Stage 4: Burlington Criterium
Women Pro/1/2 
1 Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)     0:37:42
2 Amy Miner (Dealer.com-EverBank)
3 Raquel Miller (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)
4 Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo (Espoirs Quilicot Trj Télécom)
5 Cecilia Davis-Hayes (CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX)
6 Ann Koehler (Dealer.com-EverBank)
7 Jennifer Stephenson (IFG pb Cyclelogik/Endurosport)
8 Kerrin Strevell (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling)
9 Emily Spence (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)
10 Jacqueline Parker (CRCA/Radical Media)
11 Audrey Friedrichsen (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)
12 Julia Bradley (MVP Health Care Cycling)
13 Erica Adelberg (CRCA/Radical Media)
14 Amélie Bruneau (Apogée/BCF/Atrium)
15 Amy Bevilacqua (independent)
16 Carrie Cartmill (Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery)
17 Ann Marie Miller (CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclass)
18 Beth Ruiz (Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team)     all s.t.
19 Anneliese Haines (CRCA/ BH Comedy Central)     2:05
20 Nicole Mitchell (independent)     2:05
21 Helen Hatch (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)     2:05
22 Paolina Allan (P-K EXPRESS/HNZSTRATEGIC.COM)     2:41
23 Sarah Chubb Sauvayre (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)     3:46
24 Rebecca Hicks (CRCA/BH Comedy Central)     3:46
25 Suzie Brown (P-K Express/ HNZ Strategic.com)     3:46
26 Allison Lampi (Infinit Canada/Cyclepower)     3:46
27 Veronik Bourgon (Infinit Canada/Cyclepower)     5:23
28 Audrey-Anne Blais (Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS)     6:17
29 Tatjana Zaharova (Aquila/ Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes)     6:17
DNF Caryl Gale (DENOS WONDER WHEEL)
DNF Julia Farrell (MVP Health Care Cycling)
Men Pro/1 
1 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com-Everbank)     1:06:35
2 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com-EverBank)
3 Isaac Howe (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)
4 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)
5 Jesse Keough (CRCA/Foundation)
6 Kevin Massicotte (Ride with Rendall)
7 Adam Carr (Dealer.com-EverBank)
8 Felix Cote Bouvette (Ekoi devinci)
9 Gabe Varela (Jamis Hagens Berman P/b Sutter Home)
10 Gavriel Epstein (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)
11 Waclaw Godycki (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)
12 Alex Cox (CCB Racing)
13 Jake Sitler (SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur)
14 Adam Myerson (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)
15 Eneas Freyre (TARGETRAINING)
16 Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)
17 Garrett Olsen (BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES)
18 Travis Samuel (JetFuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles)
19 Didier Godbout (Equipe cycliste Vélo Station)
20 Jared Nieters (SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel)
21 Jacob Mueller (Stans No Tubes p/b Proferrin)
22 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)
23 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com-EverBank)
24 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
25 David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
26 Derek Harnden (UVM Cycling)
27 Tim Johnson (Volkswagen / Peopleforbikes / Cannondale)
28 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)
29 Jacob Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
30 Connor McCutcheon (D3Devo p/b Airgas)
31 Jonathan D' Alba (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
32 Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
33 Marcos Lazzarotto (Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid T)
34 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing)
35 Thomas Wrona (Hincapie Sportswear Development Cycling)
36 John Herrick (Dealer.com-EverBank)
37 Andrew McCullough (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)
38 Craig Nichols (Round Here Racing)
39 Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee/ Norco Bicycles)
40 Juan Miguel Perez Garcia (Ekoi/Devinci Procycling team)
41 Antoine Matteau (ekoi/DEVINCI)
42 Daniel Patten (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)
43 William Goodfellow (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)
44 David Hoyle (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)
45 Steven Davis (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
46 Justin Purificati (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)
47 Keith Kelly (FitWerx Racing)
48 Sean McCarthy (Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes)
49 Yahor Buben (CCB Racing)
50 Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
51 Patrick Chartrand (Les Yables)
52 Benjamin Martel (Vélo Station)
53 Alexis Cartier (Iris)
54 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI / SPECIALIZED p/b SPOKES)
55 John Hunter (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)
56 Brett Kielick (Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13)
57 Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
58 Robert Gutgesell (Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes)
59 John Harris (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)
60 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays pb Accent Inns)
61 William Buick (Rio Grande Cycling)
62 Philip Wong (CCB Racing)
63 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com-EverBank)
64 Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)
65 Aidan Charles (Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP)
66 Art Rand (Marc Pro - Strava)
67 Cameron Cogburn (CCB Racing)
68 James Piccoli (Medique propulsé par Arthur Silber Inves)
69 Jacob Hill (Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin)
70 Frédéric Cossette (Ekoi/Devinci)
71 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
72 Nicholas Keough (CRCA/Foundation)     all s.t.
73 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)     1:30
74 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis)     2:08
75 Mike Garrigan (Van Dessel)     2:27
DNFAllan Rego (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)
DNF Andrew Seitz (Panther/Bakehouse Granola)
DNF James Schurman (Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes)
DNF Jules Cusson-Fradet (Iris)
DNF Brendan Housler (Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso)
DNF Andrew House (Coachchris.ca)
DNF Jacob Tremblay (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
DNF Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)
DNF Erik Lyman (Veloselect)
DNF Patrick Kos (D3Devo p/b Airgas)
DNF Paul Lynch (BMC Development Team)
DNF John Minturn (BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling T)
Junior Men 
1 Curtis White (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)     0:33:36
2 Jonathan Brown (Hot Tubes Junior Development Team)     at 0:07
3 Emmanuel Gagné (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)
4 Olivier Brisebois (Rocky Mountain Lessard Bicycles Apogee)
5 Austin Vincent (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)
6 Ethan Reynolds (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.)
7 Laurent Gervais (Espoirs Laval Primeau Velo)
8 Michael Hernandez (Slipstream Craddock Junior Development)
9 Ian Keough (BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle)
10 Brian Suto (BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)
11 Sean Mackinnon (Team Ontario)
12 Phil O'Donnell (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc)
13 Samuel Morkal-Williams (CRCA/Jr Development)
14 Ansel Dickey (KMS/Start House Cycling Team)
15 Chad Young (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)
16 Dakota Schaeffer (Young Medalists)
17 Jonah Meadvancort (Genesee Valley Cycling Club)
18 Cooper Willsey (Dealer.com-EverBank)
19 James Knox (Bayhill Capital)
20 Edward Walsh (JAVA BLEND RACING)
21 Christophe Rivard (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)
22 Peter Goguen (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)
23 Sammy Moseley (CRCA/Jr Development)
24 Wyatt Drake (FARM TEAM CYCLING)
25 Brendan Rhim (KMS/Start House Cycling Team)
26 Ian Whaley (Bethel Cycle)
27 Vincent Désilet-Jacob (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)     all s.t.
28 Kevin Goguen (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)     1:31
29 Nicolas Ducharme (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)     1:58
30 Phillip Truppelli (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)     2:24
31 Michael Owens (Dealer.com-EverBank)
32 Case Butler (C.F. Racing)     both s.t.
33 Alden Suokko (KMS Development Team)     2:48
34 Mason Ziedonis (Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)     s.t.
DSQ Alexandre East (Espoirs Quilicot TRJ Télécom)
DSQ Patrick Bauer-Blank (Minuteman Road Club)
DSQ Andreas Katehis (CRCA/Jr Development)
DNF Ethan Young-Kershaw (Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle)
DNF Matthew Owens (Dealer.com-EverBank)
DNF Sam Damphousse (Bayhill Capital P/b Corner Cycle)
DNF Louis Dallaire (Andre Cycle-Kaycan-RDS)
DNF Speight Drummond (Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom Cycle)
DNF Maxwell Godbey (Bayhill Capital/Corner Cycle)
DNF Eric Johnston (Simcoe Cycling)
DNF John Clark (Young Medalists)
DNF Kyle Penny (Young Medalists)
DNF Noah Barrow (KMS Development Team)
DNF Alec Ratzell (Young Medalists)
DNF Alec Cunningham (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)
DNF Zachary Curtis (BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cycling)
DNF Adam Roberge (quillicot)
DNF Ian Clarke (Killington mountain school)
DNF PJ Granigan (C.F. Racing | racecf.org)
DNF Liam Holowesko (Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team)
Men 40+ 
1 Mike Barton (Mason Racing / Strava)     0:33:42
2 David Hildebrand (Expowheelmen)     at 0:05
3 Ron Bourgoin (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)
4 Bill Shattuck (Corner Cycle)
5 Mitchell Jacaruso (Champion System p/b Stans's NoTubes)
6 Kevin Molloy (CRCA)
7 Gary Aspnes (CCB Racing)
8 Gregg Galletta (CRCA / BH Comedy Central)
9 David Connery (1K2GO-Onion River Sports)
10 Andrew Boxer (First Stop / Vermont Castings)
11 Roger Aspholm (Finkraft Cycling Team)
12 Don Sproull (Ind)
13 Will Letendre (Mason Racing)
14 Andreas Runggatscher (FinKraft Cycling Team)
15 Marc Courtemanche (Espoirs Laval Primeau-Velo)
16 Scott Bentley (Sound Solutions)
17 Louis Bregou (Mason Racing)
18 Eric Weinrich (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)
19 Robert Lyons (FinKraft Cycling Team)
20 Ron Amos (Ride with Rendall)
21 Kieran Andrews (West Quebec Wheelers)
22 Graeme Peppler (West of Quebec Wheelers)
23 Dennis Penny (Thru-It-All Cycling)
24 John Landino (DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL)
25 Michael Elmore (GMBC/Synergy Fitness)
26 Cary Moretti (TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)
27 Mark Caron (Momentum Barracuda Cycling)
28 David Kirkpatrick (The November Bicycles Road Trip)
29 Theodor Schnaufer (Once Again Nut Butter/LCC)
30 Keith Hala (FinKraft Cycling Team)
31 Ed Makarchuk (Sound Solutions)
32 Herb Jimenez (FinKraft Cycling Team)
33 Andrew Stewart (Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)
34 Gary Weinstein (team tdi zuck)
35 Scott Barger (Athens Velo Club)     all s.t.
36 Craig Kennedy (Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc)     1:41
37 Chris Wood (Sound Solutions)     1:41
38 Marc Booth (Midweek cycling team)     1:46
39 Dale Danner (RidewithRendall)     2:35
40 Patrick Kings (Sound Solutions)     2:48
41 Matt Spence (Burris Logistics)     2:48
DNF Steven Taggart (Team Bicycle Doctor)
DNF Tom Horrocks (X-Men Cycling)
DNF Richard Batten (minuteman road club)
DNF Chris Mooney (Liberty Cycle)
DNF David Gazsi (TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)
DNF Jeff Lee (Arc En Ciel)
DNF David Gray (GS Panache)
DNF Doug Blades (Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport)
DNF Fred Reidenbach (HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.)
DNF Alan Cote (Bikereg.com)
DNF Stephan Marcoux (BIKEMAN.COM)
DNF David Taylor (CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse)
DNF Marc Mazer (Midweek Cycling Club)
DNF Matthias Schmidt (Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developments)
DNF Rick J. Bourgeault (West Of Quebec Wheelers)
DNF Ron Short (Pro Pedals Cycling Team)
DNF Andrew Williams (RUUD Racing / TVC)
DNF Jeff Brown (cyclocrossworld.com)
DNF Chris Kiziak (SOUND SOLUTIONS)
DNF Terry Slifer (Queen City Cycling/PB Triple C Brewing)
DNF Alan Korhonen (Synergy)
DNF Robert Mann (Sound Solutions)
DNF Brian Kozeliski (Wolverine-ACFSores.com)
DNF Todd Burns (Nantucket Velo)
DNF Andrew Hannaford (Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport)