Stage 1 (August 30th) : Warren Store Time Trial
Women 1/2/3, 9.66 km    Time    Gap
1 Amy Bevilacqua (independent)    15:26.2    0:00:00
2 Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)    15:33.7    0:00:07
3 Paolina Allan (P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM)    15:54.1    0:00:28
4 Beth Ruiz (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)    16:06.7    0:00:40
5 Raquel Miller (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)    16:14.2    0:00:48
6 Cecilia Davis-Hayes (CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX)    16:30.5    0:01:04
7 Suzie Brown (P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com)    16:31.6    0:01:05
8 Helen Hatch (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)    16:37.4    0:01:11
9 Julia Bradley (MVP Health Care Cycling)    16:37.7    0:01:11
10 Anneliese Haines (CRCA/ BH Comedy Central)    16:42.2    0:01:16
11 Jennifer Stephenson (IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport)    16:42.4    0:01:16
12 Kerrin Strevell (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling)    16:46.7    0:01:20
13 Emily Spence (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)    16:49.8    0:01:23
14 Carrie Cartmill (Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery)    16:51.9    0:01:25
15 Erica Adelberg (CRCA/Radical Media)    16:51.9    0:01:25
16 Amy Miner (Dealer.com-EverBank)    16:55.7    0:01:29
17 Jacqueline Parker (CRCA/Radical Media)    16:57.4    0:01:31
18 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo (Espoirs Quilicot Trj Télécom)    17:07.3    0:01:41
19 Rebecca Hicks (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)    17:09.0    0:01:43
20 Ann Koehler (Dealer.com-EverBank)    17:10.6    0:01:44
21 Veronik Bourgon (Infinit Canada/Cyclepower)    17:15.3    0:01:49
22 Audrey Friedrichsen (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)    17:15.7    0:01:49
23 Nicole Mitchell (independent)    17:29.2    0:02:03
24 Allison Lampi (Infinit Canada/Cyclepower)    17:48.1    0:02:22
25 Ann Marie Miller (CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass)    17:50.1    0:02:24
26 Sarah Chubb Sauvayre (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)    18:04.0    0:02:37
27 Caryl Gale (DENOS WONDER WHEEL)    18:15.5    0:02:49
28 Tatjana Zaharova (Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes)    18:29.3    0:03:03
29 Audrey-Anne Blais (Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS)    19:02.8    0:03:36
30 Amélie Bruneau (Apogée/BCF/Atrium)    19:11.2    0:03:45
31 Julia Farrell (MVP Health Care Cycling)    19:13.9    0:03:47
Men Pro/1, 9.66 km    Time    Gap
1 Cameron Cogburn (CCB Racing)    13:26.5    0:00:00
2 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing)    13:29.4    0:00:03
3 Connor McCutcheon (D3Devo p/b Airgas)    13:40.6    0:00:14
4 Keith Kelly (FitWerx Racing)    13:41.0    0:00:15
5 Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)    13:44.7    0:00:18
6 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays pb Accent Inns)    13:47.3    0:00:21
7 Brendan Housler (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    13:48.1    0:00:22
8 Eneas Freyre (TARGETRAINING)    13:51.6    0:00:25
9 Tim Johnson (Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale)    13:52.3    0:00:26
10 Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    13:53.1    0:00:27
11 James Schurman (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)    13:53.5    0:00:27
12 Daniel Patten (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)    13:58.6    0:00:32
13 James Piccoli (Medique propulsé par Arthur Silber Inves)    13:59.2    0:00:33
14 Zachary Hughes (Garneau - Quebcor)    14:02.5    0:00:36
15 Travis Samuel (JetFuel Coffee/Nrco Bicycles)    14:05.1    0:00:39
16 Philip Wong (CCB Racing)    14:07.5    0:00:41
17 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com-EverBank)    14:09.7    0:00:43
18 Andrew Seitz (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)    14:09.8    0:00:43
19 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)    14:10.4    0:00:44
20 Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    14:11.0    0:00:44
21 Sean McCarthy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)    14:11.2    0:00:45
22 Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    14:11.4    0:00:45
23 John Harris (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)    14:13.3    0:00:47
24 David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    14:15.7    0:00:49
25 Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)    14:16.4    0:00:50
26 Craig Nichols (Round Here Racing)    14:16.8    0:00:50
27 John Minturn (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)    14:17.6    0:00:51
28 Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)    14:17.9    0:00:51
29 Jacob Mueller (Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin)    14:19.7    0:00:53
30 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)    14:20.4    0:00:54
31 William Buick (Rio Grande Cycling)    14:23.9    0:00:57
32 Marcos Lazzarotto (Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T)    14:25.6    0:00:59
33 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES)    14:25.7    0:00:59
34 Brett Kielick (Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13)    14:26.9    0:01:00
35 Jared Nieters (SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel)    14:27.0    0:01:00
36 Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)    14:27.0    0:01:01
37 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com-EverBank)    14:27.1    0:01:01
38 Dylan Pudiak (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    14:27.3    0:01:01
39 Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)    14:28.2    0:01:02
40 Jonathan D' Alba (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)    14:28.4    0:01:02
41 Jacob Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    14:30.0    0:01:04
42 Jake Sitler (SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur)    14:30.0    0:01:04
43 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)    14:31.3    0:01:05
44 Gabe Varela (Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home)    14:34.1    0:01:08
45 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    14:34.5    0:01:08
46 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com-Everbank)    14:35.5    0:01:09
47 Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava)    14:36.0    0:01:10
48 Robert Gutgesell (Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes)    14:36.4    0:01:10
49 Patrick Kos (D3Devo p/b Airgas)    14:36.7    0:01:10
50 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)    14:39.4    0:01:13
51 Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    14:39.8    0:01:13
52 Alexis Cartier (Iris)    14:39.9    0:01:13
53 Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)    14:40.2    0:01:14
54 Thomas Schubert (TD3Devo p/b Airgas)    14:40.9    0:01:14
55 Kevin Massicotte (Ride with Rendall)    14:41.7    0:01:15
56 Jacob Tremblay (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)    14:44.4    0:01:18
57 Mike Garrigan (Van Dessel)    14:44.7    0:01:18
58 Andrew House (Coachchris.ca)    14:46.3    0:01:20
59 Yohan Patry (Ekoi-Devinci)    14:46.4    0:01:20
60 Felix Cote Bouvette (Ekoi devinci)    14:48.8    0:01:22
61 Allan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)    14:49.1    0:01:23
62 Jesse Keough (CRCA/Foundation)    14:50.0    0:01:24
63 Justin Purificati (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)    14:50.0    0:01:24
64 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)    14:50.1    0:01:24
65 William Goodfellow (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)    14:50.7    0:01:24
66 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com-EverBank)    14:50.7    0:01:24
67 Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)    14:51.2    0:01:25
68 Thomas Wrona (Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling)    14:55.2    0:01:29
69 Garrett Olsen (BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES)    14:55.5    0:01:29
70 Jacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)    14:55.8    0:01:29
71 Adam Carr (Dealer.com-EverBank)    14:55.9    0:01:29
72 Alex Cox (CCB Racing)    14:56.0    0:01:29
73 Frédéric Cossette (Ekoi/Devinci)    14:58.5    0:01:32
74 Antoine Matteau (ekoi/DEVINCI)    14:58.6    0:01:32
75 John Hunter (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    14:58.7    0:01:32
76 Waclaw Godycki (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)    14:58.9    0:01:32
77 Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team)    14:59.7    0:01:33
78 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    15:00.0    0:01:34
79 Benjamin Martel (Vélo Station)    15:04.6    0:01:38
80 Steven Davis (Team Rio Grande Cycling)    15:05.9    0:01:39
81 Didier Godbout (Equipe cycliste Vélo Station)    15:06.3    0:01:40
82 James Lucas Bent (Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)    15:07.6    0:01:41
83 Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)    15:11.4    0:01:45
84 John Herrick (Dealer.com-EverBank)    15:14.3    0:01:48
85 David Hoyle (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)    15:15.7    0:01:49
86 Patrick Chartrand (Les Yables)    15:15.8    0:01:49
87 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis)    15:19.0    0:01:53
88 Nicholas Keough (CRCA/Foundation)    15:25.6    0:01:59
89 Dany Belley (Vélo Station)    15:34.5    0:02:08
90 Zac Felpel (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)    15:35.1    0:02:09
91 Derek Harnden (UVM Cycling)    15:37.9    0:02:11
92 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)    15:39.0    0:02:12
93 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Iris)    15:41.0    0:02:14
94 Wes Kline (D3Devo p/b Airgas)    15:51.6    0:02:25
95 Yahor Buben (CCB Racing)    16:03.5    0:02:37
96 Erik Lyman (Veloselect)    17:20.7    0:03:54
97 Aidan Charles (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)    18:02.7    0:04:36
98 Dylan McNicholas (CCB RACING)    19:01.4    0:05:35
99 Harrison Hungura (Individual)    20:28.4    0:07:02
100 Emmanuel Goguen (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    22:37.7    0:09:11
Junior Men, 9.66 km    Time    Gap
1 Curtis White (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)    14:19.8    0:00:00
2 Nicolas Ducharme (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)    14:23.2    0:00:04
3 Phil O'Donnell (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc)    14:23.3    0:00:04
4 Ethan Reynolds (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.)    14:27.9    0:00:08
5 James Knox (Bayhill Capital)    14:34.0    0:00:14
6 Brendan Rhim (KMS/Start House Cycling Team)    14:36.1    0:00:17
7 Ansel Dickey (KMS/Start House Cycling Team)    14:36.6    0:00:17
8 Sean Mackinnon (Team Ontario)    14:37.9    0:00:18
9 Ian Clarke (Killington mountain school)    14:49.5    0:00:30
10 Edward Walsh (JAVA BLEND RACING)    14:55.6    0:00:36
11 Chad Young (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)    14:57.8    0:00:38
12 Olivier Brisebois (Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee)    14:59.9    0:00:40
13 Laurent Gervais (Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo)    15:01.5    0:00:42
14 Jonathan Brown (Hot Tubes Junior Development Team)    15:05.7    0:00:46
15 Michael Hernandez (Slipstream Craddock Junior Development)    15:09.3    0:00:50
16 Dakota Schaeffer (Young Medalists)    15:11.0    0:00:52
17 Austin Vincent (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    15:11.2    0:00:52
18 Cooper Willsey (Dealer.com-EverBank)    15:12.8    0:00:53
19 Adam Roberge (quillicot)    15:13.0    0:00:53
20 Jonah Meadvancort (Genesee Valley Cycling Club)    15:17.4    0:00:58
21 Peter Goguen (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    15:20.7    0:01:01
22 Samuel Morkal-Williams (CRCA/Jr Development)    15:25.1    0:01:06
23 Sammy Moseley (CRCA/Jr Development)    15:36.3    0:01:17
24 Sam Damphousse (Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle)    15:40.0    0:01:20
25 Brian Suto (BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)    15:40.5    0:01:21
26 Vincent Désilet-Jacob (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)    15:44.8    0:01:25
27 Eric Johnston (Simcoe Cycling)    15:49.3    0:01:30
28 Matthew Owens (Dealer.com-EverBank)    15:51.2    0:01:32
29 Alec Cunningham (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    15:51.6    0:01:32
30 Christophe Rivard (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)    15:53.1    0:01:34
31 Alec Ratzell (Young Medalists)    15:55.3    0:01:36
32 Maxwell Godbey (Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle)    15:55.6    0:01:36
33 Michael Owens (Dealer.com-EverBank)    16:01.9    0:01:42
34 Ian Keough (BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle)    16:05.7    0:01:46
35 Raymond (RJ) Reisen (Skylands Cycling)    16:08.8    0:01:49
36 Ian Whaley (Bethel Cycle)    16:16.3    0:01:57
37 Sean Rice (Young Medalists)    16:19.9    0:02:00
38 Speight Drummond (Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle)    16:24.2    0:02:05
39 Case Butler (C.F. Racing)    16:24.4    0:02:05
40 Wyatt Drake (FARM TEAM CYCLING)    16:25.9    0:02:06
41 Liam Holowesko (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)    16:27.6    0:02:08
42 Zachary Curtis (BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling)    16:28.8    0:02:09
43 Emmanuel Gagné (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)    16:29.1    0:02:10
44 Phillip Truppelli (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    16:32.3    0:02:13
45 Louis Dallaire (Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS)    16:33.6    0:02:14
46 Kevin Goguen (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    16:41.8    0:02:22
47 PJ Granigan (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)    16:46.9    0:02:27
48 Alexandre East (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)    16:48.4    0:02:29
49 Andreas Katehis (CRCA/Jr Development)    16:57.1    0:02:38
50 Noah Barrow (KMS Development Team)    17:00.3    0:02:41
51 Graham Roeber (Base36 cycling)    17:14.4    0:02:55
52 John Clark (Young Medalists)    17:16.6    0:02:57
53 Kyle Penny (Young Medalists)    17:40.7    0:03:21
54 Patrick Bauer-Blank (Minuteman Road Club)    17:47.2    0:03:28
55 Alden Suokko (KMS Development Team)    17:50.2    0:03:31
56 Mason Ziedonis (Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)    18:01.4    0:03:42
57 Ethan Young-Kershaw (Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)    18:11.5    0:03:52
Men 40+, 9.66 km    Time    Gap
1 Don Sproull (Ind)    14:30.2    0:00:00
2 David Gazsi (TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)    14:33.1    0:00:03
3 Mike Barton (Mason Racing / Strava)    14:39.1    0:00:09
4 Eric Weinrich (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)    14:40.3    0:00:10
5 Ron Amos (Ride with Rendall)    14:40.4    0:00:10
6 Roger Aspholm (Finkraft Cycling Team)    14:52.7    0:00:22
7 Fred Reidenbach (HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.)    14:54.5    0:00:24
8 Andreas Runggatscher (FinKraft Cycling Team)    14:55.4    0:00:25
9 Louis Bregou (Mason Racing)    14:56.6    0:00:26
10 Will Letendre (Mason Racing)    15:00.2    0:00:30
11 David Connery (1K2GO-Onion River Sports)    15:01.6    0:00:31
12 Robert Lyons (FinKraft Cycling Team)    15:01.9    0:00:31
13 Patrick Kings (Sound Solutions)    15:02.4    0:00:32
14 Cary Moretti (TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)    15:04.0    0:00:34
15 Ed Makarchuk (Sound Solutions)    15:05.3    0:00:35
16 Ron Bourgoin (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)    15:09.7    0:00:39
17 Matthias Schmidt (Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developments)    15:17.1    0:00:47
18 Taylor Hubbard (1K2GO-Onion River Sports)    15:20.3    0:00:50
19 David Taylor (CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse)    15:29.4    0:00:59
20 Herb Jimenez (FinKraft Cycling Team)    15:30.3    0:01:00
21 Gary Aspnes (CCB Racing)    15:34.4    0:01:04
22 David Hildebrand (Expowheelmen)    15:34.5    0:01:04
23 Richard Batten (minuteman road club)    15:37.8    0:01:07
24 Keith Hala (FinKraft Cycling Team)    15:37.9    0:01:07
25 Andrew Boxer (First Stop / Vermont Castings)    15:38.7    0:01:08
26 Jeff Lee (Arc En Ciel)    15:39.5    0:01:09
27 Stephan Marcoux (BIKEMAN.COM)    15:40.0    0:01:09
28 Kevin Molloy (CRCA)    15:40.5    0:01:10
29 Dale Danner (RidewithRendall)    15:41.3    0:01:11
30 Bill Shattuck (Corner Cycle)    15:44.4    0:01:14
31 Robert Mann (Sound Solutions)    15:45.0    0:01:15
32 Graeme Peppler (West of Quebec Wheelers)    15:47.8    0:01:17
33 Theodor Schnaufer (Once Again Nut Butter/LCC)    15:53.2    0:01:23
34 Gregg Galletta (CRCA / BH Comedy Central)    15:53.5    0:01:23
35 Steven Taggart (Team Bicycle Doctor)    15:54.8    0:01:24
36 Todd Burns (Nantucket Velo)    15:57.0    0:01:27
37 David Gray (GS Panache)    15:58.1    0:01:28
38 Marc Mazer (Midweek Cycling Club)    15:59.5    0:01:29
39 Marc Courtemanche (Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo)    16:01.1    0:01:31
40 John Landino (DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL)    16:04.6    0:01:34
41 Brian Kozeliski (Wolverine-ACFSores.com)    16:05.1    0:01:35
42 Kieran Andrews (West Quebec Wheelers)    16:09.4    0:01:39
43 Tom Horrocks (X-Men Cycling)    16:11.9    0:01:41
44 Andrew Stewart (Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)    16:12.4    0:01:42
45 Jeff Weber (Sound Solutions)    16:14.3    0:01:44
46 Scott Barger (Athens Velo Club)    16:15.3    0:01:45
47 Alan Korhonen (Synergy)    16:21.7    0:01:51
48 Chris Wood (Sound Solutions)    16:22.4    0:01:52
49 Marc Booth (Midweek cycling team)    16:28.3    0:01:58
50 Gary Weinstein (team tdi zuck)    16:29.9    0:01:59
51 David Kirkpatrick (The November Bicycles Road Trip)    16:30.1    0:02:00
52 Jeff Brown (cyclocrossworld.com)    16:32.3    0:02:02
53 Richard Drummond (UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles)    16:32.6    0:02:02
54 Terry Slifer (Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brewing)    16:33.0    0:02:02
55 Craig Kennedy (Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc)    16:34.0    0:02:04
56 Chris Kiziak (SOUND SOLUTIONS)    16:34.4    0:02:04
57 Mark Caron (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)    16:35.7    0:02:05
58 Doug Blades (Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport)    16:38.7    0:02:08
59 Alan Cote (Bikereg.com)    16:41.7    0:02:11
60 Scott Bentley (Sound Solutions)    16:44.0    0:02:14
61 Mitchell Jacaruso (Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes)    16:44.9    0:02:14
62 Andrew Williams (RUUD Racing / TVC)    16:46.1    0:02:16
63 Chris Mooney (Liberty Cycle)    16:52.2    0:02:22
64 Michael Elmore (GMBC/Synergy Fitness)    16:56.0    0:02:26
65 Douglas Thompson (CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles)    17:05.0    0:02:35
66 Dennis Penny (Thru-It-All Cycling)    17:05.3    0:02:35
67 Matt Spence (Burris Logistics)    17:20.3    0:02:50
68 Rick J. Bourgeault (West Of Quebec Wheelers)    17:58.1    0:03:28
69 Chris Lemay (GSBoulder/Studio One Dental/Organic Indi)    18:19.1    0:03:49
70 Ron Short (Pro Pedals Cycling Team)    18:27.0    0:03:57
71 Andrew Hannaford (Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)    24:36.1    0:10:06