Stage 1 (March 15th): Time Trial, 5.1 km Time Gap
1 Julie Cutts (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/V) 08:27.8 0:00:00
2 Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 08:34.4 0:00:07
3 Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp) 08:37.0 0:00:10
4 Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FCS) 08:38.9 0:00:11
5 Rebecca Balboni (UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16) 08:42.9 0:00:15
6 Judy Jenkins (Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road ) 08:44.6 0:00:17
7 Alisha Welsh (Sabino Cycles Racing) 08:48.8 0:00:21
8 Anne Donley (Rise Above Racing) 09:03.8 0:00:36
9 Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp) 09:04.8 0:00:37
10 Marilyn McDonald (White Mountain Cycling club) 09:09.1 0:00:42
11 Amy McGuire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FCS) 09:10.8 0:00:43
12 Irena Ossola (Team Kenda presented by RACC) 09:12.3 0:00:45
13 Lindsay Fox (Jobing.com Women's Racing/Tribe ) 09:16.7 0:00:49
14 Belinda Eschenwald (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/V) 09:30.0 0:01:03
15 Chloe Black (Sabino Cycles Racing) 09:48.5 0:01:21
16 Nicole Mitchell (Winner's Edge) 09:48.5 0:01:21
17 Dana Shinn (GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organ ) 09:51.2 0:01:24
18 Julie Marceau (Independent) 09:51.7 0:01:24
19 Caitlin Laroche (SPY GIANT RIDE) 09:56.5 0:01:29
20 Kristen Hetzel (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing) 10:10.8 0:01:43
21 Kimberly Truitt (Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road ) 10:12.9 0:01:45
22 Michelle King (Colavita / Outback Steakhouse Las ) 10:43.7 0:02:16
23 Kael Deverell (GSD Gestion Kallisto Specialized) 10:56.1 0:02:29
24 Patricia Dowd (Naked Women's Racing) 11:15.0 0:02:47
Stage 2 (March 16th): Road Race, 96.6 km
1 Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strateg) 2:49:39. 0:00:00
2 Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FC) 2:49:41. 0:00:02
3 Julie Cutts (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/) 2:49:41. 0:00:02
4 Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp) 2:49:41. 0:00:02
5 Marilyn McDonald (White Mountain Cycling club) 2:49:46. 0:00:07
6 Caitlin Laroche (SPY GIANT RIDE) 2:49:47. 0:00:08
7 Amy McGuire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FC) 2:50:32. 0:00:53
8 Anne Donley (Rise Above) 2:50:32. 0:00:53
9 Erica Allar (CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp) 2:50:32. 0:00:53
10 Irena Ossola (Team Kenda presented by RAC) 2:50:32. 0:00:53
11 Lindsay Fox (Jobing.com Women's Racing/Tri) 2:50:36. 0:00:57
12 Rebecca Balboni (UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16) 2:52:15. 0:02:36
13 Alisha Welsh (Sabino Cycles Racing) 2:52:15. 0:02:36
14 Julie Marceau (Independent) 2:52:15. 0:02:36
15 Nicole Mitchell (Winner's Edge) 2:55:16. 0:05:37
16 Kael Deverell (GSD Gestion Kallisto Specialize) 2:55:18. 0:05:39
17 Judy Jenkins (Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Club) 3:00:41. 0:11:02
18 Dana Shinn (GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Org) 3:04:01. 0:14:22
19 Chloe Black (Sabino Cycles Racing) 3:04:01. 0:14:22
20 Michelle King (Colavita / Outback Steakhouse L) 3:08:26. 0:18:47
21 Belinda Eschenwald (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/) 3:55:26. 1:05:47
22 Kristen Hetzel (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin) 3:55:26. 1:05:47
Stage 3 (March 18th): Circuit Race, 62.76 km
1 Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:50:47. 0:00:00
2 Jessica Prinner (CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon Corp) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
3 Caitlin Laroche (SPY GIANT RIDE) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
4 Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FC) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
5 Marilyn McDonald (White Mountain Cycling club) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
6 Julie Marceau (Independent) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
7 Irena Ossola (Team Kenda presented by RAC) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
8 Alisha Welsh (Sabino Cycles Racing) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
9 Rebecca Balboni (UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
10 Julie Cutts (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
11 Chloe Black (Sabino Cycles Racing) 1:50:49. 0:00:02
12 Nicole Mitchell (Winner's Edge) 1:50:53. 0:00:06
13 Lindsay Fox (Jobing.com Women's Racing/Tri) 1:50:53. 0:00:06
14 Belinda Eschenwald (Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21/) 1:50:53. 0:00:06
15 Dana Shinn (GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Org) 1:50:53. 0:00:06
16 Kristen Hetzel (TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racin) 1:51:39. 0:00:52
17 Kael Deverell (GSD Gestion Kallisto Specialize) 1:51:49. 0:01:02
18 Judy Jenkins (Landis/Trek/White Mountain Road Club) 1:53:06. 0:02:19
19 Amy McGuire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore/FC) 1:55:26. 0:04:39
20 Michelle King (Colavita / Outback Steakhouse L) 1:57:07. 0:06:20