TDWR-Logo
Pos Race # Rider name Team Crit Road Race Total
1 363 OLDS Shelley  Ale-Cipollini 13 15 28
2 309 BERGEN Sara  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 8 13 21
3 374 JACKSON Alison  TWENTY16 p/b Sho-Air 11 9 20
4 347 ALBRECHT Lex  Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 3 12 15
5 329 ZAVETA Erica  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental 9 5 14
6 333 CLIFT Justine  Glotman Simpson Cycling 10 1 11
7 327 RATHWELL Megan  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental 1 10 11
8 330 POIDEVIN Sara * Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 7 9
9 346 PIC Tina  Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 6 1 7
10 301 BLAIS Marie-Soleil  The Cyclery - Opus 5 1 6
11 306 FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie  The Cyclery - Opus 1 1 2
11 307 WATTERS Ellen  The Cyclery - Opus 1 1 2
11 324 BAYER Lindsay  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental 1 1 2
11 343 JORGENSEN Laura  Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth 1 1 2
11 348 CHARITY Amy  Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 1 2
11 381 OSSOLA Irena  independent 1 1 2
OUT 387 COLES-LYSTER Maggie * Local Ride Racing 7 OUT 0
OUT 326 RACHETTO Liza  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental 4 OUT 0
OUT 382 ROORDA Stephanie  independent 1 OUT 0
OUT 302 BONHOMME Ariane * The Cyclery - Opus OUT OUT 0
OUT 303 BRUNEAU Amalie * The Cyclery - Opus OUT OUT 0
OUT 304 CARTMILL Carrie  The Cyclery - Opus OUT OUT 0
OUT 305 FLYNN Emily * The Cyclery - Opus OUT OUT 0
OUT 308 WHITTEN Tara  The Cyclery - Opus OUT OUT 0
OUT 310 CONEY Sarah  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 311 ELLSAY Gillian * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT 1 0
OUT 312 GIBSON Kinley  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 313 GULOIEN Leah  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT 2 0
OUT 314 HAMILTON Suzanne  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 315 RAMSDEN Denise  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT 1 0
OUT 316 CANNING Rachel  Women's Team ATAC OUT OUT 0
OUT 318 GERTH Jennifer  Women's Team ATAC OUT 1 0
OUT 319 GILLICK Janna  Women's Team ATAC OUT 8 0
OUT 320 LUJAN Emma  Women's Team ATAC OUT 1 0
OUT 321 PAULY Brenna * Women's Team ATAC OUT 1 0
OUT 323 UEBELHART Jessica  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental OUT 1 0
OUT 325 KHARE Michelle  BMW presented by Happy Tooth Dental OUT OUT 0
OUT 342 DUPEE Suzanna  Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth OUT 1 0
OUT 344 LOWE Courteney  Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth OUT OUT 0
OUT 345 PHILLIPS Amy  Pepper Palace p/b The Happy Tooth OUT 1 0
OUT 351 KIESANOWSKI Joanne  Team TIBCO-SVB OUT OUT 0
OUT 353 TODD Anika  Team TIBCO-SVB OUT 1 0
OUT 354 HEINTZ Mandy   Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing OUT 11 0
OUT 355 KEELY Christy  Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 357 LUTTRELL Jannalyn  Roosters Bikers Edge OUT 6 0
OUT 358 VOLLMER Jennifer  Roosters Bikers Edge OUT OUT 0
OUT 360 SCHAEFFER Michele  EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics OUT 1 0
OUT 361 BARSON Ashley  Rise Racing p/b Cyclepath Woodbridge OUT OUT 0
OUT 364 GRANT Meghan  Alete-FLC OUT OUT 0
OUT 366 DAVID Sabrina  Groove Subaru - Excel Sports OUT 1 0
OUT 367 KRAHN Genevieve  Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K Express OUT OUT 0
OUT 368 JOHNSON Kimberley  Naked Women's Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 369 KONCZ Natalie  Nemesis Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 370 WHELER Juliette * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 371 WHALEN Jennifer  SPY Giant RIDE p/b GQ-6 OUT 1 0
OUT 373 TRAXLER Gabby * Synergy Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 375 OUELLETTE Catherine * independent OUT 1 0
OUT 376 GUENTHER Allie  independent OUT 1 0
OUT 378 HARVIE Emeliah * independent OUT OUT 0
OUT 398 SCHWAGER Patricia  Team TIBCO-SVB OUT 4 0
OUT 500 ATTWELL Erin  Triple Shot Cycling OUT OUT 0
             
             
TDWR-Logo
Pos Race # Rider Name Team Name Crit Road Race Total
1 6 MCLEOD Garrett  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1 15 16
2 4 KNAUER Florenz  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 11 5 16
3 92 ROUTLEY William  Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 5 9 14
4 50 DAL-CIN Matteo * Silber Pro Cycling 13 1 14
5 52 ELLSAY Nigel * Silber Pro Cycling 1 11 12
6 56 ST-JOHN Derrick  Silber Pro Cycling 3 6 9
7 51 DOYLE Elliott * Silber Pro Cycling 8 1 9
8 49 CATAFORD Alex * Silber Pro Cycling 1 7 8
9 55 ROTH Ryan  Silber Pro Cycling 6 1 7
10 71 FEEHERY Brandon  Astellas Cycling Team 4 1 5
11 70 BROWN Cortlan  Astellas Cycling Team 1 2 3
12 119 BURKE Jack * Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 1 1 2
13 5 MCKNIGHT Bailey  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1 1 2
14 7 RUPNIK Jure * H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1 1 2
15 22 HEGYVARY Adrian  UnitedHealthcare 1 1 2
16 40 VARABEI Anton  Garneau Quebecor 1 1 2
17 45 HERRMANN Ariel  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 1 1 2
18 54 RAY Alexander  Silber Pro Cycling 1 1 2
19 72 GARDNER Dan * Astellas Cycling Team 1 1 2
20 74 MURFET Clay  Astellas Cycling Team 1 1 2
21 76 BASSETTI Sam  iRT Racing 1 1 2
22 89 VAN DEN HAM Michael  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 1 2
23 112 MASSICOTTE Kevin  Jet Fuel Coffee 1 1 2
24 145 WAKEFIELD Brett  Team Giant Vancouver 1 1 2
25 162 BELL Zachary  SmartStop Pro Cycling 1 1 2
OUT 1 COTE BOUVETTE Felix * H&R Block Pro Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 2 DE VOS Adam * H&R Block Pro Cycling Team OUT 12 0
OUT 3 ELLIOTT Nathan  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1 OUT 0
OUT 8 SAMUEL Travis * H&R Block Pro Cycling Team OUT 1 0
OUT 9 SCHWINGBOTH Jacob  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1 OUT 0
OUT 10 WIGHT Stuart  H&R Block Pro Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 11 D'ARCY Chris  Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 12 DE ROSNAY Emile  Langlois Brown Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 13 GERTH David  Langlois Brown Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 14 KINNEY Nigel  Langlois Brown Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 15 PICKELL Jackson * Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 16 PLANT Sherwood  Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 17 SUAREZ Arturo  Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 18 WERNER Jeffrey  Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 19 WOOD Jonathan  Langlois Brown Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 20 CLARKE Hilton  UnitedHealthcare OUT OUT 0
OUT 21 HANSON Ken  UnitedHealthcare OUT OUT 0
OUT 23 KEOUGH Luke  UnitedHealthcare 1 OUT 0
OUT 24 MENZIES Karl  UnitedHealthcare 1 OUT 0
OUT 26 ANDREWS Ty * Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 27 VANDALE Danick * Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT 1 0
OUT 28 RICHARD Normand  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 29 DEARDEN Curtis  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team 1 OUT 0
OUT 30 CUNNINGHAM Dylan  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT 1 0
OUT 31 CANNING Cody  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 32 LALUMIERE Raphael  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 33 LANDOLT Jordan  Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team OUT OUT 0
OUT 34 BRISEBOIS Olivier * Garneau Quebecor OUT 1 0
OUT 35 GAGNE Julien * Garneau Quebecor OUT OUT 0
OUT 36 GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre * Garneau Quebecor OUT 1 0
OUT 37 LANGLOIS Bruno  Garneau Quebecor OUT OUT 0
OUT 38 LOWNDES Jason * Garneau Quebecor 7 OUT 0
OUT 39 SOUCY Marc-Antoine  Garneau Quebecor OUT OUT 0
OUT 41 CARLING Joshua  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 42 CHAMPLIN Mackenzie  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 43 CHATLAONG Matt  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 44 FREED Nate  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 46 MYERS William  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 47 SCHAFFNER Nick  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT OUT 0
OUT 48 HARLAND-DUNAWAY Chris  Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava OUT 10 0
OUT 53 PERRY Benjamin * Silber Pro Cycling 1 OUT 0
OUT 57 ADOMONIS Lukas * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 58 BURTNIK Mason * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 59 EPP Noah * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 60 HOWARD Jacob * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 61 KOZLOWSKI Teddy * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 62 KROPF Joshua * SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 63 NEAGOS Brad  SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project OUT OUT 0
OUT 64 ALBRECHT Jacob * California Giant/Specialized OUT OUT 0
OUT 65 BARBERI Stefano  California Giant/Specialized OUT OUT 0
OUT 66 MOSTOV Zeke * California Giant/Specialized OUT OUT 0
OUT 67 ORTENBLAD Tobin * California Giant/Specialized 9 OUT 0
OUT 68 PHILLIPP Torey * California Giant/Specialized OUT 8 0
OUT 69 WOLFE Ben * California Giant/Specialized OUT OUT 0
OUT 73 JENKINS Max  Astellas Cycling Team 1 OUT 0
OUT 75 MYERSON Adam  Astellas Cycling Team 1 OUT 0
OUT 77 BRUSH Walton  iRT Racing 1 OUT 0
OUT 78 CORELLA Rene  iRT Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 79 EDER Frayre  iRT Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 80 GREENBERG Coty  iRT Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 81 HARTRICH Coulton  iRT Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 82 LUCAS Eamon  iRT Racing 1 OUT 0
OUT 83 BOERSMA Willem * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 84 HAMILTON Nic  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 85 LAMOUREUX Jay * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 OUT 0
OUT 86 MORRISON Geordie * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT 1 0
OUT 87 STOTHARD Trevor  * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 88 TAYLOR Joel * Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT 1 0
OUT 90 ANDERSON Ryan  Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OUT 3 0
OUT 94 WHITE Curtis * Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OUT OUT 0
OUT 97 CASEY Pat  Canyon Bicycles - Shimano OUT OUT 0
OUT 98 DAHLHEIM Andrew  Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1 OUT 0
OUT 99 SCHMITT Morgan  Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1 OUT 0
OUT 102 MERAN Rafael  CRCA/Foundation OUT OUT 0
OUT 103 RODRIGUEZ Anthony  CRCA/Foundation OUT OUT 0
OUT 104 TAVERA Norlandy  CRCA/Foundation OUT OUT 0
OUT 105 WINKEL Quinten  CRCA/Foundation OUT OUT 0
OUT 107 GILLAM David  Glotman Simpson Cycling OUT 1 0
OUT 110 STREB Travis  Glotman Simpson Cycling OUT 1 0
OUT 111 BOURNE Braydon  Jet Fuel Coffee OUT OUT 0
OUT 113 PRENDERGAST Chris * Jet Fuel Coffee OUT 1 0
OUT 114 VANLAUWE Luke * Jet Fuel Coffee OUT OUT 0
OUT 115 MITCHELL Johnny  Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 116 MOOSA Matt  Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 117 RENKEMA Ben  Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 118 TANKERSLEY Nolan * Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 120 ETZL Brandon * Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 1 OUT 0
OUT 121 LEBLANC Isaac  Team NCCH p/b Dec Express OUT OUT 0
OUT 122 WALSH Edward * Team NCCH p/b Dec Express OUT 1 0
OUT 124 ILLESIC Aldo  Altovelo-SeaSucker 10 OUT 0
OUT 126 BACA Tony  Elbowz Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 127 ROTHE Stefan  Elbowz Racing 1 OUT 0
OUT 128 SHEEHAN Michael  Elbowz Racing 2 OUT 0
OUT 132 WERNER Hendrik  RRG Porz 1987 OUT OUT 0
OUT 133 SCHWEIZER Christoph  Team Bike Aid OUT OUT 0
OUT 134 DROSTE Jan Niklas  Team Giežen u. Weiseck OUT OUT 0
OUT 135 TEUTENBERG Lars  Team Lexxi Speedbike  OUT OUT 0
OUT 138 PINCUS Michael * Super Squadra p/b Austin Bikes OUT OUT 0
OUT 139 KOONTZ Grant * Super Squadra p/b Austin Bikes OUT OUT 0
OUT 140 FLETT-BROWN Amiel * TaG Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 141 SHUBART-KNAPTON Christian * TaG Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 142 KORUS Max  Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees OUT OUT 0
OUT 149 JOHNSON Dave  CrossRoad Racing OUT OUT 0
OUT 150 COWAN Alexander * CycleMeisters-Bow Cycle OUT OUT 0
OUT 153 JAMESON Chris  Gastown Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 156 OSTERTAG Cory  Mighty Cycling OUT OUT 0
OUT 160 SAMUEL Gevan  Ride with Rendall OUT OUT 0
OUT 161 HARGROVE Robert   Sante Universalle // Marin Bikes OUT OUT 0
OUT 163 TOPPINGS Connor * Synergy Racing OUT 1 0
OUT 164 DAHL Kristofer  Team SmartStop OUT OUT 0
OUT 168 BSCHADEN Ben  United Cycle OUT OUT 0
OUT 169 FAAS Mark  independent OUT OUT 0
OUT 170 MOWATT James  Data#3 Symantec OUT OUT 0
OUT 175 RUSSELL Andrew  independent OUT 1 0
OUT 177 RICHEY Craig  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 OUT 0
OUT 178 MANCEBO Francisco  Canyon Bicycles - Shimano OUT 13 0
OUT 186 DAVIES Dylan  Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes OUT OUT 0
OUT 188 HOLLOWAY Daniel  Altovelo-SeaSucker OUT OUT 0
OUT 189 MOONIE Devon  Glotman Simpson Cycling OUT OUT 0