Posted by on 08/31/14
Results from the first 3 stages of the Green Mountain Stage Race in Vermont.
Stage 1 (August 29th): Warren Store Time Trial , 9.66 km | ||
1 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) | 13:51.8 | 0:00 |
2 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) | 14:18.1 | 0:27 |
3 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) | 14:19.9 | 0:28 |
4 Curtis White (CCB Racing) | 14:23.6 | 0:32 |
5 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 14:25.1 | 0:34 |
6 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 14:28.4 | 0:37 |
7 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 14:31.3 | 0:40 |
8 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) | 14:35.4 | 0:44 |
9 Michael Margarite (CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team) | 14:35.7 | 0:44 |
10 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) | 14:37.1 | 0:46 |
11 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) | 14:38.8 | 0:47 |
12 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) | 14:40.1 | 0:49 |
13 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) | 14:40.2 | 0:49 |
14 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 14:41.2 | 0:50 |
15 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 14:41.4 | 0:50 |
16 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 14:43.0 | 0:51 |
17 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) | 14:43.0 | 0:52 |
18 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 14:45.3 | 0:54 |
19 Chad Young (CCB Racing) | 14:45.5 | 0:54 |
20 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) | 14:50.3 | 0:59 |
21 Tim Johnson (independent) | 14:50.3 | 0:59 |
22 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) | 14:50.8 | 0:59 |
23 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) | 14:56.3 | 1:05 |
24 Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross) | 14:58.7 | 1:07 |
25 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) | 14:59.3 | 1:08 |
26 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) | 14:59.9 | 1:08 |
27 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) | 15:00.5 | 1:09 |
28 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:02.2 | 1:11 |
29 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 15:02.6 | 1:11 |
30 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 15:05.2 | 1:14 |
31 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:06.2 | 1:15 |
32 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:06.5 | 1:15 |
33 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 15:07.1 | 1:16 |
34 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) | 15:07.5 | 1:16 |
35 Nicolas Ducharme (independent) | 15:08.5 | 1:17 |
36 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) | 15:09.1 | 1:18 |
37 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) | 15:09.1 | 1:18 |
38 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 15:11.7 | 1:20 |
39 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) | 15:12.7 | 1:21 |
40 Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme) | 15:13.0 | 1:21 |
41 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:13.1 | 1:22 |
42 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) | 15:13.6 | 1:22 |
43 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) | 15:13.8 | 1:22 |
44 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) | 15:15.7 | 1:24 |
45 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 15:15.9 | 1:24 |
46 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 15:19.4 | 1:28 |
47 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 15:19.4 | 1:28 |
48 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) | 15:21.9 | 1:30 |
49 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 15:22.4 | 1:31 |
50 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 15:25.0 | 1:34 |
51 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) | 15:27.4 | 1:36 |
52 George Ganoung (US Military Cycling) | 15:27.6 | 1:36 |
53 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) | 15:28.4 | 1:37 |
54 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) | 15:29.1 | 1:38 |
55 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) | 15:29.1 | 1:38 |
56 Kai Wiggins (CCB Racing) | 15:30.0 | 1:39 |
57 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) | 15:32.1 | 1:41 |
58 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 15:32.9 | 1:41 |
59 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 15:33.1 | 1:42 |
60 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) | 15:34.2 | 1:43 |
61 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) | 15:36.3 | 1:45 |
62 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) | 15:41.9 | 1:50 |
63 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:43.1 | 1:52 |
64 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 15:44.4 | 1:53 |
65 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) | 15:47.2 | 1:56 |
66 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 15:48.2 | 1:57 |
67 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) | 15:49.3 | 1:58 |
68 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 15:50.9 | 1:59 |
69 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:52.2 | 2:01 |
70 Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing) | 15:55.5 | 2:04 |
71 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) | 15:57.4 | 2:06 |
72 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) | 15:57.6 | 2:06 |
73 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 15:59.0 | 2:07 |
74 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 16:00.6 | 2:09 |
75 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) | 16:01.0 | 2:10 |
76 Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 16:01.4 | 2:10 |
77 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 16:01.6 | 2:10 |
78 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 16:04.3 | 2:13 |
79 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) | 16:12.2 | 2:21 |
80 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis) | 16:15.3 | 2:24 |
81 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) | 16:16.8 | 2:25 |
82 Conor O'Brien (Stevens) | 16:19.4 | 2:28 |
83 Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling) | 16:19.9 | 2:28 |
84 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 16:28.6 | 2:37 |
85 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 16:29.1 | 2:38 |
86 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 17:12.7 | 3:21 |
87 Jason Baer (Onion River Racing) | 17:24.7 | 3:33 |
88 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) | 17:49.7 | 3:58 |
89 James Canny (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 17:50.2 | 3:59 |
Stage 2 (August 30th): The Bridges Resort CR, 115.87 km | ||
1 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 2:49:28 | |
2 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | at 0:05 | |
3 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) | 0:09 | |
4 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 0:09 | |
5 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) | 0:09 | |
6 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) | 0:09 | |
7 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 0:09 | |
8 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 0:09 | |
9 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 0:09 | |
10 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) | 0:09 | |
11 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) | 0:09 | |
12 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) | 0:09 | |
13 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 0:09 | |
14 Chad Young (CCB Racing) | 0:09 | |
15 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 0:09 | |
16 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) | 0:09 | |
17 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 2:20 | |
18 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) | 2:20 | |
19 Curtis White (CCB Racing) | 2:20 | |
20 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) | 2:20 | |
21 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) | 2:20 | |
22 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) | 2:20 | |
23 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
24 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 2:20 | |
25 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 2:20 | |
26 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) | 2:20 | |
27 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 2:20 | |
28 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 2:20 | |
29 Conor O'Brien (Stevens) | 2:20 | |
30 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) | 2:20 | |
31 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 2:20 | |
32 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) | 2:20 | |
33 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) | 2:20 | |
34 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) | 2:20 | |
35 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 2:20 | |
36 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) | 2:20 | |
37 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) | 2:20 | |
38 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) | 2:20 | |
39 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 2:20 | |
40 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) | 2:20 | |
41 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) | 2:20 | |
42 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) | 2:20 | |
43 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) | 2:20 | |
44 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) | 2:20 | |
45 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) | 2:20 | |
46 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 2:20 | |
47 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) | 2:20 | |
48 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) | 2:20 | |
49 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 2:20 | |
50 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) | 2:20 | |
51 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 2:20 | |
52 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) | 2:20 | |
53 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) | 2:20 | |
54 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) | 2:20 | |
55 George Ganoung (US Military Cycling) | 2:20 | |
56 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 2:20 | |
57 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
58 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 2:20 | |
59 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
60 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) | 2:20 | |
61 Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis) | 2:20 | |
62 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
63 Tim Johnson (independent) | 2:20 | |
64 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
65 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 2:20 | |
66 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) | 2:20 | |
67 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) | 2:20 | |
68 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) | 2:20 | |
69 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
70 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 2:20 | |
71 Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing) | 2:20 | |
72 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) | 2:20 | |
73 Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross) | 2:20 | |
74 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 2:20 | |
75 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) | 2:20 | |
76 Nicolas Ducharme (independent) | 3:21 | |
77 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) | 12:37 | |
78 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 19:07 | |
79 Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling) | 19:07 | |
80 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 19:07 | |
81 Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 25:23 | |
82 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 25:23 | |
83 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) | 25:23 | |
84 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 25:23 | |
DNF Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme) | ||
DNF Michael Margarite (CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team) | ||
DNF James Canny (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | ||
DNF Kai Wiggins (CCB Racing) | ||
DNF Jason Baer (Onion River Racing) | ||
Stage 3: Champion System Mad River Road Race, 152.88 km | ||
1 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) | 3:56:46 | |
2 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) | at 0:07 | |
3 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 0:18 | |
4 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 0:26 | |
5 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) | 0:32 | |
6 Chad Young (CCB Racing) | 0:32 | |
7 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) | 0:37 | |
8 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) | 1:05 | |
9 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 1:05 | |
10 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 1:14 | |
11 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 1:20 | |
12 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) | 1:20 | |
13 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) | 1:20 | |
14 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 1:32 | |
15 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) | 1:32 | |
16 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) | 1:38 | |
17 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) | 1:41 | |
18 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 1:41 | |
19 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) | 1:41 | |
20 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 1:48 | |
21 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) | 1:53 | |
22 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) | 1:55 | |
23 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 1:58 | |
24 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 2:00 | |
25 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) | 2:27 | |
26 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) | 2:46 | |
27 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 2:50 | |
28 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) | 2:54 | |
29 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) | 3:17 | |
30 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 3:44 | |
31 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 4:20 | |
32 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) | 5:30 | |
33 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) | 5:36 | |
34 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) | 5:36 | |
35 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 5:42 | |
36 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) | 6:05 | |
37 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) | 6:20 | |
38 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 6:24 | |
39 Curtis White (CCB Racing) | 6:31 | |
40 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 6:36 | |
41 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) | 6:38 | |
42 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 7:09 | |
43 Tim Johnson (independent) | 7:14 | |
44 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) | 7:20 | |
45 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) | 7:20 | |
46 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) | 7:40 | |
47 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 7:52 | |
48 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 8:03 | |
49 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 8:35 | |
50 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 9:04 | |
51 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) | 9:24 | |
52 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 11:02 | |
53 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) | 11:20 | |
54 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 11:31 | |
55 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) | 11:50 | |
56 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 12:43 | |
57 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 12:43 | |
58 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 12:53 | |
59 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 12:59 | |
60 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) | 13:27 | |
61 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) | 13:39 | |
62 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 15:01 | |
63 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 15:45 | |
64 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) | 17:34 | |
65 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) | 17:34 | |
66 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) | 17:59 | |
67 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) | 17:59 | |
68 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 18:27 | |
69 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 19:59 | |
70 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) | 29:39 | |
71 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 32:15 | |
72 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) | 33:46 | |
73 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 34:22 | |
74 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) | 39:08 | |
75 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 41:16 | |
76 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) | 1:08:14 | |
DNF Aliaksandr Bialiauski (CCB Racing) | ||
DNF Nicolas Ducharme (independent) | ||
DNF Shawn Milne (Keough Cyclocross) | ||
DNF Conor O'Brien (Stevens) | ||
DNF Lewis Fellas (ENGVT - UnTapped) | ||
DNF Nathan Robinson (US Military Cycling) | ||
DNF George Ganoung (US Military Cycling) | ||
DNF Laurent Dallaire (Fantino Mondello/Cycles Regis) | ||
GC | ||
1 Matthieu Jeannes (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 7:01:27 | |
2 Chad Young (CCB Racing) | at 0:13 | |
3 James Piccoli (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) | 0:37 | |
4 Ansel Dickey (California Giant / Specialized) | 0:48 | |
5 Craig Nichols (Team Alliance Environmental) | 1:06 | |
6 Alexis Cartier (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 1:25 | |
7 Brendan Rhim (California Giant / Specialized) | 1:32 | |
8 Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling) | 1:36 | |
9 Thibault Jeannès (VELOSELECT CYCLING TEAM) | 1:56 | |
10 Timothy Ahearn (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 2:06 | |
11 Micah Engle (Faulkner Nissan Racing) | 2:19 | |
12 Michael Le Rossignol (Independant) | 2:28 | |
13 John Harris (CT Cycling Advancement Program) | 2:41 | |
14 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 2:52 | |
15 Andrew Seitz (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 2:55 | |
16 Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite) | 3:19 | |
17 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 3:21 | |
18 Robert Gutgesell (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 3:24 | |
19 Dwayne Farr (US Military Cycling) | 3:27 | |
20 Scott Thomas (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 3:32 | |
21 Keith Kelly (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 3:47 | |
22 Chris Meacham (Airgas Cycling) | 3:57 | |
23 Sean McCarthy (JAM Fund / NCC) | 3:58 | |
24 Jake Hollenbach (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 4:07 | |
25 Austin Vincent (RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf) | 4:13 | |
26 Jerome Fradette (Quilicot-Rackultra) | 4:17 | |
27 Antoine Matteau (Transport lacombe /devinci) | 4:36 | |
28 Olivier Brisebois (La Vie Sportive Apogee p/p Opus) | 5:30 | |
29 Levon Kalemkiarian (Revolution - Twin Six) | 6:01 | |
30 Ryan Oboyle (XXX Racing-Athletico) | 6:13 | |
31 Jean-simon D'Anjou (La vie sportive/Apogee/Opus) | 6:57 | |
32 William Cooper (QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com) | 7:23 | |
33 Eric Follen (Momentum Barracuda Cycling) | 7:50 | |
34 William Elliott (Team NCCH p/b DEC Express) | 7:56 | |
35 Curtis White (CCB Racing) | 8:01 | |
36 John Herrick (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 8:41 | |
37 Eric Tremble (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 8:42 | |
38 Taylor Warren (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 8:48 | |
39 Ben Wolfe (California Giant / Specialized) | 8:48 | |
40 James Lucas Bent (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 9:03 | |
41 Tim Johnson (independent) | 9:11 | |
42 Jack Burke (Team NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS) | 9:24 | |
43 Jean-François Girard (La vie sportive/ Apogée p/p Opus) | 9:26 | |
44 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) | 9:41 | |
45 Stephen Welsh (Team NCCH p/b Dec Express) | 9:43 | |
46 Sean Barrie (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TEAM) | 9:54 | |
47 Bill Ash (QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com) | 11:14 | |
48 Adam Carr (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 12:09 | |
49 James Williamson (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 12:54 | |
50 Charles McCarthy (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 13:22 | |
51 Colin Gibson (Keller Rohrback Cycling) | 13:36 | |
52 Yuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 13:57 | |
53 Steve Francisco (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 14:56 | |
54 Jules Cusson-Fradet (Team Veloselect) | 15:09 | |
55 Justin Purificati (Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme) | 15:39 | |
56 Nick Bax (BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT Team) | 15:39 | |
57 Landen Wark-Acebo (ENGVT - UnTapped) | 15:40 | |
58 David Hoyle (CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team) | 15:44 | |
59 Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas UCI/CT) | 16:14 | |
60 Grayson Napier (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 16:41 | |
61 Tim Mitchell (CCB Racing) | 16:49 | |
62 Dylan McNicholas (CCB Racing) | 19:48 | |
63 John ShalekBriski (US Military Cycling) | 20:35 | |
64 Yohan Patry (Transport Lacombe-Devinci) | 20:42 | |
65 Allan Rego (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 20:56 | |
66 Joshua Dillon (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 21:37 | |
67 Frédéric Cossette (Transport Lacombe/Devinci) | 27:46 | |
68 Thomas Barnett (CRCA/Lupus Racing Team) | 27:47 | |
69 Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling) | 32:01 | |
70 Bobby Bailey (Dealer.com Cycling Team) | 34:24 | |
71 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team) | 37:57 | |
72 Kevin Massicotte (Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles) | 41:40 | |
73 Lee Peters (Squadra SF) | 52:06 | |
74 Alex Cox (CCB Racing) | 1:01:45 | |
75 Timothy Chapman (L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand) | 1:02:14 | |
76 Fabien Lemaire (acquisio-acq) | 1:11:08 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |