Stage 1 (May 9th): Eparres to  Bourgoin-Jallieu, 150.7 km
1 Nicolas Baldo (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) 3:36:49
2 Alexis Vuillermoz (Sojasun) at 0:02
3 Guillaume Levarlet (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits) 0:04
4 Anthony Charteau (Team Europcar)
5 Tom Dernies (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
6 Thomas Lebas (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
7 Yoann Michaud (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme) all s.t.
8 Maxime Mederel (Sojasun) 0:07
9 Adrien Legros (Chambery Cyclisme Formation) 1:50
10 ClŽment Venturini (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
11 David Menut (CR4C Roanne)
12 Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
13 SŽbastien Hoareau (VC Caladois)
14 Sho Hatsuyama (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
15 Nico Sijmens (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
16 Emiel Dolfsma (Rabobank Development Team)
17 Maxime Anciaux (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
18 Thomas Welter (CR4C Roanne)
19 Thomas Girard (CR4C Roanne)
20 Florent Icard (CR4C Roanne)
21 Dominik Hrinkow (Team Vorarlberg)
22 Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
23 Rene Mandri (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
24 Jules Pijourlet (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
25 Bastien Duculty (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
26 Adrien Chenaux (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
27 JŽr™me Mainard (CR4C Roanne)
28 Julien El Fares (Sojasun)
29 FrŽderic Brun (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
30 Florent Barle (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
31 Kenji Itami (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
32 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
33 Fabien Schmidt (Sojasun)
34 Tadej Valjavec (Sava)
35 Yohan Cauquil (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
36 Blaise Sonnery (VC Caladois)
37 Boris Dron (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
38 Paul Poux (Sojasun)
39 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Team Europcar)
40 Julien Fouchard (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
41 Zydrunas Savickas (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
42 Guillaume Perrot (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
43 David Veilleux (Team Europcar)
44 Stuart Grimsey (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
45 Vincent Canard (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
46 Martijn Tusveld (Rabobank Development Team)
47 Matteo Draperi (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
48 Benjamin Olivier (VC Caladois)
49 Anthony SoarŹs (CR4C Roanne)
50 Niels Wubben (Rabobank Development Team)
51 Damien Monier (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
52 Cristobal Olavarria (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
53 KŽvin Reza (Team Europcar)
54 Etienne Tortelier (Sojasun)
55 Gabriel Chavanne (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
56 Alexis Todeschini (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
57 Morgan Poulard (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
58 FrŽdŽric Talpin (VC Caladois)
59 Roman Katyrin (Itera - Katusha)
60 ClŽment Carisey (VC Caladois)
61 Quentin Bertholet (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
62 Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) all s.t.
63 ClŽment Le Calvez (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme) 2:33
64 Remco Broers (Team Vorarlberg) 3:56
65 Mathieu Chiocca (Atlas Personal - Jakroo) s.t.
66 Alban Comparat (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin) 5:28
67 Etienne Van Empel (Rabobank Development Team) 8:59
68 Lionel Genthon (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme) s.t.
69 Ricardo Van Dongen  (Rabobank Development Team) 10:00
70 Jure Bitenc (Sava)
71 Nik Burjek (Sava)
72 Lubos Pelanek (Team Vorarlberg)
73 Nicolas Lźthi (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
74 Manuel Stocker (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
75 Giorgio Brambila (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
76 Matej Razingar (Sava)
77 Mark Dzamastagic (Sava)
78 Florian Bissinger (Team Vorarlberg)
79 Tim Mikelj (Sava)
80 Alexey Ryabkin (Itera - Katusha)
81 CŽdric Fayolle (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
82 Pierre-Yves Sanlaville (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
83 David Edwards (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
84 Silver Schultz (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
85 Geoffrey Bouchard (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
86 Christopher Agostini (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
87 Xavier Brun (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
88 Florent Teghillo (VC Caladois)
89 Axel Gagliardi (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
90 Cyril Bessy (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
91 Julien Liponne (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
92 Dominik Brandle (Team Vorarlberg)
93 Cyrille ThiŹry (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
94 Christophe Kern (Team Europcar) all s.t.
95 Marco Minnaard (Rabobank Development Team) 11:23
96 Aleksandr Berezkin (Itera - Katusha) s.t.
97 Alexandre Dubest (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme) 22:56
Stage 2 (May 10th): Villefontaine to Saint-Maurice-L'Exil, 158.7 km
1 FrŽdŽric Talpin (VC Caladois) 3:58:32
2 David Veilleux (Team Europcar) at 0:18
3 Nico Sijmens (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits) 0:25
4 Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:29
5 JŽr™me Mainard (CR4C Roanne)
6 Martijn Tusveld (Rabobank Development Team)
7 Alexis Vuillermoz (Sojasun)
8 Fabien Schmidt (Sojasun)
9 Rene Mandri (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
10 Jules Pijourlet (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
11 Thomas Lebas (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
12 Guillaume Levarlet (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
13 Tadej Valjavec (Sava)
14 Thomas Girard (CR4C Roanne)
15 Nicolas Baldo (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
16 Yoann Michaud (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
17 Dominik Hrinkow (Team Vorarlberg)
18 Maxime Mederel (Sojasun)
19 Anthony Charteau (Team Europcar) all s.t.
20 Florent Icard (CR4C Roanne) 0:33
21 Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) 1:14
22 KŽvin Reza (Team Europcar) 6:12
23 Etienne Van Empel (Rabobank Development Team) 8:46
24 Matteo Draperi (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
25 Florian Bissinger (Team Vorarlberg)
26 SŽbastien Hoareau (VC Caladois)
27 Thomas Welter (CR4C Roanne)
28 Xavier Brun (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
29 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
30 Remco Broers (Team Vorarlberg)
31 Nik Burjek (Sava)
32 ClŽment Venturini (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
33 Julien Liponne (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
34 Gabriel Chavanne (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
35 Adrien Chenaux (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
36 Tim Mikelj (Sava)
37 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Team Europcar)
38 Blaise Sonnery (VC Caladois)
39 Mark Dzamastagic (Sava)
40 Vincent Canard (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
41 Niels Wubben (Rabobank Development Team)
42 Florent Barle (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
43 Yohan Cauquil (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
44 Silver Schultz (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
45 Cyril Bessy (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
46 Maxime Anciaux (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
47 Tom Dernies (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
48 Boris Dron (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
49 Damien Monier (Team Bridgestone Anchor) all s.t.
50 Anthony SoarŹs (CR4C Roanne) 11:59
51 Paul Poux (Sojasun)
52 Julien Fouchard (Cofidis, Solutions CrŽdits)
53 Emiel Dolfsma (Rabobank Development Team)
54 Alexis Todeschini (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
55 Geoffrey Bouchard (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
56 Christophe Kern (Team Europcar) all s.t.
57 CŽdric Fayolle (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme) 15:50
58 David Menut (CR4C Roanne) s.t.
59 Marco Minnaard (Rabobank Development Team) 16:38
60 ClŽment Carisey (VC Caladois)
61 Bastien Duculty (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
62 Cristobal Olavarria (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
63 Dominik Brandle (Team Vorarlberg)
64 Sho Hatsuyama (Team Bridgestone Anchor)
65 Benjamin Olivier (VC Caladois)
66 Florent Teghillo (VC Caladois)
67 Quentin Bertholet (Wallonie - Bruxelles) all s.t.
68 Cyrille ThiŹry (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme) 22:19
69 David Edwards (Chambery Cyclisme Formation) 22:46
70 Jure Bitenc (Sava)
71 Ricardo Van Dongen (Rabobank Development Team)
72 Manuel Stocker (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
73 Adrien Legros (Chambery Cyclisme Formation)
74 Lionel Genthon (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
75 Christopher Agostini (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
76 Giorgio Brambila (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
77 Pierre-Yves Sanlaville (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
78 ClŽment Le Calvez (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
79 Alexey Ryabkin (Itera - Katusha)
80 Alban Comparat (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
81 Nicolas Lźthi (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
82 Axel Gagliardi (Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin)
83 Zydrunas Savickas (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
84 Stuart Grimsey (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
85 Mathieu Chiocca (Atlas Personal - Jakroo)
86 Etienne Tortelier (Sojasun)
87 Aleksandr Berezkin (Itera - Katusha)
88 Kenji Itami (Team Bridgestone Anchor) all s.t.
OTL Lubos Pelanek (Team Vorarlberg)
DNF FrŽdŽric Brun (Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme)
DNF Julien El Fares (Sojasun)
DNF Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF Roman Katyrin (Itera - Katusha)
DNF Matej Razingar (Sava)
DNF Guillaume Perrot (EC St-Etienne-Loire)
DNF Alexandre Dubest (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)
DNF Morgan Poulard (Charvieu-Chavagneux IsŹre Cyclisme)