Position/Name/Team Residence Category Time Gap
1 Neil Kindree Squamish, BC  Men Pro-Elite 49:19.3 -
2 Kris SneddonKona Sechelt, BC  Men Pro-Elite 50:53.2 +1:33.9
3 Quinn Moberg Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men Pro-Elite 53:23.8 +4:04.5
4 Kevin CalhounRocky Mountain North Vancouver BC  Men Pro-Elite 54:15.3 +4:56.0
5 Greg DayRocky Mountain Factory Team Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men Pro-Elite 56:41.5 +7:22.2
6 Dwayne KressCorsa Cyle Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 56:45.9 +7:26.6
7 Andreas HestlerBCBR, Rocky Mountain North Vancouver BC  Men Pro-Elite 56:48.7 +7:29.4
8 Colin KerrCorsa Cyle Bowen Island, BC  Men Pro-Elite 00:06.0 +10:46.7
9 Pascal WehrCANNONDALE North Vancouver BC  Men Pro-Elite 00:08.3 +10:49.0
10 Rhys Verner Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 00:11.9 +10:52.6
11 Jeff RiemerDeschuttes Brewery Squamish, BC  Men 30-34 01:13.5 +11:54.2
12 Steve DevantierLocal Ride Racing Pitt Meadows, BC  Men 30-34 01:19.4 +12:00.1
13 Eric Goodwin Squamish, BC  Men 30-34 01:32.7 +12:13.4
14 Mike HunterRocky Mountain Bikes North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 02:01.3 +12:42.0
15 Michael BoehmTeam Whistler Whistler, BC  Men 40-44 02:36.7 +13:17.4
16 Matthew Drowndary-evans racing Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 02:46.8 +13:27.5
17 Seth WellsDuxhelm/Cove Bikes New Westminster, BC  Men Pro-Elite 03:00.0 +13:40.7
18 Carl Reilly Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 04:54.3 +15:35.0
19 Kelly ServinskiRepublic Bikes/Scott Bikes Squamish, BC  Men Pro-Elite 04:56.7 +15:37.4
20 Tony RoutleyTeam Whistler Whistler, BC  Men 55-59 04:58.5 +15:39.2
21 Sandra Walter Coquitlam, BC  Women Pro-Elite 05:00.3 +15:41.0
22 Bob WelbournGlotman Simpson North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 12:03.3 +22:44.0
23 Kalle Karu Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 12:06.0 +22:46.7
24 Logan Tacoma Vancouver BC  Men 20-29 12:23.3 +23:04.0
25 Kevin RodgerWest Coast Cycling North Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 12:25.3 +23:06.0
26 Robert WhishawObsession Bikes West Vancouver BC  Men Pro-Elite 12:27.5 +23:08.2
27 Pete HolzhuterDaryl Evans Racing Kamloops, BC  Men 45-49 12:30.5 +23:11.2
28 Jay Menning North Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 12:32.7 +23:13.4
29 Mike BerkenpasSecret Cycles Maple Ridge, BC  Men Pro-Elite 12:34.9 +23:15.6
30 Jean Ann BerkenpasXprezo Factory Team Maple Ridge, BC  Women Pro-Elite 12:36.2 +23:16.9
31 Jordan Tesluk Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 12:38.2 +23:18.9
32 Stephen Todd Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 12:41.0 +23:21.7
33 Sheldon OrrDaryl Evans Racing Delta, BC  Men 50-54 12:43.3 +23:24.0
34 Austin ReithSummit Sport Whistler, BC  Men 14-19 12:46.2 +23:26.9
35 Luke Dimarzo Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 12:48.8 +23:29.5
36 Ted Lawson North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 12:51.7 +23:32.4
37 Ryan NewsomeLocal Ride Racing Port Moody, BC  Men 40-44 12:54.6 +23:35.3
38 Chiron KantakisMagpie Cycles North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 12:56.8 +23:37.5
39 Cam SylvesterTeam Dirtbag-Slipstr Caledon, ON  Men 20-29 12:59.4 +23:40.1
40 Nathan KillamTeam Ossenbrink Surrey, BC  Men Pro-Elite 13:02.1 +23:42.8
41 Joshua StottTeam Whistler Whistler, BC  Men Pro-Elite 13:04.3 +23:45.0
42 Derek ShiersTrailhead Athletics Bellingham, WA  Men 45-49 13:06.3 +23:47.0
43 Brad Issel White Rock, BC  Men 40-44 13:09.1 +23:49.8
44 Davey Mitchell Squamish, BC  Men 20-29 13:38.8 +24:19.5
45 Stuart Horak North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 13:41.4 +24:22.1
46 Simon Szoke North Vancouver BC  Men 14-19 13:43.4 +24:24.1
47 Brady Fleguel Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 13:45.8 +24:26.5
48 Terry EvansNIMBY Fifty Pemberton, BC  Men 35-39 13:48.1 +24:28.8
49 Greg MacdonaldUROC/DDC Cumberland, BC  Men 40-44 13:50.5 +24:31.2
50 John Ewong Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 13:52.9 +24:33.6
51 Andrew NelsonWest Coast Cycling Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 13:56.2 +24:36.9
52 Stuart BestbierSumallo Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 13:58.9 +24:39.6
53 Jeff DesrochesFrenchys Frenchmen Squamish, BC  Men 30-34 14:15.5 +24:56.2
54 Rob PhoenixBrackendale, BC  Men 45-49 14:20.9 +25:01.6
55 Martin Roos North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 14:54.4 +25:35.1
56 Darcy Trevelyan Whistler, BC  Men 35-39 15:29.0 +26:09.7
57 Paul CraigLocal Ride Racing Pitt Meadows, BC  Men 45-49 15:41.2 +26:21.9
58 Mike RauchLife Cycles / Wentin Abbotsford, BC  Men 40-44 15:45.7 +26:26.4
59 Alexander RitchieTripleshot Cycling Victoria, BC  Men 30-34 16:00.8 +26:41.5
60 John RozellSteed Cycles Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 16:44.3 +27:25.0
61 Adam GilesTeam Bote-L Victoria, BC  Men 30-34 17:18.0 +27:58.7
62 Matt ScottLifecycles / FVMBA Abbotsford, BC  Men 35-39 18:32.9 +29:13.6
63 Dave CollinsMighty Riders Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 18:34.4 +29:15.1
64 Jason Bondbondtraining Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 18:39.4 +29:20.1
65 Chris MckillicanDigitalspark.ca Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 18:47.0 +29:27.7
66 Stacy Glaser  Men 20-29 19:25.7 +30:06.4
67 Kameron ShinkarukMonsun Cooler Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 19:37.9 +30:18.6
68 Samuel Alley Whistler, BC  Men 20-29 19:42.0 +30:22.7
69 Patrick SkinnerFinance Minister Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 20:06.9 +30:47.6
70 Jonathan Harris Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 21:16.2 +31:56.9
71 Nathan BlokPG Cycling Club Prince George, BC  Men 35-39 21:25.2 +32:05.9
72 Stefan MullerObsession: Bikes North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 22:09.5 +32:50.2
73 David Roulston Squamish, BC  Men 30-34 22:27.1 +33:07.8
74 Edan MarshallWest Coast Racing Squamish, BC  Men 35-39 22:32.8 +33:13.5
75 Steven UruskiFVMBA Chilliwack, BC  Men 45-49 23:10.8 +33:51.5
76 Jacob RodgersDaryl-Evans Racing Port Moody, BC  Men 35-39 23:13.5 +33:54.2
77 Martin CarolCliff Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 35-39 23:15.7 +33:56.4
78 Clint RuckFraser Valley Cyclin Langley, BC  Men 40-44 23:33.4 +34:14.1
79 Stuart Cook Whistler, BC  Men 35-39 23:43.4 +34:24.1
80 Dean EtienneSouth Delta Riders Delta, BC  Men 45-49 23:53.7 +34:34.4
81 Arama Jillings North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 25:20.5 +36:01.2
82 Robert Chew North Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 25:23.0 +36:03.7
83 Brent WilsonDaryl-Evans Coquitlam, BC  Men 45-49 25:25.9 +36:06.6
84 Zoe Dawson Squamish, BC  Women 20-29 25:28.4 +36:09.1
85 Nicola MannTrailhead Athletics Bellingham, WA  Women 40-44 25:32.0 +36:12.7
86 Justin WebbZimich Coaching West Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 25:34.6 +36:15.3
87 Marko Toijanen Squamish, BC  Men 35-39 25:58.2 +36:38.9
88 James R DavisonDarryl Evans Surrey, BC  Men 40-44 30:12.2 +40:52.9
89 David StringerWest Coast Cycling Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 30:23.4 +41:04.1
90 Paul MakiFanatykco Bike Shop/Cardinal Concrete Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 35-39 36:00.0 +46:40.7
91 Michael Kilby Brackendale, BC  Men 14-19 38:00.2 +48:40.9
92 Glenn Eleiter Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 38:02.2 +48:42.9
93 Michael Holtz North Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 38:07.1 +48:47.8
94 Brian BergRide2Survive Burnaby, BC  Men 50-54 38:09.2 +48:49.9
95 Rob Cook North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 38:11.2 +48:51.9
96 Rick Crema North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 38:13.6 +48:54.3
97 Harry Head Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 38:17.6 +48:58.3
98 Allistair Clegg Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 38:20.0 +49:00.7
99 Pam Frentzel-BeymeGripped Racing Whistler, BC  Women Pro-Elite 38:21.9 +49:02.6
100 Tobin Mccallum Pitt Meadows, BC  Men 40-44 38:24.3 +49:05.0
101 Sarah Greenwood Squamish, BC  Women 35-39 38:29.3 +49:10.0
102 Shaun Grant Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 38:31.7 +49:12.4
103 David MagnussonPort  Coquitlam, BC  Men 45-49 39:11.5 +49:52.2
104 Richard DietelRepublic Bikes Brackendale, BC  Men 40-44 39:14.9 +49:55.6
105 Derek Gehl Coquitlam, BC  Men 35-39 39:17.0 +49:57.7
106 Regan Kohlhardt Squamish, BC  Women 20-29 39:19.1 +49:59.8
107 Jonathan SilcockObsession:Bikes North Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 39:21.5 +50:02.2
108 Wade LuksayUROC Comox, BC  Men 40-44 39:23.8 +50:04.5
109 William Liebenberg North Vancouver BC  Men 55-59 39:26.4 +50:07.1
110 Luc Harvey Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 39:30.0 +50:10.7
111 Ken JohnstonUROC Comox, BC  Men 40-44 39:32.5 +50:13.2
112 Barry Paul Abbotsford, BC  Men 50-54 39:35.2 +50:15.9
113 Cian LaniganRepublic Bikes Vancouver BC  Men 20-29 39:42.1 +50:22.8
114 Deb CuthbertHoney Badgers Vancouver BC  Women 35-39 44:41.4 +55:22.1
115 Ernie BodieWest  Vancouver BC  Men 55-59 44:48.3 +55:29.0
116 Rick LeeMountain FM Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 50-54 44:50.7 +55:31.4
117 Sarah SeadsELM Courtenay, BC  Women 35-39 44:56.9 +55:37.6
118 Richard Grimes Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 45:16.3 +55:57.0
119 Jeff Morgan Burnaby, BC  Men 50-54 45:19.5 +56:00.2
120 Chris Michael Furry Creek, BC  Men 40-44 45:22.4 +56:03.1
121 Hector AragonPacific Bound Delta, BC  Men 35-39 45:24.7 +56:05.4
122 Tom Kemecsey Coquitlam, BC  Men 35-39 45:28.1 +56:08.8
123 Ken KobylanskiTEAM-ME Surrey, BC  Men 45-49 45:30.5 +56:11.2
124 Andrew MajorB.B.B.R Best  Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 45:35.4 +56:16.1
125 Troy NealeWestwood cycle Coquitlam, BC  Men 35-39 45:39.0 +56:19.7
126 Einar HalbigE3 Eco Group Inc. Surrey, BC  Men 40-44 45:41.9 +56:22.6
127 Jeremy Benson Port Moody, BC  Men 40-44 45:44.8 +56:25.5
128 Perry Klassenlifecycles Abbotsford, BC  Men 50-54 45:47.5 +56:28.2
129 Alex Deslauriers Garibaldi, BC  Men 35-39 46:19.4 +57:00.1
130 John WongTeam Whistler Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 46:23.6 +57:04.3
131 Emilie ThyUROC/DCC Cumberland, BC  Women 30-34 46:25.2 +57:05.9
132 Eric Unrau Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 46:34.5 +57:15.2
133 Andrew LeaTCR Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 46:39.5 +57:20.2
134 Kent Klassen Abbotsford, BC  Men 50-54 46:42.9 +57:23.6
135 Mark Wrightson Whistler, BC  Men 40-44 46:46.3 +57:27.0
136 Neil ChrystalWest  Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 46:49.0 +57:29.7
137 Mikayla Martin Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Women 14-19 46:51.5 +57:32.2
138 Eric Aikens Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 46:54.3 +57:35.0
139 Megan Wolfe Vancouver BC  Women 20-29 46:58.1 +57:38.8
140 John Dearie Squamish, BC  Men 50-54 47:00.9 +57:41.6
141 Barb Cooke  Women 50-54 47:03.3 +57:44.0
142 Laurie KalfMuddBunnies Errington, BC  Women 50-54 47:05.6 +57:46.3
143 Ross Chafe Whistler, BC  Men 50-54 47:08.5 +57:49.2
144 Francois Samsoncoach francois Brackendale, BC  Men 35-39 47:11.3 +57:52.0
145 Terry Walker North Vancouver BC  Men 55-59 47:15.3 +57:56.0
146 David Dollard Vancouver BC  Men 30-34 47:18.2 +57:58.9
147 Hunter Verner Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19 47:32.8 +58:13.5
148 David Cole Delta, BC  Men 40-44 47:35.7 +58:16.4
149 Steven Coventry Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 47:38.4 +58:19.1
150 Fernando Torres North Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 47:41.7 +58:22.4
151 Andrew BensonSGC Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 48:36.0 +59:16.7
152 Keith MolletEMM North Vamcouver, BC  Men 45-49 48:38.3 +59:19.0
153 Jason Maennling Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 45-49 48:41.0 +59:21.7
154 Devin Brown Anmore, BC  Men 35-39 48:43.5 +59:24.2
155 Kevin Hughes North Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 48:47.2 +59:27.9
156 Hugh Hover Okotoks, AB  Men 50-54 48:53.8 +59:34.5
157 Norman SilinsWest  Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 48:57.9 +59:38.6
158 Rick Eastman North Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 49:06.4 +59:47.1
159 Andy RobinsonRtown Whistler, BC  Men 30-34 49:09.7 +59:50.4
160 Aleksa Havelaar Belcarra, BC  Women 35-39 49:12.2 +59:52.9
161 Dan Hilton Squamish, BC  Men 55-59 49:14.8 +59:55.5
162 Jake Penner North Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 49:17.1 +59:57.8
163 Lynne LaporteRepublic Bikes Vancouver BC  Women 30-34 49:19.3 +1:00:00.0
164 Keara ClarkMudd Bunnies North Vancouver BC  Women 30-34 49:21.6 +1:00:02.3
165 Liz Brown Victoria, BC  Women 20-29 49:24.0 +1:00:04.7
166 Kimberley BeckMuddbunnies Race Tea North Vancouver BC  Women 40-44 49:26.4 +1:00:07.1
167 David Farrow North Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 49:36.4 +1:00:17.1
168 Jeff CookeDeschuttes Brewery Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 45-49 49:41.6 +1:00:22.3
169 Joel Werner Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 50:12.4 +1:00:53.1
170 Claudio Pellichero Burnaby, BC  Men 50-54 50:15.6 +1:00:56.3
171 Malcolm Deasley Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 50-54 50:28.3 +1:01:09.0
172 Leah MontgomeryDirty Skirts Coquitlam, BC  Women 45-49 50:33.2 +1:01:13.9
173 Mike Williams Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 50:44.0 +1:01:24.7
174 Karin GrubbNone Vancouver BC  Women 30-34 51:11.5 +1:01:52.2
175 Stephan Blank Squamish, BC  Men 35-39 51:16.3 +1:01:57.0
176 Hayley Mcgowan Vancouver BC  Women 30-34 51:57.4 +1:02:38.1
177 Scott Graham Squamish, BC  Men 35-39 52:01.9 +1:02:42.6
178 Gail SawersTeam Zinetti/Scott B Vancouver BC  Women 50-54 52:39.9 +1:03:20.6
179 Nigel Brown Victoria, BC  Men 30-34 52:43.5 +1:03:24.2
180 Luke Ferdinands Whistler, BC  Men 35-39 53:05.6 +1:03:46.3
181 Neil FlemingJed Reia Number 3 Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 35-39 53:12.9 +1:03:53.6
182 Stewart Kerrme Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 50-54 54:17.1 +1:04:57.8
183 Daniel Owen Richmond, BC  Men 35-39 54:19.0 +1:04:59.7
184 Bruce Mcclements Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 55-59 54:23.7 +1:05:04.4
185 Evan Power Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 20-29 58:38.6 +1:09:19.3
186 Chris Flood Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 58:43.3 +1:09:24.0
187 Chris Hutton Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 58:45.3 +1:09:26.0
188 Aaron Richardson Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 40-44 58:56.4 +1:09:37.1
189 Pascale HoudeMuddBunnies Comox, BC  Women 40-44 58:58.7 +1:09:39.4
190 Kent Craig Richmond, BC  Men 55-59 59:00.9 +1:09:41.6
191 Stephen Bestbier Vancouver BC  Men 40-44 59:03.4 +1:09:44.1
192 Bruce Urner Vancouver BC  Men 50-54 59:05.7 +1:09:46.4
193 John Neufeld Squamish, BC  Men 45-49 59:08.7 +1:09:49.4
194 Mark BreakspearObsession Bikes North Vancouver BC  Men 35-39 59:11.1 +1:09:51.8
195 Darcy PerraultDouble Shutter Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 59:14.3 +1:09:55.0
196 Gavin ChrystalWest  Vancouver BC  Men 14-19 59:16.7 +1:09:57.4
197 Brendan White Squamish, BC  Men 30-34 59:19.2 +1:09:59.9
198 Dave Stevenson Kamloops, BC  Men 45-49 59:21.8 +1:10:02.5
199 Stephen ThompsonWest  Vancouver BC  Men 45-49 59:37.3 +1:10:18.0
200 Julie Phoenix Brackendale, BC  Women 35-39 59:56.9 +1:10:37.6
201 Mike Noseworthy Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39 01:47.0 +1:12:27.7
202 Tara ConwayArc'teryx North Vancouver, BC  Women 20-29 01:50.3 +1:12:31.0
203 Senay Jurkiewicz Squamish, BC  Women 40-44 02:08.1 +1:12:48.8
204 Khai Lee Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39 02:18.9 +1:12:59.6
205 David Canning North Vancouver, BC  Men 55-59 02:35.1 +1:13:15.8
206 Todd Chapman North Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39 03:15.1 +1:13:55.8
207 Vicki Stronge Vancouver, BC  Women 35-39 04:30.6 +1:15:11.3
208 Shane Lucy North Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39 04:35.6 +1:15:16.3
209 Ian REITHMARMOTS HC Whistler, BC  Men 50-54 04:58.1 +1:15:38.8
210 Patrick O'hara Vancouver, BC  Men 40-44 05:01.5 +1:15:42.2
211 Simon Willerton Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39 05:08.9 +1:15:49.6
212 Rhys StephensGoombah Vipers North Vancouver, BC  Men 30-34 06:07.9 +1:16:48.6
213 Heather Macintosh Squamish, BC  Women 40-44 06:24.2 +1:17:04.9
214 Michael SolnesWest  Vancouver, BC  Men 50-54 07:13.3 +1:17:54.0
215 Judy GarrenMuddbunnies Riding  Port Coquitlam, BC  Women 45-49 11:12.2 +1:21:52.9
216 Nicky RichardsonWest  Vancouver, BC  Men 14-19 14:08.5 +1:24:49.2
217 Sergio Del Piccolo North Vancouver, BC  Men 40-44 15:44.8 +1:26:25.5
218 Jeff Van MulligenAtomic/Speed Theory Squamish, BC  Men 45-49 16:03.9 +1:26:44.6
219 Greg DaveyZimich Training North Vancouver, BC  Men 50-54 16:56.7 +1:27:37.4
220 JONATHAN BLOOMFIELD Port Moody, BC  Men 40-44 18:22.5 +1:29:03.2
221 Chris Salahub North Vancouver, BC  Men 45-49 21:07.8 +1:31:48.5
222 Randy Schuchardt Vancouver, BC  Men 30-34 21:10.1 +1:31:50.8
223 Sandra Mollet North Vancouver, BC  Women 45-49 21:12.1 +1:31:52.8
224 Maurice Rougeau Surrey, BC  Men 60-69 21:16.0 +1:31:56.7
225 Guy Thomas Vancouvrr, BC  Men 50-54 22:28.6 +1:33:09.3
226 Lorne KraftAutoKraft North Vancouver, BC  Men 40-44 24:15.0 +1:34:55.7
227 Charles ChangWest  Vancouver, BC  Men 40-44 24:59.0 +1:35:39.7
228 Derek Rougeau Vancouver, BC  Men 30-34 35:49.8 +1:46:30.5
229 Kevin Salter Squamish, BC  Men 50-54 36:59.4 +1:47:40.1
230 Emiko AndoWest  Vancouver, BC  Women 45-49 37:08.8 +1:47:49.5
231 Mich Gregoire Squamish, BC  Women 35-39 -1 lap
232 Judy RobertsCurtis Roberts Squamish, BC  Women 60-69 -1 lap
233 Hal Siden Vancouver, BC  Men 55-59 -1 lap
234 Catherine Bourget Squamish, BC  Women 40-44 -1 lap
235 Greg Gherasim Squamish, BC  Men 40-44 -1 lap
DNF Devon Mooniespoke n motion Kamloops, BC  Men 14-19
DNF Francois Bedard Vancouver, BC  Men 35-39
DNF Gabriel Botel Victoria, BC  Men 30-34
DNF Reed Sullivan Burnaby, BC  Men Pro-Elite
DNF Jose Carzo Gomez Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19
DNF Richard Humphries Mpole Ridge Cycle - Maple Ridge, BC  Men 45-49
DNF Michael Kinney Brackendale, BC  Men 35-39
DNF Majorie LauzonBalance Point Racing Whistler, BC  Women 40-44
DNF Richard MachheinLocal Ride Racing  Port Coquitlam, BC  Men 20-29
DNF Iain Morris North Vancouver, BC  Men 40-44
DNF John-Mark Staude North Vancouver, BC  Men 45-49
DNF Ethan Toom Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 14-19
DNF Jan ToomTeam  Squamish - Garibalidi Highlands, BC  Men 50-54