Master A
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 756 MA Michel Henri Archibald / EIC   1:56:43
2 718 MA Sebastien Cossette Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
3 854 MA Francois Doyon Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
4 843 MA Daniel Belleville Paquette Villemure   m.t.
5 791 MA Steve Maurice AC VŽloGare   m.t.
6 715 MA Dominic Chalifoux Trek-Fiera   m.t.
7 751 MA Maxime Girard Sports GTH   m.t.
8 795 MA Alexandre Morin Trek-Fiera   m.t.
9 838 MA Pascal Fortin Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
10 733 MA David Dulude Opus/OGC   m.t.
11 835 MA Michel Jean Sports GTH   m.t.
12 821 MA Patrick Russell Synergy Cycle   m.t.
13 207 MA Eric Giroux Archibald / EIC   m.t.
14 780 MA Yannick Lemire LafertŽ Bicycles   m.t.
15 850 MA Brandon Sant Powerwatts   m.t.
16 846 MA Karim Jarjoura Paquette Villemure   m.t.
17 824 MA Francois Thibodeau Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
18 721 MA David Dallaire Sports GTH   m.t.
19 868 MA Gabriel Michaud Powerwatts   m.t.
20 784 MA Jean Christophe Marceau IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
21 711 MA Mathieu Blain ƒquipe CCCP   m.t.
22 845 MA Jean Francois Blais Trek-Fiera   m.t.
23 999 MA Mathieu Beaudette Independent   m.t.
24 729 MA Alexis Doucet LafertŽ Bicycles   m.t.
25 713 MA Mathieu Bouthillier Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
26 741 MA Edward Forest Archibald / EIC   m.t.
27 257 MA Dominic Picard Dominic Quillicot -rackultra   m.t.
28 807 MA Sebastien Perreault Norco Bicycles Pre   m.t.
29 773 MA Jerome Lariviere ƒquipe Brunet   m.t.
30 995 MA Eric Levesque Multisport Kewrig   m.t.
31 704 MA Alexandre Aubies Norco Bicycles Pre   m.t.
32 761 MA Benoit Labelle IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final  
33 153 MA Gino Ainsley Les rouleurs de l'O   m.t.
34 811 MA Joseph Power Synergy Cycle   m.t.
35 867 MA Michael Jungbauer Sherbrooke   m.t.
36 765 MA Yanick Lajeunesse Espoirs Laval Prime   m.t.
37 855 MA Mark Sexsmith Jamisbikes.com   m.t.
38 996 MA Jean Francois Baron ACQ   m.t.
39 851 MA Gabriel Drouin Archibald / EIC   m.t.
40 804 MA Joel Pelletier Archibald / EIC   m.t.
41 769 MA Martin Lambert Landry ƒquipe CCCP   m.t.
42 737 MA Sebastien Emond EC Mathieu Perfor   m.t.
43 994 MA Ian Dalling The Cyclery   m.t.
44 789 MA Emmanuel Martin Formedica/Messier   m.t.
45 734 MA Martin Dumont LafertŽ Bicycles   m.t.
46 771 MA Philippe Lanthier Les Rouleurs de l'O   m.t.
47 752 MA Simon Gosselin Sports GTH   m.t.
48 735 MA David Dupuis AC VŽloGare   m.t.
49 755 MA Eric Hebert ƒquipe Brunet   m.t.
50 267 MA Philippe Raymond Opus/OGC   m.t.
51 792 MA David May Synergy Cycle   m.t.
52 317 MA Jean Francois Houpert Jamisbikes.com   m.t.
53 842 MA Eric Laplante Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
54 742 MA Marc Olivier Forget ƒquipe CCCP   m.t.
55 707 MA Eric Beaudoin ƒquipe CCCP   m.t.
56 862 MA Adrian Leggett Synergy Cycle   m.t.
57 823 MA Martin Sirard IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
58 758 MA Shan Hyland Archibald / EIC   m.t.
59 993 MA David Duchaine Independent   m.t.
60 990 MA Paul Migner IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
61 714 MA Jean Francois Carriere ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
62 763 MA Bruno Lafontaine Trek-Fiera   m.t.
63 767 MA Olivier Lalonde Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
64 847 MA Dominic Paquette Paquette Villemure   m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final  
65 213 MA Marc Brazeau Les Rouleurs de l'O   m.t.
66 747 MA Sebastien Frappier Espoirs Laval Prime   m.t.
67 232 MA Frederic Luneau Paquette Villemure   m.t.
68 724 MA Francois Michel Deschamps Trek-Fiera   m.t.
69 726 MA Mathieu Desrosiers ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
70 161 MA Marc Beaulieu Les Rouleurs de l'O   m.t.
71 297 MA Martin Vinet Trek-Fiera   m.t.
72 774 MA Yann Lavallee Paquette Villemure   m.t.
73 786 MA Christian Marcoux IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
74 152 MA Marc-Wayne Addison Opus/OGC   m.t.
75 801 MA Sebastien Paquette Paquette Villemure   17
76 717 MA Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera   26
77 745 MA Jerome Fradette Quilicot- Rackultra   30
78 762 MA Jocelyn Lachance LafertŽ Bicycles   3:16
79 775 MA Greg Lavers ƒquipe CCCP   4:05
80 991 MA Jean Francois Courcelles Suarez-ACQ   4:11
81 849 MA Maxime Hebert Quilicot- Rackultra   4:20
82 738 MA Jean Francois Fafard ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
83 992 MA Pierre-Luc Bouvrette Independent   5:48
84 864 MA Jonathan Grenier Club de Shebrooke   7:49
85 866 MA Olivier Menard AC VŽloGare   7:52
86 865 MA Souksoumoun Thammavongsa CCCP   15:00
87 798 MA Daniel Opoku Suarez-ACQ   16:35
88 828 MA Eric Vani Powerwatts   m.t.
89 836 MA Bertrand Huppe ƒquipe CCCP   38:48
90 833 MA Jonathan Kaufman Espoirs Laval Prime   42:02
DNF 177 MA Patrick Bouchard Espoirs Laval Prime    
DNF 226 MA Luc Lamarre Les rouleurs de l'O    
DNF 728 MA Alexandre Dion Suarez-ACQ    
DNF 731 MA Francois Dubois ABC Cycles - Honda    
DNF 772 MA Hugues Lapointe Opus/OGC    
DNF 785 MA Dominic Marcil AC VŽloGare    
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
DNF 788 MA Daniel Martin ABC Cycles - Honda  
DNF 797 MA Jonathan Oligny Trek-Fiera  
DNF 809 MA Robert Jr Poirier IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 837 MA Jose Manuel Ferreira Pena IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 856 MA Leeor Shtrom Powerwatts  
DNF 863 MA Guillaume Mailhot Espoirs Laval Prime  
                                       
Master B                                      
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 246 MB Michel Ostiguy Powerwatts   1:46:46
2 286 MB Jean Sebastien Zahra Trek-Fiera   m.t.
3 260 MB Sylvain Poirier ƒquipe Brunet   m.t.
4 280 MB Andre Todd Cycle NŽron Special   m.t.
5 315 MB Nicolas Giancola Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
6 276 MB Ralph Spandl EC Mathieu Perfor   3
7 264 MB Eric Provost Trek-Fiera   m.t.
8 151 MB David Albert Powerwatts   m.t.
9 206 MB Philippe Georges AC VŽloGare   m.t.
10 243 MB Charles Munger Sports GTH   m.t.
11 74 MB Andre Paquette Sports GTH   m.t.
12 175 MB Alexandre Boiteau Trek-Fiera   m.t.
13 184 MB Alain Cadorette ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
14 313 MB Robert Bessette IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
15 316 MB Hebert Quintro Valencia Sports bazar Inc   m.t.
16 300 MB Francois Lemarbre Martin Swiss   m.t.
17 263 MB Francois Prefontaine Paquette Villemure   m.t.
18 318 MB Ernest Noble Paquette Villemure   m.t.
19 197 MB Stephane Dodier Powerwatts   m.t.
20 46 MB Alain Major Cycle NŽron Special   m.t.
21 24 MB Paul Desrosiers Cycle NŽron Special   m.t.
22 179 MB Serge Bourque ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
23 182 MB Sebastien Brassard ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
24 291 MB Claude Savoie IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
25 394 MB John McGill Union River   m.t.
26 283 MB Pascal Andre Vendittoli IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
27 298 MB Stephane Chartier quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
28 165 MB Luc Bellerive Sports GTH   m.t.
29 167 MB Normand Bertrand VŽloselect   m.t.
30 229 MB Pierre Lavallee cc La Roue Libre   m.t.
31 271 MB Emanuel Roy Valex AC VŽloGare   m.t.
32 202 MB Martin Faucher Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final  
33 254 MB Yanick Perreault cc La Roue Libre   m.t.
34 218 MB Stephane Joncas ƒquipe Brunet   m.t.
35 204 MB Philippe Gautier D' Aulnay Atmosphre Sherbr   m.t.
36 187 MB Sylvain Castonguay AC VŽloGare   m.t.
37 234 MB Slawomir Macczak Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
38 183 MB Jocelyn Bourgon Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
39 307 MB Jean sebastien Boiteau Idependant   m.t.
40 221 MB Patrice Jutzi cc La Roue Libre   m.t.
41 178 MB Claude Bourque ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
42 163 MB Olivier Beauvais Quilicot- Rackultra   m.t.
43 166 MB Martin Benoit ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
44 398 MB Nicola Robert Idependant   m.t.
45 242 MB James Monopoli Powerwatts   m.t.
46 225 MB Christian Laliberte AC VŽloGare   m.t.
47 253 MB Erwan Peres Trek-Fiera   m.t.
48 311 MB Francis Clark Idependant   m.t.
49 272 MB Raymond Russo Espoirs Laval Prime   m.t.
50 210 MB Maurico Gomez ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
51 309 MB Daniel Diotte DMD VELOCITY   m.t.
52 223 MB Anthony Kocsis IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
53 299 MB Martin Vinet Trek-Fiera   m.t.
54 195 MB Eric Desjardins Paquette Villemure   m.t.
55 306 MB Cristian Orellana Gamis Bike.com   m.t.
56 79 MB Alexander Vega Powerwatts   m.t.
57 160 MB Frederick Beaudin cc La Roue Libre   m.t.
58 193 MB Sebastien Delorme cc Xpress de Montr   m.t.
59 235 MB Gilbert Maillette Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
60 239 MB Roch Mathieu Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
61 288 MB Benoit Brissette Sports GTH   m.t.
62 292 MB Jean Francois Soulieres Espoirs Laval Prime   m.t.
63 308 MB Francis Desjardins Idependant   m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final  
65 779 MB Carl Leduc La Roue Libre   m.t.
66 241 MB Eric Migneron ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
67 312 MB Rick Bourgeault West of Quebec W   m.t.
68 395 MB Mark White Onion River Racing   m.t.
69 270 MB Rene Pierre Roussel ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
70 268 MB Nicolas Regis ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
71 222 MB Justin Knotzke Piste.ca   m.t.
72 212 MB Daniel Grenier Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
73 248 MB Jean Francois Ouellette Espoirs Laval Prime   m.t.
74 302 MB Robert Healey IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
75 258 MB Pierre Pigeon Powerwatts   m.t.
76 170 MB Pierre Bitz IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
77 273 MB Olivier Salmon Suarez-ACQ   m.t.
78 393 MB Martin Riopel IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
79 310 MB Thomas Leroux idependant   m.t.
80 320 MB John Ashmore IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
81 84 MB Luc Faucher Sports GTH   m.t.
82 392 MB Pierre Marquis IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
83 78 MB David Edward Landry Powerwatts   m.t.
84 265 MB Martin Prud'homme Powerwatts   m.t.
85 301 MB Gaetan Vachon ABC Cycles - Honda   m.t.
86 319 MB Michel Moussette IndŽpendant-RP   m.t.
87 285 MB Guy Henri Voisin cc La Roue Libre   15
88 185 MB Daniel Camerlain IndŽpendant-RP   17
89 303 MB Mark Comaniuk Powerwatts   34
90 220 MB Jose Jorge Powerwatts   57
  78 MB David Edward Landry Powerwatts    
  79 MB Alexander Vega Powerwatts    
  314 MB Sebastien Riopel IndŽpendant-RP    
DNF 171 MB Jean Ayotte Paquette Villemure    
DNF 261 MB Virgil Popescu VCOM    
DNF 399 MB Stephane Bouthot Velo Gare    
                                         
Master C                                        
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 86 MC Garry Garbarino Powerwatts 1:31:53
2 67 MC Daniel Therer Quilicot- Rackultra m.t.
3 38 MC Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera m.t.
4 19 MC Stephane Demers ƒquipe Brunet m.t.
5 81 MC Thomas Giuliano Powerwatts m.t.
6 1 MC Sylvan Adams Powerwatts m.t.
7 94 MC Stuart Copehovich Garneau m.t.
8 51 MC Robert Orange Ride with Rendall m.t.
9 62 MC Michel Savoie VCOM m.t.
10 100 MC Marc Lapointe VCL- AndrŽ Cycle m.t.
11 149 MC Claude Lajoie IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
12 3 MC Normand Beaudreault Dynamiks de Contrecoeur m.t.
13 14 MC Didier Chunlaud Norco Bicycles Premier Tech m.t.
14 34 MC Christian Girard Suarez-ACQ m.t.
15 26 MC Yves Du Sablon IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
16 93 MC Gilbert Marois Rouleurs de l'Outaouais m.t.
17 66 MC Richard Thellend Passion VŽlos m.t.
18 36 MC Jim Labissonniere VCOM m.t.
19 87 MC Arnold Ross Sherbrooke (club cycliste) m.t.
20 91 MC Darryl Hansell Ride With Rendall m.t.
21 80 MC Julien Rioux Sherbrooke (club cycliste) m.t.
22 33 MC Alain Giguere cc La Roue Libre m.t.
23 43 MC Pierre Lessard Dynamiks de Contrecoeur m.t.
24 27 MC Daniel Dube Dynamiks de Contrecoeur m.t.
25 71 MC Bernard Vives Powerwatts m.t.
26 35 MC Alain Goulet cc QuŽbec Hype m.t.
27 49 MC Jacques Migner cc Bernard Hinault/Peak centre m.t.
28 82 MC Guy Pineault Passion VŽlos m.t.
29 8 MC Denis Blouin EC Mathieu Performance - Savin m.t.
30 85 MC Denis Fragias VCOM m.t.
31 46 MC Alain Major Cycle NŽron Specialized m.t.
32 88 MC Guy Marcotte Sherbrooke (club cycliste) m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
33 32 MC Michel Gauvin Suarez-ACQ m.t.
34 499 MC JosŽ Lhottellien IndŽpendant m.t.
35 13 MC Gerald Caron Passion VŽlos 9
36 147 MC Phill Vermette Eurosports 12
37 92 MC Jon Gee Ride With Rendall 14
38 143 MC Georges Roy IndŽpendant-RP 19
39 83 MC Nick Van Haeften IndŽpendant-RP 30
40 60 MC Yves Raymond Trek-Fiera 42
41 21 MC Marc Desjardins Passion VŽlos 59
42 12 MC Denis Bruneau Espoirs Laval Primeau VŽlo 1:06
43 31 MC Gilles Gagnon IndŽpendant-RP 1:09
44 9 MC Rejean Boisvert cc La Roue Libre 1:11
45 89 MC Marcel Brugger Ride With Rendall 1:35
46 39 MC Pierre Lang IndŽpendant-RP 2:08
47 145 MC Dominique Primeau IndŽpendant-RP 2:32
48 52 MC Luc Ostiguy Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 2:34
49 144 MC Daniel Gilbert IndŽpendant-RP 2:46
50 53 MC Daniel Paquette VŽlo Action Rouyn-Noranda 2:50
51 6 MC Gerald Bibeault IndŽpendant-RP 4:21
52 99 MC Bruce D Bell FitWex m.t.
53 70 MC Marc Tremblay cc La Roue Libre 5:18
54 28 MC Mario Ebacher IndŽpendant-RP 8:33
55 59 MC Michel Raymond VŽloselect 9:56
56 63 MC Allan Schouela Powerwatts 14:44
57 48 MC Richard Mertl MŽdique p/b Silber Investments 17:21
  2 MC Michael Des Ilets GSD Gestion- Kallisto- Speciali  
  15 MC Marc Couture Suarez-ACQ  
  37 MC Pierre C Lacoste Dynamiks de Contrecoeur  
  44 MC Martin Lorange Trek-Fiera  
  64 MC Andre St Jean Suarez-ACQ  
  90 MC Gervais Bernier Veloce  
  146 MC Gilles Gougeon IndŽpendant-RP  
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
DNF 47 MC Michel McKee AcadŽmie Cycliste VŽlo Gare  
DNF 141 MC Marc Belhumeur IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 142 MC Alain Bastien IndŽpendant-RP  
                                               
Master D                                              
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 427 MD Roger Simard ƒquipe Brunet 1:31:54
2 424 MD Gerard Louis Robert Asea Sport m.t.
3 497 MD Robert J Dillon Green mountain Bicycle Club m.t.
4 402 MD Michal Basinski IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
5 431 MD James Laird First Capital Cycling m.t.
6 473 MD Gilbert Bessin cc Bernard Hinault/Peak centre 58
7 428 MD Vincent Richard IndŽpendant-RP 1:05
8 417 MD Patrick Lesbats Suarez-ACQ 1:50
9 416 MD Guy Lepine IndŽpendant-RP 2:07
10 408 MD Yves Carbonneau FADOQ 4:21
11 403 MD Francois Beauchemin Powerwatts 4:29
12 419 MD Leonard Lighter Powerwatts 14:43
13 411 MD Pierre Dumais FADOQ 17:22
  421 MD Jean Pascal Lion FADOQ  
  498 MD Roger Laberge IndŽpendant  
DNF 420 MD Maurice Lignieres IndŽpendant  
                                                 
Master E                                                
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 306 ME Pascale Gagnon AC VŽloGare 1:20:50
2 303 ME Lynn Beaumont VŽlocitŽ Blainville m.t.
3 309 ME Natacha Migneault ƒquipe CCCP m.t.
4 307 ME Chantal Gosselin Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais m.t.
5 304 ME Anais Courteille Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais m.t.
6 316 ME Calah Wright Cyclefit Chicks 7
7 314 ME Zoe Vourantoni ƒquipe CCCP 14
8 350 ME Caroline L'Heureux Suarez-ACQ 10:32
9 305 ME Christiane Gagne Les CyclopŽtards 10:36
10 317 ME Heather Tkalec Cyclefit Chicks 10:38
11 312 ME Melanie Provencher Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 14:47
  366 ME Susan MACLSAAC Susan Cyclefit Chicks  
DNF 313 ME Annie St Onge Suarez-ACQ  
DNF 349 ME Marie-JosŽe Huard Les CyclopŽtards  
                                                 
Master Women                                              
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final  
1 351 MF Carole Vanier Quilicot- Rackultra   1:20:52
2 363 MF Judith Hayes MŽdique p/b Silber Investments    
3 356 MF Sylvie D' Aoust CycleFit CHICKS    
4 398 MF Nathalie Levesque Quilicot- Rackultra   24:27
DNF 355 MF Cindy Chieco VCL- AndrŽ Cycle    
                                       
Senior Women                                    
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 156 SRF Audrey Bernard Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 1:20:49
2 180 SRF Audrey Labrie Piste.ca m.t.
3 195 SRF Allyson Gillard IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
4 159 SRF Veronik Bourgon Infinit Canada/Cyclepower m.t.
5 197 SRF Josee Heppell Iris m.t.
6 185 SRF Roxanne Pepin GSD Gestion- Kallisto- Speciali m.t.
7 189 SRF Janie Rioux Coulombe Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium m.t.
8 188 SRF Adriane Provost Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery m.t.
9 205 SRF Laurie Dumas Lafertie bicycle m.t.
10 183 SRF Isabelle Mayrand MŽdique p/b Silber Investments m.t.
11 170 SRF Catherine Dessureault Stevens m.t.
12 161 SRF Jihane Boutros Bikurious-Croix de fer m.t.
13 162 SRF Alizee Brien GSD Gestion- Kallisto- Speciali m.t.
14 153 SRF Elisabeth Albert Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
15 204 SRF Myriam gaudreault Sport GTH m.t.
16 158 SRF Marie Soleil Blais Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 7
17 203 SRF Catherine Couture GSD Gestion- Kallisto- Speciali 3:31
18 163 SRF Amelie Bruneau Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium 10:47
19 169 SRF Marie Eve Daumais ƒquipe CCCP 14:50
DNF 177 SRF Stephanie Germain MŽdique p/b Silber Investments  
DNF 194 SRF Emilie Hauss Bikurious-Croix de fer  
DNF 196 SRF Kelly Pennington Bikurious-Croix de fer  
DNF 198 SRF Raur Meilleur Harvey Bikurious-Croix de fer  
DNF 199 SRF Annick Dufour Trek-Fiera  
                                                 
Junior Women                                              
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 232 JRF Eve Desjardins Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium 1:20:49
2 236 JRF Gabrielle Matte IAMGOLD - Specialized m.t.
3 299 JRF Gabrielle April Independent 2
4 240 JRF Dafne Theroux- Izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom 4
5 235 JRF Josiane Lessard JETCycling/MajorMotin m.t.
6 228 JRF Lea Audet AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
7 226 JRF Audrey Anne Blais AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
8 239 JRF Marie- Eve Poisson IAMGOLD - Specialized m.t.
9 241 JRF Marie France Thivierge AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
10 237 JRF Catherine Ouellette AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS 8
11 233 JRF Magalie Gelinas IAMGOLD - Specialized 2:48
DNF 231 JRF Rosalie Cardin Houde IAMGOLD - Specialized  
                                                 
Junior Men                                              
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 591 JRH Simon Ouellet Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles 2:00:26
2 575 JRH Emmanuel Gagne Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom m.t.
3 570 JRH Edouard Dumas Longpre AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
4 568 JRH Nicolas Ducharme Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom m.t.
5 583 JRH Felix Lapointe Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
6 604 JRH Shawn Turcotte VŽloselect m.t.
7 576 JRH Rafael Gagnon Gascon VŽloselect m.t.
8 555 JRH Felix Boudreau VŽlo Mauricie m.t.
9 566 JRH David Drouin Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium m.t.
10 588 JRH Miguel Lukaszewicz VŽloselect m.t.
11 605 JRH Benjamin Veillette IAMGOLD - Specialized m.t.
12 560 JRH Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
13 587 JRH Laurent Levasseur VŽloselect m.t.
14 556 JRH Victor Bourassa Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
15 571 JRH Sebastien Dumont AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
16 608 JRH Wil Etherington VŽloselect m.t.
17 582 JRH Lucas Lajoie AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
18 564 JRH Jeremie Desilets Jacob Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom m.t.
19 597 JRH Christophe Rivard Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom m.t.
20 585 JRH Alex Lessard AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
21 567 JRH Etienne Dubuc AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
22 581 JRH Philippe Labrecque Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
23 593 JRH Samuel Perigny IAMGOLD - Specialized m.t.
24 578 JRH Francis Girard Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
25 563 JRH Jean Simon Danjou Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles m.t.
26 558 JRH Anthony Bousada VŽlo Mauricie m.t.
27 562 JRH Louis Dallaire AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS m.t.
28 600 JRH Alexandre Simard Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium 8
29 615 JRH Jacob Bellemare AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS 10
30 589 JRH Anthony Marando Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium 12
31 614 JRH Thomas Gauthier CVM Subway Sigma m.t.
32 552 JRH Jerome Bastien IAMGOLD - Specialized m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
33 596 JRH Jean- Christophe Racine Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom 33
34 242 JRH Olivier Miclette Apogee/BCF Avocat/Atrium m.t.
35 573 JRH Alexandre East Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom 17:40
DNF 553 JRH Felix Belhumeur IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 554 JRH Francis Bertrand VŽloselect  
DNF 557 JRH Alexis Bourbonnais VC MŽtropolitain Cycles ABC  
DNF 565 JRH Vincent Desilets Jacob Espoirs Quilicot - TRJ TŽlŽcom  
DNF 569 JRH Julien Dulac IAMGOLD - Specialized  
DNF 572 JRH Samuel Dupont VŽlo Mauricie  
DNF 577 JRH Marc Antoine Germain IAMGOLD - Specialized  
DNF 584 JRH Guillaume Lebrun Petel AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS  
DNF 586 JRH Louis Simon Letourneau VCL- AndrŽ Cycle  
DNF 592 JRH Fabien Parent VŽloselect  
DNF 595 JRH Olivier Proulx Fournier IAMGOLD - Specialized  
DNF 599 JRH Marc Antoine Sabourin VŽloselect  
DNF 606 JRH James Sabourin VŽloselect  
DNF 611 JRH Samuel Chatelain Lacasse IndŽpendant-RP  
                                                 
Senior 3                                                
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 549 SR3 Stephen Paiano Pedalhead Road Works 1:59:49
2 465 SR3 Dominic Beaudoin Passion VŽlos 38
3 418 SR3 Maxime Desrochers Espoirs Laval Primeau VŽlo m.t.
4 436 SR3 Jan Goh Bikurious-Croix de fer m.t.
5 77 SR3 Robert Dugay C.C Bikurioux- Crois de fer m.t.
6 479 SR3 Noel Monge MSV Performance m.t.
7 411 SR3 Sacha Cantor MŽdique p/b Silber Investments m.t.
8 439 SR3 Luc Guilbeault LafertŽ Bicycles m.t.
9 434 SR3 Nicholas Geoffrion Formedica/Messier Bicyclette m.t.
10 456 SR3 Keith Siklenka IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
11 404 SR3 Michael Baird IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
12 547 SR3 Nicolas Selmay IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
13 415 SR3 Mathieu Courchesne IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
14 444 SR3 Simon Langlois Bikurious-Croix de fer m.t.
15 417 SR3 Mathieu Denis Hors CatŽgorie MontrŽal 1:10
16 482 SR3 Jacques Gallant CC Bikurious-Croix de Fer 1:31
17 419 SR3 Jean Francois Dionne Passion VŽlos 1:46
18 438 SR3 Jonathan Grignard Veloce 1:49
19 408 SR3 Benoit Bouchard Ouellet Passion VŽlos 4:43
20 545 SR3 Francis Lambert-Lemay IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
21 472 SR3 William Farrar Bikurious-Croix de fer 11:14
22 457 SR3 Pierre Bernard Thiffault cc UniversitŽ de MontrŽal 11:21
23 410 SR3 Marc Antoine Brassard Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 11:36
24 485 SR3 Christian Briand Hors CatŽgorie MontrŽal 11:48
25 416 SR3 Eric Cousineau MŽdique p/b Silber Investments 14:18
26 427 SR3 Adamo Forian Guru 14:45
27 462 SR3 Martin Weil Brenner IndŽpendant-RP 20:45
28 420 SR3 Benoit Dozois cc CinŽtique m.t.
28 546 SR3 Thomas Morse MSV Performance m.t.
30 422 SR3 Laurent Dumas Roy cc CinŽtique 21:52
31 431 SR3 Arnaud Gagnon Espoirs Laval 24:35
32 548 SR3 Benjamin Lecompte cc CinŽtique 35:38
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
33 489 SR3 Cosmas Manios IndŽpendant-RP 38:01
34 405 SR3 Frederic Bedard cc CinŽtique 47:11
35 429 SR3 Simon G Lamarre cc CinŽtique m.t.
DNF 192 SR3 Philippe Dallaire AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS  
DNF 402 SR3 Philippe Arnold cc CinŽtique  
DNF 421 SR3 Eric Dulong IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 428 SR3 Simon Fortier Formedica/Messier Bicyclette  
DNF 430 SR3 Frederick Gagne Espoirs Laval Primeau VŽlo  
DNF 433 SR3 Raphael Gariepy ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville  
DNF 435 SR3 Thierry Gervais Desrochers ABC Cycles - Honda Centreville  
DNF 440 SR3 Fabrice Houle cc CinŽtique  
DNF 446 SR3 Maxime Lebeau cc CinŽtique IndŽpendant-CPT  
DNF 447 SR3 Fabien Lemaire Martin Swiss  
DNF 454 SR3 Pierre Olivier Proulx MSV Performance  
DNF 455 SR3 Sebastien Proulx MSV Performance  
DNF 460 SR3 Jason Vannelli Piste.ca  
DNF 469 SR3 Dexter Deveau Bikurious-Croix de fer  
DNF 483 SR3 Guillaume Perreault Suarez ACQ  
DNF 484 SR3 Eric Heiligenstein Bikurious-Croix de fer  
DNF 486 SR3 Jean-Philippe Delorme Hors CatŽgorie MontrŽal  
DNF 487 SR3 Alexis RomprŽ-Brodeur MSV Performance  
DNF 551 SR3 Nicolas Barriault AndrŽ Cycle-Kaycan-RDS  
DQ 466 SR3 Tommy Height CC Bikurious-Croix de Fer  
                                                 
Senior 1 Men                                              
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
1 66 SR1 Simon Lambert Lemay Garneau- QuŽbŽcor 2:24:48
2 111 SR1 Stephen Keeping Steven Racing p/b The Cyclery m.t.
3 112 SR1 Matteo Dal-Cin Steven Racing p/b The Cyclery 5
4 16 SR1 James Piccoli MŽdique p/b Silber Investments 10
5 19 SR1 Jean Samuel Deshaies Eko•-Devinci 15
6 48 SR1 Elliott Doyle MŽdique p/b Silber Investments 31
7 34 SR1 Sebastien Cadieux Duval Garneau QuŽbec m.t.
8 81 SR1 Yohan Patry Eko•-Devinci m.t.
9 113 SR1 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank m.t.
10 708 SR1 Dany Belley EC Mathieu Performance - Savini m.t.
11 38 SR1 Frederic Cossette Eko•-Devinci m.t.
12 110 SR1 Logan Cornel Independant m.t.
13 119 SR1 Antoine Caron IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
14 475 SR1 Jonathan Rochefort AC VŽloGare m.t.
15 147 SR1 Christopher Bradbury Blacksmith Cycle m.t.
16 51 SR1 David Fugere Norco Bicycles Premier Tech m.t.
17 719 SR1 Vincent Courcy Suarez-ACQ m.t.
18 90 SR1 Josh Tyrrell Guru m.t.
19 118 SR1 Nicolas Ammerlaan Martin Swiss m.t.
20 29 SR1 Mathieu Borduas IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
21 150 SR1 Simon Castonguay IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
22 17 SR1 Etienne Samson Norco Bicycles Premier Tech m.t.
23 88 SR1 Alexandre Simard IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
24 120 SR1 Nicolas Cloutier-Boutin MSV Performance m.t.
25 426 SR1 Mathieu Fillion BH- Lessard m.t.
26 114 SR1 Jordan Gauthier-Beaulieu BH- Lessard m.t.
27 100 SR1 Walter Meco IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
28 41 SR1 Jules Cusson Fradet Iris m.t.
29 149 SR1 Martin Zollinger Ride With Rendall m.t.
30 96 SR1 Lambert Gatineau Iris m.t.
31 736 SR1 Jean Francois Dussault Turcotte EC Mathieu Performance - Savini m.t.
32 73 SR1 Philip Marceau Guru m.t.
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
33 77 SR1 Steven Murray BH- Lessard m.t.
34 236 SR1 John Malois Suarez-ACQ m.t.
35 782 SR1 Benoit Lussier IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
36 844 SR1 Pascal Bussieres EC Mathieu Performance - Savini m.t.
37 80 SR1 Nicolas Ostiguy Perreault IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
38 40 SR1 Nicolas Courtemanche BH- Lessard m.t.
39 58 SR1 William Goodfellow Guru m.t.
40 43 SR1 Laurent Dallaire Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis m.t.
41 164 SR1 Karol- Ann Canuel Vienne Futuroscope m.t.
42 85 SR1 Robert Ralph MŽdique p/b Silber Investments m.t.
43 727 SR1 Yann Deville Suarez-ACQ m.t.
44 148 SR1 Jacques Cormier Bikes On Wheels m.t.
45 60 SR1 Jasmin Houle Iris m.t.
46 84 SR1 Jean- Francois Racine Garneau- QuŽbŽcor m.t.
47 74 SR1 Jean Roch Marion Martin Swiss m.t.
48 116 SR1 Glen Rendall Ride With Rendall m.t.
49 806 SR1 David Perreault Guru m.t.
50 79 SR1 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rendall m.t.
51 109 SR1 Shawn Clarke Steven Racing p/b The Cyclery m.t.
52 141 SR1 Andrew Bradbury Blacksmith Cycle m.t.
53 104 SR1 Ugo Lapierre IndŽpendant-RP m.t.
54 840 SR1 Jean Charles Pinsonnault Archibald / EIC m.t.
55 97 SR1 Alexis Cartier Iris m.t.
56 33 SR1 Eric Burge IndŽpendant-RP 43
57 82 SR1 Jean Sebastien Perron Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery 50
58 83 SR1 Guillaume Pinglot Suarez-ACQ 53
59 68 SR1 Olivier Lavigueur Guru 54
60 50 SR1 Mathieu Fradet Suarez-ACQ 1:01
61 31 SR1 Mathieu Boudier Reveret Suarez-ACQ m.t.
62 75 SR1 Nicolas Masbourian MŽdique p/b Silber Investments m.t.
63 42 SR1 Marc Andre Daigle Garneau QuŽbec m.t.
64 115 SR1 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bycicle Club 1:12
Rang Dossa CatŽgo PrŽnom Nom ƒquipe Temps final
65 818 SR1 Alexi Richer Suarez-ACQ 1:24
66 26 SR1 William Blackburn MŽdique p/b Silber Investments 2:01
67 64 SR1 Sebastien Lacroix Martin Swiss 2:15
68 772 SR1 Hugues Lapointe Opus/OGC 5:22
69 813 SR1 Brian James Quessy Guru 5:27
70 61 SR1 Jerome Jutzi Suarez-ACQ 8:59
71 121 SR1 Vincent Levesque   m.t.
DNF 14 SR1 Martin Gilbert IndŽpendant-RP  
DNF 35 SR1 Benjamin Chartrand MŽdique p/b Silber Investments  
DNF 117 SR1 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall  
DNF 152 SR1 Marc-Wayne Addison Opus  
DNF 733 SR1 David Dulude Opus/OGC  
DNF 753 SR1 Luc Grenier BH- Lessard  
DNF 869 SR1 Rod Matheson Jamis Bikes  
DQ 8 SR1 Emile Jean Eko•-Devinci