PRO-ELITE     Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
      50L Scratch Elimination 10x10 Feature 4x20 Antioquena 12x10 Feature 60L Poker 50L Scratch 10x10 Feature 80L Scratch/Pts 10x10 Feature No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Tyler Farrar 1 M 3 5 1 10 2 15 2 7 4 4 7 3 1 10 1 10 1 20 1 10 1 20   0 114 1
Kyle Buckosky 6 M 1 10 3 5 5 9   1 1 10 2 15 2 7 2 8 4 10 2 7 2 15   0 97 2
Zak Kovalcik 18 M 2 7 5 3 4 10 1 10 3 5 5 9 8 1 3 6 5 9 3 5 3 12   0 77 3
Martin Vecchio 15 M 5 3 2 7 1 20 5 3   1 1 20 3 5 4 5 7 3   1 6 3   0 71 4
Emile de Rosnay 105 M   1   1 3 12   1   1 3 12 10 1   1 2 15   1   3   0 49 5
Al Urbanski 4 M 4 4   1 7 3 3 5 2 7 6 3 4 4 5 4 6 3   1 4 10   0 45 6
Dylan Davies 13 M   1 4 4 10 3 6 2   1 4 10 5 3   1 3 12 4 4 7 3   0 44 7
Kenny Williams 12 M   1   1 6 3 4 4   1   3 7 1   1   3   1 5 9   0 28 8
Gillian Carleton 8 F   1   1 8 3 7 1   1   3   1   1   3   1 8 3   0 19 9
Adam Reddy 2 M   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1 8 3   1   3   0 19 10
David DiPetrillo 5 M   1   1 11 3   1   1   3 9 1   1   3   1   3   0 19 11
Steph Roorda 110 F   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   3   0 19 12
Julian Base 10 M   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1 9 3   0   3   0 18 13
Emil Marcetta 7 M   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   0 17 14
Mike Rothengatter 16 M   1 8 1 DNS 0   1 5 3   3   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 11 15
Kelyn Akuna 20 M   1   1 9 3   0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 5 3 DNF 0   0 8 16
Laura Brown 17 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1   3   1 DNS 0   0 6 17
Aiden Caves 3 M   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 1 18
WOMEN MADISON Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday        
60L 4x15 Madison 80L 4x20 Madison   60L 3x20 Madison   60L 4x15 Madison     STANDINGS
Riders #, Color Gender Place Points Laps  Place Points Laps Place Points Laps Place Points Laps Total Laps Total Points Omnium Pos
Gillian Carleton, Steph Roorda 2, Red F 1 20 E 1 20 E 1 15 E 1 20 E   75 1
Claire Cameron, Erin Glover 10, Sky Blue F 2 9 E 2 12 E 3 7 E 2 7 -1 -1 35 2
Jenny Gerth/Laura Brown, Jenny Lehmann 7, Purple F 4 2 E 3 7 -1 2 8 E 3 5 -1 -2 22 3
Maggie Coles-Lyster, Kinley Gibson 5, Green F 3 8 E 4 3 -1 4 2 -1 5 3 -2 -4 16 4
Meghan Grant, Melanie von Stettan 3, Dark Blue F 5 1 E 5 2 -1 5 1 -1 4 7 -2 -4 11 5
     
B GROUP Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
40L Scratch Elimination 5x10 Feature 40L Poker Feature Antioquena Elimination 40L Scratch 20L Point a Lap 8x10 Feature 40L Scratch Win & Out 4x10 Feature STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
James Hilyer 31 M 2 7 1 10 3 12 1 20 4 4 5 3 1 10 3 5 1 20 3 5 1 10 2 15 121 1
John Wood 52 M 1 10   0 2 15 4 10 1 10 2 7 2 7 1 10 2 15   1 2 7 1 20 112 2
Mike Buckosky 35 M 4 4   0 1 20 2 15   1   1   1 2 7   3   1 4 4   3 60 3
Jackson Pickell 28 M   1   1 7 3 10 3 2 7 4 4 4 4   1 3 12 1 10 5 3 4 10 59 4
Gary Bone 27 M   1 5 3 6 3 6 3 3 5 1 10   1 4 4 4 10 4 4   1 3 12 57 5
Keifer Livingstone 32 M 5 3 2 7 8 3 13 3 5 3   1 5 3   1 5 9   1   1   3 38 6
Stuart Lynne 38 M 3 5 4 4 5 9 5 9   1   0   1   1   3   1   1 5 9 44 7
Evan Carey 26 M   1   1 DNS 0 3 12   1   1 3 5 5 3   3   1   1 DNS 0 29 8
John Livingstone 40 M   1 3 5 4 10 9 3   1   0   1   1   3   1   1   3 30 9
Colin Rimes 34 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 7 3   1   1   1   1   3 2 7 3 5   3 25 10
Brendan Cowley 21 M   1   1   3   1   1 3 5   1   1   3   1   1 6 3 22 11
John Sonnenschein 43 M   1   1 10 3 8 3   1   1   1   1   3   1   1   3 20 12
Murray Shaw 36 M   1   1   3 11 3   1   1   1   1   3   1   1   3 20 13
Erin Glover 25 F   1   1 9 3   1   1   1   1   1   3 5 3   0 DNF 0 16 14
Ryan Golbeck 37 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   1   1   3   1   1   3 18 15
Claire Cameron 22 F   1 DNS 0   3 12 3   1 DNS 0   1   1   3   1   1   3 18 16
Kinley Gibson 9 F   1   1   3   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   3 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 10 17
Dan Schmit 24 M   1   1   3   1   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 8 18
Jenny Lehman 6     0   0   0   0   0   0   1   1   3 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 5 19
C GROUP Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
30L Scratch Elimination 4x10 Feature Antioquena Elimination 30L Poker 30L Scratch 20L Point a Lap 5x10 Feature Win & Out 30L Scratch 3x10 Feature STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Stephen Butchart 72 M 2 8 1 11 1 23 2 8   1 1 23 1 10 1 10 2 15 1 10 5 3 1 20 142 1
Spencer Mulder 58 M 1 11 2 8 4 13 3 6 1 11 2 18 2 7 2 7 1 20 2 7 4 4 2 15 127 2
Ephraim Soira 51 M   1   1 2 18   1 4 5 5 12   1 4 4 3 12 3 5 2 7 4 10 77 3
Ryan Cousineau 54 M   1 3 6   3   1 2 8 3 15 3 5   1 4 10 4 4 3 5 5 9 68 4
Niall Dempsey 50 M   1   1 3 15   1   1 4 13   1   1 8 3   1   1   3 42 5
Meghan Grant 48 F 5 4   1 9 3 5 4 3 6 8 3 5 3 5 3 5 9   1   1   3 41 6
Tom Baker 106 M   1   1 6 3   1   1 10 3   1 3 5 6 3 5 3 1 10   3 35 7
George Malczynski 44 M 3 6 4 4   3   1 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 DNS 0   1   1 3 12 30 8
Chad Eberle 42 M   1   1 5 12 1 11   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 26 9
Jenny Gerth 45 F 4 5 5 4 8 3 4 5 5 4 6 3 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 24 10
Melanie von Stetten 49 F   1   1 7 3   1   1 7 3 4 4   1 7 3   1   1   3 23 11
Malcom Faulkner 59 M   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   3 20 12
Jason Reddy 109 M   1   1   3   1   1   3   1   1   3 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 15 13
Paul Baker 52 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 9 3   1   1   3 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 10 14
Maggie Coles-Lyster 65 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1   3 7 15
Kia Van der Vliet 70 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 2 16
Brenna Pauly 63 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 2  
Robynne Shannon 78 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 2  
Tarryn Cote 80 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 2  
Gillian Ellsay 67 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 2  
Joe Donoghue 46 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 0  
Youth Women Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
25L Scratch 3x10 NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT Antioquena 4x10 NO EVENT No Event No Event No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Maggie Coles-Lyster 65 F 4 4 1 10   0   0   0   0 1 10 1 10   0   0   0   0 34 1
Gillian Ellsay 67 F 1 10 2 7   0   0   0   0 2 7 3 5   0   0   0   0 29 2
Robynne Shannon 78 F 2 7 4 4   0   0   0   0   1 2 7   0   0   0   0 19 3
Clara  Mackenzie 66 F 3 5   1   0   0   0   0 3 5 4 4   0   0   0   0 15 4
Megan Mcdonald 73 F   1 5 3   0   0   0   0 4 4   1   0   0   0   0 9 5
Brenna Pauly 63 F   1 3 5   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 8 6
Holly Simonson 68 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1 5 3   0   0   0   0 6 7
Alex Grant 61 F 5 3   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 6 8
Kia Van der Vliet 70 F   1   1   0   0   0   0 5 3   1   0   0   0   0 6 9
Alexandria Bowmer 62 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Kelsey Mcdonald 69 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Morgan Swan 74 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Natasha Weninger 75 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Rachel Carey 76 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Sophie de Boever 79 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
Tarryn Cote 80 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 4 T10
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
Youth Men   Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
      NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT 30L Scratch 4x10 NO EVENT No Event No Event NO EVENT Antioquena 4x10 No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Logan Simonson 107 M   0   0   0 1 10 1 10   0   0   0   0 1 10 1 10   0 40 1
Amiel Flett-Brown 103 M   0   0   0 2 7 2 7   0   0   0   0 4 4 3 5   0 23 2
John Wilcox 92 M   0   0   0   1 3 5   0   0   0   0 2 7 2 7   0 20 3
Jason Reddy 109 M   0   0   0 4 4 4 4   0   0   0   0 3 5 4 4   0 17 4
Andrew Wheeler 59 M   0   0   0 3 5 5 3   0   0   0   0 5 3 5 3   0 14 5
Brodie Hay 83 M   0   0   0 5 3   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 4 6
Chris McLeod 84 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0 4 T7
Lachlan Fraser 97 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0 4 T7
Mackie Bryson-Bucci 101 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0 4 T7
Sage Parikh 102 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0 4 T7
Cameron Paul 46 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   1   1   0 4 T7
Colin Aspen 85 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 2 T12
Ethan Pauly 86 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 2 T12
Isaac Vandervliet 87 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 2 T12
Jake Vandervliet 90 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 2 T12
Jorn Schumann 95 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 2 T12
Josh Wheeler 96 M   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0