +2:49:48.8
643 1944 Wade Tokarek Kamloops, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:26:04.1 +2:51:39.7
644 1196 Sean Daly Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:26:04.6 +2:51:40.2
647 1939 Shane Thurston Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:27:31.5 +2:53:07.1
650 1038 Leigh Bartlett Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:28:37.6 +2:54:13.2
654 1866 Phil Sinnott Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:30:59.1 +2:56:34.7
665 1157 Jonathan Clarke Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:36:16.2 +3:01:51.8
671 1120 Erik Calvert Richmond, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:37:57.0 +3:03:32.6
683 1448 Brent Johnson Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:43:32.3 +3:09:07.9
684 1495 Lorne Kraft North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 35-39 05:43:38.6 +3:09:14.2
688 1912 Mark Sutherland Whistler, BC Canada Living Edge Design Men 35-39 05:44:37.9 +3:10:13.5
697 1290 Steven Fofonoff Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 05:48:53.4 +3:14:29.0
699 1769 Dennis Ranada Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Mildred, Kevin and K Men 35-39 05:49:23.3 +3:14:58.9
730 1361 David Hansen Vancouver, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:04:01.9 +3:29:37.5
731 1504 Steve Kuchka Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:05:01.4 +3:30:37.0
732 1318 Darren Gilbert Kamloops, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:05:21.6 +3:30:57.2
738 1400 Michael Hilverink West Kelowna, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:10:29.2 +3:36:04.8
739 1478 Scott Kerry Drayton Valley, AB Canada Men 35-39 06:13:49.9 +3:39:25.5
745 1441 Kyle Jeans Maple Ridge, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:20:07.2 +3:45:42.8
747 1008 Omar Ahmad Port Moody, BC Canada Men 35-39 06:23:21.8 +3:48:57.4
DNF 1005 Lloyd Adams Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39 0
DNF 1015 Sean Anastasiadis Airdrie, AB Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1062 Ward Bertram Surrey, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1115 Jeff Burton Kamloops, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1126 Martin Caron Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada neat and cool const Men 35-39
DNF 1259 Gregg Elias Coquitlam, BC Canada Team Coastal / Team Coastal Men 35-39
DNF 1333 Scott Graham Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1460 Darin Joseph Brackendale, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1499 Scott Kratzmann Campbell River, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1503 Simon Kubacki Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1516 Joseph Lao Austin, TX USA Seton Family of Hosp / Seton Brain and S Men 35-39
DNF 1518 Shawn Larson Seattle, WA USA BikeSport Racing / Market Street Cyclin Men 35-39
DNF 1519 Adrian Lasalle-Lowe Squamish, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1525 Darcy Lawley Calgary, AB Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1556 Sam Lupton N.Van, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1583 Eric Malboeuf Vernon, BC Canada Chainline Cycle Men 35-39
DNF 1614 Mac Mcdell Vancouver, BC Canada Wedgewood Men 35-39
DNF 1702 Daniel Owen Richmond, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1705 Ajay Panesar Burnaby, BC Canada TVS Men 35-39
DNF 1851 Michael Sham Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 1903 Rory Strickland Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 35-39
DNF 2024 Keith Wilson Kamloops, BC Canada Men 35-39
14 1739 Leighton Poidevin Canmore, AB Canada Bicycle Cafe / Cafe Racers Men 40-44 02:54:03.0 +19:38.6
26 1329 Carl Goldstraw Squamish, BC Canada Tantalus bikes / sorca Men 40-44 03:05:15.0 +30:50.6
33 1927 Normon Thibault Nanaimo, BC Canada Frontrunners / Frontrunners Men 40-44 03:08:45.7 +34:21.3
35 1428 John Irvine North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:09:36.4 +35:12.0
40 1039 Craig Bartlett Canmore, AB Canada Bicycle Cafe Men 40-44 03:10:09.9 +35:45.5
43 1967 Stephen Ushy Kelowna, BC Canada Cannondale / Balance Point Racing Men 40-44 03:10:16.4 +35:52.0
49 1050 Jeff Beltramini Anacortes, WA USA Mafia Racing NW Men 40-44 03:12:28.8 +38:04.4
56 1772 Mike Rauch Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:14:25.7 +40:01.3
60 1003 Matteo Abel Brackendale, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:15:35.4 +41:11.0
63 1925 Michel Tessier Canmore, AB Canada Men 40-44 03:15:40.1 +41:15.7
64 1829 Brad Samis North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:15:41.0 +41:16.6
69 1528 Ted Lawson North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:15:52.8 +41:28.4
70 1757 Michael Pruner North Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes / Different Bikes Men 40-44 03:15:58.8 +41:34.4
74 1924 Jordan Tesluk Squamish, BC Canada Jessica Carlin RMT / SORCA Men 40-44 03:17:46.5 +43:22.1
75 1601 Ted Matson Langley, BC Canada Barbara's Home Cooki / Glotman Simpson Men 40-44 03:17:52.0 +43:27.6
76 1066 Chris Bishop Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Double Shutter/Corsa Men 40-44 03:18:00.5 +43:36.1
79 1179 Brennan Covey Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:18:29.8 +44:05.4
86 1862 Scott Simpson Chilliwack, BC Canada Pink Bike Men 40-44 03:20:17.9 +45:53.5
87 1233 Dean Dubyk Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:20:47.9 +46:23.5
112 1849 Mike Seniuk Nelson, BC Canada Single Speed / Single Speed Men 40-44 03:28:31.8 +54:07.4
113 1592 Dusan Markovic Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:28:32.4 +54:08.0
116 1942 Stephen Todd North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:28:53.0 +54:28.6
117 1807 Martin Roos North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:29:47.9 +55:23.5
124 1085 Russ Bougie North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:30:48.3 +56:23.9
125 1222 Doug Dewar Prince George, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:30:52.2 +56:27.8
130 1740 Leon Poirier Abbotsford, BC Canada Lifecycles Men 40-44 03:31:58.6 +57:34.2
131 1575 Ian Macleod North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:32:30.1 +58:05.7
133 1919 Jason Tardiff North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:32:41.8 +58:17.4
136 1312 Chris George Nelson, BC Canada Single Speed / Single Speed Men 40-44 03:34:15.7 +59:51.3
137 1792 Colin Rimes Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Superior Glass Men 40-44 03:34:23.5 +59:59.1
138 1661 Mike Murphy Maple Ridge, BC Canada Steed Cycles/Frontru Men 40-44 03:34:58.7 +1:00:34.3
143 1576 Rob Macleod Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:36:25.7 +1:02:01.3
145 1084 Robert Bruce Boudot Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:36:52.9 +1:02:28.5
147 1846 Arran Scott North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:37:34.0 +1:03:09.6
150 1354 Mark Haldenby Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:38:21.9 +1:03:57.5
151 1623 Chris Mckillican Burnaby, BC Canada Shaw Cable Men 40-44 03:38:26.8 +1:04:02.4
153 1783 Nicholas Rhodes Seattle, WA USA Second Ascent Men 40-44 03:38:53.8 +1:04:29.4
156 1390 Michael Henry Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:39:09.3 +1:04:44.9
159 1714 Dwayne Peavoy Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:39:17.5 +1:04:53.1
161 1405 Kevin Hodder Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:39:24.9 +1:05:00.5
162 1654 Sam Mottram West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:39:32.3 +1:05:07.9
167 1413 Csaba Horvath Bellingham, WA USA Jacks Men 40-44 03:41:14.1 +1:06:49.7
176 1068 Anthony Bjorge Edmonton, AB Canada Independent Men 40-44 03:44:09.8 +1:09:45.4
181 1081 Stephen Bonn North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:45:29.6 +1:11:05.2
188 1584 Gerhard Malherbe Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:46:32.5 +1:12:08.1
191 1466 Kalle Karu Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:47:58.5 +1:13:34.1
196 1456 Tyler Jordan Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:48:11.6 +1:13:47.2
198 1569 Bruce Mackenzie North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:48:35.1 +1:14:10.7
200 1520 Mika Laspa Abbotsford, BC Canada Lifecycles Men 40-44 03:48:51.2 +1:14:26.8
218 1953 Richard Townley Kelowna, BC Canada Fresh air concept Men 40-44 03:51:58.5 +1:17:34.1
230 1185 Rick Crema North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:53:26.5 +1:19:02.1
231 1999 Tony Webster Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:53:35.9 +1:19:11.5
232 1645 Alan Moat Vancouver, BC Canada Team Banana Bread / Endless Biking Men 40-44 03:53:37.5 +1:19:13.1
234 1988 Ken Wade Campbell River, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:53:58.2 +1:19:33.8
235 1681 Paul Nicholas Pemberton, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:54:36.3 +1:20:11.9
239 2009 Scot Wheeler North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:55:40.7 +1:21:16.3
241 1971 Gerrit Van Schalkwyk Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:56:09.6 +1:21:45.2
251 1147 Jonathan Chester Montreal, QC Canada R10 RACING Men 40-44 03:57:32.6 +1:23:08.2
256 1437 Mark James North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:58:13.9 +1:23:49.5
263 1541 Nick Lemmel North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 03:59:24.0 +1:24:59.6
265 1502 Gerhard Krolow Heffley Creek, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:00:05.8 +1:25:41.4
270 1867 Patrick Skinner Squamish, BC Canada Team Diabetes / SORCA Men 40-44 04:01:00.2 +1:26:35.8
280 1101 Kevin Brown Nanaimo, BC Canada Nanaimo MTB Club Men 40-44 04:03:19.3 +1:28:54.9
285 1342 Jacobus Grobbelaar Port Moody, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:03:56.5 +1:29:32.1
286 1815 Clint Ruck Langley, BC Canada fraser valley cyclin Men 40-44 04:04:01.9 +1:29:37.5
287 1161 Allistair Clegg Squamish, BC Canada Shannon/Jenaya/Kalem Men 40-44 04:04:16.4 +1:29:52.0
288 1649 Keith Montgomery Burnaby, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:04:36.0 +1:30:11.6
289 1894 Andy Stewart Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:04:37.6 +1:30:13.2
299 1209 Jim Davison Surrey, BC Canada Daryl Evans Racing Men 40-44 04:06:33.4 +1:32:09.0
308 1175 Dean Cote Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:08:10.0 +1:33:45.6
313 2022 Brendan Wilson Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada SORCA Men 40-44 04:08:40.0 +1:34:15.6
320 1367 John Harmer Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:10:06.9 +1:35:42.5
325 1952 Gary Tosh Vancouver, BC Canada NSRide/Different Bik Men 40-44 04:10:52.9 +1:36:28.5
340 1945 Brian Tomicki Delta, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:14:35.8 +1:40:11.4
341 1548 Paul Lilley North Vancouver, BC Canada North Shore Athletic Men 40-44 04:14:42.1 +1:40:17.7
344 1430 Todd Isackson Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Superior Glass Men 40-44 04:14:43.5 +1:40:19.1
356 1764 Darren Quist Roberts Creek, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:16:18.9 +1:41:54.5
363 1077 Ken Bognar Surrey, BC Canada Dary-Evans Racing Men 40-44 04:18:20.1 +1:43:55.7
364 1396 Glen Higgins Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:18:25.3 +1:44:00.9
374 1024 Graham Aubuchon Vancouver, BC Canada Endless Biking Men 40-44 04:19:40.7 +1:45:16.3
381 1305 Mike Garcia Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:20:16.9 +1:45:52.5
382 1353 Einar Halbig Surrey, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:20:40.9 +1:46:16.5
385 1606 Tobin Mccallum Port Moody, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:21:02.5 +1:46:38.1
400 1034 David Barba Lake Oswego, OR USA Men 40-44 04:24:44.2 +1:50:19.8
406 1397 Jeff Hildebrand Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:26:09.1 +1:51:44.7
410 1773 Ryan Reed Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:26:25.3 +1:52:00.9
411 1348 Daniel Gumprich Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:26:48.0 +1:52:23.6
412 1139 Rj Caswell North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:26:54.7 +1:52:30.3
413 1369 Rob Harris Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:26:56.3 +1:52:31.9
414 1882 Matthew Stanigar Renton, WA USA Team Cucina Fresca / Team Cucina Fresca Men 40-44 04:27:06.1 +1:52:41.7
426 1524 Jason Lavigne Calgary, AB Canada Terrascape Racing Men 40-44 04:29:39.0 +1:55:14.6
429 1741 Jason Poitras West Kelowna, BC Canada Kelowna Cycle Men 40-44 04:30:37.0 +1:56:12.6
434 1803 Wylie Rogers Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:30:42.3 +1:56:17.9
443 1966 Steven Uruski Chilliwack, BC Canada Steven Uruski Yard M Men 40-44 04:32:39.9 +1:58:15.5
446 1371 Rick Hart Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:32:48.7 +1:58:24.3
459 1547 Joel Liefke Langley, WA USA Team Diabetes / Bikeman.com Men 40-44 04:35:38.5 +2:01:14.1
464 1861 Marc Simpson Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:36:00.4 +2:01:36.0
466 1103 Ray Brown Enderby, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:36:39.6 +2:02:15.2
471 1176 Shawn Cote Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:39:21.1 +2:04:56.7
473 1492 Robert Komzak North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:39:35.2 +2:05:10.8
479 1770 Ben Rancourt Duncan, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team Diabetes Men 40-44 04:41:41.6 +2:07:17.2
482 1286 Oliver Flaser Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:42:34.8 +2:08:10.4
483 1481 Zamon Kingi Squamish, BC Canada TEAM T&T Men 40-44 04:42:40.0 +2:08:15.6
484 1631 John R. Stuart Mcmurchy Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:42:41.2 +2:08:16.8
490 1244 Darren Durupt Maple Ridge, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:43:45.7 +2:09:21.3
492 1208 Aaron Davis Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:44:03.5 +2:09:39.1
493 1277 Lance Eymundson Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:44:16.9 +2:09:52.5
501 1534 Peter Lee Burnaby, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 40-44 04:46:13.7 +2:11:49.3
504 1378 Christopher Heald Vancouver, BC Canada Team Spamalot Men 40-44 04:46:40.9 +2:12:16.5
506 1510 Eric Lam Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:47:20.8 +2:12:56.4
509 1411 Norm Hooper Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:47:55.0 +2:13:30.6
515 1011 Jonathan Aitken Vancouver, BC Canada Wedgewood Men 40-44 04:50:13.9 +2:15:49.5
524 1779 Shawn Reis Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:52:28.0 +2:18:03.6
527 1775 Patrick Reid North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:53:40.9 +2:19:16.5
533 1749 Andrew Port Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:55:27.8 +2:21:03.4
535 1559 Matthew Lynn Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:55:43.0 +2:21:18.6
547 1984 Thomas Vlcek Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:58:51.3 +2:24:26.9
554 1540 Eric Lemire Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 40-44 04:59:15.4 +2:24:51.0
562 1721 Darcy Perrault Squamish, BC Canada Camp Summit Men 40-44 05:02:21.6 +2:27:57.2
571 1461 Rob Jubenvill Calgary, AB Canada Men 40-44 05:03:43.0 +2:29:18.6
578 1562 Alistair Maccallum West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:05:56.6 +2:31:32.2
579 1376 Adam Hayes Port Moody, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:06:01.2 +2:31:36.8
583 1619 James Mcgregor North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:07:26.8 +2:33:02.4
594 2062 Alan Young Port Moody, BC Canada Pedal Magazine / Local Ride Racing Men 40-44 05:11:16.4 +2:36:52.0
601 1748 Jon Popham Victoria, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:13:46.3 +2:39:21.9
605 1055 Scott Bennett Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:14:19.4 +2:39:55.0
617 1755 Ian Prince North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:17:23.9 +2:42:59.5
628 2056 David Newcombe Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:21:39.4 +2:47:15.0
629 1357 Michael Hallett Calgary, AB Canada Men 40-44 05:21:40.7 +2:47:16.3
633 1908 Chris Stroud Richmond, BC Canada Tai, Ken, and Lica / Married with Kids Men 40-44 05:23:25.2 +2:49:00.8
636 1933 Stephen Thompson N. Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:24:17.2 +2:49:52.8
639 1420 Paul Hudson Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:25:25.2 +2:51:00.8
646 1648 Todd Monge Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:26:42.5 +2:52:18.1
656 1586 Douglas Manness North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:31:42.1 +2:57:17.7
658 1136 Roderick Castellanos Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:32:14.2 +2:57:49.8
663 1002 Roger Aballini Coquitlam, BC Canada meeh racing Men 40-44 05:36:05.6 +3:01:41.2
664 1016 Eric Anderson Port Coquitlam, BC Canada meeh racing Men 40-44 05:36:14.7 +3:01:50.3
670 1435 Jonathon Jafari Vancouver, BC Canada NSRIDE Men 40-44 05:37:54.7 +3:03:30.3
675 1363 Stephen Haras Port Moody, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:39:40.7 +3:05:16.3
677 1165 Geoff Coe Calgary, AB Canada Men 40-44 05:40:57.0 +3:06:32.6
679 1042 Dave Baspaly Anmore, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:41:16.9 +3:06:52.5
686 1763 Gabriel Queimano Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:44:35.4 +3:10:11.0
690 1660 Craig Murphy Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:45:53.0 +3:11:28.6
691 2040 Patrick Wright North Delta, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:45:54.1 +3:11:29.7
695 2061 Raineil Coldoviz Surrey, BC Canada Pedal Magazine Men 40-44 05:48:31.7 +3:14:07.3
698 1269 Mike Ermak Redmond, WA USA EMBA Men 40-44 05:48:57.8 +3:14:33.4
707 1805 Peter Roker Bragg Creek, AB Canada Admaki Men 40-44 05:52:38.6 +3:18:14.2
718 1480 Anthony King North Vancouver, BC Canada TrainingFx / West Coast Racing Men 40-44 05:56:57.3 +3:22:32.9
719 1238 Stewart Dumont Campbell River, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:57:59.2 +3:23:34.8
720 1092 James Breuer North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:58:01.6 +3:23:37.2
723 1004 Alex Adams Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 05:59:32.3 +3:25:07.9
734 2050 Peter Zarkadas West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44 06:06:05.0 +3:31:40.6
740 1934 Roland Thoms Danville, CA USA Men 40-44 06:14:33.5 +3:40:09.1
741 1674 Scott Neaves Delta, BC Canada Men 40-44 06:14:33.8 +3:40:09.4
742 2005 Shawn Wentworth Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44 06:14:34.0 +3:40:09.6
750 1679 Kevin Neufeld Vancouver, BC Canada WestCoast Racing Men 40-44 06:24:03.9 +3:49:39.5
DNF 1090 Scott Brammer Whistler, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1116 Roger Burton Bothell, WA USA Sports Medicine Clin / Blue Rooster Men 40-44
DNF 1117 Shayne Burwell Saskatoon, SK Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1182 James Cranston Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1189 Sean Cruickshank Victoria, BC Canada Pro City Men 40-44
DNF 1192 Stephen Cunliffe Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1327 Brian Goldstone North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1334 Jaime Grant Brackendale, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1406 Andrew Hoffman North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1431 Brad Issel White Rock, BC Canada Daryl Evans / Daryl Evans Men 40-44
DNF 1468 Erin Keam Whistler, BC Canada Beautiful Wifey Men 40-44
DNF 1498 David Krasny Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 40-44
DNF 1509 Chris Lacoste Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1553 Alfredo Lopez Bago Squamish, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1658 Stefan Muller North Vancouver, BC Canada West Coast Racing Men 40-44
DNF 1760 Steven Pulman Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 1826 David Safarik Squamish, BC Canada SORCA Men 40-44
DNF 1895 Evan Stewart Vancouver, BC Canada Men 40-44
DNF 2031 Daryl Wood Squamish, BC Canada Back in Action Physi Men 40-44
18 1358 Andrew Handford West Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes Men 45-49 02:58:35.2 +24:10.8
51 1408 Pete Holzhuter Kamloops, BC Canada Daryl Evans Racing Men 45-49 03:12:38.6 +38:14.2
57 2060 Steve Bachop Victoria, BC Canada Island Racing Club / IRC Men 45-49 03:14:28.0 +40:03.6
61 1870 Dan Smith Victoria, BC Canada LifeSport Coaching Men 45-49 03:15:37.5 +41:13.1
71 1239 Tyler Dumont Surrey, BC Canada Physiomoves Men 45-49 03:16:16.9 +41:52.5
78 1526 Chris Lawrence Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:18:20.8 +43:56.4
84 1694 Ken Olson Nanaimo, BC Canada Nanaimo Mountain Bik Men 45-49 03:19:54.2 +45:29.8
88 1316 John Gibson Canmore, AB Canada Bicycle Cafe / Cafe Racers Men 45-49 03:21:04.8 +46:40.4
96 1257 Dave Eleiter North Vancouver, BC Canada BMO / Honey Badgers Men 45-49 03:23:55.9 +49:31.5
102 1983 Kirby Villeneuve Nanaimo, BC Canada nanaimo mtn bike clu Men 45-49 03:25:20.0 +50:55.6
104 1307 Tom Garrow Victoria, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:26:27.0 +52:02.6
109 1639 Sean Michel Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Corsa cycles Men 45-49 03:28:11.0 +53:46.6
122 1997 Justin Webb West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:30:41.7 +56:17.3
129 1212 Ken Dean Vancouver, BC Canada Tantalus Bike Shop Men 45-49 03:31:40.3 +57:15.9
139 2028 Declan Wolfe Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:35:16.6 +1:00:52.2
140 1425 Glen Illingworth Gibsons, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:35:38.0 +1:01:13.6
144 1145 Mike Charuk Squamish, BC Canada Stewart Kerr / Team Squamish Men 45-49 03:36:26.0 +1:02:01.6
152 1134 Chris Carter North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:38:40.4 +1:04:16.0
165 1180 Dik Cox Deep Cove, BC Canada Kona / Kona Factory Men 45-49 03:40:37.6 +1:06:13.2
169 1414 Marshall House North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:41:27.2 +1:07:02.8
171 1727 Rob Phoenix Brackendale, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:42:41.4 +1:08:17.0
173 1837 Mark Sawatzky Abbotsford, BC Canada Lifecycles Men 45-49 03:43:29.5 +1:09:05.1
174 1879 Dave Spenst Abbotsford, BC Canada Life cycles Men 45-49 03:43:50.3 +1:09:25.9
175 1501 Brad Kreitz Prince George, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:44:07.6 +1:09:43.2
182 1125 Mike Carney Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:45:51.0 +1:11:26.6
193 1974 Kirk Vandeweghe Penticton, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:48:04.9 +1:13:40.5
197 1156 Dudley Clarke Rossland, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:48:31.6 +1:14:07.2
202 1181 Paul Craig Pitt Meadows, BC Canada Local Ride Men 45-49 03:49:25.0 +1:15:00.6
207 1756 Brent Prokop Kelowna, Bc, BC Canada chain line cycle Men 45-49 03:50:02.7 +1:15:38.3
210 1109 Jack Bryson Sechelt, BC Canada Sunshine Coast Cycli Men 45-49 03:50:45.8 +1:16:21.4
214 1227 Michael Dolling Surrey, BC Canada Daryl Evans Racing / Daryl Evans Racing Men 45-49 03:51:06.3 +1:16:41.9
219 1616 Ken Mcdowell Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:51:59.4 +1:17:35.0
220 2053 Paul Zuckernick Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada North Shore Credit U / Carol, Ben and Jo Men 45-49 03:52:13.3 +1:17:48.9
223 1629 Ken Mcmillan Quesnel, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:52:48.5 +1:18:24.1
237 1488 Troy Knutson Quesnel, BC Canada Cycle Logic / Goldrush cycling clu Men 45-49 03:54:43.3 +1:20:18.9
242 1680 Darin Nevin North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:56:36.8 +1:22:12.4
243 1523 Alek Laursoo North Vancouver, BC Canada Tim Hortons Men 45-49 03:56:42.7 +1:22:18.3
252 1675 Chris Neenan Penticton, BC Canada Men 45-49 03:57:38.0 +1:23:13.6
261 1808 Graham Ross Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes Men 45-49 03:58:48.0 +1:24:23.6
266 1166 Magnus Collander Bellingham, WA USA Fairhaven Bike Club Men 45-49 04:00:45.6 +1:26:21.2
267 1604 Stewart Mcallen North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team D Men 45-49 04:00:56.5 +1:26:32.1
268 1295 Frank Franchini Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:00:57.4 +1:26:33.0
278 1873 Jaegen Smith Kelowna, BC Canada chain line cycle Men 45-49 04:02:58.3 +1:28:33.9
281 1641 Mark Miller North Saanich, BC Canada Professional Compone Men 45-49 04:03:42.2 +1:29:17.8
302 1381 Jim Heinlein Wenatchee, WA USA Rocky Cycle / Daryl Evan Racing Men 45-49 04:07:15.9 +1:32:51.5
305 1291 Eric Foltan Kamloops, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:07:34.9 +1:33:10.5
306 1765 Douglas Rae North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:07:56.5 +1:33:32.1
307 1878 Ben Spencer Seattle, WA USA JRA Bicycle Shop / JRA Bicycle Shop Men 45-49 04:08:05.0 +1:33:40.6
317 1490 Ken Kobylanski Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:09:09.5 +1:34:45.1
326 1662 Blair Murray North Vancouver, BC Canada Blink Creative Desig Men 45-49 04:11:17.6 +1:36:53.2
329 1453 Darrell Jones Bragg Creek, AB Canada Dead Goats Men 45-49 04:11:54.2 +1:37:29.8
333 1842 Claus Schroeder Enumclaw, WA USA Men 45-49 04:12:17.2 +1:37:52.8
336 1819 Clive Russell Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:13:54.5 +1:39:30.1
337 1028 Robert Backiel Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:14:01.7 +1:39:37.3
338 2030 John Wong Whistler, BC Canada Team Whistler Men 45-49 04:14:04.4 +1:39:40.0
350 1512 James Lambert North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:15:23.2 +1:40:58.8
358 1438 Daryl Janz Calgary, AB Canada Men 45-49 04:16:54.1 +1:42:29.7
365 1964 Eric Unrau Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:18:31.8 +1:44:07.4
367 1781 Dean Reorda Brackendale, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:18:34.3 +1:44:09.9
368 1484 Kent Klassen Abbotsford, BC Canada Life cycles Men 45-49 04:18:36.0 +1:44:11.6
383 1289 Ferdinand Flores Renton, WA USA Men 45-49 04:20:50.7 +1:46:26.3
386 1841 Lindsay Schram Richmond, BC Canada NS Ride Men 45-49 04:21:44.6 +1:47:20.2
394 1554 Iain Lowe Vancouver, BC Canada westcoastracing Men 45-49 04:22:58.0 +1:48:33.6
395 1313 Scott Gerecke Fernie, BC Canada meatbags Men 45-49 04:23:57.1 +1:49:32.7
397 1059 David Berkowitz West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:24:40.5 +1:50:16.1
399 1900 Peter Stocker Seattle, WA USA Bikesport Men 45-49 04:24:43.1 +1:50:18.7
405 1110 Paul Buck Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:25:36.0 +1:51:11.6
407 1057 Greg Bergen Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:26:14.2 +1:51:49.8
408 1733 Devon Pinchak Surrey, BC Canada Endless Biking Men 45-49 04:26:21.3 +1:51:56.9
409 1578 Scott Mactavish Calgary, AB Canada C Slunts Men 45-49 04:26:22.9 +1:51:58.5
415 1082 Sheldon Boreen Richmond, BC Canada Daryl Evans Men 45-49 04:27:08.1 +1:52:43.7
423 1356 Lee Hallett Stettler, AB Canada Men 45-49 04:28:55.5 +1:54:31.1
424 1876 Jeff Smyth Whistler, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:29:12.4 +1:54:48.0
435 1579 David Magnusson Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:30:46.0 +1:56:21.6
440 1242 Don Dupuis Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:31:58.6 +1:57:34.2
445 1258 Glenn Eleiter Vancouver, BC Canada L'Hermitage Hotel Men 45-49 04:32:47.2 +1:58:22.8
452 1678 John Neufeld Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:33:44.1 +1:59:19.7
454 1483 Jan Kirsebom Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:34:10.4 +1:59:46.0
456 1138 Bill Caswell Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:35:15.3 +2:00:50.9
460 1549 Richard Link Calgary, AB Canada Men 45-49 04:35:48.7 +2:01:24.3
461 1154 Neil Chrystal West Van, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:35:49.7 +2:01:25.3
462 1788 Patrick Rife Comox, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:35:53.7 +2:01:29.3
463 1033 John Ballantyne Victoria, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:35:55.8 +2:01:31.4
467 1330 Mark Goodgrove Squamish, BC Canada Cardinal Concrete / Sorca Men 45-49 04:37:21.3 +2:02:56.9
469 1221 James Devries Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:38:54.0 +2:04:29.6
472 1018 Eric Angus Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:39:27.0 +2:05:02.6
478 1213 John Dearie Lions Bay, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:41:40.7 +2:07:16.3
480 1472 Dan Kennedy North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team Diabetes Men 45-49 04:41:42.8 +2:07:18.4
487 1716 Kevin Penstock Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:43:07.3 +2:08:42.9
489 1881 Patrick Stafford-Smith Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:43:37.0 +2:09:12.6
498 1905 Eric Stromerson Bellingham, WA USA Men 45-49 04:45:04.4 +2:10:40.0
505 1027 Glenn Ayrton West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:47:05.9 +2:12:41.5
511 1249 Rick Eastman North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:48:48.3 +2:14:23.9
517 1885 Will Steele Calgary, AB Canada Men 45-49 04:50:19.2 +2:15:54.8
518 1328 Ron Goldstone Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:50:28.8 +2:16:04.4
519 1747 Jeff Popham Victoria, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:50:47.3 +2:16:22.9
521 1421 Geoff Huenemann Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:51:36.2 +2:17:11.8
537 1950 Fernando Torres North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:55:56.0 +2:21:31.6
548 1069 Jeremy Black Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:58:51.8 +2:24:27.4
550 1174 Alfredo Costales Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:58:55.0 +2:24:30.6
551 1857 Kevin Shoemaker Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 04:58:56.3 +2:24:31.9
567 1647 Keith Mollet North Vancouver, BC Canada EMM Men 45-49 05:03:15.6 +2:28:51.2
573 1825 Max Saenger Squamish, BC Canada Club Karen / Club Karen Men 45-49 05:04:32.0 +2:30:07.6
574 1436 Glenn James Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:04:44.5 +2:30:20.1
580 1150 Alan Chitty North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:06:43.5 +2:32:19.1
582 1172 Jeff Cooke Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Steve the Chinchilla Men 45-49 05:07:26.1 +2:33:01.7
586 1294 James Frail Toronto, ON Canada Men 45-49 05:08:34.7 +2:34:10.3
588 1585 Clarke Mallory Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:09:39.6 +2:35:15.2
593 1340 David Gregr Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:11:10.6 +2:36:46.2
602 1823 Chris Sacre North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:13:46.6 +2:39:22.2
607 1897 John Stivanakis Delta, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:14:45.8 +2:40:21.4
611 1978 Greg Venables Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:15:51.4 +2:41:27.0
616 1558 Sean Lyell Lake Oswego, OR USA Men 45-49 05:17:11.1 +2:42:46.7
621 1017 Darrin Andrews Calgary, AB Canada Men 45-49 05:19:40.7 +2:45:16.3
626 1793 Ray Rink Surrey, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:20:45.6 +2:46:21.2
651 2036 David Worling North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:30:08.7 +2:55:44.3
653 1187 David Crouch Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:30:57.6 +2:56:33.2
657 2064 John Taylor North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 45-49 05:31:43.1 +2:57:18.7
660 1922 Tom Taylor West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:32:52.9 +2:58:28.5
661 1253 John Edmonds North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:32:54.9 +2:58:30.5
667 1493 Donald Koslowsky Sammamish, WA USA Men 45-49 05:37:03.5 +3:02:39.1
668 1771 Cory Ratke Langley, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 45-49 05:37:19.1 +3:02:54.7
674 1051 Bart Bender West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:38:44.4 +3:04:20.0
678 1965 Bruce Urner Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:40:57.6 +3:06:33.2
681 1940 Tim Sittler Burnaby, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:41:40.2 +3:07:15.8
714 1820 Mark Russell Victoria, BC Canada Mistress Katarina Men 45-49 05:54:03.0 +3:19:38.6
715 1386 David Hendricks North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:54:49.3 +3:20:24.9
716 1279 Andrew Farmer Maple Ridge, BC Canada Men 45-49 05:56:09.1 +3:21:44.7
726 1909 Ralf Strub Brackendale, BC Canada Men 45-49 06:01:21.8 +3:26:57.4
728 1946 Cliff Tomilin Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 45-49 06:03:35.6 +3:29:11.2
733 1656 Robert Mrnka Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 45-49 06:05:23.7 +3:30:59.3
735 1738 Peter Poburan Squamish, BC Canada Men 45-49 06:07:53.6 +3:33:29.2
748 1380 Brent Hehn North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49 06:23:22.1 +3:48:57.7
DNF 1102 Mike Brown Kenmore, WA USA recycled cycles Men 45-49
DNF 1108 Gary Bryant West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1111 Edmund Burke Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 45-49
DNF 1114 Jeff Burton Port Moody, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1261 Dan Ellis Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Tantalus Bike Shop Men 45-49
DNF 1266 Doug Engstrom Gariabaldi Highlands, BC Canada SORCA Men 45-49
DNF 1417 Andrew Howes Burnaby, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1474 Peter Kentel New Westminster, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1486 Lawrence Klein Squamish, BC Canada SORCA Men 45-49
DNF 1505 David Kvick North Vancouver, BC Canada Rocky Mountian Bicyc Men 45-49
DNF 1517 Gavin Larkin Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1537 John Legg Whistler, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1563 Alan Macconnachie Whistler, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1737 Neil Plumb Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1786 Alan Richer Langley, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1836 Gerald Sawatsky Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 45-49
DNF 1892 Dave Stevenson Kamloops, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 45-49
DNF 2000 Peter Weiland Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada RockyMountainCycleTo Men 45-49
92 1188 Steve Crowley Lantzville, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 50-54 03:22:38.2 +48:13.8
108 1058 Harvey Bergen Abbotsford, BC Canada Life Cycles Bike Sho / Life Cycles Bike  Men 50-54 03:28:10.6 +53:46.2
115 1040 Barry Rempel Victoria, BC Canada Oak Bay Bikes Men 50-54 03:28:35.9 +54:11.5
127 1814 John Rozell Vancouver, BC Canada Steed Cycles Men 50-54 03:31:35.1 +57:10.7
155 1550 Graeme Lister Vernon, BC Canada Men 50-54 03:39:03.5 +1:04:39.1
163 1949 Jan Toom Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54 03:39:33.2 +1:05:08.8
183 1628 Bill Mcmillan Nanaimo, BC Canada Nanaimo MTB Club Men 50-54 03:46:08.9 +1:11:44.5
195 1552 Hal Loewen Winnipeg, MB Canada Olympia Cycling Club Men 50-54 03:48:07.9 +1:13:43.5
204 1265 Peter Emsky Fall City, WA USA Cucina Fresca Men 50-54 03:49:38.5 +1:15:14.1
205 1477 Stewart Kerr Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada GS Kerr CAs / SORCA Men 50-54 03:49:54.1 +1:15:29.7
238 1252 Jeremy Eden Penticton A, BC Canada Men 50-54 03:55:00.5 +1:20:36.1
254 1768 John Ramsden West Vancouver, BC Canada Steed Cycles Men 50-54 03:57:57.0 +1:23:32.6
257 1355 Bruce Hale Wenatchee, WA USA Rocky Cycle / Daryl Evans Racing Men 50-54 03:58:30.3 +1:24:05.9
260 1688 Doug Nottebrock Kelowna, BC Canada Men 50-54 03:58:34.9 +1:24:10.5
269 1164 Don Coburn Victoria, BC Canada Marty's Mountain Cyc Men 50-54 04:00:58.7 +1:26:34.3
311 1140 Ross Chafe Whistler, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:08:30.2 +1:34:05.8
321 1485 Perry Klassen Abbotsford, BC Canada Life cycles Men 50-54 04:10:16.1 +1:35:51.7
327 1809 Ron Rosser Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:11:36.5 +1:37:12.1
332 1710 Barry Paul Abbotsford, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:12:12.1 +1:37:47.7
347 2020 Tim Williams Surrey, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 50-54 04:15:05.3 +1:40:40.9
375 1711 Scott Paxton Paxton Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:19:41.9 +1:45:17.5
377 1067 Mark Bishop North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 50-54 04:19:45.9 +1:45:21.5
388 1216 Paul Demers Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:22:09.9 +1:47:45.5
404 1871 David Smith Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 50-54 04:25:33.6 +1:51:09.2
417 1961 Graham Turner Brentwood Bay, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:27:28.9 +1:53:04.5
420 1113 Mike Burns West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:28:46.1 +1:54:21.7
427 1995 Bob Watt Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:30:09.5 +1:55:45.1
444 1280 David Farrow North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes / Team Diabetes Men 50-54 04:32:44.4 +1:58:20.0
447 1715 Claudio Pellichero Burnaby, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:32:50.0 +1:58:25.6
453 1542 Wayne Leslie Coquitlam, BC Canada Evolve Men 50-54 04:33:47.6 +1:59:23.2
457 1352 Fred Hahn Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:35:16.1 +2:00:51.7
470 1292 Gary Forster Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:39:19.5 +2:04:55.1
485 1302 Gary Gale Quesnel, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:42:42.3 +2:08:17.9
486 1804 Mike Rogerson Whistler, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:42:46.1 +2:08:21.7
488 1784 Noel Richardson West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:43:32.0 +2:09:07.6
496 1932 Rex Thompson West Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes Men 50-54 04:44:45.3 +2:10:20.9
516 1452 Brian Jones Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:50:17.2 +2:15:52.8
522 1941 David Tims West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:52:10.2 +2:17:45.8
534 1215 John Delosada North Delta, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:55:37.6 +2:21:13.2
536 1817 David Rushbrook Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 50-54 04:55:53.7 +2:21:29.3
542 1311 Andy George Surrey, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:56:50.7 +2:22:26.3
543 1929 Colin Thom Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:56:53.6 +2:22:29.2
549 1409 Tom Honey Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:58:54.4 +2:24:30.0
553 1415 Hugh Hover Okotoks, AB Canada Men 50-54 04:59:14.7 +2:24:50.3
557 1915 Robin Sydneysmith West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 04:59:34.6 +2:25:10.2
559 1079 Rick Bombardier Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:00:38.0 +2:26:13.6
560 1214 Malcolm Deasley Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:01:11.8 +2:26:47.4
563 1129 Doug Carroll Woodinville, WA USA Men 50-54 05:02:30.6 +2:28:06.2
599 1643 Lance Mitamura Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:13:02.3 +2:38:37.9
600 1083 Chris Bottrill North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:13:45.7 +2:39:21.3
612 1032 John Ballantyne Surrey, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:16:05.3 +2:41:40.9
613 1816 Lancelot Rudelsheim North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:16:18.7 +2:41:54.3
615 1268 Peter Epp Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:17:07.4 +2:42:43.0
630 1443 Dwight Jefferson Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:22:41.9 +2:48:17.5
635 1877 Michael Solnes West Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:24:13.4 +2:49:49.0
642 1899 Ken Stobbart North Van, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:25:45.3 +2:51:20.9
672 1199 Ken Dang Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:38:03.8 +3:03:39.4
703 1246 Geoffrey Dyer Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54 05:50:50.2 +3:16:25.8
708 1465 Mark Kamachi Bragg Creek, AB Canada AdMaki / Potlickers Men 50-54 05:52:38.9 +3:18:14.5
724 1392 Charlie Herron Bellingham, WA USA Men 50-54 05:59:42.6 +3:25:18.2
725 1911 John Sushams North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54 06:00:32.0 +3:26:07.6
727 1020 Victor Arding Port Coquitlam, BC Canada Men 50-54 06:02:18.8 +3:27:54.4
743 2052 Peter Zubick Port Moody, BC Canada Men 50-54 06:15:41.6 +3:41:17.2
754 1636 Tom Merenyi Whistler, BC Canada Men 50-54 06:28:28.9 +3:54:04.5
DNF 1009 Brian Aikens Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 1075 Michael Bobick Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 1205 Greg Davey North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 1263 Jamie Emery North Saanich, BC Canada Pro City Men 50-54
DNF 1535 Rick Lee Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 1560 Troy Lynn Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada My Wonderful Wife / Corsa Cycles Men 50-54
DNF 1638 Robbie Metza Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 50-54
DNF 1827 Kevin Salter Squamish, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 1896 Craig Still Wenatchee, WA USA Rocky Cycle / Daryl Evans Racing Men 50-54
DNF 1930 Guy Thomas Vancouver, BC Canada Men 50-54
DNF 2011 Kerry White Surrey, BC Canada Team Coastal / Team Coastal Men 50-54
135 1813 Tony Routley Whistler, BC Canada Whistler Question / Team Whistler Men 55-59 03:33:57.2 +59:32.8
194 1326 Daniel Gloor Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Barb Gloor Remax Men 55-59 03:48:06.5 +1:13:42.1
298 1013 Frank Ammirati White Rock, BC Canada Daryl-Evans Racing Men 55-59 04:06:30.3 +1:32:05.9
370 1888 Jake Stein North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Crafty Men 55-59 04:18:55.2 +1:44:30.8
380 1609 Bruce Mcclements Squamish, BC Canada Men 55-59 04:20:15.5 +1:45:51.1
402 1677 Mike Nelson Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 55-59 04:24:56.3 +1:50:31.9
442 2034 Kevin Woods North Vancouver, BC Canada North Shore Athletic / North Shore Athle Men 55-59 04:32:04.8 +1:57:40.4
528 1072 Russell Blow Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada SORCA Men 55-59 04:54:00.8 +2:19:36.4
538 1546 William Liebenberg North Vancouver, BC Canada Trish! Men 55-59 04:56:17.3 +2:21:52.9
581 1444 Rod Jenkins Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 55-59 05:06:55.4 +2:32:31.0
587 1071 John Blok Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 55-59 05:08:39.5 +2:34:15.1
609 1121 David Canning N. Vancouver, BC Canada Men 55-59 05:15:08.4 +2:40:44.0
618 1105 Warren Bruce N Vancouver, BC Canada Men 55-59 05:17:48.2 +2:43:23.8
619 1854 Rodney Shigeoka Vernon, BC Canada Men 55-59 05:19:26.5 +2:45:02.1
625 1473 Keith Kennedy Chilliwack, BC Canada Men 55-59 05:20:30.1 +2:46:05.7
638 1433 Jeff Jackson Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Team Diabetes / SORCA Men 55-59 05:25:18.6 +2:50:54.2
649 1869 Paul Smit Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Men 55-59 05:28:35.6 +2:54:11.2
685 1245 Richard Dustan North Vancouver, BC Canada Team Diabetes / gypsey wagon racing Men 55-59 05:43:39.8 +3:09:15.4
DNF 1230 Guy Drouin Calgary, AB Canada Men 55-59
DNF 1350 Robert Guthrie Surrey, BC Canada Men 55-59
DNF 1990 Brad Walkey Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 55-59
192 2018 Robin Willard Victoria, BC Canada Men 60-69 03:48:00.4 +1:13:36.0
351 1366 Brent Harley Whistler, BC Canada Whistler Village Spo Men 60-69 04:15:41.9 +1:41:17.5
373 1457 Fred Jorgensen North Vancouver, BC Canada Obsession Bikes / None Men 60-69 04:19:38.5 +1:45:14.1
398 1025 Peter Avis Nanoose, BC Canada arrowsmith Men 60-69 04:24:41.9 +1:50:17.5
520 1637 Neil Metcalf Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 60-69 04:51:34.4 +2:17:10.0
556 1587 Chet Manning Wenatchee, WA USA Rocky Cycle / Daryl Evans Racing Men 60-69 04:59:31.3 +2:25:06.9
569 1190 Richard Cudmore Squamish, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:03:25.9 +2:29:01.5
608 1567 Donald Macgregor Duncan, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:14:48.4 +2:40:24.0
620 1864 Bill Sinclair Nanaimo, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:19:30.9 +2:45:06.5
627 1343 Jannie Grobler Whistler, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:20:48.8 +2:46:24.4
669 1375 Mike Hawes Whistler, BC Canada Team Whistler Men 60-69 05:37:39.7 +3:03:15.3
710 1811 Maurice Rougeau Surrey, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:53:16.6 +3:18:52.2
713 1744 Jeffrey Pomerantz North Vancouver, BC Canada Men 60-69 05:53:52.5 +3:19:28.1
DNF 1500 Roy Kregosky Qualicum Beach, BC Canada AMBC Men 60-69
DNF 1742 Brian Pollock Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Men 60-69
DNF 1798 John Ritchie Squamish, BC Canada Alex Susan Alison Ha / Squamish Titans Men 60-69
DNF 1937 David Thornhill Whistler, BC Canada Men 60-69
DNF 2048 Libor Zabilka Whistler, BC Canada Men 60-69
530 1031 Gary Baker Whistler, BC Canada Brooks, Ryders / Team Whistler Men 70+ 04:54:27.0 +2:20:02.6
1 18 Neal Kindree Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Specialized / EMD Se / Specialized / EMD Men Pro-elite 02:34:24.4 -
2 22 Chris Sheppard Bend, OR USA Rocky Mountain Bicyc Men Pro-elite 02:38:42.8 +4:18.4
3 53 Cory Wallace Jasper, AB Canada Kona / Kona Factory Men Pro-elite 02:41:27.2 +7:02.8
4 39 Greg Day Squamish, BC Canada Evolve Cycling Club Men Pro-elite 02:44:41.5 +10:17.1
5 32 Logan Wetzel Bellingham, WA USA Noble Bikes Men Pro-elite 02:48:09.1 +13:44.7
6 16 Carter Hovey Victoria, BC Canada MBC/Orbea/SMP Men Pro-elite 02:48:23.7 +13:59.3
7 49 Patrick Means Corvallis, OR USA Team S&M / Sellwood Cycle Repair Men Pro-elite 02:49:08.5 +14:44.1
8 6 Kevin Calhoun North Vancouver, BC Canada Rocky Mountain Men Pro-elite 02:51:06.4 +16:42.0
9 25 Thomas Skinner Victoria, BC Canada NORCO / OAK BAY BIKES Men Pro-elite 02:51:27.9 +17:03.5
10 10 Jonathon Firth Canmore, AB Canada Honey stinger, Rocky / Cafe racers Men Pro-elite 02:51:54.6 +17:30.2
11 8 Brian Cooke Canmore, AB Canada bicyclecafe / caferacers Men Pro-elite 02:52:23.3 +17:58.9
12 21 Kelly Servinski Squamish, BC Canada SCOTT Bikes Men Pro-elite 02:53:34.7 +19:10.3
13 29 Peter Watson Kelowna, BC Canada Balance Point Racing Men Pro-elite 02:53:43.2 +19:18.8
15 40 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Devinci Men Pro-elite 02:55:03.1 +20:38.7
16 42 Michael Robinson Whistler, BC Canada Back in Action Physi Men Pro-elite 02:55:54.0 +21:29.6
19 34 Stefan Widmer Vancouver, BC Canada Honey Stinger - RMB Men Pro-elite 02:59:42.9 +25:18.5
20 11 Travis Hauck Nelson, BC Canada Gericks/NRG/Shimano/ / Nelson Cycling Cl Men Pro-elite 02:59:44.6 +25:20.2
25 48 Drew Mackenzie Victoria, BC Canada Condo Group/Shimano Men Pro-elite 03:04:44.4 +30:20.0
30 44 Jeff Blair North Vancouver, BC Canada Louis Garneau Men Pro-elite 03:06:37.6 +32:13.2
45 28 Andy Traslin North Vancouver, BC Canada RydersEyewear/TNF/Os / Steed Cycles Men Pro-elite 03:11:04.5 +36:40.1
46 31 Seth Wells New Westminster, BC Canada Dux helmet Men Pro-elite 03:12:15.9 +37:51.5
50 30 Pascal Wehr North Van, BC Canada SUGOI Men Pro-elite 03:12:34.8 +38:10.4
52 33 Robert Whishaw West Vancouver, BC Canada Obsession Bikes Men Pro-elite 03:12:44.1 +38:19.7
65 26 Joshua Stott Whistler, BC Canada KHS Men Pro-elite 03:15:42.2 +41:17.8
68 36 Kris Yip Prince George, BC Canada CycleLogic-Cannondal / CycleLogic-Cannon Men Pro-elite 03:15:50.3 +41:25.9
91 35 Wai-Ben Wong Vancouver, BC Canada Glotman Simpson Cycl Men Pro-elite 03:22:23.6 +47:59.2
99 2 Sean Babcock Beaverton, OR USA Kona / Kona Factory Team Men Pro-elite 03:24:36.0 +50:11.6
DNF 15 Geoffrey Homer Victoria, BC Canada Oak Bay Bikes Men Pro-elite
DNF 17 Michael Jordan Prince George, BC Canada Men Pro-elite
DNF 24 Tim Sherstobitoff Kelowna, BC Canada Men Pro-elite
DNF 43 Colin Kerr Bowen Island, BC Canada Rocky Mountian Factory Team Men Pro-elite
DNF 45 Keith Stark North Vancouver, BC Canada Rocky Mountain Bikes Men Pro-elite
279 1596 Mikayla Martin Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Team Squamish Women 14-19 04:03:17.2 +1:28:52.8
541 1767 Jocelyn Ramsden West Vancouver, BC Canada Steed Cycles Women 14-19 04:56:35.4 +2:22:11.0
712 1267 Sally Enns Squamish, BC Canada Women 14-19 05:53:49.7 +3:19:25.3
272 1491 Regan Kohlhardt Squamish, BC Canada Quest University Can / SORCA Women 20-29 04:01:25.8 +1:27:01.4
597 1023 Stephanie Askwith Whistler, BC Canada Women 20-29 05:12:12.2 +2:37:47.8
631 1298 Alex Frastacy Toronto, ON Canada Cupcakes / Cupcakes Women 20-29 05:22:48.4 +2:48:24.0
689 1684 Dixie Nicks Rossland, BC Canada Women 20-29 05:44:48.9 +3:10:24.5
DNF 1557 Robyn Luscombe Squamish, BC Canada Women 20-29
222 1693 Sarah Olner Whistler, BC Canada Women 30-34 03:52:20.3 +1:17:55.9
233 1186 Chloe Cross Whistler, BC Canada Women 30-34 03:53:56.8 +1:19:32.4
310 1666 Nicole Muzechka Calgary, AB Canada Women 30-34 04:08:29.7 +1:34:05.3
355 1758 Amy Pryce Phillips North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 30-34 04:16:18.3 +1:41:53.9
378 1364 Sandra Hardy Victoria, BC Canada Women 30-34 04:20:01.6 +1:45:37.2
431 1511 Crystal Lambert Langley, BC Canada Muddbunnies Riding I Women 30-34 04:30:40.1 +1:56:15.7
450 1962 Amelia Ufford Vancouver, BC Canada Women 30-34 04:33:16.4 +1:58:52.0
507 1856 Sara Shinkaruk Squamish, BC Canada Women 30-34 04:47:33.5 +2:13:09.1
576 1282 Rebecca Ferri Garibaldi Highlands,, BC Canada BodyStorm / BodyStorm Women 30-34 05:05:27.8 +2:31:03.4
590 1237 Karine Duguay Whistler, BC Canada Women 30-34 05:10:21.7 +2:35:57.3
592 1344 Karin Grubb Vancouver, BC Canada Women 30-34 05:11:09.7 +2:36:45.3
596 1096 Sophie Brochu Whistler, BC Canada Women 30-34 05:11:33.7 +2:37:09.3
606 1093 Christina Briante Victoria, BC Canada Women 30-34 05:14:26.2 +2:40:01.8
704 1362 Maiken Hansen Langley, BC Canada Endless Biking Women 30-34 05:51:47.5 +3:17:23.1
706 1703 Angela Ozero Coldstream, BC Canada Women 30-34 05:52:31.2 +3:18:06.8
736 1012 Rebecca Aldous Squamish, BC Canada Squamish Chief Women 30-34 06:09:23.5 +3:34:59.1
744 2058 Suzanne Jolly Squamish, BC Canada Women 30-34 06:17:53.4 +3:43:29.0
DNF 1200 Marsa Daniel Seattle, WA USA Women 30-34
DNF 1447 Amanda Jessup Squamish, BC Canada Women 30-34
DNF 1489 Megan Kobitzsch Squamish, BC Canada Women 30-34
216 2063 Lea Stralka Seattle, WA USA My amazing husband / Ragnarok Racing Women 35-39 03:51:50.1 +1:17:25.7
249 1322 Janna Gillick Nanaimo, BC Canada MIVA Women 35-39 03:57:03.3 +1:22:38.9
353 2017 Stephanie Wilkinson Canmore, AB Canada Rundle Mtn Cycling Women 35-39 04:15:55.0 +1:41:30.6
392 1338 Sarah Greenwood Squamish, BC Canada Women 35-39 04:22:50.8 +1:48:26.4
430 1791 Jadine Riley Seattle, WA USA Women 35-39 04:30:38.0 +1:56:13.6
476 1802 Sue Rodger North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 35-39 04:41:15.7 +2:06:51.3
502 1467 Deanne Katnick Calgary, AB Canada Terrascape Racing Women 35-39 04:46:18.3 +2:11:53.9
514 1304 Hannah Garcia Whistler, BC Canada Women 35-39 04:49:57.9 +2:15:33.5
529 1272 Gina Estep Issaqauh, WA USA Women 35-39 04:54:22.4 +2:19:58.0
561 1574 Grace Macleod Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Women 35-39 05:02:13.4 +2:27:49.0
575 1087 Allison Bourne Richmond, BC Canada Women 35-39 05:05:01.3 +2:30:36.9
577 1906 Vicki Stronge Vancouver, BC Canada NS Ride Women 35-39 05:05:30.1 +2:31:05.7
666 1315 Sandra Gerrard Vancouver, BC Canada Dirty Girlz Victoria Women 35-39 05:36:27.7 +3:02:03.3
696 1577 Sabrina Macleod Victoria, BC Canada Women 35-39 05:48:48.0 +3:14:23.6
702 2042 Colleen Wtorek Nanaimo, BC Canada Women 35-39 05:50:49.5 +3:16:25.1
746 1970 Annerieke Van Hoek Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Challenge by Choice Women 35-39 06:20:38.4 +3:46:14.0
749 1035 Melaine Barnabe Vancouver, BC Canada Aloe Massge Therapy Women 35-39 06:24:03.3 +3:49:38.9
DNF 1536 Anne-Marie Lefrancois Squamish, BC Canada Trek Red Truck Women 35-39
284 1835 Carey Sather Nanaimo, BC Canada Steed Cycles / Steed Cycles Women 40-44 04:03:55.3 +1:29:30.9
290 2015 Kelly Wilcox North Vancouver, BC Canada Wedgewood Women 40-44 04:04:41.3 +1:30:16.9
291 1416 Nicole Howell Vancouver, BC Canada Team Banana Bread / Endless Biking Women 40-44 04:04:42.9 +1:30:18.5
318 1045 Kimberley Beck North Vancouver, BC Canada Muddbunnies Race Tea / Muddbunnies Race  Women 40-44 04:09:14.9 +1:34:50.5
323 1981 Frances Vice North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44 04:10:21.7 +1:35:57.3
390 1359 Bobbi Handford North Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes Women 40-44 04:22:45.6 +1:48:21.2
403 1173 Kathy Cormack Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Women 40-44 04:25:18.8 +1:50:54.4
441 1508 Michelle Lachmann North Vancouver, BC Canada Muddbunnies / Muddbunnies Women 40-44 04:32:03.5 +1:57:39.1
503 2029 Robin Wolfe North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44 04:46:18.7 +2:11:54.3
572 1240 Lisa Duncan Vancouver, BC Canada Wedgewood Women 40-44 05:04:24.0 +2:29:59.6
591 1144 Susan Chapelle Squamish, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:11:08.5 +2:36:44.1
604 1273 Heather Evans Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:14:18.2 +2:39:53.8
610 1875 Cheryl Smyth Whistler, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:15:39.9 +2:41:15.5
614 1551 Christine Little North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:16:44.7 +2:42:20.3
632 1992 Sasha Walshe Vancouver, BC Canada NS Ride Women 40-44 05:23:17.8 +2:48:53.4
641 1998 Glynnis Webster North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:25:28.5 +2:51:04.1
648 1370 Kimberley Hart Nanaimo, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:27:45.5 +2:53:21.1
659 2044 Keiko Yamanaka Vancouver, BC Canada NSRIDE Women 40-44 05:32:18.8 +2:57:54.4
662 1951 Shauna Torres North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:36:04.7 +3:01:40.3
687 1379 Heather Schram Richmond, BC Canada NS Ride Women 40-44 05:44:36.6 +3:10:12.2
694 2003 Lisa Welbourn North Vancouver, BC Canada North Shore Ride Women 40-44 05:47:50.3 +3:13:25.9
711 1663 Nichole Murray Squamish, BC Canada Women 40-44 05:53:49.2 +3:19:24.8
751 1955 Andrea Townson Vancouver, BC Canada Different Bikes Women 40-44 06:25:27.2 +3:51:02.8
756 1439 Emma Jarrett Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Women 40-44 06:33:57.3 +3:59:32.9
DNF 1107 Cinamon Bryant Roberts Creek, BC Canada B team Women 40-44
DNF 1308 Coralynn Gehl Coquitlam, BC Canada Women 40-44
DNF 1445 Jackie Jennens Roberts Creek, BC Canada Women 40-44
DNF 1494 Pam Kozdrowski Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Women 40-44
DNF 1845 Mandy Scorrar North Vancouver, BC Canada Women 40-44
425 1235 Linda Dufour Vancouver, BC Canada Women 45-49 04:29:19.4 +1:54:55.0
481 1676 Kathleen Negraeff Vancouver, BC Canada Women 45-49 04:42:27.5 +2:08:03.1
512 1006 Heather Adamson Squamish, BC Canada SORCA Women 45-49 04:49:11.7 +2:14:47.3
513 1171 Barb Cooke Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Ray the Rocker Women 45-49 04:49:46.5 +2:15:22.1
540 1426 Kate Inman Squamish, BC Canada Women 45-49 04:56:34.7 +2:22:10.3
555 1191 Suze Cumming Whistler, BC Canada Team Diabetes Women 45-49 04:59:20.6 +2:24:56.2
692 1979 Janie Venis Vancouver, BC Canada Women 45-49 05:46:36.2 +3:12:11.8
DNF 1561 Lee-Ann Lyon Surrey, BC Canada Women 45-49
DNF 1824 Karen Saenger Squamish, BC Canada Max / Club Karen Women 45-49
DNF 1959 Kathy Tulloch Calgary, AB Canada Women 45-49
428 1203 Sue Dare Brackendale, BC Canada Women 50-54 04:30:35.1 +1:56:10.7
544 1982 Judy Villeneuve Nanaimo, BC Canada nanaimo mtn bike clu Women 50-54 04:57:06.0 +2:22:41.6
652 1451 Alison Jones Bragg Creek, AB Canada Dead Goats Women 50-54 05:30:57.2 +2:56:32.8
721 2008 Susan Weston Pitt Meadows, BC Canada Local Ride / Local Ride Women 50-54 05:58:22.5 +3:23:58.1
729 1683 Lindsie Nicholson Delta, BC Canada Women 50-54 06:03:39.0 +3:29:14.6
737 1324 Rosemary Gin Surrey, BC Canada Women 50-54 06:09:24.1 +3:34:59.7
DNF 1464 Laurie196 Kalf Errington, BC Canada Muddbunnies Women 50-54
DNF 1651 Cheryl Morningstar Whistler, BC Canada WORCA Women 50-54
705 1070 Grace Blok Whistler, BC Canada Women 55-59 05:51:49.0 +3:17:24.6
DNF 1690 Bridget Nowakowski Quesnel, BC Canada Women 55-59
DNF 1893 Elizabeth Stevenson Toronto, ON Canada Women 55-59
31 41 Wendy Simms Nanaimo, BC Canada SCOTT Bikes Women Pro-elite 03:07:19.1 +32:54.7
37 1 Kate Aardal Calgary, AB Canada Ridley's Cycle Women Pro-elite 03:09:41.8 +35:17.4
38 13 Brandi Heisterman Brackendale, BC Canada Rocky Mountain / Team Whistler Women Pro-elite 03:09:56.7 +35:32.3
41 9 Mical Dyck Victoria, BC Canada Pro City Racing Women Pro-elite 03:10:13.5 +35:49.1
90 14 Natasha Hernday Bellevue, WA USA Mafia Racing NW Women Pro-elite 03:22:21.9 +47:57.5
98 46 Jennifer Schulz Kelowna, BC Canada Fresh Air/Balance Point Racing Women Pro-elite 03:24:26.9 +50:02.5
101 52 Ann Yew North Vancouver, BC Canada Trek/Red Truck Racing Women Pro-elite 03:25:14.3 +50:49.9
118 20 Rua Read Garibaldi Highlands, BC Canada Corsa, Dr.Rua Read I / Challenge by Choi Women Pro-elite 03:30:01.1 +55:36.7
128 37 Cathy Zeglinski Whistler, BC Canada Northlands Medical C / Northlands Medica Women Pro-elite 03:31:39.2 +57:14.8
166 47 Joele Guynup Victoria, BC Canada Condo Group/Shimano Women Pro-elite 03:41:10.9 +1:06:46.5
201 51 Megan Rose North Vancouver, BC Canada Norco/John Henry Bikes Women Pro-elite 03:49:15.0 +1:14:50.6
208 38 Linda Robichaud Squamish, BC Canada NS Ride Women Pro-elite 03:50:39.2 +1:16:14.8
275 12 Alana Heise Calgary, AB Canada Terrascape Racing Women Pro-elite 04:02:14.2 +1:27:49.8
DNF 50 Melanie Mcquaid Victoria, BC Canada Trek/Avia/Shimano Women Pro-elite